Autonómicas

Espagne

Extremadura - Ascenso Finals

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 09/06/2024
FT
Gévora 1 - 1 Puebla Calzada
dimanche 16/06/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 3 - 2 Gévora
Agr. Gévora 3 - 4 Puebla Calzada

Murcia - Ascenso Final

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 09/06/2024
FT
SFC Minerva 2 - 1 Águilas II
dimanche 16/06/2024
FT
Águilas II 2 - 3 SFC Minerva
Agr. SFC Minerva 5 - 3 Águilas II

C Valenciana - Ascenso Finals

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 08/06/2024
FT
Almazora 0 - 2 Crevillente
dimanche 16/06/2024
FT
Crevillente 5 - 2 Almazora
Agr. Almazora 2 - 7 Crevillente

Cataluña - Ascenso Finals

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 08/06/2024
FT
Atlètic Lleida 3 - 1 Figueres
samedi 15/06/2024
FT
Figueres 3 - 4 Atlètic Lleida
Agr. Atlètic Lleida 7 - 4 Figueres

Castilla León - Ascenso Finals

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 02/06/2024
FT
Mojados 0 - 1 Atlético Mansillés
samedi 08/06/2024
FT
Atlético Mansillés 4 - 2 Mojados
Agr. Atlético Mansillés 5 - 2 Mojados

Castilla LM - Ascenso Final

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 26/05/2024
FT
Manzanares 1 - 0 Madridejos
dimanche 02/06/2024
FT
Madridejos 0 - 0 Manzanares
Agr. Manzanares 1 - 0 Madridejos
dimanche 26/05/2024
FT
Sonseca 1 - 1 Valdepeñas
dimanche 02/06/2024
FT
Valdepeñas 1 - 0 Sonseca
Agr. Sonseca 1 - 2 Valdepeñas

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 26/05/2024
FT
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 0 Puebla Calzada
dimanche 02/06/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 0 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
Agr. Puebla Calzada 0 - 0 Ciudad Plasencia
dimanche 26/05/2024
FT
Gévora 2 - 0 Chinato
dimanche 02/06/2024
FT
Chinato 1 - 1 Gévora
Agr. Gévora 3 - 1 Chinato

Murcia - Ascenso 1/2 finals

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 25/05/2024
FT
Yeclano II 3 - 1 Águilas II
dimanche 02/06/2024
FT
Águilas II 4 - 0 Yeclano II
Agr. Águilas II 5 - 3 Yeclano II
dimanche 26/05/2024
FT
SFC Minerva 3 - 2 UD Los Garres
dimanche 02/06/2024
FT
UD Los Garres 0 - 2 SFC Minerva
Agr. UD Los Garres 2 - 5 SFC Minerva

Extremadura - Ascenso 1/4 finals

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 12/05/2024
FT
Campanario 0 - 2 Gévora
dimanche 19/05/2024
FT
Gévora 4 - 1 Campanario
Agr. Campanario 1 - 6 Gévora
dimanche 12/05/2024
FT
Ciudad Plasencia 0 - 0 La Estrella
dimanche 19/05/2024
FT
La Estrella 1 - 2 Ciudad Plasencia
Agr. Ciudad Plasencia 2 - 1 La Estrella
dimanche 12/05/2024
FT
CD Santa Marta 1 - 1 Chinato
dimanche 19/05/2024
FT
Chinato 5 - 2 CD Santa Marta
Agr. CD Santa Marta 3 - 6 Chinato
dimanche 12/05/2024
FT
Quintana 0 - 1 Puebla Calzada
dimanche 19/05/2024
FT
Puebla Calzada 2 - 1 Quintana
Agr. Quintana 1 - 3 Puebla Calzada

Baleares - Ascenso Finals

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 05/05/2024
FT
Cardassar 1 - 1 Migjorn
samedi 11/05/2024
FT
Migjorn 2 - 1 Cardassar
Agr. Cardassar 2 - 3 Migjorn
dimanche 05/05/2024
FT
Porreres 1 - 1 PE Sant Jordi
samedi 11/05/2024
FT
PE Sant Jordi 1 - 0 Porreres
Agr. Porreres 1 - 2 PE Sant Jordi

Canarias - Tenerife Final

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 28/04/2024
FT
San Miguel 0 - 0 Los Llanos
dimanche 05/05/2024
FT
Los Llanos 3 - 1 San Miguel
Agr. Los Llanos 3 - 1 San Miguel

Extremadura - Perman.Finals

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 28/04/2024
FT
Alburquerque 1 - 0 San Serván
dimanche 05/05/2024
FT
San Serván 3 - 0 Alburquerque
Agr. San Serván 3 - 1 Alburquerque
dimanche 28/04/2024
FT
Ribereña 2 - 4 Moralo II
dimanche 05/05/2024
FT
Moralo II 2 - 0 Ribereña
Agr. Moralo II 6 - 2 Ribereña

Ibiza - Ascenso Final

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 28/04/2024
FT
Inter Ibiza 2 - 1 Luchador

Menorca - Ascenso Final

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 27/04/2024
FT
Sporting Mahón 0 - 0 Ferreries

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+