Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Pelotas | 2 - 0 | São José RS II | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
São José RS II | 1 - 0 | Pelotas | ||
Agr. | São José RS II | 1 - 2 | Pelotas |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Caxias | 0 - 1 | Pelotas | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Pelotas | 1 - 1 | Caxias | ||
Agr. | Pelotas | 2 - 1 | Caxias | ||
lundi | |||||
FT
|
Internacional II | 1 - 5 | São José RS II | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
São José RS II | 3 - 0 | Internacional II | ||
Agr. | São José RS II | 8 - 1 | Internacional II |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Caxias | 0 - 0 | Gaúcho | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Gaúcho | 1 - 2 | Caxias | ||
Agr. | Gaúcho | 1 - 2 | Caxias | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Internacional II | 2 - 1 | Bagé | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Bagé | 1 - 2 | Internacional II | ||
Agr. | Bagé | 2 - 4 | Internacional II | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Aimoré | 1 - 1 | São José RS II | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
São José RS II | 1 - 1 | Aimoré | ||
Agr. | São José RS II | 2 - 2 | Aimoré | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Pelotas | 4 - 1 | São Borja | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
São Borja | 2 - 1 | Pelotas | ||
Agr. | São Borja | 3 - 5 | Pelotas |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Real SC | 1 - 2 | Internacional II | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Internacional II | 2 - 0 | Real SC | ||
Agr. | Internacional II | 4 - 1 | Real SC | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
12 Horas | 3 - 3 | São Borja | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
São Borja | 1 - 0 | 12 Horas | ||
Agr. | São Borja | 4 - 3 | 12 Horas | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Novo Hamburgo | 0 - 1 | São José RS II | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
São José RS II | 2 - 2 | Novo Hamburgo | ||
Agr. | São José RS II | 3 - 2 | Novo Hamburgo | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Santo Ângelo | 2 - 0 | Caxias | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Caxias | 2 - 0 | Santo Ângelo | ||
Agr. | Caxias | 2 - 2 | Santo Ângelo | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Cruz Alta | 0 - 2 | Pelotas | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Pelotas | 4 - 0 | Cruz Alta | ||
Agr. | Pelotas | 6 - 0 | Cruz Alta | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Cruzeiro RS | 1 - 0 | Aimoré | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Aimoré | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro RS | ||
Agr. | Aimoré | 2 - 1 | Cruzeiro RS | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
Lajeadense | 1 - 1 | Bagé | ||
vendredi | |||||
FT
|
Bagé | 1 - 1 | Lajeadense | ||
Agr. | Bagé | 2 - 2 | Lajeadense | ||
lundi | |||||
FT
|
Grêmio B | 2 - 1 | Gaúcho | ||
jeudi | |||||
FT
|
Gaúcho | 2 - 0 | Grêmio B | ||
Agr. | Gaúcho | 3 - 2 | Grêmio B |