Cup

Quarts de finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mardi 25/05/2021
00:00
Vipers - SC Villa
mercredi 02/06/2021
00:00
SC Villa - Vipers
Agr. SC Villa   Vipers
mardi 25/05/2021
00:00
Express - Kampala City Council
mercredi 02/06/2021
00:00
Kampala City Council - Express
Agr. Express   Kampala City Council
mardi 25/05/2021
00:00
Uganda Police - Wakiso Giants
mercredi 02/06/2021
00:00
Wakiso Giants - Uganda Police
Agr. Uganda Police   Wakiso Giants
mardi 25/05/2021
00:00
Proline - Kigezi Home Boyz / BUL
mercredi 02/06/2021
00:00
Kigezi Home Boyz / BUL - Proline
Agr. Proline  

Huitièmes de finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 01/05/2021
FT
Express 2 - 1 URA
mardi 04/05/2021
FT
URA 0 - 0 Express
Agr. URA 1 - 2 Express
samedi 01/05/2021
FT
UPDF 1 - 3 Vipers
lundi 03/05/2021
FT
Vipers 1 - 1 UPDF
Agr. Vipers 4 - 2 UPDF
samedi 01/05/2021
FT
Onduparaka 0 - 1 SC Villa
mardi 04/05/2021
FT
SC Villa 0 - 0 Onduparaka
Agr. SC Villa 1 - 0 Onduparaka
dimanche 02/05/2021
FT
Proline 2 - 1 Mbale Heroes
jeudi 06/05/2021
FT
Mbale Heroes 0 - 1 Proline
Agr. Mbale Heroes 1 - 3 Proline
dimanche 02/05/2021
FT
Maroons 0 - 2 Kampala City Council
mercredi 05/05/2021
FT
Kampala City Council 3 - 0 Maroons
Agr. Kampala City Council 5 - 0 Maroons
dimanche 02/05/2021
FT
Uganda Police 4 - 1 Bright Stars
mercredi 05/05/2021
FT
Bright Stars 1 - 0 Uganda Police
Agr. Bright Stars 2 - 4 Uganda Police
dimanche 02/05/2021
FT
Wakiso Giants 5 - 1 Tooro United
mardi 04/05/2021
FT
Tooro United 2 - 2 Wakiso Giants
Agr. Tooro United 3 - 7 Wakiso Giants
mercredi 05/05/2021
FT
BUL 2 - 1 Kigezi Home Boyz
lundi 17/05/2021
00:00
Kigezi Home Boyz - BUL
Agr. Kigezi Home Boyz 1 - 2 BUL

16èmes de finales

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
lundi 05/04/2021
FT
SC Villa 0 - 1 Ndejje University
dimanche 11/04/2021
FT
Ndejje University 0 - 3 SC Villa
Agr. SC Villa 3 - 1 Ndejje University
lundi 05/04/2021
FT
Blacks Power 0 - 2 BUL
jeudi 08/04/2021
FT
BUL 3 - 1 Blacks Power
Agr. Blacks Power 1 - 5 BUL
lundi 05/04/2021
FT
Vipers 3 - 0 Busoga United
vendredi 09/04/2021
FT
Busoga United 1 - 2 Vipers
Agr. Vipers 5 - 1 Busoga United
lundi 05/04/2021
FT
Terrazzo 1 - 1 Maroons
vendredi 09/04/2021
FT
Maroons 6 - 0 Terrazzo
Agr. Terrazzo 1 - 7 Maroons
lundi 05/04/2021
FT
Onduparaka 0 - 0 Luweero United
samedi 10/04/2021
FT
Luweero United 0 - 1 Onduparaka
Agr. Onduparaka 1 - 0 Luweero United
lundi 05/04/2021
FT
Water 1 - 2 Wakiso Giants
samedi 10/04/2021
FT
Wakiso Giants 3 - 1 Water
Agr. Water 2 - 5 Wakiso Giants
lundi 05/04/2021
FT
Uganda Police 5 - 0 Calvary
samedi 10/04/2021
FT
Calvary 1 - 5 Uganda Police
Agr. Uganda Police 10 - 1 Calvary
mardi 06/04/2021
FT
Proline 4 - 1 MYDA
vendredi 09/04/2021
FT
MYDA 3 - 1 Proline
Agr. Proline 5 - 4 MYDA
mardi 06/04/2021
FT
URA 0 - 0 Mbarara City
vendredi 09/04/2021
FT
Mbarara City 0 - 1 URA
Agr. URA 1 - 0 Mbarara City
mardi 06/04/2021
FT
Kyetume 2 - 2 Express
samedi 10/04/2021
FT
Express 1 - 0 Kyetume
Agr. Kyetume 2 - 3 Express
mardi 06/04/2021
FT
Kataka 1 - 0 Tooro United
samedi 10/04/2021
FT
Tooro United 3 - 1 Kataka
Agr. Kataka 2 - 3 Tooro United
mardi 06/04/2021
FT
Gadafi 1 - 0 Mbale Heroes
dimanche 11/04/2021
FT
Mbale Heroes 1 - 0 Gadafi
Agr. Gadafi 1 - 1 Mbale Heroes
mercredi 07/04/2021
FT
Kampala City Council 4 - 2 Nyamityobora
samedi 10/04/2021
FT
Nyamityobora 0 - 1 Kampala City Council
Agr. Kampala City Council 5 - 2 Nyamityobora
mercredi 07/04/2021
FT
Paidha Black Angels 1 - 0 Bright Stars
dimanche 11/04/2021
FT
Bright Stars 3 - 1 Paidha Black Angels
Agr. Paidha Black Angels 2 - 3 Bright Stars
mercredi 07/04/2021
FT
Arua Hill 3 - 2 UPDF
dimanche 11/04/2021
FT
UPDF 1 - 0 Arua Hill
Agr. Arua Hill 3 - 3 UPDF
jeudi 29/04/2021
FT
Kitara 2 - 4 Kigezi Home Boyz
dimanche 02/05/2021
FT
Kigezi Home Boyz 1 - 3 Kitara
Agr. Kitara 5 - 5 Kigezi Home Boyz

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 36 +47 83
2 36 +28 70
3 36 +21 66
4 36 +22 64
5 36 +21 63
18+ GambleAware