Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 2 - 1 | Trans | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 2 - 4 | FC Flora Tallinn | Afficher les événements |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 4 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 3 - 1 | Alliance II | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju | 1 - 2 | Trans | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Võru FC Helios | 0 - 6 | Tallinna Kalev | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 0 - 3 | FC Flora Tallinn | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
ReUnited Tallinn | 1 - 2 | Alliance II | Afficher les événements |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Rasmus Värki | 0 - 1 | Võru FC Helios | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 21 - 0 | Eston Villa II | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 7 - 0 | Põhja-Tallinna Volta II | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 1 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 1 - 3 | FC Flora Tallinn | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 2 - 0 | JK Tabasalu | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Tarvastu | 1 - 4 | Elva | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 0 - 3 | Tallinna Kalev | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
ReUnited Tallinn | 5 - 2 | NPM Silmet | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Rasmus Värki | 3 - 0 | Anija | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Paide | 13 - 0 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 11 - 0 | Tallinna Wolves | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
TJK Legion II | 0 - 1 | Tammeka | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna Volta II | 2 - 0 | Viimsi | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Team Helm | 1 - 21 | FCI Levadia | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Võru FC Helios | 2 - 1 | Tartu Welco | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Alliance II | 1 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 1 - 3 | Trans | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa II | 3 - 0 | Otepää | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 0 - 3 | Nõmme Kalju | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 0 - 7 | FC Flora Tallinn | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
JK Tabasalu | 2 - 1 | Flora II |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Paide III | 13 - 2 | Mauruse Saurused | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 5 - 1 | Rumori Calcio II | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka IV | 0 - 4 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 0 - 0 | Zenit Tallinn | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Mulgi | 0 - 1 | Tallinna Wolves | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi II | 1 - 2 | Igiliikur | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Alliance II | 0 - 0 | JK 32.KK | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 15 - 0 | Metsis | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Kompanii Marjamaa | 6 - 0 | Sssolutions | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Kadakas | 3 - 1 | Maksatransport | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Lelle | 2 - 1 | TransferWise | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Soccernet | 1 - 3 | Vastseliina | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
Piraaja | 1 - 3 | TJK Legion II | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Pusivus | 0 - 5 | Pärnu Sadam | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Flora III | 10 - 0 | Poseidon II | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Noorus-96 | 2 - 4 | Otepää | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Olympic | 1 - 9 | Paide | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Maardu | 12 - 0 | Warrior | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 0 | Kadrina | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 0 - 0 | Maardu Aliens | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 0 - 3 | Alliance | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta | 18 - 0 | Viking | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
Põhja-Sakala | 5 - 2 | Pärnu | |
lundi | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 8 - 1 | FCI Tallinn | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 3 - 0 | EMÜ |