Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
RSB Berkane | 2 - 2 | Wydad Fès |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
RSB Berkane | 1 - 1 | Wydad AC | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Wydad Fès | 1 - 1 | Raja Casablanca |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Stade Marocain | 2 - 3 | Wydad Fès | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
RSB Berkane | 2 - 0 | Difaâ El Jadida | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Rapide Oued Zem | 0 - 1 | Raja Casablanca | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Wydad AC | 2 - 1 | Olympic Safi |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Stade Marocain | 1 - 0 | Ittihad Khemisset | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Rapide Oued Zem | 5 - 0 | Widad Témara | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Wydad Fès | 1 - 1 | Olympique Dcheïra | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Raja Casablanca | 3 - 1 | KAC Kénitra | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Olympic Safi | 0 - 0 | Hassania Agadir | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
FUS Rabat | 0 - 0 | Difaâ El Jadida | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Khouribga | 0 - 1 | RSB Berkane | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Wydad AC | 2 - 0 | Ittihad Tanger |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Mouloudia Missour | 1 - 2 | Stade Marocain | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Amal Tiznit | 1 - 2 | Widad Témara | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Nasma Sportif Settat | 0 - 1 | Rapide Oued Zem | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Raja Beni Mellal | 0 - 1 | Olympic Safi | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Racing de Casablanca | 0 - 1 | Olympique Dcheïra | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Renaissance Zemamra | 0 - 1 | Hassania Agadir | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Wydad Fès | 3 - 2 | Sidi Kacem | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Ittihad Khemisset | 1 - 0 | FAR Rabat | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Khouribga | 2 - 0 | Najah Souss | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Rif Hoceima | 0 - 4 | KAC Kénitra | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
AS Salé | 1 - 2 | FUS Rabat | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Ittihad Tanger | 1 - 0 | Moghreb Tétouan | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Chabab Atlas Khénifra | 0 - 1 | Raja Casablanca | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Difaâ El Jadida | 4 - 0 | Rachad Bernoussi | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
RSB Berkane | 2 - 1 | UTS Rabat | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Kawkab Marrakech | 1 - 2 | Wydad AC |