Coupe de Belgique

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Mandel United - Leval / Ransart
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Berlaar-Heikant / Stockel - Raeren / Trois Frontières
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Lauwe / Latem - Lochristi / Dendermonde
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
RES Durbuy - Rhisnes / Malonne
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Merksem - RC Lebbeke / Bornem
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Stockay-Warfusée - Meix-Devant-Virton II / Aywaille
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Waremme - Gouvy / FC Bercheux
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Excelsior Virton - Bambrugge / Luingnois
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
BX Brussels / Bertem-Leefdaal - Tubize
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Rochefort / Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger - Spa / Mormont
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Harelbeke - Elene-Grotenberge / Houdinois
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Hades - Sart-Bernard / Tempo Overijse
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Sparta Petegem - Willebroekse / Grimbergen
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Ypres - Nivellois / SK Denderhoutem
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Oostkamp / Houthulst - Eendracht Alost
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Olympia Wijgmaal - Opitter / JS Fizoise
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Munkzwalm / Eendracht Aalter - Hornu / Templeuve
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Houtvenne - Sassport Boezinge / Dadizele
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Vliermaal / Cité Sport - Racing Waregem / TSC Proven
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Sporting Hasselt - Wevelgem City / Eendracht Wervik
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Gant-Zeehaven - Standaard Meerbeek / Saint-Josse
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Schaerbeek / FC Schaerbeek - Richelle United / Calcio Genk
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Dixmude / Oostnieuwkerke - Excelsior Biévène / SG-Tertre-Hautrage
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Jong Lede / Kruibeke - Eppegem / Rupelmonde
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Standard Elen / Eendracht Termien - Jette
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Bocholt - Oppagne-Wéris / Bastogne
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Rechain / Hombourg - Sint-Job / Betekom
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Herstal / Schoonbeek-Beverst - Adegem / Excelsior Mariakerke
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Hoogstraten - Ranst / Sint-Lenaarts
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Rebecq - Arquet / Walhain
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Rhodienne-De Hoek / Walcourt - Zelzate
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Diegem Sport - Entente Blegnytoise II / Herderen-Millen
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Andennais / Marloie Sport - Stade Disonais / Aubel
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Beloeil / Mons Nord - Ronse
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Hoeilaart / Aische - Couvin-Mariembourg
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Esperanza Neerpelt / SK Meldert - Stade Brainois / Naastois
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Herent / Broechem - Svelta Melsele / Rapid Leest
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Groen Star Beek / Sart-Tilman - Tenneville Sports / Huccorgne
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Punt-Larum / Sint-Dymphna - K. Kontich / Uccle
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
RC Malines / HO Kalken - Lille / Helson Helchteren
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
FC Gullegem - Witgoor Sport / Kadijk Overpelt
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Schelde Serskamp / Avanti - Mons / Uccle
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Pepingen-Halle - Herselt / Herk
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Verlaine - Diest / Berg en Dal
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Wellen / Espoir Minerois - Voorde Appelterre / Meslin Grand-Marais
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Vorselaar / Oud-Turnhout - Beringen / Noordstar Noorderwijk
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
RAAL La Louvière - Ostiches / Olympic Burst
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
La Roche / Messancy - Torhout / RC Lauwe
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Meux - Crossing Vissenaken / De Kempen
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Braine / Bossière - Jodoigne / Juve Hasselt
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Aubel / Waltwilder - Merelbeke
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Vacresse / Ardennen - Weerstand Koersel / Wezel
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Berlare / Saint-Nicolas - Heur Tongeren
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Wolvertem Merchtem / Wambeek - Tollembeek / Tournai
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Achel / Verbroedering Lommel - Huy / Ster-Francorchamps II
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Lokeren-Temse - Haasdonk / Eendracht Zele
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Nismes / Union Lasne-Ohain - AFC Evere / Hoboken
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Stade Everois / Berchem Sport - RAS Monceau / Union Namur
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Givry - Gembloux / Gosselies Sports
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Dilbeek Sport / Sint-Jozef Londerzeel - Oostduinkerke / Blankenberge
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Dikkelvenne - Bas-Oha / Chevetogne
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Elsautoise / Racing Vaux - Excelsior Zedelgem / Wielsbeke
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Stade Bierbeek / Zwarte Leeuw - Wetteren-Kwatrecht / Wemmel
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
VW Hamme / Schelle Sport - Vaux / Sprimont
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen - Montignies / Forchies
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Ganshoren - Kosova Schaerbeek / Ixelles
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Glabbeek-Zuurbemde / Hoegaarden-Outgaarden - Audenarde
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Londerzeel - Anzegem / Eeklo
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Menin - Linden / Excelsior Mariaburg
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Gerpinnes / Entité Manageoise - Solières Sport
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Berchem Sport - Waanrode / KFC Turnhout
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Hamoir - Onhaye / Fernelmont-Hemptinne
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Ninove - Galmaarden / Rapid Symphorinois
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Alken / Torpedo Hasselt
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Jeunesse Tamines / Genappe - Acren
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele / Sint-Denijs Sport - Olsa Brakel
dimanche 06/09/2020
00:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele - Rumbeke / Jong Zulte

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 38 +52 99
2 38 +67 81
3 38 +30 66
4 38 +15 66
5 38 +26 62
18+ GambleAware