Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 0 - 2 | Ajax Cape Town |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 0 - 1 | Platinum Stars | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 0 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | Dynamos Giyani | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 0 - 1 | Ajax Cape Town | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 0 | Thanda Royal Zulu |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 0 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Thanda Royal Zulu | 2 - 1 | Polokwane City | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Supersport United | 1 - 0 | Golden Arrows | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Ajax Cape Town | 1 - 0 | Wits University | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Ajax Cape Town Res. | 0 - 1 | Platinum Stars | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
AmaZulu | 0 - 2 | Santos | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Bloemfontein Celtic | 2 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Dynamos Giyani | 2 - 1 | Garankuwa United |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Polokwane City | 2 - 1 | Cape Town City | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Birds United | 0 - 1 | Wits University | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Maritzburg United | 2 - 0 | Island | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Mighty | 0 - 4 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Moroka Swallows | 0 - 2 | Orlando Pirates | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Black Leopards | 1 - 3 | Thanda Royal Zulu | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Young Tigers | 0 - 2 | AmaZulu | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Dynamos Giyani | 1 - 0 | PJ Stars Kings | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Ikapa Sporting Cape Town | 0 - 2 | Ajax Cape Town | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Kaizer Chiefs | 0 - 0 | Golden Arrows | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Leandra | 2 - 3 | Garankuwa United | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Mamelodi Sundowns | 2 - 1 | Yebo Yes | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Moresterjeug | 1 - 7 | Ajax Cape Town Res. | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Platinum Stars | 2 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Supersport United | 2 - 0 | Winnerspark Pietersburg | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Santos | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars |