Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
KS Ruch Chorzów | 0 - 1 | KKS Lech Poznan |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Legia Varsovie | 0 - 1 | KS Ruch Chorzów | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
KS Ruch Chorzów | 1 - 0 | Legia Varsovie | ||
Agr. | KS Ruch Chorzów | 2 - 0 | Legia Varsovie | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
KKS Lech Poznan | 1 - 1 | KS Polonia Varsovie | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
KS Polonia Varsovie | 1 - 1 | KKS Lech Poznan | ||
Agr. | KS Polonia Varsovie | 2 - 2 | KKS Lech Poznan |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Wisla Cracovie SSA | 0 - 1 | KKS Lech Poznan | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
KKS Lech Poznan | 2 - 1 | Wisla Cracovie SSA | ||
Agr. | Wisla Cracovie SSA | 1 - 3 | KKS Lech Poznan | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
KS Ruch Chorzów | 3 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Zaglebie Lubin SSA | 1 - 2 | KS Ruch Chorzów | ||
Agr. | KS Ruch Chorzów | 5 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Legia Varsovie | 3 - 1 | Ekoball Sanok | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 1 - 1 | Legia Varsovie | ||
Agr. | Legia Varsovie | 4 - 2 | Ekoball Sanok | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
KS Polonia Varsovie | 1 - 0 | MKS Cracovia Cracovie | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
MKS Cracovia Cracovie | 2 - 2 | KS Polonia Varsovie | ||
Agr. | KS Polonia Varsovie | 3 - 2 | MKS Cracovia Cracovie |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Kmita Zabierzów | 0 - 2 | KS Polonia Varsovie | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
MKS Cracovia Cracovie | 3 - 0 | LKS Lódz | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Odra Opole | 0 - 2 | KS Ruch Chorzów | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
KKS Lech Poznan | 1 - 0 | MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
KS Promien Opalenica | 1 - 4 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 2 - 0 | ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Legia Varsovie | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Wisla Cracovie SSA | 2 - 1 | KS Górnik Zabrze |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola | 1 - 0 | GKS Belchatów | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
GKS Katowice | 3 - 3 | KS Górnik Zabrze | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Nielba Wągrowiec | 0 - 3 | KS Polonia Varsovie | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
GKS Górnik Leczna SA | 0 - 3 | MKS Cracovia Cracovie | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Odra Opole | 2 - 0 | TS Polonia Bytom | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Wisla Plock SA | 1 - 2 | Legia Varsovie | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Ekoball Sanok | 1 - 0 | KS Widzew Lódz | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Motor Lublin | 0 - 2 | LKS Lódz | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Kmita Zabierzów | 3 - 0 | MKS Korona Kielce | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
KS Promien Opalenica | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
KS Warta Poznan | 0 - 2 | KS Ruch Chorzów | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Jastrzębie | 3 - 4 | Zaglebie Lubin SSA | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
GKS Piast Gliwice | 0 - 4 | KKS Lech Poznan | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Lechia Gdańsk II | 0 - 3 | Wisla Cracovie SSA | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Arka Gdynia SSA | 1 - 2 | MKS Odra Wodzislaw Slaski | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
OSP Lechia Gdansk | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA |