Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 - 0 | Grbalj | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 1 | Grbalj | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 0 | Rudar | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Grbalj | 2 - 1 | Rudar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 0 - 5 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 4 - 3 | Iskra | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 9 - 3 | Iskra |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 1 - 0 | Lovćen | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 2 | Iskra | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Lovćen | 1 - 3 | Iskra | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 - 0 | Petrovac | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 1 - 1 | Petrovac | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 2 - 1 | Grbalj | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 0 | Budućnost Podgorica | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Grbalj | 2 - 2 | Budućnost Podgorica | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 1 - 1 | Bokelj | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 1 | Rudar | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Bokelj | 1 - 2 | Rudar |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 3 - 1 | OFK Titograd | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 1 | Grbalj | ||
Agr. | OFK Titograd | 3 - 4 | Grbalj | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 0 - 1 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 2 - 2 | Zeta | ||
Agr. | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 3 - 2 | Zeta | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 3 - 0 | Jedinstvo | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 2 - 0 | Petrovac | ||
Agr. | Jedinstvo | 2 - 3 | Petrovac | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | Dečić | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 1 - 1 | Rudar | ||
Agr. | Dečić | 1 - 1 | Rudar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Brskovo | 2 - 4 | Lovćen | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 0 | Brskovo | ||
Agr. | Lovćen | 5 - 2 | Brskovo | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 4 - 1 | Podgorica | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 1 - 1 | Iskra | ||
Agr. | Podgorica | 2 - 5 | Iskra | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 1 - 0 | Berane | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Berane | 0 - 2 | Bokelj | ||
Agr. | Berane | 0 - 3 | Bokelj | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Kom | 1 - 5 | Budućnost Podgorica | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 1 - 0 | Kom | ||
Agr. | Budućnost Podgorica | 6 - 1 | Kom |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Sloga | 0 - 6 | Lovćen | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Bratstvo | 0 - 3 | Grbalj | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Petrovac | 3 - 0 | Grafičar Podgorica | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Jedinstvo | 0 - 0 | Čelik | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 2 - 0 | Mornar | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 8 | OFK Titograd | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Ibar | 1 - 3 | Iskra | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Jezero | 0 - 4 | Zeta | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 5 - 0 | Radnički | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 4 | Dečić | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Petnjica | 0 - 2 | Kom | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Brskovo | 1 - 1 | Gorštak | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Otrant-Olympic | 1 - 1 | Berane | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Podgorica | 0 - 0 | Cetinje |