Coupe de Belgique

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
vendredi 26/07/2024
20:30
Habaysienne - Wallonia Libin
samedi 27/07/2024
18:00
Corbion - Longlier
samedi 27/07/2024
18:30
Sassport Boezinge - Sparta Heestert
samedi 27/07/2024
19:00
Brasschaat - Punt-Larum
samedi 27/07/2024
19:00
Linkhout - Weerstand Koersel
samedi 27/07/2024
19:00
Weerstand Koersel II - Veldwezelt
samedi 27/07/2024
19:30
Antonia - Witgoor Sport
samedi 27/07/2024
19:30
Huldenberg - Wolvertem Merchtem
samedi 27/07/2024
19:30
KFC Eksel - Turkse Rangers
samedi 27/07/2024
20:00
Mol - Sporting Tisselt
samedi 27/07/2024
20:00
Chevetogne - Evelette-Jallet
samedi 27/07/2024
20:00
Standard Bouillon - Aye
samedi 27/07/2024
20:00
Nassogne - Chaumont
dimanche 28/07/2024
15:00
Fontaine-l'Évêque - Casteau
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Lint - Hooikt
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
KBSK Retie - Ekeren
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
K. Kontich - Zwaneven
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Berlaar-Heikant - Nieuwmoer
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Gooreind - Schelle Sport
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Hoboken - BO Beerzel
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
PSV 1820 - Linden
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Landen - Wambeek-Ternat
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Aarschot - Olympia Wijgmaal
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Herent - Diest
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Londerzeel United - Liedekerke
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Bertem-Leefdaal - Kraainem
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Pepingen-Halle - Tervuren-Duisburg
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Ham United - Groen Star Beek
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Unico Tongeren - Racing Peer
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Vlijtingen - Standard Elen
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Uikhoven - Diepenbeek
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Eendracht Aalter - SK Denderhoutem
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Hedes - DT Borsbeke
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Sparta Wortegem - TK Meldert
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Zottegem - Zwijnaarde
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Heikant Zele - Sparta Waasmunster
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Munkzwalm - Kleit Maldegem
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Knesselare - Vrasene
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Poesele - Berlare
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Haasdonk - Beveren
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
GD Ingooigem - Racing Waregem II
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Beveren-Leie - Bredene
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Excelsior Zedelgem - Westrozebeke
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Racing Waregem - Ardooie
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Rumbeke - Zwevegem Sport
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Varsenare - Wevelgem City
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
RAFC Cuesmes - Moen
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
RAEC Mons II - Houdinois
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Estaimbourg - Péruwelz
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Frasnoise - Courcelles
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Antoing - Gosselies Sports
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Isièroise - Pâturages
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Saintoise - Soignies Sports
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Excelsior Stéphanois - Union Lasne-Ohain
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Waterloo - US d'Ophain
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Villers-La-Ville - Etterbeek
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Auderghem - Uccle
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Kosova Schaerbeek - Beauvechain
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Nismes - US Dinantaise
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Arquet II - Meux II
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Union Bossière Gembloux - Condruzien
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Wépion - Grand-Leez
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
RESC Houffaloise - RUS Assenois
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Elsautoise II - Jalhay
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Grün-Weiss Amel - Aywaille II
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Vyle-Tharoul - Sart-Tilman
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Rapid Oudler - Ster-Francorchamps
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Union Limbourg - Rechain
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Aubel II - Union Flémalloise
dimanche 28/07/2024
16:00
Juprelle - Warsage

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
GambleAware 18+