Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 3 - 1 | Tammeka |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 1 - 1 | FCI Levadia | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Flora II | 0 - 3 | Tammeka |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 3 - 1 | Trans | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka Tartu II | 1 - 4 | FC Flora Tallinn | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 1 - 3 | Flora II | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Valk 494 Tartu | 0 - 3 | Tammeka |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
FC Flora Tallinn | 6 - 0 | Tabasalu JK | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 4 - 1 | Tammeka III | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Tallinna Kalev | 1 - 0 | Trans II | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
TVMK Tallinn | 1 - 3 | Tammeka | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Trans | 9 - 1 | Maardu | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Valk 494 Tartu | 3 - 1 | Tulevik II | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka Tartu II | 4 - 0 | Ganvix | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Elva | 1 - 8 | Flora II |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
FC EBS Team | 0 - 4 | Tabasalu JK | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FCI Levadia | 6 - 0 | Warrior | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
JK Atli | 0 - 1 | Tammeka Tartu II | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Emmaste | 2 - 3 | Maardu | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Pusivus | 1 - 4 | Tulevik II | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Kuressaare | 0 - 5 | Trans | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Valk 494 Tartu | 8 - 1 | Lootos | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Kiviõli Irbis | 0 - 2 | TVMK Tallinn | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Trans II | 1 - 1 | Ajax Lasnamäe | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Nõmme Kalju II | 2 - 3 | Elva | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Ganvix | 3 - 1 | Tallinna SC Enter | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka III | 7 - 0 | FC Haiba | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Tulevik | 2 - 1 | Tallinna Kalev | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
SK Tallinna Sport | 0 - 10 | FC Flora Tallinn | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Tammeka | 3 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 1 - 3 | Flora II |