Argentino B

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 08/01/2022
FT
Unión del Norte 0 - 0 Juventud Antoniana
samedi 15/01/2022
FT
Juventud Antoniana 1 - 1 Unión del Norte
Agr. Unión del Norte 1 - 1 Juventud Antoniana
samedi 08/01/2022
FT
EFI Juniors 2 - 0 Huracán San Luis
samedi 15/01/2022
FT
Huracán San Luis 0 - 0 EFI Juniors
Agr. Huracán San Luis 0 - 2 EFI Juniors
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
Bella Vista Tucuman 1 - 1 Villa San Antonio
samedi 15/01/2022
21:00
Villa San Antonio ARR Bella Vista Tucuman
Agr. Bella Vista Tucuman 1 - 1 Villa San Antonio
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
Independiente Pto. SJ 0 - 1 Boxing Club
dimanche 16/01/2022
FT
Boxing Club 3 - 0 Independiente Pto. SJ
Agr. Boxing Club 4 - 0 Independiente Pto. SJ
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
J.J. Moreno 0 - 0 Jorge Newbery CR
dimanche 16/01/2022
FT
Jorge Newbery CR 4 - 1 J.J. Moreno
Agr. J.J. Moreno 1 - 4 Jorge Newbery CR
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
Defensores San Roque 2 - 3 San Jorge de Almagro
dimanche 16/01/2022
FT
San Jorge de Almagro 1 - 0 Defensores San Roque
Agr. San Jorge de Almagro 4 - 2 Defensores San Roque
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Rincón 1 - 0 Cruz del Sur
dimanche 16/01/2022
FT
Cruz del Sur 2 - 2 Deportivo Rincón
Agr. Cruz del Sur 2 - 3 Deportivo Rincón
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
SATSAID 0 - 1 Mariano Moreno
lundi 17/01/2022
FT
Mariano Moreno 1 - 1 SATSAID
Agr. SATSAID 1 - 2 Mariano Moreno
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
La Amistad 1 - 0 Unión Alem Progresista
jeudi 20/01/2022
01:00
Unión Alem Progresista 01 : 00 La Amistad
Agr. La Amistad 1 - 0 Unión Alem Progresista
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
Colón Chivilcoy 1 - 0 Sportivo Baradero
samedi 15/01/2022
FT
Sportivo Baradero 3 - 0 Colón Chivilcoy
Agr. Colón Chivilcoy 1 - 3 Sportivo Baradero
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
Sportivo Alberdi 2 - 0 Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
dimanche 16/01/2022
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro Orán 1 - 1 Sportivo Alberdi
Agr. Sportivo Alberdi 3 - 1 Gimnasia y Tiro Orán
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
Unión Santiago 1 - 1 Sarmiento de Santiago del Estero
dimanche 16/01/2022
FT
Sarmiento de Santiago del Estero 2 - 1 Unión Santiago
Agr. Unión Santiago 2 - 3 Sarmiento de Santiago del Estero
dimanche 09/01/2022
22:00
Juventud Alianza ANN Peñaflor
dimanche 16/01/2022
00:00
Peñaflor ANN Juventud Alianza
Agr. Juventud Alianza ANN Peñaflor
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
FADEP 3 - 0 Argentino Gen. Alvear
dimanche 16/01/2022
FT
Argentino Gen. Alvear 1 - 1 FADEP
Agr. FADEP 4 - 1 Argentino Gen. Alvear
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
General Paz Juniors 6 - 0 San Francisco La Rioja
lundi 17/01/2022
FT
San Francisco La Rioja 2 - 2 General Paz Juniors
Agr. San Francisco La Rioja 2 - 8 General Paz Juniors
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
Arg. Quilmes Rafaela 1 - 2 Libertad
lundi 17/01/2022
FT
Libertad 0 - 0 Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
Agr. Libertad 2 - 1 Arg. Quilmes Rafaela
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
Sol de America 2 - 0 Primero de Mayo
dimanche 16/01/2022
FT
Primero de Mayo 0 - 1 Sol de America
Agr. Sol de America 3 - 0 Primero de Mayo
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
Balonpié Bolívar 1 - 0 Independiente S.Cayetano
dimanche 16/01/2022
FT
Independiente S.Cayetano 3 - 1 Balonpié Bolívar
Agr. Balonpié Bolívar 2 - 3 Independiente S.Cayetano
dimanche 09/01/2022
FT
Embajadores 1 - 1 Costa Brava
lundi 17/01/2022
FT
Costa Brava 2 - 2 Embajadores
Agr. Embajadores 3 - 3 Costa Brava
lundi 10/01/2022
FT
AH Zapla 3 - 3 Talleres de Perico
dimanche 16/01/2022
FT
Talleres de Perico 1 - 0 AH Zapla
Agr. Talleres de Perico 4 - 3 AH Zapla
lundi 10/01/2022
FT
San Jorge Villa Elisa 1 - 1 Libertad Concordia
lundi 17/01/2022
FT
Libertad Concordia 1 - 0 San Jorge Villa Elisa
Agr. San Jorge Villa Elisa 1 - 2 Libertad Concordia
lundi 10/01/2022
FT
Alvear 1 - 1 Ferro Carril Sud
lundi 17/01/2022
FT
Ferro Carril Sud 2 - 1 Alvear
Agr. Alvear 2 - 3 Ferro Carril Sud
lundi 10/01/2022
FT
Atlético Carcarañá 1 - 1 Atlético San Jorge
lundi 17/01/2022
FT
Atlético San Jorge 3 - 0 Atlético Carcarañá
Agr. Atlético San Jorge 4 - 1 Atlético Carcarañá
lundi 10/01/2022
FT
Sarmiento Leones 1 - 1 9 Julio Rio Tercero
lundi 17/01/2022
FT
9 Julio Rio Tercero 2 - 1 Sarmiento Leones
Agr. Sarmiento Leones 2 - 3 9 Julio Rio Tercero
lundi 10/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Victoria 0 - 1 Guaraní A. Franco
dimanche 16/01/2022
FT
Guaraní A. Franco 2 - 0 Deportivo Victoria
Agr. Deportivo Victoria 0 - 3 Guaraní A. Franco
lundi 10/01/2022
FT
Acción Juvenil 3 - 2 Argentino Monte Maíz
lundi 17/01/2022
FT
Argentino Monte Maíz 1 - 0 Acción Juvenil
Agr. Argentino Monte Maíz 3 - 3 Acción Juvenil
lundi 10/01/2022
FT
Huracán Tres Arroyos 0 - 0 Liniers
lundi 17/01/2022
FT
Liniers 4 - 0 Huracán Tres Arroyos
Agr. Huracán Tres Arroyos 0 - 4 Liniers
mercredi 12/01/2022
FT
Fontana 7 - 2 Atlético Alvear
dimanche 16/01/2022
FT
Atlético Alvear 2 - 0 Fontana
Agr. Fontana 7 - 4 Atlético Alvear
jeudi 13/01/2022
FT
Atlético Paraná 2 - 1 Belgrano Paraná
dimanche 16/01/2022
FT
Belgrano Paraná 0 - 1 Atlético Paraná
Agr. Atlético Paraná 3 - 1 Belgrano Paraná
jeudi 13/01/2022
FT
Deportivo Zoe 1 - 0 Unidos Lisandro Olmos
mercredi 19/01/2022
21:00
Unidos Lisandro Olmos 21 : 00 Deportivo Zoe
Agr. Deportivo Zoe 1 - 0 Unidos Lisandro Olmos
vendredi 14/01/2022
FT
Colonial Ferré 2 - 1 Rivadavia Lincoln
mardi 18/01/2022
FT
Rivadavia Lincoln 1 - 0 Colonial Ferré
Agr. Rivadavia Lincoln 2 - 2 Colonial Ferré

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 22 +41 56
2 21 +37 45
3 23 +28 44
4 22 +11 37
5 19 +4 36
18+ GambleAware