U19 Elite Division

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 24/10/2020
00:00
Ashdod U19 PSTP Bnei Sakhnin U19
samedi 24/10/2020
00:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 PSTP Beitar Nes Tubruk U19
samedi 24/10/2020
00:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19 PSTP Hap Ramat Hasharon U19
samedi 24/10/2020
00:00
Ironi Nesher U19 PSTP Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
samedi 24/10/2020
00:00
Hapoel Raanana U19 PSTP Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
samedi 24/10/2020
00:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil U19 PSTP Maccabi Netanya U19
samedi 24/10/2020
00:00
Beitar Jerusalem U19 PSTP Maccabi Tel Aviv U19
samedi 24/10/2020
00:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 PSTP Hapoel Hadera U19
samedi 24/10/2020
00:00
Maccabi Haifa U19 PSTP Hapoel Tel Aviv U19

* Les matchs ayant été ou à être joués les derniers/prochains 3 jours.

Tableau

#   Equipe J V N D BP BC Df PT 5 derniers matchs FàF
1 Classement précédent:               3 4 4 0 0 8 0 +8 12 W W W W
2 4 3 0 1 10 4 +6 9 L W W W
3 Classement précédent:              14 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7 W W L D
4 Classement précédent:               5 4 2 1 1 7 7 +0 7 W L W D
5 Classement précédent:               1 4 2 0 2 9 6 +3 6 L L W W
6 4 2 0 2 8 5 +3 6 W L W L
7 Classement précédent:              12 4 1 3 0 7 5 +2 6 D W D D
8 Classement précédent:               7 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6 L W L W
9 Classement précédent:               4 4 2 0 2 2 3 -1 6 L L W W
10 4 2 0 2 3 8 -5 6 L W W L
11 Classement précédent:              15 4 1 2 1 4 3 +1 5 D W D L
12 Classement précédent:              13 4 1 2 1 3 2 +1 5 D W L D
13 Classement précédent:               8 4 1 2 1 4 4 +0 5 D D L W
14 Classement précédent:               9 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4 D L L W
15 Classement précédent:              11 4 1 1 2 1 6 -5 4 D L W L
16 Classement précédent:              17 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 3 W L L L
17 Classement précédent:              18 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3 W L L L
18 Classement précédent:              16 4 0 1 3 3 7 -4 1 L D L L
Championship Round
Relegation Round

Joueurs

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 5 +7 13
2 5 +7 12
3 6 +3 10
4 5 +0 10
5 5 +4 9
18+ GambleAware