Counties Leagues

Angleterre

Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 17/04/2024
FT
Corsham Town 0 - 1 Cinderford Town
mercredi 17/04/2024
FT
Highworth Town 0 - 1 Royal Wootton Bassett
samedi 20/04/2024
FT
Lincoln United 1 - 3 Skegness Town
samedi 20/04/2024
FT
Loughborough University 1 - 0 Melton Town
samedi 20/04/2024
FT
Aylestone Park 2 - 2 St. Neots Town
samedi 20/04/2024
FT
Racing Club Warwick 4 - 0 March Town United
mardi 23/04/2024
FT
AFC Stoneham 2 - 1 Baffins Milton Rovers
mercredi 24/04/2024
FT
Shaftesbury Town 1 - 0 AFC Portchester
samedi 27/04/2024
FT
Newmarket Town 3 - 1 Dereham Town
samedi 27/04/2024
FT
Darlaston Town 3 - 1 Stourport Swifts
samedi 27/04/2024
FT
Lichfield City 3 - 1 Highgate United
samedi 27/04/2024
FT
Campion 0 - 2 Albion Sports
samedi 27/04/2024
FT
Garforth Town 0 - 0 Rossington Main
mardi 30/04/2024
FT
Wythenshawe Town 1 - 0 Padiham
mardi 30/04/2024
FT
Bury 1 - 0 Charnock Richard
mardi 30/04/2024
FT
Eastbourne Town 2 - 0 Hassocks
mardi 30/04/2024
FT
Crowborough Athletic 1 - 1 Newhaven
mardi 30/04/2024
FT
Faversham Town 2 - 2 Corinthian
mardi 30/04/2024
FT
Glebe 1 - 2 Erith Town
mardi 30/04/2024
FT
Falmouth Town 3 - 1 Barnstaple Town
mardi 30/04/2024
FT
Bridgwater Town 0 - 1 Clevedon Town
mercredi 01/05/2024
FT
Shildon AFC 0 - 1 West Auckland Town
mercredi 01/05/2024
FT
Milton Keynes Irish 0 - 3 FC Romania
mercredi 01/05/2024
FT
Harpenden Town 1 - 3 Leverstock Green
jeudi 02/05/2024
FT
Heaton Stannington 1 - 0 Birtley Town
vendredi 03/05/2024
FT
Romford 1 - 0 Barking
vendredi 03/05/2024
FT
Woodford Town 1 - 1 Sporting Bengal United
samedi 04/05/2024
FT
Jersey Bulls 1 - 2 AFC Croydon Athletic
samedi 04/05/2024
FT
Knaphill 2 - 0 Tadley Calleva
samedi 04/05/2024
FT
Bedfont Sports 5 - 2 Reading City
samedi 04/05/2024
FT
Rayners Lane 4 - 0 Holyport
mardi 14/05/2024
FT
Mulbarton Wanderers 2 - 1 Thetford Town

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 38 +62 91
2 38 +62 89
3 38 +45 82
4 38 +15 68
5 38 +13 66
GambleAware 18+