South Challenge Cup

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
vendredi 19/11/2021
FT
Cumbernauld Colts 4 - 3 Tynecastle
vendredi 19/11/2021
FT
Bo'ness Athletic 2 - 0 Glenafton Athletic
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Beith Juniors 2 - 1 Rossvale
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Blantyre Victoria 3 - 3 Broxburn Athletic
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Cumbernauld United 1 - 0 Glasgow United
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Glenrothes 1 - 6 Clydebank
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Hurlford United 2 - 1 Blackburn United
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Kilbirnie Ladeside 3 - 4 Caledonian Braves
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Largs Thistle 1 - 2 Troon
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Lesmahagow 0 - 5 Drumchapel United
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Lochore Welfare 0 - 3 Dundonald Bluebell
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Maybole Juniors 3 - 0 St Anthony's
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Newmains United 0 - 4 East Kilbride
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Ormiston 1 - 2 Thorniewood United
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Pollok 2 - 1 Harthill Royal
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Vale of Leven 3 - 1 Edinburgh University
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Whitletts Victoria 1 - 2 Arthurlie
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Luncarty 2 - 3 Renfrew
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Auchinleck Talbot 7 - 1 West Calder United
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Irvine Meadow 5 - 2 Penicuik Athletic
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Petershill 5 - 0 Greenock Juniors
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Threave Rovers 1 - 3 Civil Service Strollers
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Jeanfield Swifts 5 - 1 Finnart
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Haddington Athletic 0 - 2 Spartans
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Linlithgow Rose 3 - 2 St. Cuthbert Wanderers
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Sauchie Juniors 3 - 2 Preston Athletic
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Syngenta 3 - 1 Edinburgh United
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Tranent Juniors 3 - 0 Lugar Boswell Thistle
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 4 - 0 Coldstream
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Gala Fairydean Rovers 0 - 2 Stirling University
samedi 20/11/2021
FT
Bo'ness United 3 - 0 East Kilbride Thistle
samedi 15/01/2022
FT
Darvel 5 - 1 Cambuslang Rangers

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 22 +41 56
2 21 +37 45
3 23 +28 44
4 22 +11 37
5 19 +4 36
18+ GambleAware