Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco PA | 0 - 1 | Cametá | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Cametá | 2 - 0 | São Francisco PA | ||
Agr. | Cametá | 3 - 0 | São Francisco PA |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco PA | 1 - 0 | Capitão Poço | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Capitão Poço | 0 - 2 | São Francisco PA | ||
Agr. | São Francisco PA | 3 - 0 | Capitão Poço | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Santa Rosa | 2 - 1 | Cametá | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Cametá | 2 - 1 | Santa Rosa | ||
Agr. | Santa Rosa | 3 - 3 | Cametá |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Vila Rica | 1 - 2 | Santa Rosa | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Santa Rosa | 1 - 0 | Vila Rica | ||
Agr. | Santa Rosa | 3 - 1 | Vila Rica | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
União Paraense | 1 - 0 | Cametá | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Cametá | 4 - 0 | União Paraense | ||
Agr. | Cametá | 4 - 1 | União Paraense | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
ESMAC | 1 - 2 | São Francisco PA | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco PA | 3 - 1 | ESMAC | ||
Agr. | São Francisco PA | 5 - 2 | ESMAC | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Carajás | 1 - 2 | Capitão Poço | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Capitão Poço | 1 - 0 | Carajás | ||
Agr. | Capitão Poço | 3 - 1 | Carajás |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco PA | 1 - 1 | São Raimundo | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
São Raimundo | 1 - 2 | São Francisco PA | ||
Agr. | São Francisco PA | 3 - 2 | São Raimundo | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
ESMAC | 2 - 1 | Parauapebas | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
Parauapebas | 1 - 2 | ESMAC | ||
Agr. | Parauapebas | 2 - 4 | ESMAC | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Tiradentes PA | 0 - 2 | Vila Rica | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Vila Rica | 1 - 3 | Tiradentes PA | ||
Agr. | Tiradentes PA | 3 - 3 | Vila Rica | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
União Paraense | 1 - 2 | Atlético Paraense | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Paraense | 2 - 1 | União Paraense | ||
Agr. | União Paraense | 2 - 4 | Atlético Paraense | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Izabelense | 2 - 1 | Santa Rosa | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Santa Rosa | 3 - 1 | Izabelense | ||
Agr. | Izabelense | 3 - 4 | Santa Rosa | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Carajás | 4 - 0 | Santos PA | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Santos PA | 0 - 0 | Carajás | ||
Agr. | Carajás | 4 - 0 | Santos PA | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Canaã | 0 - 1 | Cametá | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Cametá | 1 - 0 | Canaã | ||
Agr. | Canaã | 0 - 2 | Cametá | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Maracanã | 1 - 2 | Capitão Poço | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Capitão Poço | 3 - 0 | Maracanã | ||
Agr. | Maracanã | 1 - 5 | Capitão Poço |