Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | ||||
FT
|
MO Béjaïa | 1 - 0 | RC Arba | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 1 - 1 | MO Béjaïa | Afficher les événements |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
RC Arba | 0 - 0 | ASO Chlef | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 2 - 1 | JS Kabylie | Afficher les événements |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey | 1 - 1 | RC Arba | Afficher les événements |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
ASM Oran | 2 - 2 | MO Béjaïa | Afficher les événements |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
NRB Achir | 0 - 3 | ASO Chlef | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mardi | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 1 - 0 | ESM Koléa | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
CRB Aïn Fakroun | 0 - 1 | RC Arba | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
NRB Achir | 0 - 0 | ES Kouba | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
JS Kabylie | 1 - 0 | CS Constantine | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
ASM Oran | 1 - 1 | US Chaouia | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 0 - 0 | MO Béjaïa | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey | 2 - 1 | Tadjenanet | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
USM Alger | 1 - 1 | ASO Chlef |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
MC Saïda | 0 - 1 | CRB Aïn Fakroun | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
ES Guelma | 0 - 1 | US Chaouia | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
ESM Koléa | 1 - 0 | US Boukhadara | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
Tadjenanet | 1 - 1 | CR Belouizdad | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
USM Alger | 2 - 0 | USM El Harrach | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
JSM Béjaïa | 1 - 1 | ASO Chlef | |
vendredi | ||||
FT
|
ASM Oran | 2 - 1 | USM Sétif | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
AHM Hassi Messaoud | 1 - 3 | RC Arba | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
ES Kouba | 0 - 0 | Hessasna | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
NRB Achir | 3 - 0 | Souf | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
NA Hussein Dey | 2 - 0 | USM Chéraga | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
MC Oran | 3 - 0 | USM Oran | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
CA Batna | 0 - 1 | MO Béjaïa | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
MC El Eulma | 2 - 2 | JS Kabylie | |
samedi | ||||
FT
|
ES Sétif | 3 - 2 | Olympique Médéa | |
lundi | ||||
FT
|
CS Constantine | 1 - 0 | USM Bel Abbès |