Copa do Brasil Feminino

Brésil

Finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 19/10/2016
FT
São José 2 - 2 Audax
jeudi 27/10/2016
FT
Audax 3 - 1 São José
Agr. Audax 5 - 3 São José

Demi-finales

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
jeudi 06/10/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 1 - 1 São José
mercredi 12/10/2016
FT
São José 4 - 2 Foz Cataratas
Agr. São José 5 - 3 Foz Cataratas
jeudi 06/10/2016
FT
Audax 2 - 0 CRESSPOM
jeudi 13/10/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 2 - 1 Audax
Agr. CRESSPOM 2 - 3 Audax

Quarts de finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 21/09/2016
FT
Vitória PE 0 - 1 CRESSPOM
mercredi 28/09/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 2 - 0 Vitória PE
Agr. CRESSPOM 3 - 0 Vitória PE
mercredi 21/09/2016
FT
São Francisco BA 0 - 0 Foz Cataratas
jeudi 29/09/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 6 - 1 São Francisco BA
Agr. Foz Cataratas 6 - 1 São Francisco BA
jeudi 22/09/2016
FT
Lideral 0 - 1 São José
mercredi 28/09/2016
FT
São José 5 - 0 Lideral
Agr. São José 6 - 0 Lideral
jeudi 22/09/2016
FT
Flamengo 1 - 1 Audax
mercredi 28/09/2016
FT
Audax 1 - 0 Flamengo
Agr. Audax 2 - 1 Flamengo

Huitièmes de finale

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 07/09/2016
FT
Audax 3 - 0 Santos
lundi 12/09/2016
FT
Santos 2 - 2 Audax
Agr. Santos 2 - 5 Audax
mercredi 07/09/2016
FT
Chapecoense 0 - 1 Foz Cataratas
mercredi 14/09/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 5 - 0 Chapecoense
Agr. Foz Cataratas 6 - 0 Chapecoense
mercredi 07/09/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 1 - 0 Iranduba
samedi 17/09/2016
FT
Iranduba 2 - 1 CRESSPOM
Agr. Iranduba 2 - 2 CRESSPOM
mercredi 07/09/2016
FT
Lideral 6 - 0 Caucaia
mercredi 14/09/2016
FT
Caucaia 0 - 3 Lideral
Agr. Caucaia 0 - 9 Lideral
jeudi 08/09/2016
FT
Botafogo PB 0 - 1 São Francisco BA
mercredi 14/09/2016
FT
São Francisco BA 0 - 0 Botafogo PB
Agr. São Francisco BA 1 - 0 Botafogo PB
jeudi 08/09/2016
FT
Atlético Acreano 0 - 13 São José
mercredi 14/09/2016
23:00
São José ANN Atlético Acreano
Agr. São José 13 - 0 Atlético Acreano
jeudi 08/09/2016
FT
Comercial MS 1 - 6 Vitória PE
mercredi 14/09/2016
20:00
Vitória PE ANN Comercial MS
Agr. Vitória PE 6 - 1 Comercial MS
vendredi 09/09/2016
FT
Vila Nova 0 - 6 Flamengo
mercredi 14/09/2016
20:00
Flamengo ANN Vila Nova
Agr. Flamengo 6 - 0 Vila Nova

16èmes de finales

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mercredi 24/08/2016
FT
Araranguá 1 - 1 Foz Cataratas
mercredi 31/08/2016
FT
Foz Cataratas 3 - 0 Araranguá
Agr. Foz Cataratas 4 - 1 Araranguá
mercredi 24/08/2016
FT
Boca Júnior 0 - 15 São Francisco BA
mercredi 31/08/2016
20:00
São Francisco BA ANN Boca Júnior
Agr. São Francisco BA 15 - 0 Boca Júnior
mercredi 24/08/2016
FT
União Desportiva 2 - 4 Vitória PE
mercredi 31/08/2016
FT
Vitória PE 3 - 2 União Desportiva
Agr. Vitória PE 7 - 4 União Desportiva
mercredi 24/08/2016
FT
CRESSPOM 7 - 0 Aliança
mercredi 31/08/2016
FT
Aliança 1 - 1 CRESSPOM
Agr. Aliança 1 - 8 CRESSPOM
mercredi 24/08/2016
FT
União RN 3 - 1 Caucaia
mercredi 31/08/2016
FT
Caucaia 2 - 4 União RN
Agr. Caucaia 3 - 7 União RN
mercredi 24/08/2016
FT
Barcelona 1 - 0 Comercial MS
mercredi 31/08/2016
FT
Comercial MS 3 - 5 Barcelona
Agr. Comercial MS 3 - 6 Barcelona
mercredi 24/08/2016
FT
Náutico 0 - 1 Botafogo PB
jeudi 01/09/2016
FT
Botafogo PB 3 - 1 Náutico
Agr. Botafogo PB 4 - 1 Náutico
mercredi 24/08/2016
FT
Estância Velha 2 - 2 Chapecoense
jeudi 01/09/2016
FT
Chapecoense 3 - 2 Estância Velha
Agr. Chapecoense 5 - 4 Estância Velha
mercredi 24/08/2016
FT
Lideral 2 - 2 Tiradentes PI
mercredi 31/08/2016
FT
Tiradentes PI 2 - 2 Lideral
Agr. Tiradentes PI 4 - 4 Lideral
jeudi 25/08/2016
FT
São Raimundo RR 0 - 1 Iranduba
jeudi 01/09/2016
FT
Iranduba 5 - 0 São Raimundo RR
Agr. Iranduba 6 - 0 São Raimundo RR
jeudi 25/08/2016
FT
Intercap 0 - 3 São José
mercredi 31/08/2016
23:00
São José ANN Intercap
Agr. São José 3 - 0 Intercap
jeudi 25/08/2016
FT
Vila Nova 4 - 0 Ipatinga
jeudi 01/09/2016
FT
Ipatinga 1 - 1 Vila Nova
Agr. Ipatinga 1 - 5 Vila Nova
jeudi 25/08/2016
FT
Porto Velho 1 - 1 Atlético Acreano
jeudi 01/09/2016
FT
Atlético Acreano 1 - 0 Porto Velho
Agr. Atlético Acreano 2 - 1 Porto Velho
vendredi 26/08/2016
FT
Oratório 0 - 7 Flamengo
mercredi 31/08/2016
20:00
Flamengo ANN Oratório
Agr. Flamengo 7 - 0 Oratório
mercredi 31/08/2016
FT
Santos 10 - 0 Mixto
dimanche 04/09/2016
FT
Mixto 0 - 11 Santos
Agr. Mixto 0 - 21 Santos
mercredi 31/08/2016
FT
Audax 9 - 0 Pinheirense
dimanche 04/09/2016
FT
Pinheirense 0 - 2 Audax
Agr. Pinheirense 0 - 11 Audax

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 23 +41 57
2 22 +39 48
3 24 +30 47
4 22 +6 38
5 23 +10 37
18+ GambleAware