Copa Nicaragua

Demi-finales

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 16/09/2020
FT
Somotillo 1 - 1 Managua
jeudi 24/09/2020
04:00
Managua 04 : 00 Somotillo
Agr. Managua 1 - 1 Somotillo
jeudi 17/09/2020
FT
Diriangén 2 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
jeudi 24/09/2020
03:00
Municipal Jalapa 03 : 00 Diriangén
Agr. Diriangén 2 - 1 Municipal Jalapa

Quarts de finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 02/09/2020
FT
Somotillo 1 - 1 Junior Managua
jeudi 10/09/2020
FT
Junior Managua 2 - 2 Somotillo
Agr. Junior Managua 3 - 3 Somotillo
mercredi 02/09/2020
FT
Chinandega 0 - 0 Managua
jeudi 10/09/2020
FT
Managua 4 - 0 Chinandega
Agr. Managua 4 - 0 Chinandega
jeudi 03/09/2020
FT
Municipal Jalapa 3 - 0 UNAN Managua
mercredi 09/09/2020
FT
UNAN Managua 1 - 3 Municipal Jalapa
Agr. UNAN Managua 1 - 6 Municipal Jalapa
jeudi 03/09/2020
FT
Real Estelí 1 - 0 Diriangén
jeudi 10/09/2020
FT
Diriangén 2 - 0 Real Estelí
Agr. Diriangén 2 - 1 Real Estelí

16èmes de finales

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 12/02/2020
FT
Metrostar 0 - 0 Deportivo Masaya
mercredi 19/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Masaya 1 - 3 Metrostar
Agr. Deportivo Masaya 1 - 3 Metrostar
mercredi 12/02/2020
FT
Mina Limón 1 - 2 Juventus Managua
jeudi 20/02/2020
FT
Juventus Managua 6 - 0 Mina Limón
Agr. Juventus Managua 8 - 1 Mina Limón
mercredi 12/02/2020
FT
Brumas de Jinotega 1 - 2 Managua
mercredi 19/02/2020
FT
Managua 10 - 0 Brumas de Jinotega
Agr. Managua 12 - 1 Brumas de Jinotega
mercredi 12/02/2020
FT
H&H Export 2 - 1 Walter Ferretti
mercredi 19/02/2020
FT
Walter Ferretti 3 - 0 H&H Export
Agr. Walter Ferretti 4 - 2 H&H Export
mercredi 12/02/2020
FT
Real Xolotlán 1 - 1 Municipal Jalapa
jeudi 20/02/2020
FT
Municipal Jalapa 2 - 1 Real Xolotlán
Agr. Municipal Jalapa 3 - 2 Real Xolotlán
mercredi 12/02/2020
FT
Matiguás 1 - 0 Real Madriz
jeudi 20/02/2020
FT
Real Madriz 3 - 1 Matiguás
Agr. Real Madriz 3 - 2 Matiguás
mercredi 12/02/2020
FT
Rio Blanco 1 - 0 Gutiérrez
mercredi 19/02/2020
FT
Gutiérrez 1 - 0 Rio Blanco
Agr. Rio Blanco 1 - 1 Gutiérrez
mercredi 12/02/2020
FT
Somotillo 2 - 1 Rancho Santana
mercredi 19/02/2020
FT
Rancho Santana 0 - 1 Somotillo
Agr. Rancho Santana 1 - 3 Somotillo
mercredi 12/02/2020
FT
Lianzur 0 - 2 Real Estelí
jeudi 20/02/2020
FT
Real Estelí 10 - 0 Lianzur
Agr. Real Estelí 12 - 0 Lianzur
mercredi 12/02/2020
FT
Primavera 1 - 2 Chinandega
mercredi 19/02/2020
FT
Chinandega 1 - 0 Primavera
Agr. Chinandega 3 - 1 Primavera
mercredi 12/02/2020
FT
América JDE 3 - 3 Masatepe
mercredi 19/02/2020
FT
Masatepe 1 - 2 América JDE
Agr. Masatepe 4 - 5 América JDE
jeudi 13/02/2020
FT
Génesis 0 - 1 Deportivo Ocotal
jeudi 20/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Ocotal 2 - 0 Génesis
Agr. Deportivo Ocotal 3 - 0 Génesis
jeudi 13/02/2020
FT
Junior Managua 2 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
mercredi 19/02/2020
FT
Deportivo Las Sabanas 0 - 0 Junior Managua
Agr. Junior Managua 2 - 0 Deportivo Las Sabanas
jeudi 13/02/2020
FT
Chichigalpa 0 - 1 UNAN Managua
mercredi 19/02/2020
FT
UNAN Managua 3 - 0 Chichigalpa
Agr. UNAN Managua 4 - 0 Chichigalpa
jeudi 13/02/2020
FT
Municipal 4 - 0 Sapoa
mercredi 19/02/2020
FT
Sapoa 2 - 6 Municipal
Agr. Sapoa 2 - 10 Municipal
vendredi 14/02/2020
FT
FC Estelí 1 - 2 Diriangén
jeudi 20/02/2020
FT
Diriangén 4 - 2 FC Estelí
Agr. Diriangén 6 - 3 FC Estelí

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 2 +5 6
2 2 +4 6
3 2 +4 6
4 2 +3 6
5 2 +3 6
18+ GambleAware