Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Persija | 1 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
PSM Makassar | 2 - 0 | Persija | ||
Agr. | PSM Makassar | 2 - 1 | Persija |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Persija | 2 - 1 | Borneo | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Borneo | 1 - 1 | Persija | ||
Agr. | Borneo | 2 - 3 | Persija | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
PSM Makassar | 1 - 0 | Madura United | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Madura United | 2 - 1 | PSM Makassar | ||
Agr. | Madura United | 2 - 2 | PSM Makassar |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Borneo | 2 - 1 | Persib | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Persib | 3 - 2 | Borneo | ||
Agr. | Borneo | 4 - 4 | Persib | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Bali United | 2 - 1 | Persija | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Persija | 1 - 0 | Bali United | ||
Agr. | Bali United | 2 - 2 | Persija | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Bhayangkara | 4 - 2 | PSM Makassar | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
PSM Makassar | 2 - 0 | Bhayangkara | ||
Agr. | Bhayangkara | 4 - 4 | PSM Makassar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Persebaya Surabaya | 1 - 1 | Madura United | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Madura United | 2 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||
Agr. | Persebaya Surabaya | 2 - 3 | Madura United |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Borneo | 1 - 0 | PSS Sleman | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
PSS Sleman | 0 - 0 | Borneo | ||
Agr. | PSS Sleman | 0 - 1 | Borneo | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
PSM Makassar | 9 - 0 | Badak Lampung | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Badak Lampung | 0 - 3 | PSM Makassar | ||
Agr. | Badak Lampung | 0 - 12 | PSM Makassar | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Madura United | 5 - 0 | Sriwijaya | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Sriwijaya | 1 - 2 | Madura United | ||
Agr. | Sriwijaya | 1 - 7 | Madura United | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Persikabo 1973 | 2 - 2 | Persija | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Persija | 2 - 0 | Persikabo 1973 | ||
Agr. | Persija | 4 - 2 | Persikabo 1973 | ||
lundi | |||||
FT
|
Persib | 1 - 1 | Arema | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Arema | 2 - 2 | Persib | ||
Agr. | Arema | 3 - 3 | Persib | ||
lundi | |||||
FT
|
Persela | 0 - 1 | Bali United | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Bali United | 2 - 0 | Persela | ||
Agr. | Bali United | 3 - 0 | Persela | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Persidago | 1 - 4 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Persebaya Surabaya | 7 - 0 | Persidago | ||
Agr. | Persebaya Surabaya | 11 - 1 | Persidago | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Bhayangkara | 1 - 1 | PSIS Semarang | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
PSIS Semarang | 1 - 4 | Bhayangkara | ||
Agr. | PSIS Semarang | 2 - 5 | Bhayangkara |