Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscou | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | Ural | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moscou | 1 - 1 | Ural | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Ural | 1 - 2 | CSKA Moscou | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Ural | 2 - 3 | CSKA Moscou |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Akron | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moscou | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 2 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Moscou | 0 - 0 | Akron | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 1 - 1 | Rostov | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Spartak Moscou | 1 - 1 | Ural | Afficher les événements | |
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Ural | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moscou | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Ural | 3 - 2 | Spartak Moscou | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 2 | CSKA Moscou | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moscou | 1 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | CSKA Moscou | 3 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Akron | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscou | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 3 | Krasnodar | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Zénith | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Moscou | Afficher les événements |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Nizhny Novgorod | 0 - 1 | Rostov | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 - 3 | Zénith | Afficher les événements |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Akron | 2 - 0 | Torpedo Moscou | Afficher les événements |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Ufa | 1 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | Afficher les événements |
lundi | ||||
FT
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 0 - 2 | Nizhny Novgorod | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Rostov | 1 - 1 | Ural | Afficher les événements | |
lundi | |||||
FT
|
Ural | 2 - 1 | Rostov | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Rostov | 2 - 3 | Ural | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Lokomotiv Moscou | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscou | Afficher les événements | |
lundi | |||||
FT
|
Spartak Moscou | 4 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscou | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Lokomotiv Moscou | 2 - 5 | Spartak Moscou | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Krylya Sovetov | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Moscou | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Moscou | 1 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Krylya Sovetov | 3 - 2 | Dinamo Moscou | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
CSKA Moscou | 3 - 0 | Krasnodar | Afficher les événements | |
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscou | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | CSKA Moscou | 3 - 1 | Krasnodar |