Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Denton Diablos | 5 - 2 | Tulsa Athletic |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Cleveland SC | 3 - 4 | Denton Diablos | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
FC Baltimore | 0 - 1 | Tulsa Athletic |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Denton Diablos | 4 - 2 | FC Golden State | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Minneapolis City | 0 - 2 | Cleveland SC | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Tulsa Athletic | 2 - 1 | Southern States | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
FC Baltimore | 3 - 3 | FC Motown |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
Georgia Revolution | 1 - 2 | FC Motown | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
Milwaukee Torrent | 1 - 2 | Cleveland SC | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
FC Baltimore | 1 - 0 | Hartford City | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Minneapolis City | 3 - 0 | Carpathia | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Southern States | 5 - 1 | Naples United |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Cleveland SC | 4 - 0 | Pittsburgh Hotspurs FC | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Duluth | 2 - 2 | Carpathia |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Las Vegas Legends FC | 0 - 3 | FC Golden State | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Miami United | 1 - 4 | Naples United | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Demize NPSL | 1 - 2 | Tulsa Athletic | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
FC Baltimore | 3 - 0 | Philadelphia Lone Star | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Hartford City | 3 - 2 | Kingston Stockade | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Denton Diablos | 3 - 1 | Laredo Heat | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Georgia Revolution | 2 - 1 | Georgia Storm | |
lundi | ||||
FT
|
FC Motown | 2 - 0 | Monmouth | |
jeudi | ||||
|
Southern States | - | New Orleans Jesters |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Miami United | 4 - 2 | Boca Raton | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Demize NPSL | 2 - 1 | Arkansas Wolves | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Northern Virginia United | 2 - 3 | Philadelphia Lone Star | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Georgia Storm | 2 - 1 | Appalachian | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Pensacola | 1 - 2 | Southern States | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Miami Dutch Lions | 1 - 4 | Naples United | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Tulsa Athletic | 2 - 2 | Oklahoma City 1889 | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Jacksonville Armada II | 1 - 3 | New Orleans Jesters | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
New York Shockers | 1 - 1 | Kingston Stockade | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Denton Diablos | 7 - 0 | CF10 Houston | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Hartford City | 1 - 0 | Valeo | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
FC Golden State | 2 - 0 | FC Arizona | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Georgia Revolution | 2 - 2 | LSA Athletico Lanier | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Laredo Heat | 3 - 0 | Midland-Odessa | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Atlantic City | 2 - 3 | FC Motown | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
West Chester United | 1 - 3 | Monmouth |