Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Soccerway
Soccerway
Calendriers
Compétitions
Compétition nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
League Championship
Série A
Voir tout
Compétition internationale
Europe
Ligue des Champions
Europa League
Super Coupe
Asie
Ligue des Champions
Coupe de l'AFC
Amérique du Sud
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Voir tout
National
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Euro
Copa America
Gold Cup
Coupe d'Asie
Coupe d'Afrique des Nations
Coupe des Confédérations
Coupe du monde U20
Euro U21 Champ
Voir tout
Youth
National
Coupe du monde U20
Championnat du monde U-17
Euro U21
UEFA -19 ans Championnat
Sudamericano -20 ans
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Voir tout
Equipes
Club teams
Barcelone
Real Madrid
Manchester United
Arsenal
Liverpool
Voir tout
Inter Milan
AC Milan
Bayern Munich
FC Porto
Boca Juniors
Equipes nationales
Espagne
Pays-Bas
Allemagne
Angleterre
Brésil
Voir tout
Argentine
Italie
Portugal
France
Russie
Plus
FIFA Classements
H2H Comparison
Joueurs
Compétitions
Compétition nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
League Championship
Série A
Voir tout
Compétition internationale
Europe
Ligue des Champions
Europa League
Super Coupe
Asie
Ligue des Champions
Coupe de l'AFC
Amérique du Sud
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Voir tout
National
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Euro
Copa America
Gold Cup
Coupe d'Asie
Coupe d'Afrique des Nations
Coupe des Confédérations
Coupe du monde U20
Euro U21 Champ
Voir tout
Youth
National
Coupe du monde U20
Championnat du monde U-17
Euro U21
UEFA -19 ans Championnat
Sudamericano -20 ans
Club
U21 Premier League Division 1
Campionato Primavera 1
U19 Bundesliga
Voir tout
Equipes
Joueurs
FR Compétitions
Ligue 1
Ligue 2
National 1
National 2
National 3
Coupe de France
Trophée des Champions
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Championnat National U19
Coupe Gambardella
Championnat National U17
Feminine Division 1
Feminine Division 2
Feminine Division 3
Coupe de France Féminine
Trophée des Championnes Féminin
Coupe de la Ligue
Compétition nationale
Afghanistan
Afrique du Sud
Albanie
Algérie
Allemagne
Andorre
Angleterre
Angola
Antigua-et-Barbuda
Arabie Saoudite
Argentine
Arménie
Aruba
Australie
Autriche
Azerbaïdjan
Bahreïn
Bangladesh
Barbade
Bélarus
Belgique
Belize
Bénin
Bermudes
Bhoutan
Bolivie
Bosnie-Herzégovine
Botswana
Brésil
Brunei
Bulgarie
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodge
Cameroun
Canada
Cap-Vert
Chili
Chine
Chypre
Colombie
Congo
Corée du Sud
Costa Rica
Côte d'Ivoire
Croatie
Cuba
Curaçao
Danemark
Djibouti
Écosse
Égypte
El Salvador
Émirats Arabes Unis
Équateur
Espagne
Estonie
Etats-Unis
Éthiopie
Fidji
Finlande
France
Gabon
Gambie
Géorgie
Ghana
Gibraltar
Grèce
Grenade
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guinée
Guyana
Guyane Française
Haïti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hongrie
Îles Caïmans
Îles Cook
Îles Féroé
Îles Salomon
Îles Vierges Britanniques
Inde
Indonésie
Iran
Iraq
Irlande
Irlande du Nord
Islande
Israël
Italie
Jamaïque
Japon
Jordanie
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kirghizistan
Kosovo
Koweït
Laos
Lesotho
Lettonie
Liban
Liberia
Libye
Liechtenstein
Lituanie
Luxembourg
Macao
Macédoine du Nord
Madagascar
Malaisie
Malawi
Maldives
Mali
Malte
Maroc
Martinique
Maurice
Mauritanie
Mexique
Moldavie
Mongolie
Monténégro
Mozambique
Myanmar
Népal
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Norvège
Nouvelle-Calédonie
Nouvelle-Zélande
Oman
Ouganda
Ouzbékistan
Pakistan
Palestine
Panama
Papouasie-Nouvelle-Guinée
Paraguay
Pays de Galles
Pays-Bas
Pérou
Philippines
Pologne
Porto Rico
Portugal
Qatar
République Démocratique du Congo
République Dominicaine
République Tchèque
Réunion
Roumanie
Russie
Rwanda
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis
Saint-Marin
Samoa
Sao Tomé e Principe
Sénégal
Serbie
Serbie-Monténégro
Sierra Leone
Singapour
Slovaquie
Slovénie
Somalie
Soudan
Sri Lanka
Suède
Suisse
Suriname
Swaziland
Syrie
Tadjikistan
Tahiti
Taïwan
Tanzanie
Tchad
Thaïlande
Togo
Trinité-et-Tobago
Tunisie
Turkménistan
Turks et Caïcos
Turquie
Ukraine
Uruguay
Venezuela
Viêt-Nam
Yémen
Zambie
Zimbabwe
Compétition internationale
Ligue des Champions de la CAF
Coupe de la Confédération CAF
Super Coupe d'Afrique
African Football League
CAF Women's Champions League
CECAFA Club Cup
SportPesa Super Cup
CONCACAF Champions League
Leagues Cup
Leagues Cup 2019-2022
Concacaf Central American Cup
Coupe des Clubs Champions CFU
Concacaf Caribbean Club Shield
Concacaf League Play-off
Campeones Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
NWSL x Liga MXF Summer Cup
Concacaf League
Coupe des Vainqueurs de Coupes
Coupe des Géants de la CONCACAF
Super Liga
UNCAF Torneo Interclubes
CONMEBOL Libertadores
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
CONMEBOL Recopa
CONMEBOL Libertadores U20
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Cuadrangular Internacional - Copa 45 Anos
Cuadrangular Vina del Mar
AFC Champions League
Coupe de l'AFC
Coupe du Golfe
AFC Women's Club Championship
Suramadu Super Cup
Coupe des Présidents de l'AFC
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
UEFA Europa Conference League
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Algarve Football Cup
Premier League International Cup
UEFA Youth League
Coupe féminine UEFA
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
CEE Cup
Trofeo Angelo Dossena
FNL Cup
Coupe Intertoto UEFA
The NextGen Series
Irish Setanta Cup
Ligue balte de football
Coupe des champions
Livonia Cup
Livonian Winter League
Ligue Royale Scandinave
Super Coupe
All-Island Cup
Championnat du Monde des Clubs
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Amicaux Club
Hybrid Friendlies
Ligue des champions arabe
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Coupe Intercontinentale
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Championnat Pan-Pacific
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
Suruga Bank Championnat
The Atlantic Cup
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
Lunar New Year Cup
Copa Mitad del Mundo
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Alkass International Cup
Copa Ibérica
Copa RS U20
Women's International Champions Cup
Youth Club Friendlies
OFC Champions League
Equipes nationales
Coupe d'Afrique des Nations
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification
Eliminatoires coupe du monde Afrique
Championnat d'Afrique des nations
African Nations Championship Qualification
WAFU Cup of Nations
African Games
CAF U23 Cup of Nations
Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF -21 ans Championnat
Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
CAF -17 ans Championnat
Africa U17 Cup of Nations Qualification
Championnat d'Afrique / Eliminatoires Coupe du Monde
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
CECAFA U20 Championship
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Cup
COSAFA U20 Championship
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
Nile Basin Tournament
Coupe d'or de la CONCACAF
Concacaf Gold Cup Qualification
Eliminatoires coupe du monde Amérique du Nord, cen...
Concacaf Nations League
Concacaf Nations League Qualification
UNCAF
Coupe caribéenne des nations
Caribbean Cup Qualification
Concacaf Confederations Cup Play-off
Qualifications Jeux Olympiques CONCACAF
CA Games
CONCACAF -20 ans
Concacaf U20 Qualification
CONCACAF -17 ans
Concacaf U17 Qualification
Coupe d'or de la CONCACAF féminine
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
CONCACAF -20 ans féminine
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
CONCACAF -17 ans féminine
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Coupe des nations CONCACAF
Qualifications féminines Jeux Olympiques CONCACAF
Copa America Qualification
Championnats Pre-CONCACAF
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Copa America
Eliminatoires coupe du monde Amérique du Sud
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament
Sudamericano -20 ans
Sudamericano -17 ans
South American Youth Games
Eliminatoires coupe du monde féminine Amérique du Sud
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Coupe d'Asie
Asian Cup Qualification
Eliminatoires coupe du monde Asie
Jeux asiatiques
Championnat de l'ASEAN de football
AFF Championship Qualification
Coupe d'Asie du Sud de football
Championnat d'Asie de l'Ouest de football
CAFA Nations Cup
Coupe d'Asie de l'Est de football
EAFF Football Championship Qualification
AFC Solidarity Cup
Coupe du Golfe
AFC U23 Asian Cup
AFC U23 Asian Cup Qualification
WAFF Championship U23
Gulf Olympic Teams Cup
Southeast Asian Games
AFC U22 Championship
AFF U23 Championship
AFC U20 Asian Cup
Hassanal Bolkiah Trophy
AFC U20 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC -19 ans Championnat
AFC U19 Championship Qualification
AFF U19 Championship
SAFF U20 Championship
SAFF U19 Championship
AFC U17 Asian Cup
Gulf Cup U17
AFC U17 Asian Cup Qualification
AFC -17 ans Championnat
AFC U16 Championship Qualification
AFF U16 Championship
Coupe d'Asie / Eliminatoires Coupe du Monde
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Jeux asiatiques féminins
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
EAFF Football Championship Women Qualification
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
M-150 Cup U23
Merlion Cup U22
Airmarine Cup
East Asian Games
Vietnamese International U21 Championship
Women's East Asian Games
AFC Challenge Cup
Nehru Cup
Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Eliminatoires CM - Europe
Ligue des nations
Coupe baltique
Euro U21
UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
UEFA -19 ans Championnat
UEFA U19 Championship Qualification
UEFA -17 ans Championnat
UEFA U17 Championship Qualification
U20 Elite League
Lobanovsky Memorial U21
Championnat féminin UEFA
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Eliminatoires coupe du monde féminine Europe
Ligue des nations féminine
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA -19 Championnat Féminin
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA -17 ans Championnat Féminin
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Latvian Federation Cup
Torneio Internacional Algarve U17
Centenary Shield U18 Schoolboys
Coupe des Nations
Coupe du monde
Coupe des Confédérations
Jeux Olympiques
playoffs coupe du monde éliminatoires intercontinentaux
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Matchs amicaux
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Coupe Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Intercontinental Cup
King's Cup
Coupe du monde U20
Championnat du monde U-17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Tournoi de Toulon 2014
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Jeux panaméricains
Islamic Solidarity Games
Jeux d'Amérique cenrale et des Caraïbes
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
Coupe du monde féminine
Jeux Olympiques Féminins
Play-Offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Jeux panaméricains féminins
Jeux d'Amérique centrale et Caraïbes féminins
Amicaux (femmes)
Coupe féminine de football de l'Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Championnat du monde féminine U-20
Coupe du Monde féminine -17 ans
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
OFC Nations Cup
Eliminatoires coupe du monde Océanie
Pacific Games
Olympic Qualifying Oceania
OFC - 20 ans Championnat
OFC U19 Championship
OFC U19 Championship Qualification
OFC U16 Championship
OFC U16 Championship Qualification
Eliminatoires coupe du monde féminine Océanie
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
OFC -17 ans Championnat
Other Competition Matches
Résumé
Matchs
Joueurs
Archive
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Monde
Other Competition Matches
2016
Coupe du monde
Coupe des Confédérations
Jeux Olympiques
playoffs coupe du monde éliminatoires intercontinentaux
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs
Matchs amicaux
Non-FIFA Friendlies
Arab Cup
Arab Cup Qualification
Pan Arab Games
CONMEBOL/UEFA Finalissima
Coupe Kirin
China Cup
Arnold Clark Cup
Championnat du Monde des Clubs
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Amicaux Club
Hybrid Friendlies
Other Competition Matches
Ligue des champions arabe
Arena Cup
Medulin Cup
Audi Cup
Copa EuroAmericana
Emirates Cup
Sydney Super Cup
Queensland Champions Cup
Florida Cup
Coupe Intercontinentale
International Champions Cup
Istria Winter Cup
J.League Asia Challenge
J.League World Challenge
MLS All-Star
A-Leagues All Stars Men
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Championnat Pan-Pacific
Premier League Asia Trophy
Premier League Summer Series
Supercopa Euroamericana
Suruga Bank Championnat
The Atlantic Cup
Trofeo Joan Gamper
Winter Cup
World Pro Soccer Classic
Intercontinental Cup
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
King's Cup
Lunar New Year Cup
Coupe du monde U20
Championnat du monde U-17
U23 National Team Friendlies
U22 National Team Friendlies
U21 National Team Friendlies
U20 National Team Friendlies
U19 National Team Friendlies
U18 National Team Friendlies
U17 National Team Friendlies
U16 National Team Friendlies
U15 National Team Friendlies
Tournoi de Toulon 2014
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Jeux panaméricains
Islamic Solidarity Games
Jeux d'Amérique cenrale et des Caraïbes
Copa Mitad del Mundo
Granatkin Memorial
Tournoi U20 4 Nations
U20 Arab Championship
U17 Arab Championship
Bolivarian Games Men
U23 Club Friendlies
U21 Club Friendlies
U20 Club Friendlies
U19 Club Friendlies
U18 Club Friendlies
U17 Club Friendlies
U16 Club Friendlies
U15 Club Friendlies
U20 Intercontinental Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Other Competition Matches Youth
Coupe du monde féminine
Jeux Olympiques Féminins
Play-Offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Jeux panaméricains féminins
Jeux d'Amérique centrale et Caraïbes féminins
Amicaux (femmes)
Coupe féminine de football de l'Algarve
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
KAIF Trophy
Istria Women's Cup
Kubanskaya Vesna U19
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
Club Friendlies Women
Trofeo Ramon de Carranza
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Championnat du monde féminine U-20
Coupe du Monde féminine -17 ans
Youth Friendlies Women
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Copa RS U20
Youth Club Friendlies
Other Competition Matches Women
Yongchuan Tournament
Aphrodite Cup
Women's International Champions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
Copa Ibérica
ICC Futures Boys
ICC Futures Girls
Alkass International Cup
Matchs
Jour
Equipe visitée
Score/Temps
Equipe visiteuse
vendredi
01/01/2016
FT
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
4 - 2
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
vendredi
01/01/2016
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva
0 - 2
Tira
vendredi
01/01/2016
FT
Ahi Acre
2 - 1
Kiryat Yam
vendredi
01/01/2016
FT
Beitar Ramat Gan
2 - 1
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
vendredi
01/01/2016
FT
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
1 - 3
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
vendredi
01/01/2016
FT
Al Riffa
0 - 1
Al Ahli Manama
samedi
02/01/2016
FT
ONGC
1 - 1
Mumbai FC
samedi
02/01/2016
FT
Al Najma Manama
0 - 0
Manama
dimanche
03/01/2016
FT
RCF
0 - 1
Kenkre
lundi
04/01/2016
FT
Western Railway
2 - 0
KSA
lundi
04/01/2016
FT
Ironi Beit Shemesh
1 - 0
Hapoel Merhavim
lundi
04/01/2016
FT
Ilkeston
5 - 1
Lincoln United
mardi
05/01/2016
FT
Ironi Or Yehuda
1 - 0
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
mardi
05/01/2016
FT
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
2 - 2
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
mardi
05/01/2016
FT
Lancaster City
0 - 1
Bamber Bridge
mardi
05/01/2016
20:45
Stamford
-
Buxton
mardi
05/01/2016
20:45
Three Bridges
-
Eastbourne
mercredi
06/01/2016
FT
Air India
0 - 1
Union Bank
mercredi
06/01/2016
FT
Ironi Beit Dagan
2 - 3
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
jeudi
07/01/2016
FT
Al Najma Manama
1 - 2
Malkiya
jeudi
07/01/2016
20:45
Buxton
-
Pinxton
vendredi
08/01/2016
10:30
GM Sports
-
Western Railway
vendredi
08/01/2016
FT
Hapoel Merhavim
1 - 2
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
vendredi
08/01/2016
FT
Holon Yermiyahu
0 - 2
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
vendredi
08/01/2016
FT
Ironi Modi'in
1 - 0
Maccabi Segev Shalom
vendredi
08/01/2016
FT
Kiryat Yam
3 - 2
Maccabi Bnei Nahaf
vendredi
08/01/2016
FT
Sitra
2 - 1
Budaiya
samedi
09/01/2016
FT
KSA
1 - 0
Mumbai Customs
dimanche
10/01/2016
10:30
PIFA Sports
-
Union Bank
lundi
11/01/2016
FT
Al Hidd
4 - 2
Al Shabab
mardi
12/01/2016
FT
Arellano Chiefs
3 - 0
Lyceum Pirates Students
mardi
12/01/2016
FT
San Beda Students
0 - 1
St. Benilde Blazers
mardi
12/01/2016
FT
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
2 - 0
Haifa Robi Shapira
mardi
12/01/2016
FT
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
3 - 2
Ihud Bnei Baqa
mardi
12/01/2016
FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1 - 1
Daburiyya Osama
mardi
12/01/2016
FT
Sitra
3 - 0
Al Tadamun Buri
mardi
12/01/2016
FT
Lions Gibraltar Res
1 - 1
Lincoln Red Imps Res.
mercredi
13/01/2016
FT
Ouganda A'
0 - 0
Cameroun A'
mercredi
13/01/2016
FT
Isa Town
1 - 1
Al Najma Manama
mercredi
13/01/2016
FT
Lynx Res.
1 - 2
St Joseph's II
mercredi
13/01/2016
FT
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 0
Broadbridge Heath
mercredi
13/01/2016
FT
Corinthian-Casuals
1 - 3
Sutton United
jeudi
14/01/2016
FT
Victoria
0 - 1
Vida
jeudi
14/01/2016
FT
Parrillas One
3 - 5
Honduras Progreso
jeudi
14/01/2016
FT
Arellano Chiefs
2 - 2
St. Benilde Blazers
jeudi
14/01/2016
FT
San Beda Students
6 - 0
Lyceum Pirates Students
jeudi
14/01/2016
FT
Gibraltar United II
3 - 0
Mons Calpe Res.
vendredi
15/01/2016
09:30
GM Sports
-
PIFA Sports
vendredi
15/01/2016
10:30
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
-
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
vendredi
15/01/2016
FT
Beitar Nahariya
0 - 2
Ironi Bnei Kabul
vendredi
15/01/2016
10:45
Ironi Beit Shemesh
-
Beitar Yavne
vendredi
15/01/2016
FT
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
3 - 1
Hapoel Merhavim
vendredi
15/01/2016
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva
3 - 1
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
vendredi
15/01/2016
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
2 - 0
Hapoel Rahat
vendredi
15/01/2016
FT
AS Holon
0 - 3
Tira
vendredi
15/01/2016
FT
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
1 - 3
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
vendredi
15/01/2016
FT
Ahi Acre
1 - 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
samedi
16/01/2016
FT
St. Benilde Blazers
4 - 0
Lyceum Pirates Students
samedi
16/01/2016
FT
Arellano Chiefs
1 - 2
San Beda Students
lundi
18/01/2016
FT
Central Bank of India
2 - 2
Central Railway
lundi
18/01/2016
FT
Skonto
2 - 0
Spartaks Jūrmala
lundi
18/01/2016
FT
Hitchin Town
1 - 0
Cheshunt
mardi
19/01/2016
FT
Mitchelton
4 - 1
Logan Lightning
mardi
19/01/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic
0 - 6
Brisbane Strikers
mardi
19/01/2016
FT
Metta
0 - 5
Jelgava
mardi
19/01/2016
FT
Lincoln Red Imps Res.
4 - 0
Magpies Res.
mardi
19/01/2016
FT
Marine
2 - 1
Ramsbottom United
mardi
19/01/2016
FT
Workington
2 - 0
Clitheroe
mardi
19/01/2016
FT
Radcliffe Borough
5 - 1
Ashton United
mardi
19/01/2016
FT
Coleshill Town
1 - 4
Wolves CC
mardi
19/01/2016
FT
Spennymoor Town
0 - 1
Ossett Town
mercredi
20/01/2016
FT
Holland Park Hawks
2 - 2
Rochedale Rovers
mercredi
20/01/2016
FT
Air India
6 - 0
ONGC
mercredi
20/01/2016
FT
Western Pride
0 - 0
Redlands United
mercredi
20/01/2016
FT
Liepāja
2 - 0
Riga FC
mercredi
20/01/2016
FT
Mons Calpe Res.
0 - 5
Manchester 62 Res
mercredi
20/01/2016
FT
Europa Res.
0 - 7
Gibraltar United II
mercredi
20/01/2016
FT
Carlton Town
0 - 3
Basford United
jeudi
21/01/2016
FT
BFC Daugavpils
1 - 3
Ventspils
vendredi
22/01/2016
FT
PIFA Sports
0 - 0
KSA
vendredi
22/01/2016
FT
Brisbane City
2 - 0
Albany Creek
vendredi
22/01/2016
FT
Beitar Nahariya
1 - 3
Kiryat Yam
vendredi
22/01/2016
FT
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
1 - 2
Maccabi Kfar Yona
vendredi
22/01/2016
FT
Ironi Beit Shemesh
3 - 2
Holon Yermiyahu
vendredi
22/01/2016
FT
Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi
1 - 0
Ironi Modi'in
vendredi
22/01/2016
FT
Gold Coast City
3 - 2
Capalaba
vendredi
22/01/2016
FT
Ahi Acre
5 - 1
Ahva Kafr Manda
samedi
23/01/2016
FT
Brisbane Olympic
6 - 1
Gold Coast City
samedi
23/01/2016
FT
Peninsula Power
4 - 4
Moreton Bay United
dimanche
24/01/2016
FT
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
dimanche
24/01/2016
FT
Tokyo
0 - 0
Ryūkyū
dimanche
24/01/2016
FT
Ipswich Knights
2 - 4
SWQ Thunder
dimanche
24/01/2016
FT
Lions
3 - 1
Eastern Suburbs
dimanche
24/01/2016
FT
Vändra
4 - 1
Joker
dimanche
24/01/2016
FT
Maardu
7 - 1
Elva
lundi
25/01/2016
09:30
Kenkre
-
Mumbai Customs
lundi
25/01/2016
FT
Skonto
2 - 0
Metta
mardi
26/01/2016
FT
Mitchelton
2 - 5
Brisbane Olympic
mardi
26/01/2016
FT
Logan Lightning
0 - 3
Brisbane Strikers
mardi
26/01/2016
FT
Jelgava
0 - 0
Spartaks Jūrmala
mardi
26/01/2016
FT
Glacis United Res.
1 - 4
Lynx Res.
mardi
26/01/2016
20:45
Radcliffe Borough
-
Colwyn Bay
mardi
26/01/2016
FT
Stamford
4 - 1
Buxton
mercredi
27/01/2016
FT
Ryūkyū
2 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
mercredi
27/01/2016
FT
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Tokyo
mercredi
27/01/2016
FT
Holland Park Hawks
2 - 1
Western Pride
mercredi
27/01/2016
FT
Rochedale Rovers
2 - 1
Redlands United
mercredi
27/01/2016
FT
Liepāja
1 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
jeudi
28/01/2016
FT
Albany Creek
3 - 1
Capalaba
jeudi
28/01/2016
FT
Ventspils
2 - 0
Riga FC
jeudi
28/01/2016
20:45
Rockmount
-
Cork City
vendredi
29/01/2016
FT
Gold Coast City
2 - 2
Brisbane City
vendredi
29/01/2016
FT
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
2 - 0
Zafririm Holon
vendredi
29/01/2016
FT
Beitar Yavne
2 - 1
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
vendredi
29/01/2016
FT
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
0 - 2
AS Holon
vendredi
29/01/2016
FT
Perth
1 - 0
Armadale
vendredi
29/01/2016
FT
Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
7 - 0
Maccabi Segev Shalom
vendredi
29/01/2016
FT
Ironi Modi'in
2 - 1
Dimona
vendredi
29/01/2016
FT
MS Be'er Sheva
8 - 1
Ironi Beit Shemesh
vendredi
29/01/2016
FT
Beitar Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Ironi Beit Dagan
vendredi
29/01/2016
FT
Inglewood United
1 - 2
Floreat Athena
samedi
30/01/2016
FT
Ryūkyū
2 - 4
Consadole Sapporo
samedi
30/01/2016
FT
Tokyo
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
samedi
30/01/2016
FT
Peninsula Power
3 - 3
Gold Coast City
samedi
30/01/2016
FT
Union Bank
2 - 1
Central Bank of India
samedi
30/01/2016
FT
Moreton Bay United
4 - 2
Brisbane Olympic
samedi
30/01/2016
FT
Vändra
0 - 1
Maardu
samedi
30/01/2016
FT
Limerick
3 - 1
Cobh Wanderers
samedi
30/01/2016
FT
Thróttur Vogar
3 - 1
KFR
dimanche
31/01/2016
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
JEF United
dimanche
31/01/2016
FT
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
dimanche
31/01/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder
0 - 4
Eastern Suburbs
dimanche
31/01/2016
FT
Ipswich Knights
1 - 5
Lions
dimanche
31/01/2016
FT
Sorrento
2 - 3
Stirling Lions
dimanche
31/01/2016
FT
Elva
0 - 1
Alliance
dimanche
31/01/2016
FT
Balcatta
2 - 5
ECU Joondalup
dimanche
31/01/2016
FT
College Corinthians
0 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
lundi
01/02/2016
FT
Jelgava
3 - 2
Skonto
lundi
01/02/2016
FT
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
2 - 2
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
lundi
01/02/2016
FT
Lynx Res.
4 - 0
Mons Calpe Res.
lundi
01/02/2016
FT
Manchester 62 Res
2 - 0
Europa Res.
mardi
02/02/2016
FT
JEF United
5 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
mardi
02/02/2016
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 2
Kashima Antlers
mardi
02/02/2016
FT
Mitchelton
1 - 3
Brisbane Strikers
mardi
02/02/2016
FT
Logan Lightning
3 - 5
Brisbane Olympic
mardi
02/02/2016
FT
Spartaks Jūrmala
1 - 1
Metta
mardi
02/02/2016
FT
Magpies Res.
1 - 1
St Joseph's II
mardi
02/02/2016
FT
Lions Gibraltar Res
4 - 0
Glacis United Res.
mardi
02/02/2016
FT
Frickley Athletic
4 - 1
Emley AFC
mardi
02/02/2016
FT
Radcliffe Borough
0 - 1
Colwyn Bay
mercredi
03/02/2016
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0 - 1
Júbilo Iwata
mercredi
03/02/2016
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 1
Kagoshima United
mercredi
03/02/2016
FT
Holland Park Hawks
6 - 3
Redlands United
mercredi
03/02/2016
FT
Rochedale Rovers
2 - 1
Western Pride
mercredi
03/02/2016
FT
Ventspils
0 - 2
Liepāja
jeudi
04/02/2016
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
jeudi
04/02/2016
FT
Kashima Antlers
0 - 1
JEF United
jeudi
04/02/2016
FT
Riga FC
5 - 1
BFC Daugavpils
vendredi
05/02/2016
FT
Glenorchy Knights
3 - 3
Taroona
vendredi
05/02/2016
FT
Capalaba
4 - 1
Brisbane City
vendredi
05/02/2016
FT
Union Bank
1 - 1
Kenkre
vendredi
05/02/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors
0 - 3
South Hobart
vendredi
05/02/2016
FT
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
0 - 3
Ironi Or Yehuda
vendredi
05/02/2016
FT
Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi
0 - 0
Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot
vendredi
05/02/2016
FT
Ironi Beit Shemesh
1 - 2
Dimona
vendredi
05/02/2016
FT
Gold Coast City
3 - 1
Albany Creek
vendredi
05/02/2016
FT
ECU Joondalup
2 - 4
Perth
vendredi
05/02/2016
FT
Vængir Júpiters
1 - 0
Reynir
vendredi
05/02/2016
FT
Hamar
7 - 0
Augnablik
samedi
06/02/2016
FT
Kagoshima United
1 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
samedi
06/02/2016
FT
Júbilo Iwata
1 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
samedi
06/02/2016
FT
Moreton Bay United
3 - 4
Gold Coast City
samedi
06/02/2016
FT
Forza
1 - 0
Agila
samedi
06/02/2016
FT
RCF
1 - 0
Central Railway
samedi
06/02/2016
FT
Peninsula Power
3 - 2
Brisbane Olympic
samedi
06/02/2016
FT
Cockburn City
0 - 1
Inglewood United
samedi
06/02/2016
FT
Maardu
4 - 0
Joker
samedi
06/02/2016
FT
Pasargad
0 - 7
Global Makati
samedi
06/02/2016
FT
Voltes
3 - 0
Laos
samedi
06/02/2016
FT
Ægir
1 - 3
Vídir
samedi
06/02/2016
FT
Kári
2 - 2
Tindastóll
samedi
06/02/2016
FT
Britannia XI Res.
0 - 3
Lincoln Red Imps Res.
dimanche
07/02/2016
FT
SWQ Thunder
0 - 5
Lions
dimanche
07/02/2016
FT
Nomads
0 - 4
Green Archers
dimanche
07/02/2016
FT
Ipswich Knights
0 - 5
Eastern Suburbs
dimanche
07/02/2016
FT
Stirling Lions
2 - 1
Balcatta
dimanche
07/02/2016
FT
Tallinna Kalev II
0 - 4
Elva
dimanche
07/02/2016
FT
Kaya
0 - 1
Stallion
dimanche
07/02/2016
FT
Subiaco
0 - 3
Bayswater City
dimanche
07/02/2016
FT
Alliance
0 - 0
Vändra
dimanche
07/02/2016
FT
Loyola
1 - 2
United City
dimanche
07/02/2016
FT
KB
1 - 3
Berserkir
lundi
08/02/2016
FT
Spartaks Jūrmala
1 - 0
BFC Daugavpils
lundi
08/02/2016
FT
Gibraltar United II
0 - 3
Manchester 62 Res
lundi
08/02/2016
FT
Glacis United Res.
1 - 3
Magpies Res.
lundi
08/02/2016
FT
Hitchin Town
2 - 0
St Albans City
lundi
08/02/2016
FT
Hvíti riddarinn
2 - 5
Hamar
mardi
09/02/2016
FT
Tilford Zebras
4 - 0
Clarence United
mardi
09/02/2016
FT
Riga FC
3 - 2
Metta
mardi
09/02/2016
FT
Comunicaciones Res.
1 - 1
Deportivo Español Res.
mardi
09/02/2016
13:00
Barracas Central Res.
-
Deportivo Riestra Res.
mardi
09/02/2016
FT
Europa Res.
0 - 11
Lynx Res.
mardi
09/02/2016
FT
Rushall Olympic
2 - 0
West Bromwich Albion CC
mardi
09/02/2016
FT
Colegiales Res.
2 - 0
Estudiantes Caseros Res
mercredi
10/02/2016
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
mercredi
10/02/2016
FT
Kagoshima United
0 - 2
Júbilo Iwata
mercredi
10/02/2016
FT
Jelgava
0 - 1
Ventspils
mercredi
10/02/2016
FT
Defensores Bel Res
3 - 0
Morón Res.
mercredi
10/02/2016
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
2 - 1
CA Fénix Res
mercredi
10/02/2016
FT
Hapoel Bu'eine
0 - 2
Hapoel Kaukab
mercredi
10/02/2016
FT
St Joseph's II
0 - 1
Britannia XI Res.
mercredi
10/02/2016
FT
Gibraltar United
2 - 1
Lincoln Red Imps II
mercredi
10/02/2016
FT
Platense Res.
1 - 0
Acassuso Res.
mercredi
10/02/2016
FT
Léttir
11 - 2
Augnablik
mercredi
10/02/2016
FT
Nueva Chicago Res.
0 - 1
Los Andes Res.
mercredi
10/02/2016
FT
All Boys Res.
2 - 0
Chacarita Juniors Res.
jeudi
11/02/2016
06:00
Growling Tigers Students
-
Adamson Falcons Students
jeudi
11/02/2016
FT
NU Bulldogs Students
4 - 0
Red Warriors Students
jeudi
11/02/2016
FT
Brisbane Strikers
6 - 1
Holland Park Hawks
jeudi
11/02/2016
FT
Gold Coast City
2 - 3
Lions
jeudi
11/02/2016
FT
Liepāja
1 - 0
Skonto
jeudi
11/02/2016
FT
BG Pathum United
7 - 3
Thai Port
jeudi
11/02/2016
FT
Manchester 62
1 - 0
Lynx
vendredi
12/02/2016
FT
Kingborough Lions
2 - 0
Clarence United
vendredi
12/02/2016
FT
South Hobart
4 - 0
Tilford Zebras
vendredi
12/02/2016
FT
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
0 - 5
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
vendredi
12/02/2016
FT
Beitar Yavne
1 - 2
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
vendredi
12/02/2016
FT
Ironi Beit Dagan
3 - 1
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
vendredi
12/02/2016
FT
Stirling Lions
3 - 0
Perth
vendredi
12/02/2016
FT
Árborg
5 - 3
KB
vendredi
12/02/2016
FT
St Joseph's
0 - 1
Europa FC
samedi
13/02/2016
FT
University of Tasmania
2 - 1
BeachSide
samedi
13/02/2016
FT
Gold Coast City
1 - 3
Brisbane Olympic
samedi
13/02/2016
FT
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
1 - 2
Glenorchy Knights
samedi
13/02/2016
FT
Global Makati
2 - 1
Green Archers
samedi
13/02/2016
FT
Moreton Bay United
1 - 4
Peninsula Power
samedi
13/02/2016
FT
Floreat Athena
1 - 3
Cockburn City
samedi
13/02/2016
FT
Voltes
2 - 1
Forza
samedi
13/02/2016
FT
Green Archers Students
1 - 0
UP Fighting Maroons
samedi
13/02/2016
FT
Inglewood United
1 - 0
Bayswater City
samedi
13/02/2016
FT
Pasargad
1 - 7
Loyola
samedi
13/02/2016
FT
Berserkir
1 - 2
Örninn
samedi
13/02/2016
FT
Kári
3 - 1
Reynir
dimanche
14/02/2016
FT
Holland Park Hawks
6 - 8
Gold Coast City
dimanche
14/02/2016
FT
Stallion
4 - 0
Agila
dimanche
14/02/2016
FT
ECU Joondalup
1 - 4
Armadale
dimanche
14/02/2016
FT
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 2
Lions
dimanche
14/02/2016
FT
Vändra
2 - 0
Tallinna Kalev II
dimanche
14/02/2016
FT
Nomads
0 - 15
United City
dimanche
14/02/2016
FT
UST
0 - 0
Red Warriors Students
dimanche
14/02/2016
FT
Sorrento
3 - 2
Balcatta
dimanche
14/02/2016
FT
Kaya
6 - 1
Laos
dimanche
14/02/2016
14:00
KFR
-
Vídir
dimanche
14/02/2016
FT
Thróttur Vogar
2 - 1
Ægir
lundi
15/02/2016
FT
Glacis United
7 - 0
Magpies
lundi
15/02/2016
FT
Augnablik
3 - 2
Hvíti riddarinn
mardi
16/02/2016
FT
Metta
0 - 1
BFC Daugavpils
mardi
16/02/2016
FT
Fortuna Mfou
1 - 0
Tonnerre Kalara Club
mardi
16/02/2016
FT
Fauve Azur Elite
0 - 0
Renaissance
mardi
16/02/2016
FT
Lincoln Red Imps Res.
2 - 1
St Joseph's II
mardi
16/02/2016
FT
Harrow Borough
3 - 2
Beckenham Town
mardi
16/02/2016
FT
Comunicaciones Res.
0 - 1
Almirante Brown Res
mardi
16/02/2016
FT
CD Armenio Res.
2 - 0
Colegiales Res.
mercredi
17/02/2016
FT
Riga FC
1 - 1
Spartaks Jūrmala
mercredi
17/02/2016
FT
Njalla Quan
0 - 2
PWD Social Club de Bamenda
mercredi
17/02/2016
FT
Sangiovannese
1 - 0
Foligno
mercredi
17/02/2016
FT
Seregno
0 - 1
OltrepoVoghera
mercredi
17/02/2016
FT
Rende
1 - 1
FC Francavilla
mercredi
17/02/2016
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri
0 - 0
RapalloBogliasco
mercredi
17/02/2016
FT
Dynamic de Buea
1 - 1
Colombe
mercredi
17/02/2016
FT
Léttir
2 - 1
Hamar
mercredi
17/02/2016
21:00
Defensores Bel Res
-
All Boys Res.
mercredi
17/02/2016
21:00
San Telmo Res.
-
CA Atlanta Res.
jeudi
18/02/2016
FT
Vida
2 - 2
Real Sociedad
jeudi
18/02/2016
FT
Real España
1 - 0
Marathón
jeudi
18/02/2016
FT
Green Archers Students
1 - 1
Growling Tigers Students
jeudi
18/02/2016
FT
FEU Tamaraws Students
2 - 2
NU Bulldogs Students
jeudi
18/02/2016
FT
Jelgava
6 - 1
Skonto
jeudi
18/02/2016
FT
Pasargad
0 - 9
United City
jeudi
18/02/2016
FT
Kiryat Yam
2 - 0
Beitar Haifa
vendredi
19/02/2016
FT
Kingborough Lions
1 - 3
South Hobart
vendredi
19/02/2016
FT
Tilford Zebras
2 - 3
Olympia Warriors
vendredi
19/02/2016
FT
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
2 - 1
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
vendredi
19/02/2016
FT
Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi
3 - 1
Hapoel Rahat
vendredi
19/02/2016
FT
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
5 - 0
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
vendredi
19/02/2016
FT
Perth
2 - 1
Sorrento
vendredi
19/02/2016
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Beitar Ramat Gan
vendredi
19/02/2016
FT
Inglewood United
3 - 1
Subiaco
vendredi
19/02/2016
FT
Örninn
2 - 2
KB
samedi
20/02/2016
FT
Taroona
1 - 1
Nelson Eastern Suburbs
samedi
20/02/2016
FT
UP Fighting Maroons
2 - 0
Red Warriors Students
samedi
20/02/2016
FT
Glenorchy Knights
2 - 2
Southern
samedi
20/02/2016
FT
KSA
0 - 0
Central Bank of India
samedi
20/02/2016
FT
Liepāja
1 - 0
Ventspils
samedi
20/02/2016
FT
Green Archers
2 - 4
Loyola
samedi
20/02/2016
FT
Adamson Falcons Students
0 - 4
Ateneo Blue Eagles
samedi
20/02/2016
FT
Stallion
2 - 1
Voltes
samedi
20/02/2016
FT
Ægir
4 - 3
KFR
samedi
20/02/2016
FT
Kári
5 - 0
Vængir Júpiters
samedi
20/02/2016
FT
Reynir
7 - 1
Tindastóll
dimanche
21/02/2016
FT
Tallinna Kalev II
1 - 4
Maardu
dimanche
21/02/2016
FT
FEU Tamaraws Students
1 - 2
Green Archers Students
dimanche
21/02/2016
09:30
PIFA Sports
-
Union Bank
dimanche
21/02/2016
FT
Armadale
3 - 2
Balcatta
dimanche
21/02/2016
11:15
Laos
-
Forza
dimanche
21/02/2016
FT
NU Bulldogs Students
1 - 3
Growling Tigers Students
dimanche
21/02/2016
FT
Bayswater City
3 - 1
Floreat Athena
dimanche
21/02/2016
FT
Stirling Lions
3 - 1
ECU Joondalup
dimanche
21/02/2016
FT
Global Makati
4 - 0
Nomads
lundi
22/02/2016
FT
RCF
1 - 1
Western Railway
lundi
22/02/2016
FT
Magpies Res.
1 - 1
Mons Calpe Res.
mardi
23/02/2016
FT
Lions Gibraltar Res
9 - 1
Europa Res.
mardi
23/02/2016
FT
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 0
Limerick
mercredi
24/02/2016
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
2 - 2
Morón Res.
mercredi
24/02/2016
FT
Worthing
2 - 2
Whitehawk
mercredi
24/02/2016
FT
Penrith AFC
1 - 2
Workington
mercredi
24/02/2016
FT
Platense Res.
1 - 1
Defensores Bel Res
mercredi
24/02/2016
FT
Chacarita Juniors Res.
3 - 2
Estudiantes Caseros Res
jeudi
25/02/2016
FT
Ateneo Blue Eagles
0 - 1
UP Fighting Maroons
jeudi
25/02/2016
FT
Red Warriors Students
0 - 1
Adamson Falcons Students
jeudi
25/02/2016
FT
ONGC
2 - 1
Mumbai Customs
jeudi
25/02/2016
FT
UAI Urquiza Res.
3 - 0
CD Armenio Res.
jeudi
25/02/2016
FT
Colegiales Res.
0 - 4
CA Fénix Res
vendredi
26/02/2016
FT
Kingborough Lions
1 - 1
Glenorchy Knights
vendredi
26/02/2016
FT
South Hobart
8 - 5
University of Tasmania
vendredi
26/02/2016
FT
Beitar Yavne
1 - 1
Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi
vendredi
26/02/2016
FT
Ironi Beit Shemesh
1 - 1
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
vendredi
26/02/2016
FT
Ahi Acre
2 - 2
Beitar Haifa
vendredi
26/02/2016
FT
Kári
2 - 3
Thróttur Vogar
vendredi
26/02/2016
FT
Vængir Júpiters
2 - 0
Vídir
samedi
27/02/2016
FT
Cockburn City
0 - 1
Bayswater City
samedi
27/02/2016
FT
Sorrento
3 - 2
ECU Joondalup
samedi
27/02/2016
FT
Perth
0 - 2
Balcatta
samedi
27/02/2016
FT
Stirling Lions
3 - 5
Armadale
dimanche
28/02/2016
FT
PIFA Sports
2 - 1
Union Bank
dimanche
28/02/2016
FT
Floreat Athena
3 - 1
Subiaco
lundi
29/02/2016
FT
Romulus
0 - 1
Rushall Olympic
mardi
01/03/2016
FT
Britannia XI Res.
1 - 2
Mons Calpe Res.
mardi
01/03/2016
FT
Molesey
1 - 3
Woking CC
mercredi
02/03/2016
FT
Acassuso Res.
2 - 1
Colegiales Res.
mercredi
02/03/2016
FT
Defensores Bel Res
1 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
mercredi
02/03/2016
FT
Bognor Regis Town
2 - 3
Eastbourne
mercredi
02/03/2016
FT
Platense Res.
0 - 0
All Boys Res.
mercredi
02/03/2016
FT
Marathón
1 - 0
Real España
jeudi
03/03/2016
FT
Green Archers Students
6 - 0
Adamson Falcons Students
jeudi
03/03/2016
FT
FEU Tamaraws Students
5 - 1
Red Warriors Students
jeudi
03/03/2016
FT
United City
1 - 2
Global Makati
jeudi
03/03/2016
FT
Forza
0 - 6
Kaya
jeudi
03/03/2016
FT
Douala AC
0 - 0
PWD Social Club de Bamenda
jeudi
03/03/2016
FT
Dynamo de Douala
1 - 0
Panthère Security
jeudi
03/03/2016
FT
Léttir
1 - 2
Berserkir
vendredi
04/03/2016
FT
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Maccabi Kfar Yona
vendredi
04/03/2016
FT
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
0 - 2
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
samedi
05/03/2016
FT
Kingborough Lions
2 - 3
South Hobart
samedi
05/03/2016
FT
UP Fighting Maroons
0 - 0
NU Bulldogs Students
samedi
05/03/2016
FT
Maccabi Sulam Hani
1 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
samedi
05/03/2016
FT
Stirling Lions
3 - 2
Floreat Athena
samedi
05/03/2016
FT
Laos
1 - 4
Stallion
samedi
05/03/2016
FT
Ateneo Blue Eagles
1 - 2
Growling Tigers Students
samedi
05/03/2016
FT
Bayswater City
4 - 3
Armadale
samedi
05/03/2016
FT
Loyola
11 - 0
Nomads
dimanche
06/03/2016
FT
Adamson Falcons Students
0 - 4
FEU Tamaraws Students
lundi
07/03/2016
FT
Europa Res.
6 - 0
Britannia XI Res.
mardi
08/03/2016
FT
Nueva Chicago Res.
2 - 1
Talleres Res.
mercredi
09/03/2016
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
1 - 2
Platense Res.
mercredi
09/03/2016
18:15
Glacis United Res.
-
St Joseph's II
mercredi
09/03/2016
FT
Colegiales Res.
1 - 1
Morón Res.
mercredi
09/03/2016
FT
Manchester 62 Res
0 - 3
Lions Gibraltar Res
jeudi
10/03/2016
FT
Red Warriors Students
1 - 2
Ateneo Blue Eagles
jeudi
10/03/2016
FT
NU Bulldogs Students
1 - 1
Green Archers Students
jeudi
10/03/2016
FT
Growling Tigers Students
1 - 0
UP Fighting Maroons
vendredi
11/03/2016
FT
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
0 - 1
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
vendredi
11/03/2016
FT
Holon Yermiyahu
3 - 0
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
vendredi
11/03/2016
FT
Ironi Beit Shemesh
1 - 1
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
vendredi
11/03/2016
FT
Ironi Beit Dagan
1 - 3
Zafririm Holon
mardi
15/03/2016
FT
Acassuso Res.
2 - 1
Chacarita Juniors Res.
mardi
15/03/2016
FT
Gibraltar United II
3 - 1
Magpies Res.
mercredi
16/03/2016
FT
Defensores Bel Res
0 - 3
Colegiales Res.
mercredi
16/03/2016
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
4 - 1
All Boys Res.
mercredi
16/03/2016
FT
Mons Calpe Res.
2 - 3
Lincoln Red Imps Res.
mercredi
16/03/2016
FT
Almagro Res.
1 - 1
CA Atlanta Res.
mercredi
16/03/2016
FT
Platense Res.
4 - 2
Villa Dálmine Res.
mercredi
16/03/2016
FT
Cambridge City
3 - 0
Fulbourn Institute
vendredi
18/03/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors Res.
2 - 2
South Hobart Res.
vendredi
18/03/2016
FT
Zafririm Holon
0 - 2
Tzeirey Taibe
vendredi
18/03/2016
FT
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Ironi Or Yehuda
vendredi
18/03/2016
FT
Maccabi Segev Shalom
0 - 3
Ironi Beit Shemesh
vendredi
18/03/2016
FT
Mumbai FC
1 - 0
Air India
vendredi
18/03/2016
FT
Tzeirey Rahat
1 - 4
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
samedi
19/03/2016
FT
Al Najma Manama
1 - 1
Sitra
dimanche
20/03/2016
FT
Red Warriors Students
0 - 2
NU Bulldogs Students
dimanche
20/03/2016
FT
Chennai City
1 - 2
Hindustan Eagles
dimanche
20/03/2016
FT
Ateneo Blue Eagles
7 - 0
Adamson Falcons Students
dimanche
20/03/2016
FT
Manama
2 - 0
East Riffa
lundi
21/03/2016
FT
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
0 - 1
Haifa Robi Shapira
lundi
21/03/2016
FT
Malkiya
4 - 1
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
mardi
22/03/2016
FT
AGORC
2 - 3
Viva Chennai
mardi
22/03/2016
FT
Colegiales Res.
1 - 1
Platense Res.
mercredi
23/03/2016
FT
Chennai Customs
3 - 1
Hindustan Eagles
mercredi
23/03/2016
FT
UAI Urquiza Res.
1 - 1
Defensores Bel Res
jeudi
24/03/2016
FT
Chennai City
5 - 2
RBI
vendredi
25/03/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors Res. II
3 - 1
Clarence United Res.
vendredi
25/03/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors Res.
2 - 1
Uni of Tasmania Res.
vendredi
25/03/2016
FT
Holon Yermiyahu
2 - 1
Hapoel Merhavim
vendredi
25/03/2016
FT
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
3 - 1
Kiryat Yam
vendredi
25/03/2016
FT
Arrows
0 - 3
Indian Bank
vendredi
25/03/2016
FT
Haifa Robi Shapira
2 - 0
Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal
samedi
26/03/2016
FT
South Hobart Res.
5 - 0
Kingborough Lions Res.
samedi
26/03/2016
FT
Southern Railway
0 - 4
Viva Chennai
samedi
26/03/2016
FT
Daburiyya Osama
1 - 3
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
samedi
26/03/2016
FT
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
1 - 0
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
samedi
26/03/2016
FT
Al Hidd
1 - 2
Malkiya
dimanche
27/03/2016
FT
AGORC
1 - 5
Chennai
lundi
28/03/2016
FT
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
5 - 2
Ironi Beit Shemesh
lundi
28/03/2016
FT
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Sumei
1 - 2
Kiryat Yam
mardi
29/03/2016
FT
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
mardi
29/03/2016
FT
Integral Coach Factory
2 - 3
Madras Sporting Union
mardi
29/03/2016
FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
3 - 1
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
mardi
29/03/2016
FT
Beitar Nahariya
4 - 0
Beitar Kfar Kana
mardi
29/03/2016
FT
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
2 - 2
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
mardi
29/03/2016
FT
Nueva Chicago Res.
1 - 1
Barracas Central Res.
mercredi
30/03/2016
FT
Chennai Customs
2 - 0
RBI
mercredi
30/03/2016
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
3 - 0
Colegiales Res.
mercredi
30/03/2016
FT
Platense Res.
1 - 1
UAI Urquiza Res.
mercredi
30/03/2016
FT
Almagro Res.
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra Res.
jeudi
31/03/2016
FT
Red Warriors Students
0 - 1
UP Fighting Maroons
jeudi
31/03/2016
FT
FEU Tamaraws Students
3 - 0
Adamson Falcons Students
jeudi
31/03/2016
FT
Chennai City
0 - 2
Indian Bank
jeudi
31/03/2016
FT
Acassuso Res.
0 - 0
Estudiantes Caseros Res
jeudi
31/03/2016
FT
OltrepoVoghera
2 - 1
ASD Calcio Chieri
jeudi
31/03/2016
FT
Fauve Azur Elite
0 - 0
Stade Renard
vendredi
01/04/2016
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva
3 - 1
AS Holon
vendredi
01/04/2016
FT
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Ironi Beit Dagan
vendredi
01/04/2016
FT
Zafririm Holon
1 - 0
Hapoel Nahlat Yehuda
vendredi
01/04/2016
FT
Beitar Nahariya
3 - 2
Beitar Haifa
vendredi
01/04/2016
FT
Arrows
3 - 8
Viva Chennai
vendredi
01/04/2016
FT
Haifa Robi Shapira
0 - 1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
samedi
02/04/2016
FT
South Hobart Res.
5 - 1
Olympia Warriors Res. II
samedi
02/04/2016
FT
Clarence United Res.
2 - 0
Hobart Zebras Res.
samedi
02/04/2016
FT
Growling Tigers Students
2 - 4
Ateneo Blue Eagles
samedi
02/04/2016
FT
Stallion
3 - 2
Green Archers
samedi
02/04/2016
FT
Southern Railway
1 - 5
Chennai
samedi
02/04/2016
FT
Green Archers Students
3 - 2
NU Bulldogs Students
samedi
02/04/2016
FT
Loyola
1 - 2
Kaya
dimanche
03/04/2016
FT
Kingborough Lions Res.
1 - 2
Olympia Warriors Res.
dimanche
03/04/2016
FT
Red Warriors Students
0 - 3
FEU Tamaraws Students
dimanche
03/04/2016
FT
Voltes
0 - 1
Global Makati
dimanche
03/04/2016
FT
AGORC
5 - 1
Integral Coach Factory
dimanche
03/04/2016
FT
Adamson Falcons Students
0 - 3
UP Fighting Maroons
dimanche
03/04/2016
FT
United City
7 - 0
Forza
lundi
04/04/2016
FT
Rīgas FS Res.
1 - 0
BFC Daugavpils Res.
lundi
04/04/2016
FT
Elnahada Nazareth
2 - 3
Kiryat Yam
lundi
04/04/2016
FT
St Joseph's II
3 - 0
Mons Calpe Res.
mardi
05/04/2016
FT
Hindustan Eagles
5 - 5
Madras Sporting Union
mardi
05/04/2016
FT
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
0 - 2
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
mercredi
06/04/2016
FT
Stallion
0 - 2
Global Makati
mercredi
06/04/2016
FT
Chennai Customs
0 - 3
Indian Bank
mercredi
06/04/2016
FT
Kaya
3 - 3
United City
mercredi
06/04/2016
FT
Lions Gibraltar Res
1 - 0
Lynx Res.
mercredi
06/04/2016
FT
Britannia XI Res.
6 - 1
Gibraltar United II
jeudi
07/04/2016
FT
Chennai City
2 - 1
Viva Chennai
jeudi
07/04/2016
FT
Lincoln Red Imps Res.
4 - 0
Europa Res.
jeudi
07/04/2016
FT
Magpies Res.
0 - 4
Manchester 62 Res
jeudi
07/04/2016
FT
Hallam
1 - 5
Frickley Athletic
vendredi
08/04/2016
FT
Arrows
2 - 7
Chennai
vendredi
08/04/2016
FT
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
2 - 2
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
vendredi
08/04/2016
FT
Kiryat Yam
3 - 0
Ahi Acre
samedi
09/04/2016
FT
Kingborough Lions Res.
3 - 1
Olympia Warriors Res. II
samedi
09/04/2016
FT
Adamson Falcons Students
1 - 1
Growling Tigers Students
samedi
09/04/2016
FT
Southern Railway
2 - 0
AGORC
samedi
09/04/2016
FT
Green Archers Students
2 - 0
Red Warriors Students
dimanche
10/04/2016
FT
Uni of Tasmania Res.
1 - 1
Hobart Zebras Res.
dimanche
10/04/2016
FT
BeachSide Res.
0 - 7
South Hobart Res.
dimanche
10/04/2016
FT
FEU Tamaraws Students
0 - 1
Ateneo Blue Eagles
dimanche
10/04/2016
FT
Hindustan Eagles
4 - 0
Integral Coach Factory
dimanche
10/04/2016
FT
NU Bulldogs Students
0 - 1
UP Fighting Maroons
mardi
12/04/2016
FT
RBI
1 - 6
Madras Sporting Union
mardi
12/04/2016
FT
CA Atlanta Res.
4 - 2
Talleres Res.
mardi
12/04/2016
FT
Manchester 62 Res
1 - 1
Britannia XI Res.
mercredi
13/04/2016
FT
Barracas Central Res.
0 - 1
Villa San Carlos Res.
mercredi
13/04/2016
FT
Europa Res.
0 - 8
St Joseph's II
mercredi
13/04/2016
FT
Mons Calpe Res.
0 - 4
Glacis United Res.
jeudi
14/04/2016
FT
Ateneo Blue Eagles
1 - 0
Green Archers Students
jeudi
14/04/2016
FT
Growling Tigers Students
2 - 1
NU Bulldogs Students
jeudi
14/04/2016
FT
Gibraltar United II
3 - 8
Lincoln Red Imps Res.
jeudi
14/04/2016
FT
Elnahada Nazareth
4 - 7
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
jeudi
14/04/2016
FT
Lynx Res.
4 - 3
Magpies Res.
vendredi
15/04/2016
FT
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
4 - 2
Roei Heshbon Tel Aviv
vendredi
15/04/2016
FT
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
2 - 1
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
vendredi
15/04/2016
FT
Beitar Petah Tikva
1 - 0
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
vendredi
15/04/2016
FT
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
1 - 7
Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel
samedi
16/04/2016
FT
South Hobart Res.
6 - 0
Uni of Tasmania Res.
samedi
16/04/2016
FT
East Coast Bays
2 - 0
Three Kings United
samedi
16/04/2016
FT
Kaya
2 - 1
Stallion
samedi
16/04/2016
FT
United City
1 - 3
Global Makati
dimanche
17/04/2016
FT
Hobart Zebras Res.
3 - 2
Kingborough Lions Res.
dimanche
17/04/2016
FT
Adamson Falcons Students
0 - 2
Green Archers Students
dimanche
17/04/2016
FT
Ateneo Blue Eagles
3 - 3
NU Bulldogs Students
dimanche
17/04/2016
FT
Growling Tigers Students
3 - 0
Red Warriors Students
lundi
18/04/2016
FT
Rīgas FS Res.
7 - 1
Riga FC Res. / Sitika FS
lundi
18/04/2016
FT
Muaither
0 - 0
Al Shahaniya
mardi
19/04/2016
FT
Beitar Givat Zeev Shevi
3 - 4
Maccabi Segev Shalom
mardi
19/04/2016
FT
Hapoel Merhavim
4 - 0
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
mardi
19/04/2016
FT
Holon Yermiyahu
1 - 0
Dimona
mardi
19/04/2016
FT
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
3 - 0
Ironi Beit Dagan
mardi
19/04/2016
FT
Kiryat Yam
5 - 0
Beitar Kfar Kana
mardi
19/04/2016
FT
Maccabi Kfar Yona
2 - 0
Tzeirey Taibe
mardi
19/04/2016
FT
Britannia XI Res.
2 - 2
Lynx Res.
mercredi
20/04/2016
FT
Dynamo de Douala
0 - 1
Renaissance
mercredi
20/04/2016
FT
OltrepoVoghera
1 - 0
US Calcio Caravaggese
mercredi
20/04/2016
FT
AS Matelots
2 - 2
Fortuna Mfou
jeudi
21/04/2016
FT
UP Fighting Maroons
1 - 0
FEU Tamaraws Students
jeudi
21/04/2016
FT
Growling Tigers Students
0 - 4
Green Archers Students
jeudi
21/04/2016
FT
Adamson Falcons Students
0 - 0
Red Warriors Students
samedi
23/04/2016
FT
South Hobart Res.
6 - 0
Clarence United Res.
dimanche
24/04/2016
FT
BeachSide Res.
4 - 3
Olympia Warriors Res. II
lundi
25/04/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors Res.
3 - 4
Hobart Zebras Res.
lundi
25/04/2016
FT
Europa Res.
0 - 5
Mons Calpe Res.
mardi
26/04/2016
FT
RBI
1 - 3
Hindustan Eagles
mardi
26/04/2016
FT
Douala AC
0 - 1
National Polytechnic
mardi
26/04/2016
15:00
Acassuso Res.
-
CA Fénix Res
mardi
26/04/2016
FT
Renaissance
0 - 0
PWD Social Club de Bamenda
mardi
26/04/2016
FT
AS Matelots
1 - 0
Djiko
mardi
26/04/2016
FT
Manchester 62 Res
1 - 5
St Joseph's II
mardi
26/04/2016
20:00
Frickley Athletic
-
Shaw Lane
mardi
26/04/2016
FT
Lynx Res.
2 - 2
Lincoln Red Imps Res.
mardi
26/04/2016
FT
Cobh Ramblers
2 - 1
Rockmount
mercredi
27/04/2016
FT
Chennai Customs
0 - 0
AGORC
mercredi
27/04/2016
14:00
Defensores Bel Res
-
Estudiantes Caseros Res
mercredi
27/04/2016
FT
Platense Res.
1 - 0
Flandria Res.
jeudi
28/04/2016
FT
UP Fighting Maroons
3 - 0
Growling Tigers Students
jeudi
28/04/2016
FT
Green Archers Students
1 - 1
Ateneo Blue Eagles
jeudi
28/04/2016
FT
Chennai City
4 - 1
Southern Railway
jeudi
28/04/2016
FT
Defensores Bel Res
2 - 2
Estudiantes Caseros Res
jeudi
28/04/2016
FT
Barracas Central Res.
1 - 3
Almirante Brown Res
jeudi
28/04/2016
FT
Acassuso Res.
0 - 0
CA Fénix Res
jeudi
28/04/2016
FT
Colegiales Res.
2 - 3
All Boys Res.
vendredi
29/04/2016
FT
Arrows
4 - 4
Madras Sporting Union
samedi
30/04/2016
FT
Viva Chennai
3 - 2
Integral Coach Factory
dimanche
01/05/2016
FT
Chennai
0 - 5
Hindustan Eagles
mardi
03/05/2016
FT
Indian Bank
4 - 1
RBI
mercredi
04/05/2016
FT
Chennai Customs
3 - 1
Southern Railway
mercredi
04/05/2016
FT
Los Andes Res.
1 - 1
Deportivo Español Res.
mercredi
04/05/2016
FT
Godalming Town
1 - 4
Merstham
jeudi
05/05/2016
FT
UP Fighting Maroons
4 - 1
Ateneo Blue Eagles
jeudi
05/05/2016
FT
Chennai City
5 - 3
Arrows
jeudi
05/05/2016
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res.
0 - 0
Comunicaciones Res.
vendredi
06/05/2016
FT
AGORC
3 - 1
Madras Sporting Union
samedi
07/05/2016
FT
Kingborough Lions Res.
0 - 2
Clarence United Res.
samedi
07/05/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors Res.
4 - 1
BeachSide Res.
samedi
07/05/2016
FT
Chennai
2 - 0
Integral Coach Factory
samedi
07/05/2016
FT
Elnahada Nazareth
1 - 0
Ahi Bir al-Maksur
dimanche
08/05/2016
FT
Hobart Zebras Res.
1 - 5
South Hobart Res.
dimanche
08/05/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors Res. II
5 - 3
Uni of Tasmania Res.
dimanche
08/05/2016
FT
Viva Chennai
8 - 0
RBI
lundi
09/05/2016
FT
Jelgava Res.
0 - 0
METTA / LU Res.
lundi
09/05/2016
FT
Spartaks Res.
4 - 3
Riga FC Res. / Sitika FS
lundi
09/05/2016
FT
Manchester 62 Res
7 - 0
Mons Calpe Res.
lundi
09/05/2016
FT
Salaspils
3 - 1
Dinamo Rīga
lundi
09/05/2016
20:45
Lichfield City
-
Rushall Olympic
mardi
10/05/2016
FT
Indian Bank
3 - 2
Hindustan Eagles
mardi
10/05/2016
FT
Comunicaciones Res.
0 - 0
Los Andes Res.
mardi
10/05/2016
FT
Njalla Quan
0 - 0
Panthère Security
mardi
10/05/2016
FT
Lynx Res.
5 - 1
Glacis United Res.
mardi
10/05/2016
FT
Olaine / Super Nova
0 - 8
Rīnūži-Strong
mardi
10/05/2016
FT
Magpies Res.
2 - 4
Lincoln Red Imps Res.
mardi
10/05/2016
FT
Larkhall Athletic
1 - 2
Wells City
mercredi
11/05/2016
FT
Chennai Customs
3 - 2
Arrows
mercredi
11/05/2016
FT
Douala AC
2 - 2
Fovu Club de Baham
mercredi
11/05/2016
FT
Platense Res.
1 - 0
CD Armenio Res.
mercredi
11/05/2016
FT
AS Matelots
3 - 0
Dynamic de Buea
mercredi
11/05/2016
FT
Nueva Chicago Res.
1 - 2
Deportivo Riestra Res.
mercredi
11/05/2016
FT
Tristán Suárez Res.
2 - 0
Almirante Brown Res
jeudi
12/05/2016
FT
Chennai City
4 - 1
Madras Sporting Union
jeudi
12/05/2016
FT
Deportivo Español Res.
0 - 1
Almagro Res.
jeudi
12/05/2016
FT
Olaine / Super Nova
2 - 1
Upesciems
jeudi
12/05/2016
FT
Rīga United
1 - 1
Caramba
vendredi
13/05/2016
FT
Southern Railway
1 - 1
Integral Coach Factory
samedi
14/05/2016
FT
Viva Chennai
3 - 0
Hindustan Eagles
samedi
14/05/2016
FT
OltrepoVoghera
0 - 0
Fondi
dimanche
15/05/2016
FT
South Hobart Res.
6 - 2
Olympia Warriors Res.
dimanche
15/05/2016
FT
Chennai
3 - 2
Indian Bank
dimanche
15/05/2016
FT
Brooklyn Italians
2 - 2
Seacoast United Mariners
mardi
17/05/2016
16:00
Comunicaciones Res.
-
Nueva Chicago Res.
mardi
17/05/2016
FT
Amoko / 02
5 - 3
Salaspils
mardi
17/05/2016
FT
Olaine / Super Nova
0 - 2
Progress II
mercredi
18/05/2016
FT
Central Excise
0 - 2
Somasundaram
mercredi
18/05/2016
FT
Chennai Customs
0 - 4
Chennai City
mercredi
18/05/2016
FT
Babīte II
5 - 1
Upesciems
mercredi
18/05/2016
FT
Glacis United Res.
0 - 4
Lions Gibraltar Res
jeudi
19/05/2016
FT
SAI-Chennai
2 - 2
Madona Matrix
jeudi
19/05/2016
FT
Arrows
8 - 2
Integral Coach Factory
jeudi
19/05/2016
FT
San Telmo Res.
1 - 2
CA Atlanta Res.
jeudi
19/05/2016
FT
Rīnūži-Strong
6 - 1
Salaspils
jeudi
19/05/2016
FT
Rīga United
1 - 0
Traktos / Alberts
vendredi
20/05/2016
FT
Nashville FC
5 - 2
New Orleans Jesters
vendredi
20/05/2016
FT
Southern Railway
3 - 1
Madras Sporting Union
vendredi
20/05/2016
FT
Al-Shoban Al-Muslimin
0 - 1
Hilal Al-Quds
vendredi
20/05/2016
FT
Eastbourne
1 - 0
Worthing
samedi
21/05/2016
FT
Kingborough Lions Res.
1 - 4
South Hobart Res.
samedi
21/05/2016
FT
Merkuur
1 - 4
Kärra KIF
samedi
21/05/2016
FT
East West Central SCO
1 - 1
Nevėžis
dimanche
22/05/2016
FT
Hobart Zebras Res.
2 - 1
BeachSide Res.
lundi
23/05/2016
FT
East West Central SCO
9 - 0
Merkuur
lundi
23/05/2016
FT
Acassuso Res.
3 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
lundi
23/05/2016
FT
Kärra KIF
0 - 2
Nevėžis
lundi
23/05/2016
FT
Manchester 62 Res
2 - 1
Gibraltar United II
lundi
23/05/2016
FT
Upesciems
3 - 4
Dinamo Rīga
lundi
23/05/2016
FT
Salaspils
6 - 3
Fortūna / Ogre
lundi
23/05/2016
FT
Lions Gibraltar Res
3 - 1
Mons Calpe Res.
mardi
24/05/2016
FT
Comunicaciones Res.
2 - 2
Nueva Chicago Res.
mardi
24/05/2016
FT
Lynx Res.
2 - 1
Europa Res.
mardi
24/05/2016
FT
Olaine / Super Nova
0 - 2
Caramba
mardi
24/05/2016
20:30
Magpies Res.
-
Glacis United Res.
mercredi
25/05/2016
FT
Nevėžis
5 - 2
Merkuur
mercredi
25/05/2016
FT
Kärra KIF
0 - 1
East West Central SCO
mercredi
25/05/2016
FT
Græsrødderne
3 - 0
Rødovre
jeudi
26/05/2016
FT
Upesciems
1 - 3
Rīnūži-Strong
jeudi
26/05/2016
FT
Briton Ferry
1 - 2
Taff's Well
vendredi
27/05/2016
FT
Monarhs
2 - 0
Fortūna / Ogre
vendredi
27/05/2016
FT
Caramba
0 - 0
Progress II
samedi
28/05/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors Res. II
0 - 8
South Hobart Res.
samedi
28/05/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors Res.
3 - 0
Kingborough Lions Res.
dimanche
29/05/2016
FT
Nashville FC
0 - 1
Memphis City
dimanche
29/05/2016
FT
BeachSide Res.
1 - 3
Uni of Tasmania Res.
dimanche
29/05/2016
FT
Dynamic de Buea
2 - 0
PWD Social Club de Bamenda
dimanche
29/05/2016
FT
Njalla Quan
0 - 1
Dynamo de Douala
lundi
30/05/2016
FT
Riga FC Res. / Sitika FS
2 - 4
Jelgava Res.
lundi
30/05/2016
FT
Rīnūži-Strong
11 - 1
Fortūna / Ogre
lundi
30/05/2016
FT
Salaspils
4 - 1
Upesciems
mardi
31/05/2016
FT
St Joseph's II
3 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps Res.
mardi
31/05/2016
FT
Dinamo Rīga
2 - 5
Progress II
mardi
31/05/2016
FT
Amoko / 02
2 - 3
Rīga United
mardi
31/05/2016
FT
Olaine / Super Nova
0 - 0
Traktos / Alberts
mardi
31/05/2016
FT
Britannia XI
1 - 2
Mons Calpe SC
jeudi
02/06/2016
FT
Traktos / Alberts
3 - 8
Amoko / 02
jeudi
02/06/2016
FT
San Telmo Res.
3 - 1
Barracas Central Res.
vendredi
03/06/2016
FT
Babīte II
4 - 0
Fortūna / Ogre
samedi
04/06/2016
FT
South Hobart Res.
6 - 2
BeachSide Res.
samedi
04/06/2016
FT
Tonnerre Kalara Club
1 - 0
Njalla Quan
samedi
04/06/2016
FT
Douala AC
1 - 0
Dynamic de Buea
dimanche
05/06/2016
FT
Chattanooga
2 - 1
Memphis City
lundi
06/06/2016
FT
Glenfield Rovers
0 - 1
Waitakere City
lundi
06/06/2016
FT
Upesciems
2 - 4
Fortūna / Ogre
mardi
07/06/2016
FT
Fauve Azur Elite
1 - 2
Tonnerre Kalara Club
mardi
07/06/2016
FT
Dynamic de Buea
1 - 0
Renaissance
mardi
07/06/2016
FT
Fortuna Mfou
0 - 0
Djiko
mardi
07/06/2016
FT
Njalla Quan
1 - 1
National Polytechnic
mardi
07/06/2016
FT
Rīnūži-Strong
0 - 0
Caramba
mardi
07/06/2016
FT
Progress II
3 - 1
Amoko / 02
mardi
07/06/2016
FT
Olaine / Super Nova
2 - 2
Dinamo Rīga
mercredi
08/06/2016
FT
Chattanooga
4 - 0
Knoxville Force
mercredi
08/06/2016
FT
Babīte II
1 - 4
Rīga United
mercredi
08/06/2016
FT
San Telmo Res.
1 - 1
Comunicaciones Res.
vendredi
10/06/2016
FT
Monarhs
5 - 1
Traktos / Alberts
samedi
11/06/2016
FT
Birmingham Hammers
1 - 0
Memphis City
samedi
11/06/2016
FT
Renaissance
2 - 2
Fauve Azur Elite
samedi
11/06/2016
FT
Tonnerre Kalara Club
2 - 3
Fortuna Mfou
lundi
13/06/2016
FT
Birmingham Hammers
0 - 1
Nashville FC
lundi
13/06/2016
FT
BFC Daugavpils Res.
3 - 2
Rīgas FS Res.
mardi
14/06/2016
FT
Dynamo de Douala
0 - 0
AS Matelots
mardi
14/06/2016
FT
Amoko / 02
7 - 1
Dinamo Rīga
mardi
14/06/2016
FT
Græsrødderne
5 - 1
Hekla
jeudi
16/06/2016
FT
METTA / LU Res.
1 - 2
Liepāja Res.
jeudi
16/06/2016
FT
Olaine / Super Nova
0 - 4
Amoko / 02
vendredi
17/06/2016
FT
Nashville FC
0 - 2
Chattanooga
vendredi
17/06/2016
FT
Suva
0 - 1
Lautoka
vendredi
17/06/2016
FT
Dreketi
0 - 2
Nadi
vendredi
17/06/2016
FT
Rewa
2 - 2
Ba
vendredi
17/06/2016
FT
Labasa
2 - 0
Nadroga
vendredi
17/06/2016
FT
Monarhs
2 - 1
Dinamo Rīga
vendredi
17/06/2016
FT
Babīte II
2 - 0
Progress II
samedi
18/06/2016
FT
Rewa
1 - 0
Dreketi
samedi
18/06/2016
FT
Nadroga
1 - 2
Lautoka
samedi
18/06/2016
FT
Nadi
2 - 0
Ba
samedi
18/06/2016
FT
Suva
1 - 0
Labasa
dimanche
19/06/2016
FT
Chattanooga
2 - 0
Birmingham Hammers
dimanche
19/06/2016
FT
Ba
1 - 0
Dreketi
dimanche
19/06/2016
FT
Nadroga
0 - 6
Suva
dimanche
19/06/2016
FT
Rewa
0 - 1
Nadi
dimanche
19/06/2016
07:00
Mounties Wanderers
-
GHFA Spirit
dimanche
19/06/2016
07:00
Bankstown City Lions
-
Marconi Stallions
dimanche
19/06/2016
FT
Labasa
2 - 1
Lautoka
dimanche
19/06/2016
FT
Dayton Dynamo
0 - 1
Grand Rapids
dimanche
19/06/2016
FT
Seacoast United Mariners
1 - 3
Greater Lowell United
lundi
20/06/2016
FT
Riga FC Res. / Sitika FS
1 - 2
Rīgas FS Res.
vendredi
24/06/2016
FT
Brda Przechlewo
2 - 4
Pogoń Lębork
samedi
25/06/2016
FT
Clarence United Res.
4 - 1
Kingborough Lions Res.
samedi
25/06/2016
FT
Douala AC
0 - 0
AS Matelots
samedi
25/06/2016
FT
Colombe
0 - 3
Renaissance
samedi
25/06/2016
FT
Dynamo de Douala
0 - 0
Djiko
samedi
25/06/2016
FT
PSM Fútbol
2 - 2
ADIUR
dimanche
26/06/2016
FT
Nashville FC
0 - 1
Knoxville Force
dimanche
26/06/2016
FT
South Hobart Res.
4 - 0
Hobart Zebras Res.
lundi
27/06/2016
FT
Boston City
3 - 2
Rhode Island Reds
lundi
27/06/2016
FT
Rīgas FS Res.
3 - 3
Liepāja Res.
lundi
27/06/2016
FT
BFC Daugavpils Res.
2 - 1
Riga FC Res. / Sitika FS
lundi
27/06/2016
FT
Salaspils
1 - 3
Caramba
lundi
27/06/2016
FT
Upesciems
2 - 3
Monarhs
mardi
28/06/2016
FT
Dinamo Rīga
4 - 2
Fortūna / Ogre
mardi
28/06/2016
FT
Amoko / 02
0 - 5
Rīnūži-Strong
mercredi
29/06/2016
FT
Babīte II
4 - 0
Traktos / Alberts
jeudi
30/06/2016
FT
Boston City
1 - 0
Seacoast United Mariners
jeudi
30/06/2016
FT
San Antonio Corinthians
2 - 5
Houston Dutch Lions
jeudi
30/06/2016
FT
Olaine / Super Nova
1 - 0
Salaspils
jeudi
30/06/2016
FT
Rīga United
1 - 0
Upesciems
vendredi
01/07/2016
19:45
Caramba
-
Traktos / Alberts
samedi
02/07/2016
FT
Nadi
3 - 2
Labasa
samedi
02/07/2016
FT
Suva
1 - 0
Rewa
samedi
02/07/2016
FT
Njalla Quan
2 - 0
Fortuna Mfou
samedi
02/07/2016
FT
National Polytechnic
1 - 0
Fauve Azur Elite
samedi
02/07/2016
FT
Dynamic de Buea
0 - 2
Stade Renard
samedi
02/07/2016
FT
PWD Social Club de Bamenda
1 - 0
Douala AC
samedi
02/07/2016
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
1 - 2
Pujato
samedi
02/07/2016
FT
San Antonio Corinthians
4 - 0
Houston Regals
dimanche
03/07/2016
FT
Nashville FC
1 - 2
Birmingham Hammers
dimanche
03/07/2016
FT
Nadi
0 - 0
Suva
dimanche
03/07/2016
17:00
Spartaks Res.
-
Rīgas FS Res.
lundi
04/07/2016
FT
Salaspils
1 - 1
Monarhs
mardi
05/07/2016
11:30
Hume City
-
Green Gully
mardi
05/07/2016
FT
Dinamo Rīga
6 - 2
Traktos / Alberts
mardi
05/07/2016
FT
Amoko / 02
1 - 2
Caramba
mercredi
06/07/2016
FT
Progress II
3 - 0
Rīga United
mercredi
06/07/2016
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 0
PSM Fútbol
vendredi
08/07/2016
18:30
Monarhs
-
Rīga United
vendredi
08/07/2016
FT
Caramba
1 - 2
Dinamo Rīga
samedi
09/07/2016
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 1
Argentino Rosario
dimanche
10/07/2016
07:00
Bankstown City Lions
-
GHFA Spirit
dimanche
10/07/2016
FT
Colombe
1 - 0
Njalla Quan
dimanche
10/07/2016
FT
Rosario Central
3 - 1
Independiente AC
dimanche
10/07/2016
FT
Blooming
0 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
dimanche
10/07/2016
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
Club Aurora
lundi
11/07/2016
FT
Boston City
1 - 2
Greater Lowell United
lundi
11/07/2016
FT
Thailand Students
3 - 1
Timor-Leste Students
lundi
11/07/2016
FT
Laos Students
0 - 3
Myanmar Students
lundi
11/07/2016
FT
Rīgas FS Res.
0 - 2
Ventspils Res.
lundi
11/07/2016
FT
METTA / LU Res.
2 - 1
Jelgava Res.
lundi
11/07/2016
FT
Salaspils
2 - 0
Traktos / Alberts
lundi
11/07/2016
FT
Rīnūži-Strong
14 - 0
Upesciems
mardi
12/07/2016
FT
Bijanbari
1 - 1
Alubari United
mardi
12/07/2016
FT
Tonnerre Kalara Club
2 - 0
Dynamic de Buea
mardi
12/07/2016
FT
Dinamo Rīga
0 - 2
Babīte II
mercredi
13/07/2016
FT
Cambodia Students
0 - 4
Malaysia Students
mercredi
13/07/2016
FT
Melbourne Knights
1 - 2
Bentleigh Greens
mercredi
13/07/2016
FT
Timor-Leste Students
5 - 2
Laos Students
mercredi
13/07/2016
FT
Upesciems
0 - 3
Amoko / 02
jeudi
14/07/2016
FT
Tarun Khel Khud Sangh
1 - 1
Youth RKSP School
vendredi
15/07/2016
FT
Thailand Students
4 - 0
Singapore Students
vendredi
15/07/2016
FT
Monarhs
3 - 0
Olaine / Super Nova
vendredi
15/07/2016
19:45
Caramba
-
Amoko / 02
samedi
16/07/2016
FT
South Hobart Res.
3 - 2
Uni of Tasmania Res.
samedi
16/07/2016
FT
SAI-Darjeeling
1 - 0
Teens Football Academy
samedi
16/07/2016
FT
Unión Santa Fe
2 - 0
Ben Hur
dimanche
17/07/2016
FT
Singapore Students
2 - 2
Malaysia Students
dimanche
17/07/2016
FT
Thailand Students
3 - 0
Timor-Leste Students
dimanche
17/07/2016
FT
United Rangbull
2 - 1
St. Joseph's College
dimanche
17/07/2016
FT
Colón
3 - 0
Colón San Justo
dimanche
17/07/2016
FT
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Blooming
dimanche
17/07/2016
FT
Club Aurora
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
lundi
18/07/2016
FT
Alubari United
0 - 2
Super Star Club
lundi
18/07/2016
FT
Progress II
3 - 2
Monarhs
mardi
19/07/2016
FT
Hume City
0 - 2
Green Gully
mardi
19/07/2016
FT
Dinamo Rīga
2 - 0
Salaspils
mardi
19/07/2016
FT
Amoko / 02
1 - 3
Babīte II
mercredi
20/07/2016
FT
Harsing
1 - 0
Darjeeling Dynamo
jeudi
21/07/2016
FT
Sport Boys
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
jeudi
21/07/2016
FT
San José
2 - 1
Petrolero Yacuiba
jeudi
21/07/2016
FT
Youth RKSP School
1 - 3
SAI-Darjeeling
vendredi
22/07/2016
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
4 - 0
Universitario
vendredi
22/07/2016
FT
Caramba
2 - 0
Rīga United
samedi
23/07/2016
FT
South Hobart Res.
5 - 0
Olympia Warriors Res. II
samedi
23/07/2016
FT
Central Córdoba
2 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
dimanche
24/07/2016
FT
SAI-Darjeeling
2 - 0
St. Joseph's College
dimanche
24/07/2016
16:00
BFC Daugavpils Res.
-
METTA / LU Res.
dimanche
24/07/2016
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 0
Rosario Central
dimanche
24/07/2016
FT
Oriente Petrolero
0 - 0
Sport Boys
lundi
25/07/2016
FT
Youth RKSP School
0 - 2
United Rangbull
lundi
25/07/2016
FT
Wits Students
0 - 0
UWC Students
lundi
25/07/2016
FT
Salaspils
0 - 3
Amoko / 02
lundi
25/07/2016
FT
Upesciems
4 - 1
Babīte II
lundi
25/07/2016
FT
UJ Students
0 - 0
CUT Students
mardi
26/07/2016
FT
Gangtok
1 - 2
Gangtok Himalayan
mardi
26/07/2016
11:00
Bijanbari
-
Darjeeling Dynamo
mardi
26/07/2016
FT
Sikkim Aakraman
2 - 0
Jorethang United
mardi
26/07/2016
FT
Rīgas FS Res.
1 - 0
Jelgava Res.
mardi
26/07/2016
FT
Olaine / Super Nova
4 - 3
Fortūna / Ogre
mercredi
27/07/2016
FT
Sikkim Police
3 - 0
United Sikkim
mercredi
27/07/2016
09:30
Teens Football Academy
-
St. Joseph's College
mercredi
27/07/2016
11:00
Harsing
-
Super Star Club
mercredi
27/07/2016
FT
State Sports Academy
1 - 2
Boys Club
mercredi
27/07/2016
FT
Babīte II
3 - 3
Monarhs
jeudi
28/07/2016
FT
Gangtok Himalayan
4 - 1
Jorethang United
jeudi
28/07/2016
FT
Gangtok
1 - 7
Sikkim Aakraman
jeudi
28/07/2016
FT
Rīga United
5 - 0
Olaine / Super Nova
vendredi
29/07/2016
FT
San José
0 - 4
Jorge Wilstermann
vendredi
29/07/2016
FT
State Sports Academy
0 - 1
United Sikkim
vendredi
29/07/2016
FT
Sikkim Police
0 - 1
Boys Club
samedi
30/07/2016
04:00
Kingborough Lions Res.
-
Olympia Warriors Res. II
samedi
30/07/2016
FT
Gangtok
6 - 4
Jorethang United
samedi
30/07/2016
FT
Gangtok Himalayan
2 - 2
Sikkim Aakraman
samedi
30/07/2016
FT
Laitumkhrah
1 - 0
Riatsamthiah
samedi
30/07/2016
FT
Tonnerre Kalara Club
0 - 1
Panthère Security
samedi
30/07/2016
FT
Llanes
4 - 3
Langreo
samedi
30/07/2016
FT
Marino de Luanco
0 - 0
Covadonga
samedi
30/07/2016
FT
Fuente Cantos
0 - 0
Díter Zafra
dimanche
31/07/2016
FT
Growling Tigers Students
2 - 1
University of Batangas
dimanche
31/07/2016
FT
Ateneo Blue Eagles
2 - 0
Red Warriors Students
dimanche
31/07/2016
FT
Sporting Gijón II
2 - 1
Ceares
dimanche
31/07/2016
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
1 - 0
Central Córdoba
dimanche
31/07/2016
FT
Rosario Central
0 - 0
Newell's Old Boys
dimanche
31/07/2016
FT
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Real Potosí
dimanche
31/07/2016
FT
Extremadura UD II
1 - 0
Calamonte
dimanche
31/07/2016
FT
Moralo
0 - 2
Cacereño
dimanche
31/07/2016
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
San José
lundi
01/08/2016
FT
Sikkim Police
1 - 1
Gangtok Himalayan
lundi
01/08/2016
FT
State Sports Academy
10 - 0
Gangtok
lundi
01/08/2016
FT
Jelgava Res.
2 - 1
Riga FC Res. / Sitika FS
lundi
01/08/2016
FT
Nongrim Hills
2 - 1
Nongthymai
lundi
01/08/2016
FT
Dinamo Rīga
3 - 1
Rīga United
lundi
01/08/2016
FT
Salaspils
2 - 1
Babīte II
mardi
02/08/2016
FT
Boys Club
1 - 4
Sikkim Aakraman
mardi
02/08/2016
11:00
United Sikkim
-
Jorethang United
mardi
02/08/2016
FT
Mawlai
2 - 1
Shillong United
mardi
02/08/2016
FT
PWD Social Club de Bamenda
0 - 1
Panthère Security
mardi
02/08/2016
FT
METTA / LU Res.
3 - 1
Rīgas FS Res.
mardi
02/08/2016
FT
Fortūna / Ogre
1 - 4
Amoko / 02
mercredi
03/08/2016
FT
State Sports Academy
2 - 4
Gangtok Himalayan
mercredi
03/08/2016
FT
Sikkim Police
9 - 0
Gangtok
mercredi
03/08/2016
FT
Alga
2 - 4
Dordoi-Dynamo
mercredi
03/08/2016
FT
Tonnerre Kalara Club
2 - 0
Université Ngaoundéré
mercredi
03/08/2016
FT
Llanes
0 - 2
Colunga
mercredi
03/08/2016
FT
Ceares
1 - 1
Real Oviedo II
mercredi
03/08/2016
FT
Covadonga
2 - 2
Tuilla
jeudi
04/08/2016
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
jeudi
04/08/2016
09:00
Boys Club
-
Jorethang United
jeudi
04/08/2016
FT
United Sikkim
0 - 1
Sikkim Aakraman
jeudi
04/08/2016
FT
Boys Sports
2 - 0
Imson
jeudi
04/08/2016
FT
Traktos / Alberts
0 - 5
Progress II
vendredi
05/08/2016
FT
Rising
0 - 8
Shillong United
samedi
06/08/2016
FT
Tuilla
1 - 0
Marino de Luanco
dimanche
07/08/2016
FT
Utebo
0 - 0
Almudévar
dimanche
07/08/2016
FT
Real Oviedo II
1 - 2
Sporting Gijón II
dimanche
07/08/2016
FT
Riga FC Res. / Sitika FS
1 - 2
METTA / LU Res.
dimanche
07/08/2016
FT
Colunga
1 - 0
Langreo
dimanche
07/08/2016
FT
Real Avilés
1 - 0
Lealtad
dimanche
07/08/2016
FT
Fuente Cantos
1 - 2
Jerez
dimanche
07/08/2016
FT
Plasencia
0 - 1
Cacereño
dimanche
07/08/2016
FT
Oriente Petrolero
3 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
lundi
08/08/2016
FT
Imson
3 - 0
Nongthymai
lundi
08/08/2016
FT
Liepāja Res.
2 - 2
Jelgava Res.
lundi
08/08/2016
FT
Progress II
2 - 0
Dinamo Rīga
lundi
08/08/2016
FT
Tuks Students
0 - 0
NWU Students
mardi
09/08/2016
FT
Boys Sports
3 - 1
Nongrim Hills
mardi
09/08/2016
FT
Calangute
2 - 1
Churchill Brothers
mardi
09/08/2016
FT
Rīgas FS Res.
1 - 1
BFC Daugavpils Res.
mardi
09/08/2016
FT
Amoko / 02
5 - 0
Traktos / Alberts
mardi
09/08/2016
FT
Valtierrano
2 - 3
Huarte
mercredi
10/08/2016
FT
Riatsamthiah
0 - 1
Mawlai
mercredi
10/08/2016
FT
Bardez
5 - 0
SESA
mercredi
10/08/2016
FT
Condal
0 - 0
Lealtad
mercredi
10/08/2016
FT
Ceares
1 - 2
Sporting Gijón II
mercredi
10/08/2016
FT
Real Zaragoza II
0 - 3
Teruel
mercredi
10/08/2016
FT
Valle Egüés
3 - 1
Cortes
mercredi
10/08/2016
FT
San Juan
0 - 0
Peña Sport
jeudi
11/08/2016
FT
Sporting Club de Goa
4 - 0
Churchill Brothers
jeudi
11/08/2016
FT
Fortūna / Ogre
0 - 2
Rīnūži-Strong
jeudi
11/08/2016
FT
Upesciems
3 - 0
Salaspils
jeudi
11/08/2016
FT
Rīga United
0 - 7
Amoko / 02
jeudi
11/08/2016
FT
Gimnastic
3 - 1
Tropezón
vendredi
12/08/2016
FT
Dempo
3 - 0
SESA
vendredi
12/08/2016
FT
Rayo Cantabria
2 - 1
Castro
samedi
13/08/2016
FT
Olympia Warriors Res.
6 - 0
BeachSide Res.
samedi
13/08/2016
FT
Boys Sports
2 - 0
Shillong United
samedi
13/08/2016
FT
Racing Santander II
2 - 2
Escobedo
samedi
13/08/2016
FT
SD Logroñés
3 - 1
Agoncillo
samedi
13/08/2016
FT
Cayón
0 - 2
Vimenor
dimanche
14/08/2016
FT
Real Oviedo II
1 - 0
Ceares
dimanche
14/08/2016
FT
Jelgava Res.
4 - 2
Spartaks Res.
dimanche
14/08/2016
FT
Abdysh-Ata II
2 - 3
Dordoi-Dynamo
dimanche
14/08/2016
FT
Colunga
2 - 3
Llanes
dimanche
14/08/2016
FT
Real Avilés
2 - 0
Condal
dimanche
14/08/2016
FT
Tuilla
1 - 1
Covadonga
dimanche
14/08/2016
FT
Vianés
1 - 1
Náxara
dimanche
14/08/2016
FT
Don Benito
2 - 2
CD Badajoz
lundi
15/08/2016
FT
Rīgas FS Res.
0 - 1
Riga FC Res. / Sitika FS
lundi
15/08/2016
FT
Gimnastic
2 - 2
Rayo Cantabria
lundi
15/08/2016
FT
Salaspils
0 - 3
Rīnūži-Strong
lundi
15/08/2016
FT
Racing Santander II
1 - 0
Vimenor
mardi
16/08/2016
FT
Young Utkal Club
1 - 1
State Bank of India
mardi
16/08/2016
FT
Rising Student Club
0 - 1
Kishore Club
mardi
16/08/2016
FT
Vasco SC
0 - 1
Bardez
mercredi
17/08/2016
FT
Colgate University
1 - 2
Northwestern University
mercredi
17/08/2016
FT
SAI - STC
1 - 1
Mangala Club
mercredi
17/08/2016
FT
Bentleigh Greens
1 - 0
Green Gully
mercredi
17/08/2016
FT
Jay Durga Club
4 - 0
Azad Hind Club
mercredi
17/08/2016
FT
Calangute
1 - 1
Salgaocar
mercredi
17/08/2016
FT
Sporting Gijón II
0 - 0
Real Oviedo II
jeudi
18/08/2016
10:30
Rising Student Club
-
Bidanas
vendredi
19/08/2016
FT
Malki
1 - 0
Langsning
vendredi
19/08/2016
FT
Azad Hind Club
0 - 5
Mangala Club
vendredi
19/08/2016
FT
Calangute
0 - 3
Bardez
samedi
20/08/2016
FT
Hobart Zebras Res.
3 - 2
BeachSide Res.
samedi
20/08/2016
FT
Rising Star Club
3 - 0
Town Club
samedi
20/08/2016
FT
Nangkiew Irat
0 - 2
Royal Wahingdoh
samedi
20/08/2016
FT
Radha Gobinda Club
0 - 1
Sunshine Club
dimanche
21/08/2016
FT
Chand Club
3 - 0
OGP
dimanche
21/08/2016
12:30
SAI - STC
-
Jobra Durga
dimanche
21/08/2016
FT
Guardian Angel
1 - 1
St. Cruz Cavelossim
dimanche
21/08/2016
FT
Jerez
1 - 3
CD Badajoz
lundi
22/08/2016
FT
Sports Hostel
0 - 2
East Coast Railway
lundi
22/08/2016
FT
Dinthar
1 - 3
Mizoram Police
lundi
22/08/2016
FT
Shillong Lajong
2 - 1
Rangdajied United
lundi
22/08/2016
FT
Rising Star Club
0 - 0
Sunshine Club
lundi
22/08/2016
FT
Clube Sao Minguel
1 - 1
Dempo
lundi
22/08/2016
FT
Zo United
2 - 3
Chanmari
lundi
22/08/2016
FT
Liepāja Res.
5 - 3
Rīgas FS Res.
lundi
22/08/2016
FT
UJ Students
2 - 0
Wits Students
mardi
23/08/2016
FT
SAI - STC
7 - 0
Azad Hind Club
mardi
23/08/2016
FT
Langsning
3 - 0
Nongkrem
mardi
23/08/2016
FT
Mangala Club
0 - 0
Jay Durga Club
mardi
23/08/2016
FT
Sporting Club de Goa
4 - 0
Churchill Brothers
mardi
23/08/2016
FT
Bethlehem VT
0 - 0
Aizawl
mardi
23/08/2016
FT
Chawnpui
1 - 1
Venghlui
mardi
23/08/2016
FT
Dinamo Rīga
2 - 2
Monarhs
mercredi
24/08/2016
FT
Rising Star Club
1 - 0
Radha Gobinda Club
mercredi
24/08/2016
FT
Meghalaya Police
5 - 1
Malki
mercredi
24/08/2016
FT
Bardez
0 - 2
Salgaocar
mercredi
24/08/2016
FT
Chand Club
1 - 3
East Coast Railway
mercredi
24/08/2016
FT
Fovu Club de Baham
0 - 0
Dynamo de Douala
mercredi
24/08/2016
FT
Progress II
2 - 0
Babīte II
mercredi
24/08/2016
FT
Peña Sport
3 - 0
Huarte
mercredi
24/08/2016
FT
Valle Egüés
0 - 4
Iruña
mercredi
24/08/2016
FT
Covadonga
0 - 3
Sporting Gijón II
mercredi
24/08/2016
FT
San Juan
3 - 1
Valtierrano
jeudi
25/08/2016
FT
Mizoram Police
0 - 5
Chanmari
jeudi
25/08/2016
FT
Rangdajied United
1 - 0
Nangkiew Irat
jeudi
25/08/2016
FT
Dempo
5 - 0
Guardian Angel
jeudi
25/08/2016
FT
Jelgava Res.
0 - 2
BFC Daugavpils Res.
jeudi
25/08/2016
FT
Aizawl
1 - 0
Chawnpui
jeudi
25/08/2016
FT
Traktos / Alberts
1 - 1
Rīga United
jeudi
25/08/2016
FT
Fortūna / Ogre
1 - 10
Caramba
jeudi
25/08/2016
FT
Langreo
0 - 0
Real Avilés
vendredi
26/08/2016
FT
Suva
4 - 4
Dreketi
vendredi
26/08/2016
FT
Ba
1 - 0
Nadroga
vendredi
26/08/2016
FT
Lautoka
4 - 2
Labasa
vendredi
26/08/2016
FT
Rewa
1 - 1
Nadi
vendredi
26/08/2016
FT
Royal Wahingdoh
0 - 0
Shillong Lajong
samedi
27/08/2016
FT
Northwestern University
2 - 1
Florida Gulf Coast Uni
samedi
27/08/2016
FT
Nadi
1 - 1
Dreketi
samedi
27/08/2016
FT
Labasa
7 - 0
Nadroga
samedi
27/08/2016
FT
Ba
1 - 2
Lautoka
samedi
27/08/2016
FT
Suva
1 - 0
Rewa
samedi
27/08/2016
FT
Malki
3 - 0
Nongkrem
dimanche
28/08/2016
FT
Lautoka
2 - 1
Nadroga
dimanche
28/08/2016
FT
Rewa
8 - 1
Dreketi
dimanche
28/08/2016
FT
Nadi
0 - 0
Suva
dimanche
28/08/2016
04:00
Waitakere City
-
Three Kings United
dimanche
28/08/2016
FT
Ba
0 - 4
Labasa
dimanche
28/08/2016
FT
Bardez
2 - 1
Churchill Brothers
dimanche
28/08/2016
FT
Sporting Club de Goa
1 - 2
Shivajians
lundi
29/08/2016
FT
Rangdajied United
1 - 0
Royal Wahingdoh
lundi
29/08/2016
FT
Salgaocar
3 - 1
Corps of Signals
lundi
29/08/2016
FT
NEROCA
2 - 0
Lonestar Kashmir
lundi
29/08/2016
FT
Rīgas FS Res.
2 - 0
Spartaks Res.
lundi
29/08/2016
FT
Sporting Club de Goa
1 - 1
Indian Navy
lundi
29/08/2016
FT
Progress II
9 - 0
Fortūna / Ogre
lundi
29/08/2016
FT
Monarhs
5 - 2
Rīga United
mardi
30/08/2016
FT
Northwestern University
0 - 1
Santa Clara University
mardi
30/08/2016
FT
Meghalaya Police
0 - 1
Langsning
mardi
30/08/2016
FT
Calangute
1 - 0
Clube Sao Minguel
mardi
30/08/2016
FT
Army Red
2 - 2
Indian Air Force
mardi
30/08/2016
FT
Punjab
0 - 2
Gangtok Himalayan
mardi
30/08/2016
FT
Dinamo Rīga
1 - 0
Rīnūži-Strong
mercredi
31/08/2016
FT
Shillong Lajong
1 - 0
Nangkiew Irat
mercredi
31/08/2016
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim
2 - 1
Vasco SC
mercredi
31/08/2016
FT
Shivajians
2 - 1
Gangtok Himalayan
mercredi
31/08/2016
FT
Dempo
1 - 1
NEROCA
mercredi
31/08/2016
FT
Real Betis II
1 - 0
Algeciras
mercredi
31/08/2016
FT
Varea
1 - 0
SD Logroñés
mercredi
31/08/2016
FT
Constància
1 - 3
Alcúdia
mercredi
31/08/2016
FT
Burladés
2 - 2
Valle Egüés
mercredi
31/08/2016
FT
Alondras
0 - 3
Pontevedra
mercredi
31/08/2016
FT
Huarte
2 - 1
San Juan
mercredi
31/08/2016
FT
As Pontes
1 - 1
Compostelle
mercredi
31/08/2016
FT
Haro
1 - 0
Náxara
mercredi
31/08/2016
FT
CD Alcalá
0 - 4
San Fernando
jeudi
01/09/2016
FT
Dempo
1 - 2
Army Red
jeudi
01/09/2016
FT
Sporting Club de Goa
1 - 2
Army Green
jeudi
01/09/2016
FT
Traktos / Alberts
2 - 0
Fortūna / Ogre
vendredi
02/09/2016
FT
Royal Wahingdoh
1 - 0
Meghalaya Police
vendredi
02/09/2016
FT
Shivajians
3 - 3
Indian Navy
vendredi
02/09/2016
FT
Real Kashmir
1 - 1
Army Red
vendredi
02/09/2016
FT
Northwestern University
1 - 2
Denver University
samedi
03/09/2016
FT
Suva
1 - 4
Labasa
samedi
03/09/2016
FT
Lautoka
0 - 0
Rewa
samedi
03/09/2016
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim
0 - 4
Salgaocar
samedi
03/09/2016
FT
Aizawl
0 - 1
NEROCA
samedi
03/09/2016
14:30
Elnahada Nazareth
-
Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal
dimanche
04/09/2016
FT
Shivajians
1 - 2
Punjab
dimanche
04/09/2016
FT
NEROCA
1 - 1
Indian Air Force
dimanche
04/09/2016
FT
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
lundi
05/09/2016
FT
Aizawl
1 - 0
Army Red
lundi
05/09/2016
FT
Gangtok Himalayan
2 - 1
Indian Navy
mardi
06/09/2016
FT
Marquette University
4 - 1
Northwestern University
mardi
06/09/2016
FT
Rangdajied United
2 - 1
Meghalaya Police
mardi
06/09/2016
FT
Sporting Club de Goa
5 - 0
Punjab
mardi
06/09/2016
FT
Real Kashmir
1 - 1
Indian Air Force
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
Langsning
1 - 1
Royal Wahingdoh
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
Gangtok Himalayan
0 - 1
Army Green
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
BFC Daugavpils Res.
4 - 3
METTA / LU Res.
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
Dempo
1 - 0
Indian Air Force
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
Sporting Gijón II
3 - 0
Covadonga
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
Badalona
3 - 0
Vilafranca
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
UCAM Murcia II
1 - 0
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
Peña Sport
3 - 0
Valle Egüés
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
Majorque II
3 - 0
Llosetense
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
Paracuellos Antamira
2 - 0
Aravaca
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
Iruña
2 - 0
Huarte
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
Inter de Madrid
0 - 1
Fuenlabrada
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
Olímpico Totana
1 - 0
Águilas
mercredi
07/09/2016
FT
EDMF Churra
3 - 0
Mar Menor
jeudi
08/09/2016
FT
Malki
1 - 1
Shillong Lajong
jeudi
08/09/2016
FT
Real Avilés
2 - 1
Langreo
jeudi
08/09/2016
18:00
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
-
Hapoel Azor
jeudi
08/09/2016
FT
Rīga United
1 - 1
Rīnūži-Strong
vendredi
09/09/2016
10:00
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden
-
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
vendredi
09/09/2016
FT
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
2 - 1
Hapoel Pardesya Noam
vendredi
09/09/2016
FT
Nangkiew Irat
2 - 1
Meghalaya Police
vendredi
09/09/2016
FT
Holon Yermiyahu
3 - 0
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
vendredi
09/09/2016
FT
Shivajians
0 - 3
NEROCA
vendredi
09/09/2016
13:45
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
-
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
vendredi
09/09/2016
14:00
Hapoel Herzliya
-
Tira
vendredi
09/09/2016
FT
Aizawl
3 - 3
Army Green
samedi
10/09/2016
FT
Ohio State University
1 - 0
Northwestern University
dimanche
11/09/2016
FT
Kingston City
3 - 2
St. Albans Saints
dimanche
11/09/2016
FT
UP Fighting Maroons
2 - 0
University of Batangas
dimanche
11/09/2016
FT
NEROCA
0 - 0
Army Green
lundi
12/09/2016
FT
Langsning
2 - 5
Shillong Lajong
lundi
12/09/2016
FT
Vasco SC
0 - 1
Guardian Angel
lundi
12/09/2016
FT
Spartaks Res.
3 - 2
Riga FC Res. / Sitika FS
lundi
12/09/2016
FT
Carshalton Athletic
4 - 1
Molesey
lundi
12/09/2016
FT
Aveley
1 - 2
Greenwich Borough
lundi
12/09/2016
FT
Kingstonian
2 - 2
Merstham
lundi
12/09/2016
FT
Brighouse Town
0 - 2
Shaw Lane
mardi
13/09/2016
FT
Nongkrem
1 - 4
Nangkiew Irat
mardi
13/09/2016
FT
Calangute
0 - 0
Bardez
mardi
13/09/2016
FT
Hyde
0 - 0
Glossop North End
mardi
13/09/2016
FT
AFC Sudbury
2 - 1
Lowestoft Town
mercredi
14/09/2016
FT
Royal Wahingdoh
2 - 1
Malki
mercredi
14/09/2016
FT
Excursionistas Res.
0 - 1
Talleres Res.
mercredi
14/09/2016
FT
Real Betis II
0 - 1
San Fernando
mercredi
14/09/2016
FT
Tolosa
3 - 2
Deportivo Alaves II
mercredi
14/09/2016
FT
Paracuellos Antamira
2 - 2
Inter de Madrid
mercredi
14/09/2016
FT
Fuenlabrada
3 - 0
Aravaca
mercredi
14/09/2016
FT
As Pontes
1 - 3
Cerceda
mercredi
14/09/2016
FT
Peña Sport
1 - 0
Iruña
mercredi
14/09/2016
FT
Colegiales Res.
0 - 1
Acassuso Res.
mercredi
14/09/2016
FT
Leatherhead
2 - 1
Walton Casuals
jeudi
15/09/2016
FT
Fortūna / Ogre
4 - 8
Babīte II
jeudi
15/09/2016
FT
Northwestern University
1 - 2
University of Wisconsin
jeudi
15/09/2016
FT
Chanmari West
4 - 0
Dinthar
jeudi
15/09/2016
FT
Dempo
4 - 1
Corps of Signals
jeudi
15/09/2016
FT
Aizawl
3 - 0
Zo United
jeudi
15/09/2016
FT
Ventspils Res.
2 - 1
Liepāja Res.
jeudi
15/09/2016
FT
METTA / LU Res.
2 - 0
BFC Daugavpils Res.
jeudi
15/09/2016
FT
Olímpico Totana
1 - 4
UCAM Murcia II
jeudi
15/09/2016
FT
Tristán Suárez Res.
3 - 2
Los Andes Res.
vendredi
16/09/2016
FT
Chhinga Veng
1 - 4
Chanmari
vendredi
16/09/2016
FT
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
0 - 2
AS Holon
vendredi
16/09/2016
00:00
Rosario Central Res.
-
Patronato Res.
vendredi
16/09/2016
FT
Beitar Kfar Kana
1 - 3
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
vendredi
16/09/2016
FT
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
1 - 2
Bnei Eilat
vendredi
16/09/2016
FT
Eastern Football Team
3 - 1
Kitchee FC
vendredi
16/09/2016
FT
Rangdajied United
0 - 1
Langsning
vendredi
16/09/2016
FT
Salgaocar
1 - 1
Sporting Club de Goa
vendredi
16/09/2016
FT
Bethlehem VT
0 - 0
Ramhlun North
samedi
17/09/2016
FT
Nongkrem
1 - 5
Royal Wahingdoh
samedi
17/09/2016
FT
Clube Sao Minguel
0 - 2
Vasco SC
dimanche
18/09/2016
FT
Corps of Signals
1 - 3
St. Cruz Cavelossim
dimanche
18/09/2016
FT
Alay
0 - 1
Dordoi-Dynamo
dimanche
18/09/2016
FT
Indiana University
0 - 0
Northwestern University
lundi
19/09/2016
FT
Nangkiew Irat
3 - 1
Langsning
lundi
19/09/2016
FT
Churchill Brothers
2 - 2
Salgaocar
mardi
20/09/2016
FT
Sporting Club de Goa
0 - 0
Calangute
mardi
20/09/2016
FT
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
4 - 1
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek
mardi
20/09/2016
FT
Karmiel Safed
6 - 2
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
mardi
20/09/2016
FT
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2 - 1
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
mardi
20/09/2016
FT
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
1 - 2
Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
mardi
20/09/2016
FT
Hapoel Hadera
0 - 0
Hap Beit Shean
mardi
20/09/2016
FT
Maccabi Yavne
5 - 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
mardi
20/09/2016
FT
Kafr Qasim
2 - 0
Hapoel Azor
mardi
20/09/2016
FT
Beitar Kfar Saba
1 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
mercredi
21/09/2016
FT
New Star
2 - 0
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
mercredi
21/09/2016
FT
APEJES Academy
3 - 1
Lion Blessé
mercredi
21/09/2016
FT
International Sporting
1 - 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
mercredi
21/09/2016
FT
Vilafranca
2 - 0
Badalona
mercredi
21/09/2016
FT
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Paracuellos Antamira
mercredi
21/09/2016
FT
Alcúdia
1 - 4
Poblense
mercredi
21/09/2016
FT
Inter de Madrid
3 - 2
Aravaca
jeudi
22/09/2016
FT
Northwestern University
1 - 2
DePaul University
jeudi
22/09/2016
FT
Aizawl
0 - 1
Bethlehem VT
jeudi
22/09/2016
FT
Chhinga Veng
3 - 3
Dinthar
jeudi
22/09/2016
FT
TUT Students
2 - 1
UJ Students
jeudi
22/09/2016
FT
Rīnūži-Strong
2 - 3
Amoko / 02
jeudi
22/09/2016
FT
Rīga United
3 - 2
Monarhs
jeudi
22/09/2016
FT
Villaralbo
0 - 4
Arandina
jeudi
22/09/2016
FT
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
vendredi
23/09/2016
FT
Ramhlun North
1 - 3
Chanmari
vendredi
23/09/2016
FT
Chanmari West
0 - 0
Zo United
lundi
26/09/2016
FT
Bethlehem VT
2 - 0
Dinthar
lundi
26/09/2016
FT
Nongkrem
0 - 1
Shillong Lajong
lundi
26/09/2016
FT
Dempo
0 - 1
Sporting Club de Goa
lundi
26/09/2016
FT
Riga FC Res. / Sitika FS
3 - 2
Jelgava Res.
lundi
26/09/2016
FT
Chhinga Veng
1 - 2
Aizawl
lundi
26/09/2016
FT
Dinamo Rīga
3 - 1
Olaine / Super Nova
mardi
27/09/2016
FT
Chanmari
0 - 0
Zo United
mardi
27/09/2016
FT
Royal Wahingdoh
1 - 2
Langsning
mardi
27/09/2016
FT
Calangute
1 - 0
Churchill Brothers
mardi
27/09/2016
FT
Nordia Jerusalem
1 - 1
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
mardi
27/09/2016
FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
mardi
27/09/2016
FT
Beitar Haifa
7 - 0
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
mardi
27/09/2016
FT
Deportivo Español Res.
1 - 0
San Telmo Res.
mardi
27/09/2016
FT
Ramhlun North
0 - 2
Chanmari West
mardi
27/09/2016
19:00
Pfeddersheim
-
Wormatia Worms
mardi
27/09/2016
FT
Wuppertaler SV
3 - 0
Speldorf
mercredi
28/09/2016
FT
Malki
0 - 0
Nangkiew Irat
mercredi
28/09/2016
FT
Vasco SC
3 - 1
Corps of Signals
mercredi
28/09/2016
FT
Platense Res.
0 - 1
All Boys Res.
mercredi
28/09/2016
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
3 - 0
Colegiales Res.
mercredi
28/09/2016
FT
Deportivo Alaves II
3 - 1
Tolosa
mercredi
28/09/2016
FT
Pobla Mafumet
0 - 2
Badalona
mercredi
28/09/2016
FT
Rather SV
1 - 5
MSV Duisbourg
mercredi
28/09/2016
FT
Comunicaciones Res.
2 - 0
UAI Urquiza Res.
mercredi
28/09/2016
FT
Amurrio
0 - 1
Zalla
mercredi
28/09/2016
FT
Cerceda
1 - 2
Arosa
mercredi
28/09/2016
FT
Los Andes Res.
0 - 1
CA Atlanta Res.
mercredi
28/09/2016
FT
Estudiantes
0 - 3
UCAM Murcia II
jeudi
29/09/2016
FT
Bethlehem VT
1 - 0
Chhinga Veng
jeudi
29/09/2016
FT
Meghalaya Police
0 - 2
Rangdajied United
jeudi
29/09/2016
FT
Bardez
0 - 0
St. Cruz Cavelossim
jeudi
29/09/2016
FT
Dinthar
0 - 0
Aizawl
jeudi
29/09/2016
FT
Rīga United
1 - 2
Progress II
jeudi
29/09/2016
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res.
0 - 7
Deportivo Riestra Res.
jeudi
29/09/2016
FT
Arandina
4 - 1
Atlético Astorga
vendredi
30/09/2016
FT
Zo United
1 - 0
Ramhlun North
vendredi
30/09/2016
FT
Nongkrem
0 - 3
Langsning
vendredi
30/09/2016
FT
Guardian Angel
4 - 0
Clube Sao Minguel
vendredi
30/09/2016
FT
Chanmari
1 - 2
Chanmari West
samedi
01/10/2016
FT
Northwestern University
0 - 4
University of Maryland
samedi
01/10/2016
FT
Royal Wahingdoh
0 - 0
Nangkiew Irat
samedi
01/10/2016
FT
Vasco SC
3 - 1
Churchill Brothers
lundi
03/10/2016
FT
Malki
1 - 3
Meghalaya Police
lundi
03/10/2016
FT
Bideford
4 - 0
Taunton Town
lundi
03/10/2016
FT
Cambridge City
1 - 1
Histon
mardi
04/10/2016
FT
Rangdajied United
1 - 0
Shillong Lajong
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
Nadroga
1 - 1
Lautoka
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
Ba
1 - 1
Rewa
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
Nadi
1 - 1
Dreketi
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
Clube Sao Minguel
0 - 6
Bardez
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
Majorque II
2 - 5
Poblense
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
Zalla
0 - 2
Deportivo Alaves II
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
Atlético Astorga
3 - 2
Villaralbo
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
Fuenlabrada
1 - 0
Inter de Madrid
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
Colegiales Res.
5 - 0
Comunicaciones Res.
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
Tristán Suárez Res.
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogué Res.
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
San Telmo Res.
2 - 0
Nueva Chicago Res.
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
Kidlington
3 - 1
Swindon Supermarine
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
Larkhall Athletic
0 - 0
Frome Town
mercredi
05/10/2016
FT
Aravaca
0 - 4
Paracuellos Antamira
jeudi
06/10/2016
FT
Ba
4 - 0
Dreketi
jeudi
06/10/2016
FT
Suva
3 - 0
Nadroga
jeudi
06/10/2016
FT
Rewa
0 - 1
Nadi
jeudi
06/10/2016
FT
Aizawl
0 - 1
Chanmari West
jeudi
06/10/2016
FT
Chanmari
4 - 1
Bethlehem VT
jeudi
06/10/2016
FT
Langsning
1 - 0
Malki
jeudi
06/10/2016
FT
Sporting Club de Goa
2 - 0
St. Cruz Cavelossim
jeudi
06/10/2016
20:30
Europa Point Res.
-
Lions Gibraltar Res
vendredi
07/10/2016
FT
Rewa
1 - 0
Dreketi
vendredi
07/10/2016
FT
Nadroga
1 - 1
Labasa
vendredi
07/10/2016
FT
Ba
1 - 1
Nadi
vendredi
07/10/2016
FT
Ramhlun North
3 - 2
Chhinga Veng
vendredi
07/10/2016
FT
Dinthar
2 - 2
Zo United
vendredi
07/10/2016
FT
Nangkiew Irat
0 - 4
Rangdajied United
vendredi
07/10/2016
FT
Churchill Brothers
0 - 2
Dempo
samedi
08/10/2016
FT
Shillong Lajong
4 - 2
Meghalaya Police
samedi
08/10/2016
FT
Bardez
1 - 0
Vasco SC
samedi
08/10/2016
FT
Lichtenberg
1 - 3
FC Viktoria Berlin
samedi
08/10/2016
FT
Ajman
8 - 0
Ras Al Khaima
samedi
08/10/2016
FT
Annecy
2 - 3
Grenoble
samedi
08/10/2016
FT
Maruinense
1 - 2
Aracaju
dimanche
09/10/2016
FT
Labasa
1 - 0
Nadi
dimanche
09/10/2016
FT
Ba
2 - 1
Lautoka
dimanche
09/10/2016
FT
Salgaocar
0 - 0
Calangute
dimanche
09/10/2016
FT
BAK '07
6 - 1
Wittenauer SC Concordia
dimanche
09/10/2016
FT
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
0 - 0
Cotonsport
dimanche
09/10/2016
FT
International Sporting
2 - 1
APEJES Academy
dimanche
09/10/2016
FT
Frei Paulistano
1 - 1
Coritiba SE
lundi
10/10/2016
FT
Labasa
2 - 1
Ba
lundi
10/10/2016
FT
Langsning
3 - 4
Nangkiew Irat
mardi
11/10/2016
20:45
Romulus
-
Wolves CC
mardi
11/10/2016
FT
Staines Town
3 - 4
Harrow Borough
mardi
11/10/2016
FT
Hythe Town
2 - 3
Gillingham CC
mercredi
12/10/2016
FT
Malki
1 - 3
Royal Wahingdoh
mercredi
12/10/2016
FT
Aravaca
2 - 2
Fuenlabrada
mercredi
12/10/2016
FT
Clube Sao Minguel
1 - 4
Churchill Brothers
mercredi
12/10/2016
FT
Sporting Gijón II
3 - 1
Real Avilés
mercredi
12/10/2016
FT
Haro
0 - 1
Varea
mercredi
12/10/2016
FT
Aylesbury United
0 - 0
Wantage Town
mercredi
12/10/2016
FT
Coritiba SE
1 - 1
Maruinense
jeudi
13/10/2016
FT
Meghalaya Police
4 - 0
Nongkrem
jeudi
13/10/2016
FT
Bardez
3 - 1
Corps of Signals
vendredi
14/10/2016
FT
Langsning
0 - 0
Rangdajied United
vendredi
14/10/2016
FT
Vasco SC
0 - 5
Sporting Club de Goa
samedi
15/10/2016
FT
Shillong Lajong
2 - 0
Royal Wahingdoh
samedi
15/10/2016
FT
Dempo
2 - 1
Salgaocar
samedi
15/10/2016
FT
Al Shaab
3 - 1
Al Arabi
samedi
15/10/2016
FT
Maruinense
1 - 2
Frei Paulistano
dimanche
16/10/2016
FT
PAO Vardas
2 - 3
Aiolikos
dimanche
16/10/2016
12:30
St. Cruz Cavelossim
-
Churchill Brothers
lundi
17/10/2016
FT
Rangdajied United
9 - 2
Nongkrem
lundi
17/10/2016
FT
Riga FC Res. / Sitika FS
1 - 1
Rīgas FS Res.
lundi
17/10/2016
FT
Ventspils Res.
6 - 0
BFC Daugavpils Res.
lundi
17/10/2016
FT
Spartaks Res.
22 - 2
Jelgava Res.
lundi
17/10/2016
FT
Bardez
0 - 0
Guardian Angel
mardi
18/10/2016
FT
Nangkiew Irat
1 - 2
Shillong Lajong
mardi
18/10/2016
FT
Clube Sao Minguel
1 - 1
Corps of Signals
mardi
18/10/2016
FT
Lynx Res.
1 - 0
Mons Calpe Res.
mercredi
19/10/2016
FT
Meghalaya Police
0 - 4
Royal Wahingdoh
mercredi
19/10/2016
15:00
Barracas Central Res.
-
Villa San Carlos Res.
mercredi
19/10/2016
16:00
Platense Res.
-
UAI Urquiza Res.
mercredi
19/10/2016
16:00
Excursionistas Res.
-
Deportivo Riestra Res.
mercredi
19/10/2016
FT
Badalona
2 - 1
Pobla Mafumet
mercredi
19/10/2016
FT
Las Zocas
2 - 3
Tenisca
mercredi
19/10/2016
19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
-
Chacarita Juniors Res.
mercredi
19/10/2016
20:00
Los Andes Res.
-
Argentinos Juniors Res.
mercredi
19/10/2016
20:30
Comunicaciones Res.
-
Villa Dálmine Res.
mercredi
19/10/2016
FT
Romford
1 - 0
Chatham Town
jeudi
20/10/2016
FT
Nongkrem
1 - 7
Malki
jeudi
20/10/2016
16:00
Estudiantes Caseros Res
-
CD Armenio Res.
jeudi
20/10/2016
20:30
Brown de Adrogué Res.
-
CA Atlanta Res.
vendredi
21/10/2016
FT
Shillong Lajong
1 - 1
Langsning
vendredi
21/10/2016
12:00
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
-
Maccabi Segev Shalom
samedi
22/10/2016
FT
Meghalaya Police
1 - 0
Nangkiew Irat
samedi
22/10/2016
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim
0 - 2
Dempo
samedi
22/10/2016
FT
Fréjus St-Raphaël
3 - 0
Marignane
samedi
22/10/2016
FT
Concarneau
4 - 2
Saint-Malo
dimanche
23/10/2016
07:00
Red Warriors Students
-
Growling Tigers Students
dimanche
23/10/2016
FT
Fleury U19
2 - 0
Paris FC
dimanche
23/10/2016
FT
Frei Paulistano
3 - 0
Maruinense
lundi
24/10/2016
FT
Rangdajied United
1 - 0
Malki
lundi
24/10/2016
FT
Chanmari West
3 - 2
Ramhlun North
lundi
24/10/2016
FT
Sharur
0 - 3
East District
lundi
24/10/2016
FT
East Region
0 - 4
Zagreb
lundi
24/10/2016
FT
BFC Daugavpils Res.
0 - 0
Riga FC Res. / Sitika FS
lundi
24/10/2016
FT
Zo United
1 - 2
Chanmari
lundi
24/10/2016
FT
Hednesford Town
2 - 1
Redditch United
lundi
24/10/2016
FT
Stourbridge
0 - 1
Stratford Town
mardi
25/10/2016
FT
Langsning
2 - 3
Meghalaya Police
mardi
25/10/2016
FT
Aizawl
1 - 0
Chhinga Veng
mardi
25/10/2016
FT
Sporting Club de Goa
1 - 1
Guardian Angel
mardi
25/10/2016
FT
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
1 - 0
Beitar Haifa
mardi
25/10/2016
FT
Tzeirey Rahat
3 - 1
Nordia Jerusalem
mardi
25/10/2016
FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
0 - 2
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
mardi
25/10/2016
FT
Dinthar
2 - 0
Bethlehem VT
mardi
25/10/2016
FT
AS Holon
3 - 2
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jatt
mardi
25/10/2016
FT
Frohnauer SC
0 - 2
Altglienicke
mardi
25/10/2016
FT
Türkyurt
0 - 9
Tennis Borussia
mardi
25/10/2016
FT
Enfield Town
1 - 4
AFC Hornchurch
mardi
25/10/2016
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion CC
mercredi
26/10/2016
FT
Nangkiew Irat
4 - 3
Nongkrem
mercredi
26/10/2016
FT
Bardez
1 - 1
Clube Sao Minguel
mercredi
26/10/2016
FT
Deportivo Alaves II
6 - 2
Zalla
mercredi
26/10/2016
FT
Paracuellos Antamira
0 - 2
Fuenlabrada
jeudi
27/10/2016
FT
Royal Wahingdoh
1 - 0
Rangdajied United
jeudi
27/10/2016
FT
Salgaocar
2 - 1
St. Cruz Cavelossim
jeudi
27/10/2016
FT
Castilla y Leon
4 - 0
South West Region
jeudi
27/10/2016
FT
Tuzla Canton
0 - 1
San Marino B
jeudi
27/10/2016
16:00
Platense Res.
-
UAI Urquiza Res.
vendredi
28/10/2016
FT
Shillong Lajong
2 - 1
Malki
vendredi
28/10/2016
FT
Chhinga Veng
3 - 0
Zo United
vendredi
28/10/2016
FT
Calangute
1 - 0
Dempo
vendredi
28/10/2016
FT
Zagreb
3 - 0
Sharur
vendredi
28/10/2016
FT
East District
0 - 2
East Region
vendredi
28/10/2016
FT
Dubai
3 - 1
Dibba Al Hisn
vendredi
28/10/2016
FT
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
5 - 1
Quilmes Res.
vendredi
28/10/2016
FT
Chanmari
1 - 1
Dinthar
samedi
29/10/2016
FT
Maruinense
0 - 0
Coritiba SE
dimanche
30/10/2016
FT
APEJES Academy
2 - 0
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
lundi
31/10/2016
FT
Shillong Lajong
1 - 2
Rangdajied United
lundi
31/10/2016
FT
South West Region
2 - 0
Tuzla Canton
lundi
31/10/2016
FT
San Marino B
1 - 0
Castilla y Leon
mardi
01/11/2016
FT
Royal Wahingdoh
2 - 1
Langsning
mercredi
02/11/2016
FT
Sporting Club de Goa
1 - 0
Clube Sao Minguel
mercredi
02/11/2016
14:00
Acassuso Res.
-
CA Fénix Res
mercredi
02/11/2016
15:00
Platense Res.
-
UAI Urquiza Res.
mercredi
02/11/2016
FT
Glacis United Res.
0 - 1
Europa Res.
mercredi
02/11/2016
FT
Coritiba SE
1 - 2
Frei Paulistano
jeudi
03/11/2016
FT
Calangute
3 - 1
St. Cruz Cavelossim
jeudi
03/11/2016
FT
Chhinga Veng
1 - 1
Ramhlun North
jeudi
03/11/2016
19:00
Brown de Adrogué Res.
-
CA Atlanta Res.
vendredi
04/11/2016
FT
Shillong Lajong
1 - 0
Royal Wahingdoh
vendredi
04/11/2016
FT
Bethlehem VT
1 - 1
Chanmari
vendredi
04/11/2016
FT
Vasco SC
0 - 5
Salgaocar
vendredi
04/11/2016
FT
Al Shaab
0 - 0
Al Hamriyah
vendredi
04/11/2016
FT
Chanmari West
0 - 1
Aizawl
dimanche
06/11/2016
FT
Corps of Signals
3 - 1
Bardez
lundi
07/11/2016
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim
0 - 2
Calangute
mardi
08/11/2016
FT
Karmiel Safed
0 - 2
Beitar Haifa
mardi
08/11/2016
FT
Metropolitan Police
0 - 1
Corinthian-Casuals
mardi
08/11/2016
FT
Club Sando
0 - 1
Defence Force
mercredi
09/11/2016
FT
San Juan Jabloteh
1 - 1
Ma Pau Stars
mercredi
09/11/2016
FT
Rangdajied United
2 - 3
Shillong Lajong
mercredi
09/11/2016
FT
Acassuso Res.
1 - 1
Flandria Res.
mercredi
09/11/2016
FT
Platense Res.
0 - 2
Villa Dálmine Res.
mercredi
09/11/2016
FT
Excursionistas Res.
2 - 0
CA Atlanta Res.
mercredi
09/11/2016
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste Res.
2 - 0
Morón Res.
mercredi
09/11/2016
FT
Kidlington
1 - 2
Aylesbury United
mercredi
09/11/2016
20:45
South Park
-
Carshalton Athletic
jeudi
10/11/2016
FT
Ramhlun North
0 - 2
Bethlehem VT
jeudi
10/11/2016
FT
Hapoel Hod HaSharon
2 - 2
Maccabi Yavne
jeudi
10/11/2016
FT
Chanmari
1 - 1
Chhinga Veng
jeudi
10/11/2016
FT
Estudiantes Caseros Res
1 - 1
Colegiales Res.
jeudi
10/11/2016
FT
Al Najma Manama
3 - 5
Bahrain FC Manama
jeudi
10/11/2016
FT
Brown de Adrogué Res.
0 - 2
Argentinos Juniors Res.
vendredi
11/11/2016
FT
Zo United
1 - 2
Aizawl
vendredi
11/11/2016
FT
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
2 - 0
Nordia Jerusalem
vendredi
11/11/2016
FT
Bishops
0 - 9
Punjab
vendredi
11/11/2016
FT
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
3 - 4
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC
vendredi
11/11/2016
FT
Dinthar
1 - 1
Chanmari West
vendredi
11/11/2016
FT
Pune City U18
0 - 2
Mumbai FC
samedi
12/11/2016
FT
Shivajians B
3 - 0
Lonestar Kashmir
samedi
12/11/2016
FT
Deccan Rovers
0 - 8
Salgaocar
samedi
12/11/2016
FT
Frei Paulistano
4 - 0
América SE
samedi
12/11/2016
FT
La Horquetta Rangers
2 - 4
Defence Force
samedi
12/11/2016
FT
W Connection FC
0 - 0
Ma Pau Stars
dimanche
13/11/2016
FT
Sporting Club de Goa
2 - 0
Corps of Signals
dimanche
13/11/2016
FT
Punjab
2 - 4
Shivajians
dimanche
13/11/2016
FT
Pune City U18
2 - 1
Real Kashmir
dimanche
13/11/2016
FT
Al Ittihad
2 - 3
Malkiya
dimanche
13/11/2016
FT
Central
0 - 0
Morvant Caledonia United
lundi
14/11/2016
FT
Chanmari West
1 - 2
Chanmari
lundi
14/11/2016
FT
Churchill Brothers
1 - 0
Clube Sao Minguel
lundi
14/11/2016
FT
Shivajians B
0 - 3
Fateh Hyderabad
lundi
14/11/2016
FT
ARF Soroca
0 - 1
Genève Region
lundi
14/11/2016
FT
İstanbul Region
2 - 0
Western Region
lundi
14/11/2016
FT
Ramhlun North
2 - 2
Zo United
lundi
14/11/2016
FT
Salgaocar
0 - 0
Ozone
lundi
14/11/2016
FT
Police
4 - 1
Point Fortin Civic
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Kon Tum
2 - 0
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Nam Dinh
0 - 3
Phu Dong
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Aizawl
2 - 2
Dinthar
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Shivajians
1 - 0
Pune City U18
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Chhinga Veng
2 - 0
Bethlehem VT
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Mumbai FC
0 - 0
Punjab
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Loughborough Dynamo
2 - 4
Basford United
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Bedworth United
3 - 4
Matlock Town
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Buxton
6 - 2
Radcliffe Borough
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Ossett Albion
2 - 4
Farsley
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Skelmersdale United
1 - 3
Colne
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Barwell
2 - 1
Coalville Town
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Carlton Town
2 - 5
Spalding United
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Burscough
2 - 1
Lancaster City
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Droylsden
3 - 5
Trafford
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Frickley Athletic
0 - 2
Tadcaster Albion
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
Shortwood United
2 - 2
Larkhall Athletic
mardi
15/11/2016
FT
CA Atlanta Res.
0 - 1
Almirante Brown Res
mercredi
16/11/2016
FT
Fateh Hyderabad
1 - 3
Ozone
mercredi
16/11/2016
FT
Argentinos Juniors Res.
5 - 0
Talleres Res.
mercredi
16/11/2016
FT
İstanbul Region
0 - 0
ARF Soroca
mercredi
16/11/2016
FT
Genève Region
2 - 1
Western Region
mercredi
16/11/2016
FT
Salgaocar
5 - 2
Shivajians B
mercredi
16/11/2016
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
1 - 5
Chasetown
mercredi
16/11/2016
FT
Northwich
2 - 2
Colwyn Bay
mercredi
16/11/2016
FT
Deportivo Español Res.
2 - 0
Barracas Central Res.
mercredi
16/11/2016
FT
UAI Urquiza Res.
0 - 0
CD Armenio Res.
mercredi
16/11/2016
FT
Colegiales Res.
2 - 1
All Boys Res.
mercredi
16/11/2016
FT
Nueva Chicago Res.
2 - 2
Los Andes Res.
jeudi
17/11/2016
FT
Tristán Suárez Res.
2 - 2
Deportivo Riestra Res.
vendredi
18/11/2016
FT
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
0 - 1
Nam Dinh
vendredi
18/11/2016
FT
Phu Dong
0 - 0
Kon Tum
vendredi
18/11/2016
FT
Dinthar
1 - 2
Chhinga Veng
vendredi
18/11/2016
FT
Genève Region
0 - 1
İstanbul Region
vendredi
18/11/2016
FT
Western Region
1 - 2
ARF Soroca
vendredi
18/11/2016
13:00
Maccabi Haifa
-
Maccabi Tzeirey Shfaram
vendredi
18/11/2016
FT
Bethlehem VT
0 - 0
Aizawl
lundi
21/11/2016
FT
Romulus
0 - 2
Sheffield
lundi
21/11/2016
20:45
Hednesford Town
-
Burton Albion CC
mardi
22/11/2016
FT
Newcastle Town
3 - 1
Stafford
mercredi
23/11/2016
FT
Clube Sao Minguel
0 - 2
Salgaocar
mercredi
23/11/2016
FT
South Park
2 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
jeudi
24/11/2016
FT
Guardian Angel
0 - 1
Calangute
jeudi
24/11/2016
FT
Ramhlun North
0 - 1
Dinthar
jeudi
24/11/2016
FT
Chanmari West
2 - 0
Chhinga Veng
vendredi
25/11/2016
FT
Aizawl
2 - 1
Chanmari
vendredi
25/11/2016
FT
Vasco SC
2 - 2
Dempo
dimanche
27/11/2016
FT
Morvant Caledonia United
0 - 3
Defence Force
lundi
28/11/2016
FT
Mumbai Customs
1 - 0
Central Bank of India
mardi
29/11/2016
FT
Mapua Cardinals Students
1 - 11
San Beda Students
mardi
29/11/2016
FT
EAC Generals Students
0 - 5
Lyceum Pirates Students
mardi
29/11/2016
FT
UPHSD Altas Students
1 - 3
Arellano Chiefs
mardi
29/11/2016
FT
Fleetwood Town CC
1 - 1
Wigan Athletic CC
mardi
29/11/2016
FT
Bardez
0 - 0
Sporting Club de Goa
mardi
29/11/2016
FT
Workington
2 - 2
Ramsbottom United
mardi
29/11/2016
20:45
Bamber Bridge
-
Marine
mardi
29/11/2016
20:45
Leek Town
-
Hednesford Town
mardi
29/11/2016
FT
Colchester United CC
6 - 0
Witham Town
mercredi
30/11/2016
FT
Tristán Suárez Res.
3 - 0
Excursionistas Res.
mercredi
30/11/2016
FT
Guisborough Town
0 - 5
Whitby Town
mercredi
30/11/2016
20:45
Halesowen Town
-
Walsall CC
mercredi
30/11/2016
FT
Silsden
3 - 1
Halifax Town
jeudi
01/12/2016
FT
Vasco SC
0 - 4
St. Cruz Cavelossim
jeudi
01/12/2016
FT
Bethlehem VT
1 - 1
Chanmari West
vendredi
02/12/2016
FT
Arellano Chiefs
3 - 1
Mapua Cardinals Students
samedi
03/12/2016
FT
Defence Force
1 - 0
Ma Pau Stars
dimanche
04/12/2016
FT
Churchill Brothers
0 - 0
Bardez
lundi
05/12/2016
FT
Mumbai FC
8 - 3
Mumbai Customs
mardi
06/12/2016
FT
EAC Generals Students
0 - 10
San Beda Students
mardi
06/12/2016
FT
Panthiraikos
0 - 1
Rodos
mardi
06/12/2016
FT
Sutton Coldfield Town
3 - 3
Stourbridge
mardi
06/12/2016
FT
Ilkeston
1 - 2
Matlock Town
mercredi
07/12/2016
FT
Salgaocar
2 - 1
Bardez
mercredi
07/12/2016
FT
Niki Volos
1 - 0
Apolloniou / Istiaias
mercredi
07/12/2016
12:00
Panachaiki
-
Aiolikos
mercredi
07/12/2016
FT
Acassuso Res.
2 - 0
CA Fénix Res
mercredi
07/12/2016
13:00
Ilisiakos
-
Atsalenios
mercredi
07/12/2016
FT
Agios Ierotheos
4 - 0
Triglia Rafinas
mercredi
07/12/2016
FT
Orfeas Xanthi
2 - 0
Doxa Proskyniton
mercredi
07/12/2016
FT
Nestos Chrisoupolis
0 - 2
Apollon Kalamaria FC
mercredi
07/12/2016
FT
Langadas
1 - 1
Naousa
mercredi
07/12/2016
FT
Zevgolateio
3 - 1
Panargiakos Agros
mercredi
07/12/2016
13:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
-
Kifisia
mercredi
07/12/2016
FT
Eastwood Community
0 - 6
Carlton Town
vendredi
09/12/2016
FT
Western Railway
2 - 1
PIFA Sports
vendredi
09/12/2016
FT
Guardian Angel
3 - 0
Vasco SC
samedi
10/12/2016
FT
Corps of Signals
1 - 1
Dempo
dimanche
11/12/2016
FT
Bardez
0 - 1
Calangute
lundi
12/12/2016
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim
4 - 0
Clube Sao Minguel
lundi
12/12/2016
FT
Edgware & Kingsbury
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
mardi
13/12/2016
FT
Lyceum Pirates Students
2 - 1
Mapua Cardinals Students
mardi
13/12/2016
FT
EAC Generals Students
1 - 3
UPHSD Altas Students
mardi
13/12/2016
FT
Salgaocar
5 - 0
Churchill Brothers
mardi
13/12/2016
FT
Metropolitan Police
0 - 0
Kingstonian
mercredi
14/12/2016
FT
Calangute
1 - 1
Sporting Club de Goa
mercredi
14/12/2016
FT
Ilisiakos
1 - 3
Atsalenios
mercredi
14/12/2016
FT
Ergotelis Heraklion
1 - 2
Kifisia
mercredi
14/12/2016
FT
Panachaiki
1 - 0
Aiolikos
jeudi
15/12/2016
FT
Vasco SC
2 - 0
Clube Sao Minguel
vendredi
16/12/2016
FT
St. Benilde Blazers
2 - 1
Lyceum Pirates Students
vendredi
16/12/2016
FT
UPHSD Altas Students
0 - 1
Mapua Cardinals Students
vendredi
16/12/2016
FT
Arellano Chiefs
0 - 6
San Beda Students
samedi
17/12/2016
FT
Churchill Brothers
0 - 0
Calangute
dimanche
18/12/2016
11:00
Kenkre
-
MS Police
dimanche
18/12/2016
FT
Corps of Signals
2 - 0
Vasco SC
lundi
19/12/2016
11:00
PIFA Sports
-
ONGC
lundi
19/12/2016
FT
Clube Sao Minguel
1 - 5
Guardian Angel
mardi
20/12/2016
FT
Harrogate Town
4 - 1
Campion
mercredi
21/12/2016
FT
Western Railway
0 - 5
Air India
mercredi
21/12/2016
FT
Vasco SC
1 - 2
Bardez
mercredi
21/12/2016
FT
Zevgolateio
0 - 1
Panachaiki
mercredi
21/12/2016
FT
Agios Ierotheos
1 - 1
Kifisia
mercredi
21/12/2016
13:00
Atsalenios
-
Rodos
mercredi
21/12/2016
FT
Apollon Kalamaria FC
4 - 1
Orfeas Xanthi
mercredi
21/12/2016
13:00
Asteras Amaliada
-
Achaiki
mercredi
21/12/2016
FT
Apollon Larissa
2 - 2
Karaiskakis
mercredi
21/12/2016
FT
Langadas
2 - 1
Almopos
mercredi
21/12/2016
20:30
Gloucester City
-
Shortwood United
jeudi
22/12/2016
FT
Guardian Angel
1 - 0
Corps of Signals
vendredi
23/12/2016
FT
Mumbai FC
5 - 0
Union Bank
vendredi
23/12/2016
FT
St. Cruz Cavelossim
1 - 3
Sporting Club de Goa
samedi
24/12/2016
11:00
PIFA Sports
-
MS Police
mardi
27/12/2016
FT
Salgaocar
2 - 2
Dempo
mercredi
28/12/2016
FT
Central Bank of India
3 - 0
KSA
mercredi
28/12/2016
FT
Guardian Angel
2 - 5
Bardez
Tableau
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Equipe
J
Df
PT
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.