Copa Nicaragua

Finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
jeudi 28/10/2021
03:00
Walter Ferretti - Real Madriz

Demi-finales

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 15/09/2021
FT
Diriangén 2 - 0 Walter Ferretti
jeudi 14/10/2021
FT
Walter Ferretti 5 - 1 Diriangén
Agr. Walter Ferretti 5 - 3 Diriangén
vendredi 17/09/2021
FT
Municipal Jalapa 1 - 1 Real Madriz
vendredi 15/10/2021
FT
Real Madriz 1 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
Agr. Real Madriz 2 - 2 Municipal Jalapa

Quarts de finale

16èmes de finales

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
Orgánica Masachapa 0 - 0 Municipal Jalapa
jeudi 11/03/2021
FT
Municipal Jalapa 2 - 0 Orgánica Masachapa
Agr. Municipal Jalapa 2 - 0 Orgánica Masachapa
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
Mina Limón 2 - 4 Managua
vendredi 12/03/2021
FT
Managua 6 - 1 Mina Limón
Agr. Managua 10 - 3 Mina Limón
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
Rivas CF 0 - 4 Chinandega
mercredi 10/03/2021
FT
Chinandega 3 - 1 Rivas CF
Agr. Chinandega 7 - 1 Rivas CF
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
Rio Blanco 0 - 2 H&H Export
mercredi 10/03/2021
FT
H&H Export 4 - 0 Rio Blanco
Agr. H&H Export 6 - 0 Rio Blanco
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
San Marcos 2 - 1 Real Xolotlán
mercredi 10/03/2021
FT
Real Xolotlán 2 - 2 San Marcos
Agr. Real Xolotlán 3 - 4 San Marcos
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
FC Estelí 0 - 1 Juventus Managua
mercredi 10/03/2021
FT
Juventus Managua 1 - 1 FC Estelí
Agr. Juventus Managua 2 - 1 FC Estelí
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
Matiguás 1 - 0 UNAN Managua
mercredi 10/03/2021
FT
UNAN Managua 8 - 2 Matiguás
Agr. UNAN Managua 8 - 3 Matiguás
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
Somotillo 0 - 0 Gutiérrez
mercredi 10/03/2021
FT
Gutiérrez 1 - 1 Somotillo
Agr. Gutiérrez 1 - 1 Somotillo
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
San Judas 6 - 4 El Sauce
mercredi 10/03/2021
FT
El Sauce 4 - 0 San Judas
Agr. El Sauce 8 - 6 San Judas
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
Real Granada 2 - 2 Junior Managua
jeudi 11/03/2021
FT
Junior Managua 0 - 0 Real Granada
Agr. Junior Managua 2 - 2 Real Granada
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
Susucayan 0 - 3 Real Estelí
jeudi 11/03/2021
FT
Real Estelí 11 - 0 Susucayan
Agr. Real Estelí 14 - 0 Susucayan
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
Tipitapa 1 - 2 Diriangén
jeudi 11/03/2021
FT
Diriangén 4 - 1 Tipitapa
Agr. Diriangén 6 - 2 Tipitapa
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
Deportivo Masaya 2 - 1 Real Madriz
jeudi 11/03/2021
FT
Real Madriz 4 - 2 Deportivo Masaya
Agr. Real Madriz 5 - 4 Deportivo Masaya
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
Primavera 2 - 0 Deportivo Ocotal
jeudi 11/03/2021
FT
Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 0 Primavera
Agr. Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 2 Primavera
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
Deportivo Las Sabanas 0 - 0 Walter Ferretti
vendredi 12/03/2021
FT
Walter Ferretti 7 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
Agr. Walter Ferretti 7 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
jeudi 04/03/2021
FT
América 2 - 1 Yalí
mercredi 10/03/2021
FT
Yalí 2 - 1 América
Agr. Yalí 3 - 3 América

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 9 +20 22
2 9 +21 21
3 9 +16 20
4 9 +6 17
5 9 +0 15
18+ GambleAware