Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 0 | Campodarsego |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Potenza | 1 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 2 - 0 | Potenza | ||
Agr. | San Donato Tavarnelle | 3 - 1 | Potenza | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Crema | 0 - 0 | Campodarsego | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | Crema | ||
Agr. | Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | Crema |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 1 - 2 | Campodarsego | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 1 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 0 - 2 | Potenza | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Gozzano | 1 - 1 | Crema |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Sanremese | 0 - 1 | Gozzano | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Campodarsego | 2 - 1 | USD Virtusvecomp Vérone | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
San Donato Tavarnelle | 0 - 0 | Ostia Mare | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 1 | Albalonga | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Imolese | 4 - 1 | Pianese | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Crema | 2 - 1 | Grumellese | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Audace Cerignola | 1 - 0 | Monticelli | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Potenza | 3 - 0 | Igea Virtus |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
ASD Calcio Chieri | 1 - 1 | Sanremese | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Gozzano | 3 - 0 | US Sestri Levante | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Legnago Salus | 1 - 2 | Campodarsego | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Ostia Mare | 1 - 0 | FC Nuorese Calcio | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Albalonga | 1 - 0 | Monterosi Tuscia | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Matelica Calcio | 2 - 1 | Rimini | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Gela | 1 - 1 | Igea Virtus | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
US Fiorenzuola 1922 | 0 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Grumellese | 3 - 1 | US Caratese | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
AC Belluno 1905 | 0 - 3 | Imolese | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Ciliverghe | 1 - 2 | Crema | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
USD Virtusvecomp Vérone | 2 - 1 | Varèse | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Pianese | 2 - 0 | Viareggio | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Monticelli | 1 - 0 | ASD Francavilla Calcio | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Nocerina | 0 - 0 | Audace Cerignola | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Nuova Nardò | 1 - 1 | Potenza |