Amicaux Club

Monde

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
KS Warta Poznan 0 - 1 Shkëndija Tetovo
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
Hombourg 2 - 2 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
FC Tchernomorets Odessa 1 - 4 Alaschkert Martuni
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
Žalgiris Vilnius 6 - 0 Dainava
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
CSKA Moscou 2 - 0 Andijan
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 0 - 1 1599 Şelimbăr
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
Bunyodkor 0 - 0 Tyumen
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 1 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 1 AGF
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
České Budějovice 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
Malmö FF 1 - 2 Sparta Prague
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
Maribor 0 - 0 Tuzla City
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
Åsane 6 - 0 Fana
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 2 Viking
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 0 - 0 Fortuna Heddesheim
jeudi 01/02/2024
FT
Schott Mainz 7 - 1 Basara Mainz
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Krasnodar II
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 2 - 1 Zemplín Michalovce
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Raków Czestochowa 4 - 1 Dnipro-1
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
OSP Lechia Gdansk 2 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
OB 1 - 2 FK Pardubice
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Hobro 2 - 2 Skive
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Dainava 0 - 4 FA Šiauliai
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Etar 0 - 1 Spartak Plovdiv
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 1 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Budućnost Podgorica 1 - 2 Slovácko
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
MKS Cracovia Cracovie 1 - 0 Podbrezová
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Arda Kardzhali 2 - 2 Wisla Cracovie SSA
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 0 - 0 Kuban Krasnodar
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 Nieciecza
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 1 Arendal
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Grazer AK 2 - 1 Kapfenberger SV
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Wattens 1 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
LKS Lódz 4 - 3 FC Struga
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Stal Rzeszów 1 - 3 Legia Varsovie
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Spartak Moscou 3 - 2 Torpedo Moscou
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Neftekhimik 3 - 0 Torpedo Miass
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
PFC Sochi 0 - 0 Akhmat Grozny
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Radomiak Radom 2 - 0 Pilica Białobrzegi
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 3 - 1 Blau-Weiss Linz
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
GIF Sundsvall 6 - 1 Gefle
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
MŠK Žilina 2 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Dečić 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Krylya Sovetov 3 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Opava 6 - 1 Start Brno
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Al Ahli 1 - 3 Rostov
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
OB 0 - 0 Dallas
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Tromsø 4 - 2 Häcken
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
NK Koper 2 - 2 Kolubara
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Polissya 0 - 1 Kalmar
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Neusiedl 0 - 0 FAC Team für Wien
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Hanácká 1 - 0 Baník Ostrava II
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 4 - 0 Donaufeld
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC 5 - 1 Lafnitz
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Austria Vienne II 2 - 0 Horn
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Kjelsås 4 - 1 Stabæk
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Sotra 3 - 2 Lysekloster
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Sparta Praha II 6 - 1 Zápy
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Vindbjart 0 - 3 Start
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Wiener SC 0 - 7 Amstetten
vendredi 02/02/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 2 - 0 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Kagoshima United 0 - 4 Júbilo Iwata
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Minsk 5 - 0 Zabudova-Molodechno
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Zorka-BDU 0 - 1 Isloch
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Miedź Legnica 1 - 2 Qizilqum
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Sūduva Marijampolė 1 - 1 Garliava
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 1 Chayka
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Gomel 4 - 0 Belshina
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Makhachkala 1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 - 2 Pohronie
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Vlašim 0 - 4 Vysočina Jihlava
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Táborsko 2 - 1 Jiskra Domažlice
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 3 Dinamo Moscou
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Hohenems 0 - 2 Dornbirn
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Příbram
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Domžale 5 - 3 Hartberg
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsksakhar
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 2 - 2 Ararat-Armenia
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Lech Poznań II
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Brabrand 0 - 0 Middelfart
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Lyseng 2 - 3 Thisted
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Chakhtar Donetsk 0 - 2 Hradec Králové
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
NŠ Mura 2 - 0 Bistrica
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 2 Viktoria Žižkov
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
HIK 3 - 3 Hillerød
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 5 - 1 Volna
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Odra Opole 5 - 0 Kluczbork
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 5 - 3 Radnički Novi Beograd
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Heimstetten 1 - 1 Buchbach
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 2 - 1 KS Hutnik Kraków
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 5 - 0 Podbrezová
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Kalisz
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Strømmen 3 - 0 Skjetten
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Džiugas Telšiai 2 - 0 Babrungas
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 1 - 3 Banga
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Oddevold 2 - 1 Stenungsund
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
SalPa 2 - 2 EPS
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
MKS Cracovia Cracovie 1 - 0 Wiślanie Jaśkowice
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 0 Shakhtyor
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Voždovac 1 - 3 Grafičar
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
GKS Górnik Leczna SA 2 - 3 Stal Rzeszów
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Górnik Zabrze II 2 - 3 Hanácká
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
OFK Pirin 3 - 1 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Sūduva Marijampolė 1 - 1 Wigry Suwałki
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Næstved 0 - 3 Fremad Amager
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Líšeň 2 - 1 Petržalka
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Varberg 0 - 1 Tvååker
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Örebro 1 - 2 Brage
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 0 - 1 Helsingborg
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Horsens 3 - 0 Östersunds FK
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Brommapojkarna 7 - 1 Täby
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Sandefjord 2 - 3 Moss
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Esbjerg 2 - 2 Holstebro
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Memmingen 0 - 1 Sonthofen
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Vejle-Kolding
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Degerfors 0 - 0 Skövde AIK
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
DAC Dunajska Streda 0 - 1 Zlín
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Beroe 3 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Bohemians 1905
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
KS Polonia Varsovie 1 - 1 AS FC Buzău
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Žilina II 3 - 3 Sigma Olomouc II
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Kilia 1 - 2 Eichede
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Roskilde 2 - 0 Vanløse
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Schott Mainz 4 - 1 Karbach
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Kongsvinger 4 - 2 Elverum
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
NK Koper 1 - 0 Sarajevo
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Ullensaker / Kisa 1 - 2 Eidsvold
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Hebar 1918 0 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers 2 - 0 Illertissen
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 1 Polonia Środa
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Ørn Horten 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Oslo
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1 - 0 FCI Levadia
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Spartak Subotica 0 - 2 Inđija
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 1 - 1 OFK Beograd
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Notodden 1 - 0 Strømsgodset II
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Wacker Burghausen 1 - 0 Erlbach
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Hartberg 1 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
KS Górnik Zabrze 4 - 0 MFK Ružomberok
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Minsk 1 - 2 Vitebsk
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Ansbach 3 - 5 Schwabach
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Sirius 1 - 3 Västerås SK
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Utsikten 0 - 0 Landskrona
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Värnamo 0 - 1 Örgryte
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Hesse-Cassel 1 - 0 Hünfelder SV
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Bahlinger SC 4 - 0 SC Lahr
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Egersund 3 - 1 Vidar
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenbourg 0 - 3 Bayern Alzenau
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 6 - 2 Coburg
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Raufoss 1 - 2 Vålerenga
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Skeid 0 - 2 Nordstrand
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Vilzing 2 - 1 Jahn Ratisbonne II
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Karviná 2 - 1 Skalica
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Falkenberg 2 - 2 Öster
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Bregenz 1 - 1 Ravensburg
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
FSV Francfort 0 - 2 Nuremberg II
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Eintracht Francfort II 0 - 0 Greuther Fürth II
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Domžale 1 - 1 Brinje Grosuplje
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Rodina Moskva
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Viking II 3 - 3 Vard
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 1 - 2 Al Fayha
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 0 Neftchi
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Pfeddersheim 1 - 3 Coblence
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz II 6 - 1 Tolmin
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Javor 0 - 0 Metalac GM
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Železničar Pančevo 2 - 0 Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 0 Ingolstadt II
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Sturm Hauzenberg 1 - 3 Schalding-Heining
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Anif 2 - 1 Dukla Prague
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Slaviya 6 - 0 Niva Dolbizno
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
TSV Steinbach 1 - 0 FV Engers 07
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Abtswind 0 - 4 Würzburger Kickers
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Bayreuth 4 - 0 Gebenbach
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Türkspor Neckarsulm 1 - 4 Freiberg
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Volgar Astrakhan
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Liepāja 0 - 3 LNZ Cherkasy
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
AIK 0 - 2 TSC
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
JäPS 1 - 4 Klubi-04
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Grazer AK 2 - 4 Voitsberg
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Lichtenfels 0 - 5 Eintracht Bamberg
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 1 Ludogorets
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Chakhtar Donetsk 2 - 3 Velež Mostar
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 3 - 1 Ahal
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 2 - 2 Jablonec
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Stuttgart II 2 - 1 Bietigheim-Bissingen
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Bayern Munich II 0 - 2 Ried
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Voždovac 0 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Lørenskog 0 - 4 Grorud
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Follo
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Panevėžys 3 - 1 Hegelmann
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Al Wehda Mecca 1 - 1 DC United
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
TransINVEST Vilnius 5 - 0 Nevėžis
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
St. Louis City 2 - 1 LA Galaxy
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Shelbourne 2 - 0 Cork City
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Longford Town 0 - 3 Galway
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Atlanta United 1 - 1 Memphis 901
samedi 03/02/2024
FT
Tecos UA de Guadalajara 1 - 3 Houston Dynamo
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
B 93 1 - 2 Oleksandria
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Arka Gdynia SSA 1 - 2 FC Zorya Louhansk
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Nõmme Kalju 3 - 0 Laagri
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Termez Surkhon 2 - 2 Hvidovre
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Hombourg 2 - 1 Jedinstvo Ub
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Teplice 5 - 0 Dukla Prague
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Hanovre 96 II 2 - 1 Hesse-Cassel
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscou 4 - 1 FK Qairat Almaty
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscou 2 - 2 Gangwon
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
NK Celje 4 - 1 Aluminij
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 4 - 5 Sarpsborg 08
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Mainz 05 II 2 - 0 Eintracht Trèves
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilissi
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Chernomorets 1 - 1 Metalourg
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Ural 2 - 2 Al Fateh
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Vejle-Kolding 3 - 0 Oleksandria
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
AGF 2 - 1 Viborg
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Slavia Prague 4 - 1 Zlaté Moravce
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
FK AS Trenčin 1 - 0 Vyškov
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Ranheim 1 - 1 Rosenborg
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Shinnik 0 - 0 Novosibirsk
dimanche 04/02/2024
FT
Hirnyk 2 - 2 FCI Levadia
lundi 05/02/2024
FT
Oita Trinita 8 - 0 J-Lease FC
lundi 05/02/2024
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 KAMAZ
lundi 05/02/2024
FT
Stjarnan 1 - 2 Viborg
lundi 05/02/2024
FT
SønderjyskE 3 - 1 GAIS
lundi 05/02/2024
FT
Leningradets 2 - 1 Tyumen
lundi 05/02/2024
FT
Halmstad 0 - 1 Randers
lundi 05/02/2024
FT
Torpedo Moscou 6 - 2 Urartu
lundi 05/02/2024
FT
Shkëndija Tetovo 1 - 0 Liepāja
lundi 05/02/2024
FT
Zénith 2 - 0 Al Duhail
lundi 05/02/2024
FT
Podbeskidzie 0 - 1 Gangwon
lundi 05/02/2024
FT
CSKA Moscou 1 - 0 Fakel
lundi 05/02/2024
FT
AaB 1 - 3 Dallas
lundi 05/02/2024
FT
Universidad Guadalajara 5 - 3 Houston Dynamo
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Corvinul Hunedoara 1 - 0 Miedź Legnica
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Lyngby 0 - 0 Veres Rivne
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
HB Køge 3 - 1 Atyrau
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Hjørring 1 - 3 APOEL
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Bunyodkor
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Arda Kardzhali 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Dečić
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Zénith 0 - 0 FC Noah
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Akhmat Grozny 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 2 Vardar Skopje
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Häcken 2 - 4 Haugesund
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Djurgården 0 - 1 Mjällby
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Al Hilal Omdurman 3 - 1 DC United
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Örebro 0 - 3 Forward
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Písek 0 - 4 Viktoria Žižkov
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
FA 2000 2 - 1 Brønshøj
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Eltersdorf 0 - 1 Greuther Fürth II
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Ishøj 1 - 2 Hillerød
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Würzbourg FV 0 - 0 Aubstadt
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Landvetter IS 0 - 5 Örgryte
mardi 06/02/2024
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf 3 - 4 Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Chrudim 1 - 2 Pardubice II
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 1 Znojmo
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Marek 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Cherno More 0 - 0 Dunav 2010
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
HamKam 0 - 1 Fredericia
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Prostějov 1 - 2 Třinec
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Shakhtyor 1 - 0 Arsenal
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Lillestrøm 3 - 3 Ténérife II
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Levante II 2 - 3 FCI Levadia
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
AD Marco 09 1 - 1 Banga
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
ŁKS Łódź II 2 - 1 Znicz Pruszków
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 2 - 2 Slaviya
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
KS Polonia Varsovie 0 - 0 Kolding IF
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Beroe 1 - 1 Spartak Plovdiv
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Cherno More 1 - 0 Chernomorets Balchik
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Žalgiris Vilnius 1 - 1 Džiugas Telšiai
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Shinnik 1 - 2 Aktobe
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Al Shabab
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Slavia Sofia 3 - 3 Spartak Kostroma
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Riga FC
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 1 - 1 1599 Şelimbăr
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Polissya 1 - 1 Stjarnan
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Arka Gdynia SSA 2 - 3 Csikszereda
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Pakhtakor
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 1 AB
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
St. Louis City 1 - 0 Los Angeles
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Maribor 3 - 0 Bistrica
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Spartak Moscou 0 - 3 Rostov
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Dampfach 4 - 3 Schweinfurt
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Illertissen 5 - 0 Biberach
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Fellbach 2 - 2 Freiberg
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 0 Türk Gücü Friedberg
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
DJK Bamberg 1 - 2 Eintracht Bamberg
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Orlando City 3 - 1 Rhode Island
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Coblence 2 - 2 Rot-Weiß Koblenz
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
LA Galaxy 0 - 3 Charlotte
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
New York City 2 - 2 SJ Earthquakes
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Nashville SC 3 - 2 Birmingham Legion
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
CD Chivas de Guadalajara 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo
mercredi 07/02/2024
FT
Austin 0 - 1 Chicago Fire
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Torpedo Moscou 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 2 Hvidovre
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
B 93 1 - 0 Miedź Legnica
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Valmiera / BSS 0 - 2 Dinamo Tbilissi
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Dallas 1 - 4 Malmö FF
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Chakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Arkadag
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Sandinenses 0 - 2 Banga
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Sogndal 2 - 1 Real Murcie
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
PFC Sochi 1 - 0 Slavia Sofia
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Seattle Sounders 0 - 3 OB
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 0 OFK Beograd
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Malmö FF 0 - 4 Bodø / Glimt
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Sturm Graz II 1 - 3 Brinje Grosuplje
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Dallas 4 - 1 Odd
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Zénith 6 - 0 Shanghai Shenhua
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscou 4 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 4 - 0 Torpedo Moscou
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Oleksandria 3 - 0 Ahal
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Moscou 2 - 1 Urartu
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Seattle Sounders 1 - 2 OB
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
OSP Lechia Gdansk 1 - 1 Chakhtar Donetsk
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Kiev 5 - 2 Liepāja
jeudi 08/02/2024
FT
Åsane 2 - 0 Lysekloster
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Rangers 5 - 3 Unión Española
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 3 SKA-Energiya
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Chernomorets 2 - 1 Krasnodar II
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Hjørring 1 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Norrköping 1 - 1 Brann
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 0 - 0 Dnepr Rohachev
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 1 - 2 Sportist Svoge
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Rosenborg 2 - 1 Aalesund
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Stal Rzeszów 2 - 3 Nieciecza
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
TPS 0 - 2 Tallinna Kalev
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 0 Krumovgrad
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Strømsgodset 1 - 2 Vålerenga
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 0 Etar
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Wacker Burghausen 0 - 0 Ried
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
CSKA Moscou 1 - 2 PFC Sochi
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Trans 3 - 2 FA Šiauliai
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Akron 1 - 2 Kyzyl-Zhar
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Start 1 - 1 Bryne
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
FS Jelgava 1 - 3 Panevėžys
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 St. Pölten
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 8 - 0 Naftan
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 2 SKA-Energiya
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Veres Rivne 2 - 1 AGMK
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Örebro 1 - 0 Brommapojkarna
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Horsens 0 - 2 Kalmar
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Shkëndija Tetovo
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Leningradets 0 - 0 Chernomorets
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Al Ittifaq Dammam 2 - 0 DC United
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Kristiansund 2 - 1 Ranheim
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Al Ahli 0 - 5 Spartak Moscou
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Ried 4 - 0 WSPG Wels
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Admira 1 - 2 Donaufeld
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
First Vienna 8 - 1 Austria Salzbourg
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Horn 0 - 2 FAC Team für Wien
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Aalen 1 - 0 Normannia Gmünd
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Ørn Horten 0 - 1 Kjelsås
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 AIK
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Bohemians 1 - 0 Cork City
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Drogheda United 2 - 1 Bray Wanderers
vendredi 09/02/2024
FT
Waterford United 3 - 2 Treaty United
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Gifu 1 - 2 Nagoya Grampus
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 2 Gamba Osaka
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Vitebsk 0 - 3 Torpedo Jodzina
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 0 - 0 Neftekhimik
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Zorka-BDU 1 - 0 Minsk
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Opava 1 - 1 Jednota Bánová
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Minsk 3 - 2 Belshina
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Hanácká 0 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno II
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 1 - 1 HB Køge
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Gomel 1 - 0 Bumprom
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Botev Vratsa 1 - 0 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Písek 2 - 2 Příbram
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Bayern Munich II 1 - 0 Slavia Praha II
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Chrudim 2 - 2 Dukla Prague
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Líšeň 2 - 1 Šamorín
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Vysočina Jihlava 3 - 2 Slovan Rosice
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Vlašim 4 - 3 Táborsko
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC 0 - 2 Grazer AK
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 3 - 2 KS Polonia Varsovie
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Petržalka 2 - 4 Prostějov
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 0 Jablonec II
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 0 Ślęza Wrocław
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Neman Grodno 4 - 0 Naftan
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Minai 1 - 1 FK Metalist Kharkiv
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Kongsvinger 1 - 0 Skeid
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 3 Ústí nad Labem
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Torpedo Jodzina 2 - 0 Luki-Energiya
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Septemvri Sofia
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
ND Gorica 2 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
HIK 3 - 1 Astrio
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Fafe 4 - 1 Banga
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Degerfors 5 - 0 Örebro Syrianska
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Nieciecza 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
GKS Katowice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 2 - 2 Rot-Weiß Walldorf
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Sūduva Marijampolė 0 - 0 BFC Daugavpils
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
HamKam 2 - 1 Lyngby
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
KS Ruch Chorzów 0 - 0 Jastrzębie
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Anif 6 - 1 Bischofshofen
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Holstebro 0 - 3 VSK Århus
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Falkenberg 0 - 3 Varberg
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Hebar 1918
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Start Brno 3 - 0 Hanácká
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Landskrona 3 - 2 Trelleborg
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Brage 0 - 2 Sandviken
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Esbjerg 6 - 0 Midtjylland
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Eintracht Bamberg 2 - 1 Aubstadt
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
OFK Pirin 1 - 0 Belasitsa
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 0 Häcken
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Skövde AIK 0 - 1 Trollhättan
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Strømmen 2 - 1 Follo
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 2 Świt Skolwin
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 4 - 1 Weidenhausen
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Middelfart 0 - 1 Skive
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Strindheim 0 - 0 Tiller
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Znicz Pruszków 1 - 2 Kalisz
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Hegelmann 5 - 2 Dainava
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
TSV Steinbach 7 - 0 Eintracht Trèves
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Stuttgart II 3 - 1 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Dnepr Rohachev
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Motor Lublin 1 - 0 KS Polonia Varsovie
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Grorud 1 - 2 Moss
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Västerås SK 5 - 0 Sollentuna
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Värnamo 3 - 1 Öster
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Hesse-Cassel 3 - 2 Baunatal
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Mjøndalen 4 - 0 Notodden
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Neudrossenfeld 0 - 1 Bayreuth
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Schweinfurt 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth II
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Hünfelder SV 2 - 1 FSV Francfort
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Lauterach 0 - 6 Dornbirn
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Utsikten 1 - 2 Örgryte
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 3 Púchov
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Nöttingen 1 - 2 Freiberg
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Elite 3000 1 - 0 Helsingborg
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Anif 3 - 0 Pinzgau Saalfelden
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Bregenz 0 - 1 Memmingen
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Illertissen 12 - 0 Berg
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
FC Zorya Louhansk 4 - 0 Pyunik
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Türkgücü Munich 2 - 0 Dachau
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Minsk 2 - 1 Slaviya
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Mendig 0 - 6 Coblence
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Minsk 2 - 1 Smorgon
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Primorje 0 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Djurgården 1 - 3 Viking
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Halmstad 0 - 1 SønderjyskE
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
GAIS 3 - 0 Oddevold
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Fakel 2 - 1 Ordabasy
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 0 Arkadag
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Östersunds FK 2 - 1 Levanger
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Yenisey 0 - 2 Ufa
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Liepāja 2 - 1 Kolkheti Poti
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Fremad Amager 2 - 3 Frem
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Vilzing 5 - 1 Ammerthal
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 3 - 1 Spartak Myjava
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 1 Umeå
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Hirnyk 1 - 0 Viborg
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Mariehamn 0 - 0 Sleipner
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Finn Harps 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
JäPS 2 - 3 SalPa
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
St. Louis City 2 - 2 New York RB
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Žalgiris Vilnius 0 - 2 TransINVEST Vilnius
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Hødd 6 - 0 Brattvåg
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
JIPPO 2 - 1 JJK
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Eidsvold 1 - 1 Arendal
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
KPV 0 - 2 JBK
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 4 Egersund
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 3 Paide
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
SJ Earthquakes 0 - 1 Charlotte
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Galway 0 - 1 Wexford Youths
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Minnesota United 2 - 1 Phoenix Rising
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Atlanta United 2 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies
samedi 10/02/2024
FT
Portland Timbers 1 - 1 New York City
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Orlando City 3 - 1 New England
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Mito Hollyhock 2 - 0 Vanraure Hachinohe
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 KAMAZ
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Fredericia 1 - 2 Kaisar
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
TS Polonia Bytom 1 - 1 GKS Piast Gliwice
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Naftan 1 - 2 Dnepr Rohachev
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
AaB 3 - 1 KFUM
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
AB 2 - 2 FA 2000
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Hammarby 1 - 2 HJK
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 2 Veres Rivne
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
MKS Cracovia Cracovie 1 - 4 KS Górnik Zabrze
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Hoffenheim II 1 - 1 Hombourg
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Lyngby 1 - 1 Oleksandria
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Brest 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Freiberg 5 - 0 Villingen
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Cherno More 5 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Khimki 1 - 0 Shinnik
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscou 2 - 1 Yelimay Semey
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Riga FC 2 - 0 Pyunik
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 1 Dinamo Batumi
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Tukums 0 - 4 Panevėžys
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
FK Qairat Almaty 2 - 1 Rostov
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 0 - 1 Garbarnia Kraków
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Austin 3 - 1 LA Galaxy
dimanche 11/02/2024
FT
Chicago Fire 1 - 3 Los Angeles
lundi 12/02/2024
FT
Villarreal II 3 - 0 FCI Levadia
lundi 12/02/2024
FT
Liepāja 0 - 1 Veres Rivne
lundi 12/02/2024
FT
Kauno Žalgiris 0 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
lundi 12/02/2024
FT
Oleksandria 3 - 0 Saburtalo
lundi 12/02/2024
FT
Brøndby 3 - 3 Hillerød
lundi 12/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Rīgas FS
lundi 12/02/2024
FT
Rodina Moskva 1 - 3 Kyzyl-Zhar
lundi 12/02/2024
FT
Dinamo Moscou 3 - 1 St. Pölten
mardi 13/02/2024
FT
Würzburger Kickers 2 - 2 Kickers Offenbach
mardi 13/02/2024
FT
Džiugas Telšiai 1 - 1 Tauras
mardi 13/02/2024
FT
Zénith 4 - 1 Santos
mardi 13/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilissi
mardi 13/02/2024
FT
Middelfart 2 - 0 OKS
mardi 13/02/2024
FT
Astoria Walldorf 4 - 2 Nöttingen
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Táborsko 4 - 1 Viktoria Plzeň II
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Paide 6 - 2 Metta
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Minai 0 - 2 FC Karpaty Lviv
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
KF Grobiņa 0 - 2 FA Šiauliai
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Volna 0 - 2 Shakhtyor
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Sokol Saratov 1 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Hobro 3 - 3 Vejle-Kolding
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Žalgiris Vilnius 1 - 3 Hegelmann
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
FC Zorya Louhansk 2 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 4 Astana
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Yenisey 1 - 2 Akhmat Grozny
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Colorado Rapids 2 - 2 Hartford Athletic
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
LNZ Cherkasy 0 - 2 AGMK
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Dynamo Dresde 2 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Přeštice 3 - 4 Příbram
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
B 93 0 - 0 Vanløse
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Spartak Moscou 6 - 0 FK Qairat Almaty
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
New England 0 - 0 Philadelphie Union
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenbourg 1 - 1 Alemannia Haibach
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
SC Feucht 1 - 7 Greuther Fürth II
mercredi 14/02/2024
FT
Oberhaid 1 - 4 Eintracht Bamberg