Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Olaria | ||
Agr. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Olaria |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 2 | Olaria | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 1 - 1 | América RJ | ||
Agr. | América RJ | 2 - 3 | Olaria | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Agr. | Serrano RJ | 3 - 4 | Portuguesa RJ |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 6 - 0 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 2 | Olaria | ||
Agr. | Olaria | 8 - 2 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 2 | Gonçalense | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Gonçalense | 0 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Agr. | Gonçalense | 2 - 2 | Serrano RJ | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 2 - 0 | Friburguense | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Friburguense | 0 - 0 | América RJ | ||
Agr. | América RJ | 2 - 0 | Friburguense | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 1 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 1 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Agr. | Portuguesa RJ | 5 - 2 | Duque de Caxias |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Duque de Caxias | 0 - 1 | Bangu | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 0 - 2 | Duque de Caxias | ||
Agr. | Bangu | 1 - 2 | Duque de Caxias | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 0 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 2 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
Agr. | Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Friburguense | 3 - 0 | Madureira | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Madureira | 1 - 1 | Friburguense | ||
Agr. | Madureira | 1 - 4 | Friburguense | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 0 | Resende | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Resende | 0 - 1 | América RJ | ||
Agr. | Resende | 0 - 2 | América RJ | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Olaria | 2 - 1 | Audax Rio | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 1 | Olaria | ||
Agr. | Audax Rio | 1 - 3 | Olaria | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Americano | 1 - 1 | Nova Iguaçu | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Nova Iguaçu | 2 - 1 | Americano | ||
Agr. | Nova Iguaçu | 3 - 2 | Americano | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Gonçalense | 1 - 1 | Volta Redonda | ||
lundi | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 0 - 2 | Gonçalense | ||
Agr. | Volta Redonda | 1 - 3 | Gonçalense | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Serrano RJ | 1 - 0 | Boavista | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Boavista | 0 - 1 | Serrano RJ | ||
Agr. | Boavista | 0 - 2 | Serrano RJ |