Cup

Finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 06/02/2019
FT
San Pedro 1 - 2 Cobán Imperial
jeudi 21/02/2019
FT
Cobán Imperial 2 - 0 San Pedro
Agr. Cobán Imperial 4 - 1 San Pedro

Demi-finales

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 09/01/2019
FT
Iztapa 1 - 1 Cobán Imperial
jeudi 24/01/2019
FT
Cobán Imperial 2 - 1 Iztapa
Agr. Iztapa 2 - 3 Cobán Imperial
mercredi 09/01/2019
FT
San Pedro 2 - 1 Comunicaciones II
mercredi 23/01/2019
FT
Comunicaciones II 1 - 1 San Pedro
Agr. San Pedro 3 - 2 Comunicaciones II

Quarts de finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 14/11/2018
FT
San Pedro 1 - 0 Naranjeros Escuintla
dimanche 02/12/2018
FT
Naranjeros Escuintla 1 - 2 San Pedro
Agr. Naranjeros Escuintla 1 - 3 San Pedro
mercredi 14/11/2018
FT
Comunicaciones II 0 - 0 Guastatoya
mercredi 19/12/2018
FT
Guastatoya 0 - 1 Comunicaciones II
Agr. Guastatoya 0 - 1 Comunicaciones II
jeudi 15/11/2018
FT
Quiché 0 - 0 Iztapa
mercredi 21/11/2018
FT
Iztapa 1 - 0 Quiché
Agr. Quiché 0 - 1 Iztapa
dimanche 16/12/2018
FT
Mixco 0 - 1 Cobán Imperial
jeudi 20/12/2018
FT
Cobán Imperial 1 - 1 Mixco
Agr. Cobán Imperial 2 - 1 Mixco

8èmes de finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 17/10/2018
FT
Mixco 1 - 0 Aurora
mercredi 24/10/2018
FT
Aurora 2 - 1 Mixco
Agr. Mixco 2 - 2 Aurora
mercredi 17/10/2018
FT
Deportivo Reu 2 - 2 Naranjeros Escuintla
mercredi 24/10/2018
FT
Naranjeros Escuintla 2 - 1 Deportivo Reu
Agr. Naranjeros Escuintla 4 - 3 Deportivo Reu
mercredi 17/10/2018
FT
Iztapa 2 - 0 Antigua GFC
mercredi 24/10/2018
FT
Antigua GFC 2 - 0 Iztapa
Agr. Antigua GFC 2 - 2 Iztapa
mercredi 17/10/2018
FT
San Pedro 3 - 1 Xelajú
mercredi 24/10/2018
FT
Xelajú 0 - 2 San Pedro
Agr. Xelajú 1 - 5 San Pedro
mercredi 17/10/2018
FT
Comunicaciones II 3 - 2 Comunicaciones
mercredi 24/10/2018
FT
Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Comunicaciones II
Agr. Comunicaciones 3 - 4 Comunicaciones II
mercredi 17/10/2018
FT
Achuapa 2 - 0 Cobán Imperial
jeudi 25/10/2018
FT
Cobán Imperial 5 - 0 Achuapa
Agr. Achuapa 2 - 5 Cobán Imperial
jeudi 18/10/2018
FT
Sacachispas 1 - 1 Guastatoya
jeudi 25/10/2018
FT
Guastatoya 3 - 0 Sacachispas
Agr. Guastatoya 4 - 1 Sacachispas
jeudi 18/10/2018
FT
Quiché 3 - 0 Malacateco
jeudi 25/10/2018
FT
Malacateco 0 - 0 Quiché
Agr. Malacateco 0 - 3 Quiché

16èmes de finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 12/09/2018
FT
Mixco 1 - 0 Municipal
mercredi 19/09/2018
FT
Municipal 1 - 0 Mixco
Agr. Municipal 1 - 1 Mixco
mercredi 12/09/2018
FT
Santa Lucía 2 - 0 Iztapa
mercredi 19/09/2018
FT
Iztapa 4 - 0 Santa Lucía
Agr. Iztapa 4 - 2 Santa Lucía
mercredi 12/09/2018
FT
Aurora 1 - 1 Deportivo Petapa
jeudi 20/09/2018
FT
Deportivo Petapa 2 - 2 Aurora
Agr. Deportivo Petapa 3 - 3 Aurora
mercredi 12/09/2018
FT
Deportivo Reu 4 - 1 Suchitepéquez
mercredi 19/09/2018
FT
Suchitepéquez 4 - 1 Deportivo Reu
Agr. Suchitepéquez 5 - 5 Deportivo Reu
mercredi 12/09/2018
FT
Nueva Concepción 2 - 2 Naranjeros Escuintla
mercredi 19/09/2018
FT
Naranjeros Escuintla 3 - 2 Nueva Concepción
Agr. Naranjeros Escuintla 5 - 4 Nueva Concepción
mercredi 12/09/2018
FT
Rosario 1 - 1 Malacateco
mercredi 19/09/2018
FT
Malacateco 1 - 0 Rosario
Agr. Malacateco 2 - 1 Rosario
mercredi 12/09/2018
FT
Universidad San Carlos 0 - 4 Comunicaciones
mercredi 19/09/2018
FT
Comunicaciones 4 - 1 Universidad San Carlos
Agr. Comunicaciones 8 - 1 Universidad San Carlos
mercredi 12/09/2018
FT
Chimaltenango 1 - 0 Antigua GFC
mercredi 19/09/2018
FT
Antigua GFC 1 - 0 Chimaltenango
Agr. Antigua GFC 1 - 1 Chimaltenango
mercredi 12/09/2018
FT
Comunicaciones II 1 - 1 Deportivo Sanarate
mercredi 19/09/2018
FT
Deportivo Sanarate 2 - 2 Comunicaciones II
Agr. Deportivo Sanarate 3 - 3 Comunicaciones II
mercredi 12/09/2018
FT
Sansare 2 - 1 Guastatoya
jeudi 20/09/2018
FT
Guastatoya 4 - 1 Sansare
Agr. Guastatoya 5 - 3 Sansare
mercredi 12/09/2018
FT
Carchá 0 - 1 Cobán Imperial
jeudi 20/09/2018
FT
Cobán Imperial 3 - 0 Carchá
Agr. Cobán Imperial 4 - 0 Carchá
mercredi 12/09/2018
FT
San Pedro 2 - 0 Marquense
jeudi 20/09/2018
FT
Marquense 2 - 1 San Pedro
Agr. Marquense 2 - 3 San Pedro
mercredi 12/09/2018
FT
Achuapa 3 - 0 Mictlán
jeudi 20/09/2018
FT
Mictlán 1 - 2 Achuapa
Agr. Mictlán 1 - 5 Achuapa
jeudi 13/09/2018
FT
Quiché 1 - 0 Deportivo Chiantla
jeudi 20/09/2018
FT
Deportivo Chiantla 2 - 1 Quiché
Agr. Deportivo Chiantla 2 - 2 Quiché
jeudi 13/09/2018
FT
Sololá 2 - 2 Xelajú
jeudi 20/09/2018
FT
Xelajú 0 - 0 Sololá
Agr. Xelajú 2 - 2 Sololá
jeudi 13/09/2018
FT
Deportivo Jocotán 1 - 2 Sacachispas
jeudi 20/09/2018
FT
Sacachispas 0 - 0 Deportivo Jocotán
Agr. Sacachispas 2 - 1 Deportivo Jocotán

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+