Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
|
US Caratese | - | AS Fasano |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Sanremese | 0 - 3 | US Caratese | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
US Caratese | 3 - 0 | Sanremese | ||
Agr. | US Caratese | 6 - 0 | Sanremese | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
US Tolentino | 1 - 1 | AS Fasano | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
AS Fasano | 4 - 0 | US Tolentino | ||
Agr. | AS Fasano | 5 - 1 | US Tolentino |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
AS Fasano | 1 - 1 | Foggia | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
US Caratese | 2 - 1 | Union Feltre | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Seravezza | 1 - 1 | Sanremese | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Pineto | 1 - 1 | US Tolentino |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
US Caratese | 2 - 2 | Seregno | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 2 - 2 | Seravezza | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Inveruno | 2 - 2 | Sanremese | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
US Tolentino | 4 - 2 | ASD Mezzolara | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FC Savoia 1908 | 0 - 0 | AS Fasano | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Sassari Torres 1903 | 3 - 3 | Pineto | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Foggia | 3 - 0 | Acireale | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Union Feltre | 3 - 0 | Campodarsego |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | US Adriese | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Crema | 1 - 2 | Seregno | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Ciliverghe | 1 - 2 | US Caratese | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Inveruno | 3 - 2 | Brusaporto | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Mobilieri Ponsacco | 0 - 2 | Seravezza | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Grassina | 1 - 3 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
ASD Mezzolara | 2 - 1 | Savignanese | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Montegiorgio | 0 - 2 | US Tolentino | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
ASD Calcio Chieri | 0 - 3 | Sanremese | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Pineto | 1 - 0 | Ostia Mare | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Union Feltre | 2 - 0 | AS Villafranca | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Sassari Torres 1903 | 3 - 0 | Aprilia | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Foggia | 3 - 1 | Neapolis | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Portici | 0 - 2 | FC Savoia 1908 | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Acireale | 2 - 0 | FC Messina | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
AS Fasano | 3 - 2 | Tarente |