Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 2 - 2 | Akademija Pandev | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Belasica | 0 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 1 - 0 | Belasica | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Makedonija GjP | 2 - 0 | Belasica | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 3 - 1 | Pobeda | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 1 - 3 | Akademija Pandev | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Pobeda | 2 - 6 | Akademija Pandev |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Shkëndija Tetovo | 0 - 1 | Pobeda | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 2 - 0 | Shkëndija Tetovo | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Pobeda | 3 - 0 | Shkëndija Tetovo | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Sileks Kratovo | 0 - 2 | Belasica | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Belasica | 2 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Belasica | 4 - 0 | Sileks Kratovo | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 3 - 1 | Korab Debar | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Korab Debar | 1 - 6 | Akademija Pandev | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Korab Debar | 2 - 9 | Akademija Pandev | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 1 - 0 | Rabotnički | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 0 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Rabotnički | 0 - 2 | Makedonija GjP |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
KF Gostivari | 1 - 2 | Pobeda | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Pobeda | 4 - 1 | KF Gostivari | ||
Agr. | Pobeda | 6 - 2 | KF Gostivari | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Tikvesh | 0 - 1 | Rabotnički | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Rabotnički | 1 - 1 | Tikvesh | ||
Agr. | Rabotnički | 2 - 1 | Tikvesh | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Vardar Skopje | 1 - 1 | Makedonija GjP | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Makedonija GjP | 2 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||
Agr. | Makedonija GjP | 3 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Skopje | 0 - 2 | Sileks Kratovo | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Sileks Kratovo | 2 - 1 | Skopje | ||
Agr. | Sileks Kratovo | 4 - 1 | Skopje | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Pelister | 0 - 2 | Belasica | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Belasica | 3 - 1 | Pelister | ||
Agr. | Belasica | 5 - 1 | Pelister | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Bregalnica Štip | 2 - 6 | Akademija Pandev | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Akademija Pandev | 0 - 1 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
Agr. | Akademija Pandev | 6 - 3 | Bregalnica Štip | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Shkëndija Tetovo | 2 - 0 | Pehchevo | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Pehchevo | 0 - 5 | Shkëndija Tetovo | ||
Agr. | Pehchevo | 0 - 7 | Shkëndija Tetovo |