Paranaense U19

Brésil

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group A
samedi 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 5th Group A
samedi 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 5th Group C
samedi 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group C
samedi 11/07/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 6th Group A
samedi 11/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 4th Group B
samedi 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
samedi 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
samedi 18/07/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
samedi 18/07/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
samedi 18/07/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 2nd Group C
samedi 18/07/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 3rd Group A
samedi 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group A
samedi 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 5th Group A
samedi 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 5th Group C
samedi 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group C
samedi 25/07/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 6th Group A
samedi 25/07/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group B
samedi 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
samedi 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 4th ranked Group A
samedi 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
samedi 01/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 4th ranked Group C
samedi 01/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group A
samedi 01/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 4th Group B
samedi 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 1st ranked Group A
samedi 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group B
samedi 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group C
samedi 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 2nd ranked Group A
samedi 08/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group B - Premier du groupe B
samedi 08/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group A - 2nd Group C
samedi 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
samedi 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 1st ranked Group A
samedi 15/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 1st ranked Group C
samedi 15/08/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
samedi 15/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 1st ranked Group B
samedi 15/08/2020
20:00
4th Group 8 - 2nd Group C
samedi 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group A
samedi 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 5th Group A
samedi 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 5th Group C
samedi 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 4th ranked Group C
samedi 22/08/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group C - 6th Group A
samedi 22/08/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - 4th Group B
samedi 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 2nd ranked Group B
samedi 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group A - 3rd ranked Group C
samedi 29/08/2020
20:00
5th Group C - 3rd ranked Group B
samedi 29/08/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 2nd ranked Group A
samedi 29/08/2020
20:00
6th Group A - 3rd ranked Group A
samedi 29/08/2020
20:00
Premier du groupe B - 2nd Group C
samedi 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group C - 1st ranked Group A
samedi 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group A - 5th Group A
samedi 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd ranked Group B - 1st ranked Group C
samedi 05/09/2020
20:00
4th ranked Group C - 5th Group C
samedi 05/09/2020
20:00
3rd Group A - Premier du groupe B
samedi 05/09/2020
20:00
4th Group B - 6th Group A
samedi 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group A - 4th ranked Group A
samedi 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group B - 3rd ranked Group C
samedi 12/09/2020
20:00
1st ranked Group C - 4th ranked Group C
samedi 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd ranked Group A - 3rd ranked Group B
samedi 12/09/2020
20:00
Premier du groupe B - 4th Group B
samedi 12/09/2020
20:00
2nd Group C - 3rd Group A

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 23 +41 57
2 22 +39 48
3 24 +30 47
4 22 +6 38
5 23 +10 37
18+ GambleAware