NSW FFA Cup Preliminary

Australie

Matchs

Jour Date Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mar. 09/04/19 Sydney CBD 0 - 1 Bulli Plus d'infos
mar. 09/04/19 Hills Brumbies 12 - 1 Putney Rangers Plus d'infos
mar. 09/04/19 Blue Mountains 0 - 7 Manly United Plus d'infos
mar. 09/04/19 West Pennant Hills 3 - 2 Epping Eastwood Plus d'infos
mar. 09/04/19 Coledale Waves 1 - 0 Manly Allambie United Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Coogee United 7 - 2 Pennant Hills Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Western NSW Mariners ANN University of Wollongong Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Dee Why 4 - 3 Fraser Park Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Northern Tigers 4 - 0 Bankstown United Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Hurstville 0 - 2 UNSW Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Hawkesbury City 0 - 4 Nepean Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Tarrawanna Blueys 4 - 2 Rydalmere Lions Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Rockdale City Suns 3 - 0 St George City FA Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Marconi Stallions 7 - 1 Abbotsford Junior Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Sydney University 2 - 0 Bankstown Berries Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Blacktown Spartans 2 - 0 Bankstown City Lions Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Gladesville Ryde Magic 0 - 1 Sydney United Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Pittwater RSL 5 - 0 Ryde Saints United Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Woonona 3 - 1 GHFA Spirit Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Coniston 6 - 0 West Ryde Rovers Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 The Ponds P 3 - 2 P Camden Tigers Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Macarthur Rams 1 - 2 Stanmore Hawks Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Kirrawee Kangaroos 6 - 0 Thornleigh Thunder Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Kemps Creek United 1 - 4 Wollongong United Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Dunbar Rovers 1 - 2 South Coast Wolves Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Hurstville City 2 - 6 Mounties Wanderers Plus d'infos
mer. 10/04/19 Cronulla Seagulls 0 - 7 Bonnyrigg White Eagles Plus d'infos
jeu. 11/04/19 North Shore Mariners 7 - 0 Gwandalan Summerland Plus d'infos
jeu. 11/04/19 Western Condors 3 - 2 South Coast Flame Plus d'infos
jeu. 11/04/19 Hazelbrook 3 - 2 Bankstown Strikers Plus d'infos
mar. 16/04/19 St. George Saints 2 - 1 SD Raiders Plus d'infos
mar. 16/04/19 Lugarno 1 - 7 Killarney Districts Plus d'infos
mar. 16/04/19 Gerringong Breakers 0 - 9 Sutherland Sharks Plus d'infos
mer. 17/04/19 Lindfield 1 - 3 Sydney Olympic Plus d'infos
mer. 17/04/19 Umina United 2 - 1 Forest Killarney Plus d'infos
mer. 17/04/19 Inter Lions 0 - 6 Hakoah Sydney City Plus d'infos
mer. 17/04/19 Banksia Tigers 0 - 2 Mt Druitt Town Plus d'infos
mer. 17/04/19 Dulwich Hill T 2 - 2 T Wollongong Olympic Plus d'infos
mer. 01/05/19 Terrigal United 2 - 3 Blacktown City Demons Plus d'infos
mer. 01/05/19 Berkeley Vale 1 - 3 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Plus d'infos

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 27 +47 79
2 27 +39 57
3 28 +26 50
4 27 +8 44
5 27 +12 41
18+ GambleAware