Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Espanyol Barcelone | 4 - 1 | Real Saragosse |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Real Saragosse | 6 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 4 - 0 | Real Saragosse | ||
Agr. | Real Madrid | 5 - 6 | Real Saragosse | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Espanyol Barcelone | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Corogne | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Corogne | 0 - 0 | Espanyol Barcelone | ||
Agr. | Deportivo La Corogne | 1 - 2 | Espanyol Barcelone |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Real Bétis | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 1 - 0 | Real Bétis | ||
Agr. | Real Madrid | 2 - 0 | Real Bétis | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Cadix | 0 - 2 | Espanyol Barcelone | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Espanyol Barcelone | 2 - 0 | Cadix | ||
Agr. | Espanyol Barcelone | 4 - 0 | Cadix | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Corogne | 1 - 0 | Valence | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Valence | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Corogne | ||
Agr. | Valence | 1 - 2 | Deportivo La Corogne | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Real Saragosse | 4 - 2 | Barcelone | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Barcelone | 2 - 1 | Real Saragosse | ||
Agr. | Barcelone | 4 - 5 | Real Saragosse |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Zamora | 1 - 3 | Barcelone | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Barcelone | 6 - 0 | Zamora | ||
Agr. | Zamora | 1 - 9 | Barcelone | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Real Madrid | 4 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
Agr. | Athletic Bilbao | 0 - 5 | Real Madrid | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Getafe | 0 - 1 | Espanyol Barcelone | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Espanyol Barcelone | 3 - 3 | Getafe | ||
Agr. | Getafe | 3 - 4 | Espanyol Barcelone | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Deportivo La Corogne | 3 - 0 | Osasuna | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Osasuna | 2 - 1 | Deportivo La Corogne | ||
Agr. | Deportivo La Corogne | 4 - 2 | Osasuna | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Cadix | 3 - 2 | Séville | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Séville | 0 - 0 | Cadix | ||
Agr. | Cadix | 3 - 2 | Séville | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Villarreal | 0 - 2 | Valence | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Valence | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | ||
Agr. | Villarreal | 0 - 3 | Valence | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Celta Vigo | 1 - 1 | Real Bétis | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Real Bétis | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo | ||
Agr. | Celta Vigo | 1 - 1 | Real Bétis | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Madrid | 0 - 1 | Real Saragosse | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Real Saragosse | 2 - 2 | Atlético Madrid | ||
Agr. | Atlético Madrid | 2 - 3 | Real Saragosse |