Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Diablos Tesistán | 0 - 2 | Racing Porto Palmeiras |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Diablos Tesistán | 4 - 0 | H2O Purépechas | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Yautepec | 0 - 1 | Racing Porto Palmeiras |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
H2O Purépechas | 1 - 1 | FC Zacatecas | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Diablos Tesistán | 4 - 2 | Los Cabos United | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Yautepec | 2 - 1 | Tuzos Pachuca | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
CDM | 1 - 2 | Racing Porto Palmeiras |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Orgullo Surtam | 3 - 3 | Tuzos Pachuca | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
H2O Purépechas | 1 - 1 | Petroleros de Salamanca | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Cordobés | 0 - 0 | CDM | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Yautepec | 1 - 0 | Inter Playa del Carmen | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Cadereyta | 1 - 2 | FC Zacatecas | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Toluca II | 1 - 3 | Racing Porto Palmeiras | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Diablos Tesistán | 1 - 1 | Volcanes de Colima | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Cimarrones Sonora III | 2 - 2 | Los Cabos United |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Pioneros Junior | 0 - 2 | Inter Playa del Carmen | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Cimarrones Sonora III | 3 - 1 | Chihuahua FC | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Celaya II | 0 - 5 | Petroleros de Salamanca | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Orishas Tepeji | 0 - 1 | Toluca II | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Yautepec | 3 - 1 | Chilpancingo | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Cadereyta | 1 - 0 | FC Santiago | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FC Zacatecas | 2 - 1 | Bucaneros Matamoros | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Leones Negros III | 1 - 2 | Los Cabos United | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Orgullo Surtam | 2 - 0 | Pachuca Premier | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Tuzos Pachuca | 2 - 0 | PDLA | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
H2O Purépechas | 1 - 0 | Aguacateros CDU | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Diablos Tesistán | 4 - 1 | Deportivo Ayense | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
CDM | 3 - 2 | Muxes | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Deportivo Soria | 1 - 2 | Racing Porto Palmeiras | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Cordobés | 1 - 0 | Artesanos Metepec | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Tigres de Álica | 1 - 2 | Volcanes de Colima |