FA Trophy

Angleterre

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Pontefract Collieries 1 - 4 Workington
samedi 17/10/2020
16:00
Prescot Cables - Frickley Athletic
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Worksop Town 4 - 4 Ramsbottom United
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Pickering Town 1 - 0 Trafford
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Kendal Town 1 - 0 Brighouse Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Widnes 3 - 4 Colne
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Sheffield 2 - 3 Runcorn Linnets
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Dunston UTS 0 - 1 Clitheroe
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 4 Marske United
samedi 17/10/2020
16:00
City of Liverpool - Cleethorpes Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town 2 - 3 Dereham Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Newcastle Town 2 - 2 Belper Town
samedi 17/10/2020
16:00
Yaxley - Chasetown
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Histon 1 - 2 Leek Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Marine 5 - 0 Mossley
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Corby Town 1 - 0 Halesowen Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Daventry Town 0 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Evesham United 2 - 0 Carlton Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Loughborough Dynamo 1 - 0 Bury Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Ilkeston Town 2 - 1 AFC Kempston Rovers
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Spalding United 0 - 1 Bedford Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Wisbech Town 1 - 2 Coleshill Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Stamford 2 - 1 Lincoln United
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Bedworth United 1 - 4 St. Neots Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Hastings United 3 - 0 FC Romania
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Sittingbourne 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Northwood 3 - 3 Heybridge Swifts
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Felixstowe & Walton Utd 5 - 0 Westfield
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Phoenix Sports 0 - 2 Marlow
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
VCD Athletic 1 - 2 Herne Bay
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Faversham Town 4 - 1 Hertford Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Chertsey Town 1 - 2 Berkhamsted
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Whitehawk 2 - 1 Barton Rovers
samedi 17/10/2020
16:00
Ramsgate - Canvey Island
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Bedfont Sports 0 - 0 Coggeshall Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Whyteleafe 0 - 0 Cray Valley PM
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 4 - 1 Grays Athletic
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Brentwood Town 3 - 2 Chichester City
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 1 - 0 Whitstable Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Barking 1 - 0 Harlow Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Tooting & Mitcham United 2 - 0 Romford
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Chipstead 1 - 2 Three Bridges
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Uxbridge 2 - 1 Waltham Abbey
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Aylesbury United 2 - 2 Tilbury
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Bracknell Town 2 - 0 Sevenoaks Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Burgess Hill Town 2 - 0 Ware
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Haywards Heath Town 1 - 4 Welwyn Garden City
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
AFC Totton 2 - 2 Frome Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Sholing 0 - 2 Wantage Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Bideford 3 - 2 Slimbridge
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Moneyfields 2 - 1 Basingstoke Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Highworth Town 2 - 1 Winchester City
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Larkhall Athletic 5 - 0 Barnstaple Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Kidlington 2 - 1 Didcot Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Willand Rovers 2 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Mangotsfield United 1 - 2 Cinderford Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Hythe Town 2 - 2 Ashford United
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Hanwell Town 1 - 1 Aveley
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Thame United 4 - 1 Cirencester Town
samedi 17/10/2020
FT
Thatcham Town 2 - 4 North Leigh
samedi 17/10/2020
16:00
Droylsden - Glossop North End

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 5 +7 13
2 5 +7 12
3 6 +3 10
4 5 +0 10
5 5 +4 9
18+ GambleAware