Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Calendriers
Compétitions
Compétition nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
League Championship
Série A
Voir tout
Compétition internationale
Europe
Ligue des Champions
Europa League
Super Coupe
Asie
Ligue des Champions
Coupe de l'AFC
Amérique du Sud
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Voir tout
National
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Euro
Copa America
Gold Cup
Coupe d'Asie
Coupe d'Afrique des Nations
Coupe des Confédérations
Coupe du monde U20
Euro U21 Champ
Voir tout
Youth
National
Coupe du monde U20
Championnat du monde U-17
Euro U21
UEFA -19 ans Championnat
Sudamericano -20 ans
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Voir tout
Equipes
Club teams
Barcelone
Real Madrid
Manchester United
Arsenal
Liverpool
Voir tout
Inter Milan
AC Milan
Bayern Munich
FC Porto
Boca Juniors
Equipes nationales
Espagne
Pays-Bas
Allemagne
Angleterre
Brésil
Voir tout
Argentine
Italie
Portugal
France
Russie
Plus
FIFA Classements
H2H Comparison
Joueurs
Compétitions
Compétition nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
League Championship
Série A
Voir tout
Compétition internationale
Europe
Ligue des Champions
Europa League
Super Coupe
Asie
Ligue des Champions
Coupe de l'AFC
Amérique du Sud
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Voir tout
National
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Euro
Copa America
Gold Cup
Coupe d'Asie
Coupe d'Afrique des Nations
Coupe des Confédérations
Coupe du monde U20
Euro U21 Champ
Voir tout
Youth
National
Coupe du monde U20
Championnat du monde U-17
Euro U21
UEFA -19 ans Championnat
Sudamericano -20 ans
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Voir tout
Equipes
Joueurs
FR Compétitions
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National 1
National 2
National 3
Coupe de France
Trophée des Champions
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Championnat National U19
Coupe Gambardella
Championnat National U17
Feminine Division 1
Feminine Division 2
Feminine Division 3
Coupe de France Féminine
Trophée des Championnes Féminin
Coupe de la Ligue
Compétition nationale
Afghanistan
Afrique du Sud
Albanie
Algérie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Angola
Antigua-et-Barbuda
Arabie Saoudite
Argentine
Arménie
Aruba
Australie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Bahreïn
Bangladesh
Barbade
Bélarus
Belgique
Belize
Bénin
Bermudes
Bhoutan
Bolivie
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Botswana
Brésil
Brunei
Bulgarie
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodge
Cameroun
Canada
Cap-Vert
Chili
Chine
Chypre
Colombie
Congo
Corée du Sud
Costa Rica
Côte d'Ivoire
Croatie
Cuba
Curaçao
Danemark
Djibouti
Écosse
Égypte
El Salvador
Émirats Arabes Unis
Équateur
Espagne
Estonie
Etats-Unis
Éthiopie
Fidji
Finlande
France
Gabon
Gambie
Géorgie
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grèce
Grenade
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinée
Guyana
Guyane Française
Haïti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hongrie
Îles Caïmans
Îles Cook
Îles Féroé
Îles Salomon
Îles Vierges Britanniques
Inde
Indonésie
Iran
Iraq
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Jamaïque
Japon
Jordanie
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kirghizistan
Kosovo
Koweït
Laos
Lesotho
Lettonie
Liban
Liberia
Libye
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Macao
Macédoine du Nord
Madagascar
Malaisie
Malawi
Maldives
Mali
Malte
Maroc
Martinique
Maurice
Mauritanie
Mexique
Moldavie
Mongolie
Monténégro
Mozambique
Myanmar
Népal
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norvège
Nouvelle-Calédonie
Nouvelle-Zélande
Oman
Ouganda
Ouzbékistan
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée
Paraguay
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pérou
Philippines
Pologne
Porto Rico
Portugal
Qatar
République Démocratique du Congo
République Dominicaine
République Tchèque
Réunion
Roumanie
Russie
Rwanda
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis
Saint-Marin
Samoa
Sao Tomé e Principe
Sénégal
Serbie
Serbie-Monténégro
Sierra Leone
Singapour
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Somalie
Soudan
Sri Lanka
Suède
Suisse
Suriname
Swaziland
Syrie
Tadjikistan
Tahiti
Taïwan
Tanzanie
Tchad
Thaïlande
Togo
Trinité-et-Tobago
Tunisie
Turkménistan
Turks et Caïcos
Turquie
Ukraine
Uruguay
Venezuela
Viêt-Nam
Yémen
Zambie
Zimbabwe
Compétition internationale
Ligue des Champions de la CAF
Coupe de la Confédération CAF
Super Coupe d'Afrique
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
CONCACAF Champions League
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Coupe des Clubs Champions CFU
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Coupe des Vainqueurs de Coupes
Coupe des Géants de la CONCACAF
Super Liga
UNCAF Torneo Interclubes
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
AFC Champions League
Coupe de l'AFC
Coupe du Golfe
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
Coupe des Présidents de l'AFC
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
UEFA Europa Conference League
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
Coupe féminine UEFA
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
Coupe Intertoto UEFA
The NextGen Series
Irish Setanta Cup
Ligue balte de football
Coupe des champions
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Ligue Royale Scandinave
Super Coupe
All-Island Cup
Championnat du Monde des Clubs
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Amicaux Club
Hybrid Friendlies
Ligue des champions arabe
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Coupe Intercontinentale
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Championnat Pan-Pacific
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
Suruga Bank Championnat
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
OFC Champions League
Equipes nationales
Coupe d'Afrique des Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Eliminatoires coupe du monde Afrique
Championnat d'Afrique des nations
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF -21 ans Championnat
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF -17 ans Championnat
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
Championnat d'Afrique / Eliminatoires Coupe du Monde
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
Coupe d'or de la CONCACAF
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Eliminatoires coupe du monde Amérique du Nord, cen...
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
UNCAF
Coupe caribéenne des nations
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Qualifications Jeux Olympiques CONCACAF
CA Games
CONCACAF -20 ans
Concacaf U20 Qualification
CONCACAF -17 ans
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Coupe d'or de la CONCACAF féminine
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
CONCACAF -20 ans féminine
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
CONCACAF -17 ans féminine
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Coupe des nations CONCACAF
Qualifications féminines Jeux Olympiques CONCACAF
Copa America Qualification
Championnats Pre-CONCACAF
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Copa America
Eliminatoires coupe du monde Amérique du Sud
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
Sudamericano -20 ans
Sudamericano -17 ans
South American Youth Games
Eliminatoires coupe du monde féminine Amérique du Sud
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Coupe d'Asie
Asian Cup Qualification
Eliminatoires coupe du monde Asie
Jeux asiatiques
Championnat de l'ASEAN de football
AFF Championship Qualification
Coupe d'Asie du Sud de football
Championnat d'Asie de l'Ouest de football
CAFA Nations Cup
Coupe d'Asie de l'Est de football
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Coupe du Golfe
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC -19 ans Championnat
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC -17 ans Championnat
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
Coupe d'Asie / Eliminatoires Coupe du Monde
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Jeux asiatiques féminins
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Eliminatoires CM - Europe
Ligue des nations
Coupe baltique
Euro U21
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA -19 ans Championnat
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA -17 ans Championnat
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
Championnat féminin UEFA
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Eliminatoires coupe du monde féminine Europe
Ligue des nations féminine
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA -19 Championnat Féminin
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA -17 ans Championnat Féminin
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Coupe des Nations
Coupe du monde
Coupe des Confédérations
Jeux Olympiques
playoffs coupe du monde éliminatoires intercontinentaux
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Matchs amicaux
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Coupe Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
Coupe du monde U20
Championnat du monde U-17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Tournoi de Toulon 2014
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Jeux panaméricains
Islamic Solidarity Games
Jeux d'Amérique cenrale et des Caraïbes
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
Coupe du monde féminine
Jeux Olympiques Féminins
Play-Offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Jeux panaméricains féminins
Jeux d'Amérique centrale et Caraïbes féminins
Amicaux (femmes)
Coupe féminine de football de l'Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Championnat du monde féminine U-20
Coupe du Monde féminine -17 ans
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
OFC Nations Cup
Eliminatoires coupe du monde Océanie
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC - 20 ans Championnat
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Eliminatoires coupe du monde féminine Océanie
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC -17 ans Championnat
Australia Cup
Résumé
Matchs
Joueurs
Archive
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
>
Finale
Demi-finales
Quarts de finale
8èmes de finale
16èmes de finale
7ème tour
6ème tour
5ème tour
4ème tour
3ème tour
2ème tour
Australie
Australia Cup
2017
2ème tour
3ème tour
4ème tour
5ème tour
6ème tour
7ème tour
Tours Finaux
A-League
NPL Finals
W-League
Australia Cup
Queensland
Queensland Premier League
Queensland Premier League 2
Brisbane
Queensland NPL Youth League
Queensland PL Youth
Queensland PL2 Youth
FQPL 3 Metro Youth
Queensland NPL Women
QLD FQPL 1 Women
QLD Australia Cup Preliminary
Queensland Women's Super Cup
Victoria
Victoria PL 1
Victoria PL 2
Victoria NPL Youth League
Victoria PL 1 Youth
Victoria PL 2 Youth
Victoria NPL Women
VIC Premier League Womens
Victoria Play-offs 1/2
VA Australia Cup Preliminary
Victoria Play-offs 2/3
Nouvelle-Galles du Sud
NSW League One
NSW League Two
New South Wales NPL Youth League
NSW League One Youth
NSW League Two Youth
New South Wales NPL Women
NSW Australia Cup Preliminary
NSW Play-offs 1/2
NSW Play-offs 2/3
Australie-Occidentale
Western Australia State League 1
Western Australia State League 1 Reserves
Western Australia NPL Youth League
Western Australia NPL Women
WA Play-offs 1/2
WA Australia Cup Preliminary
Territoire de la capitale
Capital Territory NPL 2
Capital Territory NPL Youth League
Capital Territory NPL 2 Youth
Capital Territory NPL Women
CT Australia Cup Preliminary
Nouvelle-Galles du Sud Nord
NNSW League 1
Northern NSW Reserve League
NNSW League 1 Reserves
Northern NSW NPL Women
NNSW Australia Cup Preliminary
Australie-Méridionale
South Australia State League 1
South Australia Reserves Premier League
South Australia State League 1 Reserves
South Australia NPL Women
SA Australia Cup Preliminary
Tasmanie
Tasmania Northern Championship
Tasmania Southern Championship
TAS NPL Youth
Tasmania Women's Super League
FT Australia Cup Preliminary
Brisbane Capital League 1
Brisbane Women's Cup
Brisbane Silver Boot
Territoire du Nord
NT Australia Cup Preliminary
Northern Territory Women's Premier League
NT Women's Challenge Cup
A-League Youth
Victoria Dockerty Cup
Victoria Community Shield
Capital Territory Charity Shield
Western Australia State Cup
Western Australia NPL Night Series
Western Australia State League Night Series
New South Wales Waratah Cup
SA Federation Cup
Queensland Macron Cup
QLD Pro Series
Tasmania Northern Summer Series
Tasmania Southern Summer Series
Tasmania Summer Cup
TAS Women's Summer Cup
PSC Championship
Victoria Women's State Knockout Cup
Victoria Women's Community Shield
Western Australia Women's State Cup
South Australia Women's Premier & State Cup
Tasmania Women's Statewide Cup
New South Wales Pre-Season Cup
South Australia Women's Pre-Season Cup
Capital Territory Women's Federation Cup
CT Charity Shield Women
Western Australia Women's Night Series
NSL
Pre-Season Cup
T-League (Victory League)
Brisbane Canale Cup
NPL Youth League
State Leagues
Women's National Premier Leagues
Northern NSW NPL Youth League
Western Australia Play-offs 2/3
Amicaux Club
Matchs
Jour
Equipe visitée
Score/Temps
Equipe visiteuse
jeudi
09/02/2017
FT
Narangba Eagles
1 - 2
Pine Rivers United
vendredi
10/02/2017
FT
Mooroondu
1 - 2
Park Ridge
vendredi
10/02/2017
FT
Caboolture
1 - 2
Centenary Stormers
samedi
11/02/2017
FT
Moggill
2 - 3
Annerley
samedi
11/02/2017
FT
Logan Village Falcons
1 - 5
Samford Rangers
samedi
11/02/2017
FT
Tarragindi Tigers
5 - 4
Oxley United
samedi
11/02/2017
FT
New Farm United
4 - 3
Westside Grovely
samedi
11/02/2017
FT
Clairvaux
0 - 5
Brisbane Phoenix
samedi
11/02/2017
FT
Newmarket
0 - 6
The Gap
samedi
11/02/2017
FT
Ipswich City
2 - 1
AC Carina
samedi
11/02/2017
FT
Brighton Bulldogs
0 - 2
Bethania Rams
samedi
11/02/2017
FT
The Lakes
0 - 10
Acacia Ridge
samedi
11/02/2017
FT
Jimboomba United
1 - 4
Springfield United
samedi
11/02/2017
FT
North Brisbane
2 - 4
Redcliffe Dolphins
samedi
11/02/2017
FT
Mt Gravatt Hawks
4 - 2
Slacks Creek
dimanche
12/02/2017
FT
Toowong
2 - 1
Logan Metro
dimanche
12/02/2017
FT
Bardon Latrobe
0 - 3
St George Willawong
dimanche
12/02/2017
FT
Kangaroo Point Rovers
1 - 4
Pine Hills
mardi
14/02/2017
FT
Virginia United
13 - 0
Western Spirit
vendredi
17/02/2017
FT
Alstonville
4 - 1
Ballina
vendredi
17/02/2017
FT
Lennox Head
1 - 4
Bangalow
dimanche
19/02/2017
FT
Tintenbar East Ballina
0 - 1
Italo Stars
dimanche
19/02/2017
FT
Lismore Thistles
0 - 3
Byron Bay Rams
vendredi
03/03/2017
FT
Brighton
3 - 5
Dandenong South
vendredi
03/03/2017
FT
Ringwood City
0 - 1
Boroondara-Carey
vendredi
03/03/2017
FT
Wauchope
3 - 8
Macleay Valley Rangers
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Upfield
1 - 1
Noble Park SC
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Dingley Stars
1 - 3
RMIT
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Craigieburn City
0 - 2
Monbulk Rangers
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Bayside Argonauts
4 - 1
Sebastopol Vikings
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Skye United
9 - 0
Forest Rangers
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Noble Park SC
0 - 3
Eltham Redbacks
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Beaumaris
0 - 0
Falcons 2000
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Heatherton United
0 - 0
North City Wolves
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Mill Park
2 - 0
Fawkner
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Golden Plains
1 - 3
Hume United
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Northern Falcons
1 - 6
Sporting Whittlesea
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Oxley Vale Attunga
7 - 0
East Armidale United
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
North Companions
2 - 2
South Armidale United
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Croydon City
5 - 0
Lara United
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Chelsea
5 - 0
Sandringham
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Cairnlea
6 - 0
Diamond Valley United
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Rosebud Heart
3 - 1
Dandenong Warriors
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Frankston Pines
2 - 4
Seaford United
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Whittlesea United
4 - 3
Heidelberg Stars
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Brandon Park
2 - 1
Doveton
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Sawtell Scorpions
0 - 1
Coffs Coast Tigers
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Moreland United
0 - 1
Whitehorse United
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Western Eagles
0 - 2
Monash University
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Bell Park
0 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Hoppers Crossing
2 - 0
Old Scotch
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
North Melbourne Athletic
3 - 2
Riversdale
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Peninsula Strikers
2 - 0
Brimbank Stallions
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
East Bentleigh Strikers
1 - 2
Sunbury United
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Moonee Ponds United
3 - 0
Truganina Hornets
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
St Kevins Old Boys
0 - 5
Corio
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Westvale Olympic
5 - 0
Irymple Knights
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Geelong Rangers
0 - 0
Cobram Roar
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Old Xaverians
3 - 2
Watsonia Heights
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Melbourne Srbija
1 - 0
Berwick City
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Wauchope
3 - 8
Macleay Valley Rangers
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Altona City
2 - 1
Williamstown
samedi
04/03/2017
FT
Collingwood City
1 - 2
La Trobe University
dimanche
05/03/2017
FT
Chisholm United
6 - 4
Greenvale United
dimanche
05/03/2017
FT
Quirindi
1 - 3
Norths United
dimanche
05/03/2017
FT
Demon Knights
7 - 2
Armidale School
dimanche
05/03/2017
FT
White Star Dandenong
0 - 3
Melbourne University
dimanche
05/03/2017
FT
South Yarra
0 - 1
North Caulfield
dimanche
05/03/2017
FT
Wallis Lake
0 - 2
Taree Wildcats
dimanche
05/03/2017
FT
Orara Valley
0 - 4
Coffs City United
lundi
06/03/2017
FT
Mazenod
3 - 0
Keilor Wolves
lundi
06/03/2017
FT
Strathmore
0 - 1
Knox City
samedi
11/03/2017
FT
International
4 - 3
Rostrevor Old Collegians
samedi
11/03/2017
FT
Lokomotiv Cove
6 - 0
Tumut Eagles
dimanche
12/03/2017
FT
Bankstown RSL Dragons
0 - 5
Padstow United
dimanche
12/03/2017
FT
Chatswood Rangers
1 - 1
Abbotsford Junior
dimanche
12/03/2017
FT
Amity
6 - 2
North Rocks
dimanche
12/03/2017
FT
Gladesville Ravens
4 - 2
Maroubra United
dimanche
12/03/2017
FT
Norwest
2 - 3
Gerringong Breakers
dimanche
12/03/2017
FT
Pagewood Botany
6 - 1
Bankstown Strikers
dimanche
12/03/2017
FT
Lindfield
1 - 3
Pennant Hills
dimanche
12/03/2017
FT
Lilli Pilli
5 - 1
Roselands Raptors
lundi
13/03/2017
FT
Mount Barker United
1 - 6
Gawler
lundi
13/03/2017
FT
Northern Demons
8 - 2
UniSA
lundi
13/03/2017
FT
Playford City Patriots
0 - 0
Gambier Centrals
lundi
13/03/2017
FT
Vipers
1 - 0
Modbury Vista
lundi
13/03/2017
FT
Fulham United
9 - 1
Apollo
lundi
13/03/2017
FT
Adelaide University Red
5 - 1
Seaford Rangers
lundi
13/03/2017
FT
Eastern United
1 - 4
Western Strikers
mardi
14/03/2017
FT
Broadbeach United
3 - 1
Coomera Colts
mardi
14/03/2017
FT
Gold Coast Knights
4 - 2
Murwillumbah
mardi
14/03/2017
FT
Palm Beach
3 - 1
Magic United
mardi
14/03/2017
FT
Tweed United
0 - 10
Surfers Paradise Apollo
samedi
18/03/2017
FT
Charlestown Junior
0 - 8
Cardiff City
samedi
18/03/2017
FT
Mayfield United Senior
6 - 0
Morisset United
samedi
18/03/2017
FT
Dudley Redhead Junior
8 - 0
Mayfield United Junior
samedi
18/03/2017
FT
Westlakes Wildcats
2 - 1
Hamilton Azzurri
samedi
18/03/2017
FT
Dudley Redhead Senior
1 - 1
Garden Suburb
samedi
18/03/2017
FT
Muswellbrook
1 - 1
Swansea
dimanche
19/03/2017
FT
Metro Elephant Warriors
1 - 6
Woodvale
dimanche
19/03/2017
FT
Cracovia White Eagles
1 - 2
Ballajura
dimanche
19/03/2017
FT
Bunbury Dynamos
0 - 3
Busselton
dimanche
19/03/2017
FT
Kalamunda United
3 - 0
Canning Buffers
dimanche
19/03/2017
FT
Dalyellup Park Rangers
3 - 0
Bunbury United
dimanche
19/03/2017
FT
Joondanna Blues
2 - 0
BrOzzy
dimanche
19/03/2017
FT
Warnbro Strikers
2 - 0
Phoenix Glory
mercredi
22/03/2017
FT
Caloundra
0 - 0
Noosa Lions
mercredi
22/03/2017
FT
Bribie Island Tigers
0 - 7
Woombye Snakes
jeudi
23/03/2017
FT
Beresfield
1 - 9
Newcastle Suns
vendredi
24/03/2017
FT
Raymond Terrace
7 - 1
Nelson Bay
samedi
25/03/2017
FT
Jesmond
1 - 0
Kotara South
samedi
25/03/2017
FT
Barnsley United
2 - 0
Newcastle University
samedi
25/03/2017
FT
Beresfield United
1 - 3
Warners Bay
samedi
25/03/2017
FT
Bolwarra Lorn
2 - 2
Edgeworth Junior
mardi
28/03/2017
FT
Argenton United Junior
4 - 1
Merewether Advance
mardi
28/03/2017
FT
Buderim Wanderers
1 - 3
Kawana
mercredi
29/03/2017
FT
Hunter Simba
2 - 2
Maryland Fletcher
mercredi
05/04/2017
FT
Maroochydore
3 - 1
Beerwah Glasshouse Utd
samedi
08/04/2017
FT
Tuncurry Forster
2 - 2
Kempsey Saints
Tableau
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Equipe
J
Df
PT
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.