Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Bonsucesso | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 1 | Bonsucesso | ||
Agr. | Portuguesa RJ | 0 - 1 | Bonsucesso |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Bonsucesso | 0 - 0 | Boavista | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Boavista | 0 - 0 | Bonsucesso | ||
Agr. | Boavista | 0 - 0 | Bonsucesso | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 2 - 0 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 2 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
Agr. | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 2 - 2 | Portuguesa RJ |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 0 - 1 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Audax Rio | ||
Agr. | Portuguesa RJ | 4 - 0 | Audax Rio | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Maricá | 0 - 0 | Bonsucesso | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Bonsucesso | 1 - 1 | Maricá | ||
Agr. | Bonsucesso | 1 - 1 | Maricá | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 0 - 3 | Boavista | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Boavista | 2 - 0 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
Agr. | Boavista | 5 - 0 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Nova Cidade | 0 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 3 - 1 | Nova Cidade | ||
Agr. | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 5 - 1 | Nova Cidade |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Audax Rio | 1 - 0 | Madureira | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Madureira | 0 - 2 | Audax Rio | ||
Agr. | Madureira | 0 - 3 | Audax Rio | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Bonsucesso | 2 - 1 | Cabofriense | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Cabofriense | 0 - 2 | Bonsucesso | ||
Agr. | Cabofriense | 1 - 4 | Bonsucesso | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Campos AA | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa RJ | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Portuguesa RJ | 1 - 0 | Campos AA | ||
Agr. | Portuguesa RJ | 1 - 0 | Campos AA | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Maricá | 3 - 0 | Bangu | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Bangu | 0 - 3 | Maricá | ||
Agr. | Bangu | 0 - 6 | Maricá | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Araruama | 0 - 1 | Boavista | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Boavista | 3 - 0 | Araruama | ||
Agr. | Boavista | 4 - 0 | Araruama | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Tigres do Brasil | 3 - 0 | Volta Redonda | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Volta Redonda | 1 - 0 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
Agr. | Volta Redonda | 1 - 3 | Tigres do Brasil | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Sampaio Corrêa RJ | 2 - 3 | América RJ | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
América RJ | 1 - 2 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
Agr. | América RJ | 4 - 4 | Sampaio Corrêa RJ | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Profute | 1 - 0 | Nova Cidade | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Nova Cidade | 2 - 0 | Profute | ||
Agr. | Nova Cidade | 2 - 1 | Profute |