Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 3 - 0 | Sillamäe Kalev | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | Tammeka | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 2 - 0 | Viimsi | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 0 | Nõmme Kalju | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 2 - 0 | Tõrva | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 6 - 1 | Forza | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Tartu Santos | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 1 - 0 | FCI Levadia | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 17 - 0 | Lilleküla Retro | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Forza | 6 - 2 | Väätsa Vald | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 0 - 5 | Nõmme Kalju | Afficher les événements |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 2 - 3 | Tartu Santos | Afficher les événements |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 0 - 7 | Tõrva | Afficher les événements |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Viimsi | 4 - 0 | Vastseliina | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 1 - 2 | Tammeka | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Lilleküla Retro | 2 - 1 | Nõmme Kalju III | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme United | 8 - 0 | FC Metropool | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Eston Villa | 2 - 3 | Viimsi | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Santos | 3 - 3 | Kuressaare | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Sillamäe Kalev | 4 - 3 | Paide | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Rakvere Tarvas | 0 - 4 | Forza | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Navi | 3 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev III | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Vastseliina | 5 - 0 | Soccernet | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Tabivere | 4 - 7 | Väätsa Vald | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
EMÜ | 1 - 1 | Tõrva | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
FCI Tallinn II | 0 - 3 | Pärnu Linnameeskond | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 13 - 1 | Merkuur | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 1 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Tartu Welco | 0 - 2 | FC Flora Tallinn | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Emmaste | |
dimanche | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 2 - 1 | FCI Tallinn |