Amicaux Club

Monde

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
vendredi 30/06/2023
FT
Lichtenfels 1 - 2 Eintracht Bamberg
vendredi 30/06/2023
FT
LONGA '30 0 - 6 Motherwell FC
vendredi 30/06/2023
FT
Merelbeke 1 - 9 La Gantoise
vendredi 30/06/2023
FT
Buchonia Flieden 0 - 6 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
vendredi 30/06/2023
FT
Weimar 0 - 6 Carl Zeiss Jena
vendredi 30/06/2023
FT
Bocholt 2 - 2 Patro Eisden
vendredi 30/06/2023
FT
Audenarde 0 - 3 Dender
vendredi 30/06/2023
FT
Melksham Town 0 - 9 Bristol Rovers
vendredi 30/06/2023
FT
Montrose 1 - 3 Forfar Athletic
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Sokol Saratov
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Zlín 0 - 0 Opava
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
České Budějovice 3 - 3 Táborsko
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Prostějov 1 - 4 Sigma Olomouc II
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Újpest 2 - 0 Budafoki MTE
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Krumovgrad 4 - 0 Pirin Razlog
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
KKS Lech Poznan 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
KS Widzew Lódz 4 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Hambourg SV II 2 - 2 Teutonia Ottensen
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Slovácko 3 - 1 Skalica
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Tychy 71 3 - 2 Karviná
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
FC Rapid Bucarest 1 - 0 Győri ETO
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc 4 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Winterthour 7 - 0 YF Juventus
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Baden 2 - 1 Winterthur II
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Chrobry Głogów 1 - 0 MKS Korona Kielce
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Paksi SE 1 - 3 Vasas
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 6 - 0 Chrudim
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Pogoń Siedlce 2 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
GKS Katowice 3 - 1 KS Hutnik Kraków
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
OH Louvain 1 - 0 Wilrijk
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 4 Vyškov
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Líšeň 2 - 1 Petržalka
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Tiszakécske 0 - 3 Kecskeméti TE
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
MTK 3 - 1 Soroksár SC
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Akron 2 - 2 Torpedo Moscou
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Radłovia Radłów 1 - 11 Nieciecza
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Považská Bystrica 2 - 1 Hanácká
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Teplice 3 - 2 Vlašim
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Wisla Cracovie SSA 3 - 2 KS FKS Stal Mielec
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Podbeskidzie 0 - 1 Odra Opole
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
KS Górnik Zabrze 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Linzer ASK 5 - 2 Admira
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Punjab United 0 - 6 Ebbsfleet Utd
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Antwerp 1 - 1 Lierse K
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 0 Púchov
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
SV Tasmania 1973 1 - 2 Babelsberg
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Nordsjælland 3 - 0 Næstved
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Eimsbütteler TV 1 - 0 Hagen Ahrensburg
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Arka Gdynia SSA 0 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 0 Den Bosch
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Vaduz 4 - 1 St. Gallen II
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Fredericia 0 - 2 AGF
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Optik Rathenow 0 - 4 FC Viktoria Berlin
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
CSKA Sofia 1 - 0 Bâle
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Dundee United FC 3 - 2 East Fife
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Östersunds FK 1 - 0 GIF Sundsvall
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Inhulets' 6 - 0 Hirnyk-Sport
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Bamberg 1 - 1 Mönchröden
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Linfield 0 - 1 Saint Mirren FC
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Pirmasens 2 - 2 Hombourg
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
H&W Welders 0 - 3 Glentoran
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 4 - 4 Curslack-Neuengamme
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Wil 0 - 0 Cham
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Borussia M'gladbach II 1 - 3 Elversberg
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Gütersloh 2 - 3 Verl
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Greuther Fürth II 3 - 1 ASV Neumarkt
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Cove Rangers 3 - 0 Formartine United
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Kilia 0 - 4 Sankt Pauli II
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Francfort II 3 - 2 Gonsenheim
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Essingen 1 - 1 Memmingen
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Ansbach 5 - 0 Schwabach
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Magdebourg 4 - 0 Westerhausen
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 3 SV Lippstadt 08
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Meppen 1 - 5 FC Bocholt
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Hanau 93 2 - 3 FSV Francfort
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Hoffenheim II 4 - 0 CfR Pforzheim
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Düren Merzenich 4 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Paderborn 2 - 1 Wuppertaler SV
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Paderborn II 4 - 1 Baunatal
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
VfR Mannheim 0 - 4 Stuttgart II
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Kelty Hearts 2 - 2 Raith Rovers FC
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Nuneaton Town 1 - 1 Burton Albion
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Sarrebruck 4 - 0 Victoria Rosport
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Spelle-Venhaus 0 - 3 Schalke 04
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Pollok 1 - 2 Bonnyrigg Rose
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Arbroath 1 - 3 Montrose
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Mülheimer 0 - 10 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Dachau 0 - 3 Türkgücü Munich
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Vilzing 0 - 0 Jahn Ratisbonne II
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1 - 2 Mainz 05 II
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Chemie Leipzig 1 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Borussia Hildesheim 0 - 4 Hanovre
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
KS Widzew Lódz 0 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Welling United 0 - 4 Charlton Athletic
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Göppinger SV 1 - 4 Stuttgarter Kickers
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Huntly 2 - 0 Elgin City
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Stenhousemuir 3 - 2 Cowdenbeath
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Badshot Lea 0 - 3 Aldershot Town
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Bamber Bridge 0 - 7 Preston North End
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Dumbarton 2 - 3 Hebburn Town
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Stranraer 1 - 1 Connah's Quay
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Alloa Athletic 1 - 0 Greenock Morton
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Worksop Town 1 - 2 Barnsley
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
FC Košice 1 - 2 Kisvárda
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Thoune 1 - 0 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Brechin City 1 - 5 Dundee FC
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Fraserburgh 0 - 0 Celtic Glasgow
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf 2 - 6 Fortuna Düsseldorf
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Ravensburg 2 - 2 Dornbirn
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Edinburgh City 2 - 4 Hibernian
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Livingston FC 2 - 0 Queen of the South
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Club Bruges 0 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Rupel Boom 0 - 3 Malines
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Westerlo 2 - 2 Saint-Trond
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Baudissa Bautzen 0 - 6 Dynamo Dresde
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 Podillya Khmelnytskyi
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Cardiff 2 - 0 Penybont
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Genk 3 - 0 Tienen
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Botoşani 3 - 0 AE Zakakiou
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
CSMS Iaşi 1 - 0 KF Drita
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
1960 Hanau 3 - 0 Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Germania Zündorf 0 - 9 Viktoria Cologne
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Akhmat Grozny 4 - 2 Zenit St. Pétersbourg II
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 3 - 0 Zemplín Michalovce
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA 2 - 1 Radomiak Radom
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
FK AS Trenčin 1 - 1 Pohronie
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Airdrieonians 4 - 0 Motherwell FC
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Bahlinger SC 3 - 3 Denzlingen
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 Abtswind
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Nuremberg 1 - 0 FK Pardubice
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Septemvri Sofia 2 - 3 Slavia Sofia
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Courtrai 0 - 2 Waasland-Beveren
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Corvinul Hunedoara 1 - 2 UTA Arad
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Union Gamlitz 4 - 0 Weiz
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Chernomorets Burgas
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Novi Pazar 5 - 0 Rudar
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Arda Kardzhali 2 - 4 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 1 Mauerwerk
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 0 CS U Craiova
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 2 Druzhba
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 Wisla Plock SA
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Čukarički 4 - 0 Makedonija GjP
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Bravo 0 - 3 Rijeka
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Fehérvár 0 - 5 DAC Dunajska Streda
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
FC 1906 Erlensee 1 - 4 Kickers Offenbach
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Lausanne-Sport 3 - 1 Sion
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 NŠ Mura
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Legia Varsovie 2 - 0 Qarabağ
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 1 - 1 FK Sutjeska Nikšić
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Rostov 4 - 1 Chernomorets
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Weiche Flensbourg 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Sloga Doboj 2 - 3 Kapfenberger SV
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Debrecen 3 - 0 Kazincbarcika
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Schrems 1 - 5 Austria Vienne
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
Zénith 3 - 1 Neftchi
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
TSC 1 - 0 Voždovac
samedi 01/07/2023
FT
OFK Pirin 4 - 1 Belasitsa
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Ammerthal 2 - 0 Nuremberg II
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 0 - 5 Baník Ostrava
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Borussia Dortmund II 4 - 0 Lüner SV
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
OSP Lechia Gdansk 1 - 3 GKS Piast Gliwice
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Türkgücü Munich 2 - 3 Karlsruhe
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Luckenwalde 1 - 0 Krieschow
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Rotenburger SV 2 - 1 Eintracht Norderstedt
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte 0 - 5 Osnabrück
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Havelse 1 - 1 Hansa Rostock II
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
VFC Anklam 0 - 6 BFC Dynamo
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Atlas Delmenhorst 4 - 3 Preußen Münster II
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Banks O' Dee 0 - 2 Peterhead
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Schweinfurt 2 - 0 Würzbourg FV
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Utsikten 3 - 0 Örgryte
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Verden 04 2 - 3 Hambourg
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden 0 - 7 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Slavia Prague 2 - 1 Raków Czestochowa
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Dnipro-1 4 - 1 Khust City
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
RSV Eintracht 0 - 6 Hertha Berlin
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
FK Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 1 Minai
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Baltika 0 - 1 Shinnik
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Cologne II 7 - 2 CS U Craiova
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
BW Lohne 1 - 0 VfL Oldenbourg
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Spartak Subotica 1 - 0 Mladost Lučani
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 2 - 2 Würzburger Kickers
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Leningradets 1 - 0 Zvezda St. Petersburg
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Vorskla Poltava 3 - 2 Poltava
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Osijek 3 - 2 Bohemians 1905
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
FC Otelul Galati 0 - 0 Maribor
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
KS Warta Poznan 3 - 0 FCV Farul Constanţa
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Slavia Prague 2 - 1 Maccabi Haifa
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Zalaegerszeg 1 - 0 FC Dinamo Bucarest
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
NK Celje 2 - 2 Slaven Koprivnica
dimanche 02/07/2023
FT
Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Aris Salonique
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 2 - 0 Chayka
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
Montana 1 - 3 CSMS Iaşi
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 0 FSC Mariupol'
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
Dynamo Makhachkala 3 - 0 Forte Taganrog
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
Skövde AIK 6 - 0 Halmstad
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
Botev Vratsa 0 - 3 APOEL
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
Ansbach 2 - 5 Greuther Fürth
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
CSMS Iaşi 1 - 2 Radnički Niš
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
FC Rapid Bucarest 5 - 0 Rača
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
Radomlje 5 - 2 Mornar
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
Ferencváros 3 - 0 Botoşani
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 CSKA 1948 Sofia
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
Bayern Munich II 4 - 0 AE Zakakiou
lundi 03/07/2023
FT
Hamilton Academicals FC 2 - 1 The New Saints
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Chrudim 0 - 4 Vysočina Jihlava
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 0 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Tekstilshchik
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
OB 2 - 1 Vejle-Kolding
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
AEK Athènes 0 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Magdebourg 2 - 0 Altglienicke
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
DAC Dunajska Streda 4 - 2 Rapid Vienne
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Young Boys 5 - 0 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
CSKA Moscou 4 - 0 Neftekhimik
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Motor Lublin 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 4 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Brașov Steagul Renaște 1 - 3 CFR 1907 Cluj
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Dinamo Moscou 2 - 1 SKA-Energiya
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Wattens 1 - 2 Jablonec
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
MFK Ružomberok 2 - 1 Pohronie
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 Wisla Plock SA
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Voluntari 0 - 3 Hapoel Beer Sheva
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Munich 1860 0 - 2 Linzer ASK
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 4 FC Zorya Louhansk
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Rubin Kazan 5 - 1 KAMAZ
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 1 Krumovgrad
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 CS U Craiova
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Čukarički 0 - 0 Rijeka
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Unterhaching 1 - 1 Lugano
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Universitatea Cluj 1 - 1 MŠK Žilina
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Lausanne-Sport 1 - 2 Stade Nyonnais
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Salzbourg 0 - 2 Legia Varsovie
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Panathinaikos Athènes 2 - 0 Petrolul 52
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Qarabağ 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Hollenbach 0 - 2 Würzburger Kickers
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
First Vienna 2 - 0 Blau-Weiss Linz
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 2 Leoben
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Helsingborg 0 - 2 Elite 3000
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Wolfsberg 0 - 9 Austria Klagenfurt
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Rogaška 5 - 2 Dravinja
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
VfB Bottrop 1900 0 - 8 Rot-Weiss Essen
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Eichstätt 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Admira 2 - 0 Mannsdorf
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Amstetten 2 - 2 Wiener Viktoria
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Étoile rouge de Belgrade 2 - 1 Zénith
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 3 Bayreuth
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Saint-Gall 1 - 2 Austria Lustenau
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Nijlen 0 - 9 Union Saint-Gilloise
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Svelta Melsele 1 - 5 Waasland-Beveren
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Krems 2 - 2 Stripfing
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Waterford United 1 - 5 Fleetwood Town
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Telstar 6 - 1 Hollandia
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Oxford City 0 - 0 Salisbury
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
East Fife 2 - 1 Cowdenbeath
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Grimsby Borough 1 - 5 Grimsby Town
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Hebburn Town 0 - 1 Gateshead
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Barnet 1 - 1 Norwich
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Newry City 4 - 0 Banbridge Town
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Bonnyrigg Rose 0 - 3 Falkirk FC
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Hurlford United 1 - 1 Stranraer
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Banks O' Dee 3 - 2 Elgin City
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Cardiff 3 - 1 The New Saints
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Nairn County 1 - 3 Ross County
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Crusaders 3 - 0 Ards
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Linlithgow Rose 4 - 3 Stenhousemuir
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Matlock Town 0 - 9 Chesterfield
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Longridge Town 1 - 4 Fylde
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Glentoran 1 - 0 Kilmarnock FC
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Livingston FC 2 - 0 Alloa Athletic
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Spartans 8 - 0 Tynecastle
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Dumbarton 0 - 3 Saint Mirren FC
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Dunfermline Athletic FC 1 - 1 Saint Johnstone
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
Partick Thistle FC 2 - 1 Kelty Hearts
mardi 04/07/2023
FT
CS Strollers 0 - 5 Stirling Albion
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Paksi SE 5 - 2 Siófok
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Újpest 2 - 3 Vasas
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
KS Warta Poznan 0 - 3 MKS Pogon Szczecin
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Považská Bystrica 0 - 1 Skalica
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Teplice 2 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 2 - 0 TS Polonia Bytom
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Slovan Liberec 4 - 0 Varnsdorf
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 - 2 Primorje
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Miedź Legnica 0 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Raków Czestochowa 2 - 1 Universitatea Cluj
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Púchov 8 - 2 Zlínsko
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Radomiak Radom 0 - 1 Tychy 71
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
KS Ruch Chorzów 1 - 1 KS Hutnik Kraków
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Slask Wroclaw 3 - 2 Kalisz
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
LKS Lódz 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
FC Copenhague 2 - 1 Silkeborg
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Hobro 0 - 1 Hjørring
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Sparta Praha II 0 - 3 Zagłębie Lubin II
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Saint Mirren FC 1 - 2 Ayr United
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Znicz Pruszków 0 - 3 Stomil Olsztyn
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Schalke 04 II 1 - 3 Hanovre 96 II
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Radnik Surdulica 5 - 0 Jedinstvo
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 2 - 0 Dukla Banská Bystrica
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Cherno More 1 - 2 Dunav 2010
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Dnipro-1 4 - 0 Minai
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Torpedo Moscou 2 - 2 Spartak Moscou
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Inhulets' 3 - 1 Poltava
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
MKS Cracovia Cracovie 0 - 1 Baník Ostrava
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Wiedenbrück 1 - 3 Paderborn II
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 St. Pölten
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Wisła Puławy 2 - 2 Karviná
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 4 - 1 NK Rudar Velenje
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Austria Vienne 2 - 0 FAC Team für Wien
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Opava 5 - 4 Jastrzębie
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
FC Dinamo Bucarest 1 - 4 Dynamo Kiev
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 3 - 1 Hanácká
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Podbrezová 1 - 2 Diósgyőr
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Etar 2 - 1 Beroe
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 3 - 1 Strumska slava
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Linfield 1 - 2 Connah's Quay
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Slovan Bratislava 4 - 1 FC Rapid Bucarest
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Petrolul 52 1 - 1 Osijek
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Jahn Ratisbonne 2 - 1 Fortuna Cologne
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
MTK 1 - 3 Hajduk Split
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
OFK Pirin 0 - 1 Arda Kardzhali
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Napredak 1 - 1 Istra 1961
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
FC Otelul Galati 2 - 2 Vojvodina
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Cherno More 0 - 0 Dobrudzha 1919
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Sion 3 - 1 Yverdon Sport
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 0 Odra Bytom Odrzański
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Preston North End 3 - 0 Magpies
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Hartberg 2 - 2 Nuremberg
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 - 1 Panathinaikos Athènes
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 Javor
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Željezničar 2 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Borac Banja Luka 1 - 2 Železničar Pančevo
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 Zvijezda 09
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Courtrai 2 - 1 RWDM
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Quierschied 1 - 2 Sarrebruck
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
FC Steaua Bucarest 1 - 1 PAOK Salonique
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Malchower SV 0 - 9 Hansa Rostock
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
ASC Dortmund 4 - 6 Wuppertaler SV
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Anker Wismar 0 - 5 Greifswalder SV
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Sarto 0 - 7 Willem II
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Patro Eisden 0 - 0 Saint-Trond
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf 1 - 0 FC Viktoria Berlin
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
St. Anna 4 - 4 Sturm Graz II
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Queen of the South 3 - 0 Gretna 2008
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Watford
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Melksham Town 1 - 1 Forest Green
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Bray Wanderers 1 - 5 Dundee FC
mercredi 05/07/2023
FT
Swindon Supermarine 0 - 2 Swindon Town
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Slavia Sofia 2 - 3 CS U Craiova
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Zurich 5 - 1 Schaffhouse
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Kolding IF 3 - 1 Vejle-Kolding
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 1 - 1 Balzan
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Ostende 1 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Partizan Belgrad 0 - 2 Bohemians 1905
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Fakel 2 - 0 FK Spartak Tambov
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Moscou 0 - 1 Baltika
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Brøndby 2 - 1 Hillerød
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Arka Gdynia SSA 2 - 3 GKS Piast Gliwice
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Mornar 1 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Hapoel Haifa FC 1 - 0 Hapoel Acre
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Karlsruhe 6 - 0 AE Zakakiou
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
CSM Reşiţa 0 - 1 UTA Arad
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Rostov 2 - 1 Dynamo Makhachkala
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Rudeš
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
FC Bocholt 2 - 2 Schalke 04
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Heart of Midlothian FC
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Voždovac 1 - 2 Mladost Lučani
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Zalaegerszeg
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
PFC Sochi 4 - 1 Leningradets
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
NK Celje 1 - 2 TSC
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Portsmouth 1 - 0 Europa FC
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Buchbach 2 - 2 1860 Munich II
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Holthausen-Biene 4 - 5 Spelle-Venhaus
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
ATSV Erlangen 1 - 2 Greuther Fürth II
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Preussen Espelkamp 0 - 0 SV Lippstadt 08
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Maribor 6 - 2 Varaždin
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Ballyclare Comrades 0 - 4 Larne
jeudi 06/07/2023
FT
Dungannon Swifts 2 - 4 Airdrieonians
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Mezőkövesd 2 - 2 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 3 Rotor Volgograd
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Metalurh Zaporizhya
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Skalica 1 - 0 Petržalka
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Slovan Liberec 0 - 2 Vysočina Jihlava
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszków
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Neftekhimik 2 - 3 Krylya Sovetov
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Krumovgrad 0 - 0 CSMS Iaşi
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Obolon' Kyiv 3 - 1 Chernihiv
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
KS Widzew Lódz 1 - 0 GKS Górnik Leczna SA
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA 0 - 1 KS Polonia Varsovie
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Wisla Cracovie SSA 3 - 1 Hapoel Beer Sheva
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Teutonia Ottensen 0 - 3 Paderborn II
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Baden 3 - 2 Wettswil-Bonstetten
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Midtjylland 1 - 2 AaB
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Anderlecht 3 - 1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Slavia Prague 4 - 1 Podbrezová
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 4 - 0 Rot Weiss Ahlen
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 1 Grasshoppers
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 4 Anif
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
NK Koper 0 - 3 Rijeka
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 1 Nyva Ternopil
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Sparta Prague
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 3 - 3 Tractor
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Cardiff 1 - 1 Cambridge Utd
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 Oleksandria
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Yenisey 1 - 5 Sokol Saratov
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Baranovichi 0 - 4 Alaniya Vladikavkaz
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 1 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Stockport 1 - 1 Lincoln City
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc 2 - 1 FK AS Trenčin
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Puskás FC 1 - 1 Wisla Plock SA
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
GKS Górnik Leczna SA 0 - 0 Omónia Nicosie
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Bravo 2 - 0 MTK
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Radomlje 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Dynamo Schwerin 1 - 3 Greifswalder SV
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Servette 2 - 0 Cercle Bruges
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Optik Rathenow 4 - 0 BAK '07
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
NŠ Mura 3 - 1 Bistrica
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Aubstadt 1 - 1 DJK Bamberg
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 3 - 3 Hambourg
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Železničar Pančevo 0 - 1 Zvijezda 09
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Domžale 1 - 1 Dekani
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Luckenwalde 3 - 0 RSV Eintracht
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Fortuna Heddesheim 0 - 4 Waldhof Mannheim
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Ulm 2 - 1 Würzburger Kickers
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Meuselwitz 2 - 0 Eilenburg
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 2 - 0 Hünfelder SV
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Laval 3 - 0 Avranches
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Elversberg 6 - 2 Ingolstadt
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Dordrecht 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 BFC Dynamo
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
FC Bocholt 1 - 3 MSV Duisbourg
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Lokomotive Leipzig 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Nörten-Hardenberg 3 - 5 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Admira 4 - 0 Drassburg
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Bad Gleichenberg 1 - 1 Lafnitz
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Eimsbütteler TV 2 - 3 Süderelbe
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Mannsdorf 1 - 2 Stripfing
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 2 Jablonec
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Berkum 1 - 3 PEC Zwolle
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Tiverton Town 0 - 1 Exeter City
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Southport 0 - 3 Blackpool
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Billericay Town 0 - 0 Leyton Orient
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Tonbridge Angels 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet Utd
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Annan Athletic 1 - 2 Carlisle United
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Ipswich Town 2 - 1 Maidenhead United
vendredi 07/07/2023
FT
Eendracht Wervik 1 - 3 Club Brugge II
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
CS Dacia Mioveni 3 - 0 Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Krumovgrad 0 - 0 Montana
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Humenné 1 - 1 1.FC Tatran Prešov
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 1 - 3 CFR 1907 Cluj
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Teplice 2 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Zlín 2 - 1 Prostějov
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Hradec Králové 3 - 0 Táborsko
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Sigma Olomouc II 2 - 2 Vyškov
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Újpest 2 - 1 BVSC Zugló
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 0 Jablonec II
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
KKS Lech Poznan 1 - 1 Baník Ostrava
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
KS Warta Poznan 1 - 1 MKS Cracovia Cracovie
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 2 Miedź Legnica
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Slask Wroclaw 1 - 2 Tychy 71
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 2 FC Košice
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Paksi SE 1 - 3 Budafoki MTE
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 3 Vlašim
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
GKS Katowice 2 - 1 Jastrzębie
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 0 - 1 Chrudim
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Vasas 1 - 0 Zlaté Moravce
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Middlesbrough
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Nordsjælland 1 - 1 Wehen Wiesbaden
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Grenoble 0 - 0 Paris FC
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Lens 4 - 4 Dunkerque
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
MKS Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Motor Lublin
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Reading 0 - 1 AFC Wimbledon
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Líšeň 6 - 3 Slovan Bratislava II
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Varaždin 2 - 1 Kecskeméti TE
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Púchov 1 - 5 Hanácká
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 1 FAC Team für Wien
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Pohronie 6 - 1 Hamsik Academy
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Beltinci 7 - 3 Sturm Graz II
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Dornbirn 0 - 2 Wil
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Rio Ave 2 - 4 Braga
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
AVS 2 - 1 UD Oliveirense
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Bregenz 2 - 0 Rotenberg
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Chaves 1 - 1 Fafe
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
KS Ruch Chorzów 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszów
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Nieciecza 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Casa Pia 2 - 0 Mafra
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 2 Silkeborg
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Club Bruges 3 - 0 Wilrijk
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
FC Viktoria Berlin 3 - 0 CFC Hertha
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Leoben 0 - 0 Hartberg
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
AGF 2 - 1 Horsens
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 1 Kremin'
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Hjørring 0 - 2 Fredericia
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Krieschow 2 - 6 Altglienicke
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Hanovre 96 II 0 - 4 Hertha BSC II
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
RW Maaslingen 0 - 4 Gütersloh
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Standard de Liège 0 - 4 RWDM
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
South Shields 3 - 4 Sunderland
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Dundee FC
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Annagh United 1 - 4 Glenavon
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Antwerp 0 - 3 AEK Athènes
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
BW Lohne 2 - 2 Rödinghausen
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Fribourg II 0 - 0 Stuttgart II
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
KS Warta Poznan 1 - 1 Chrobry Głogów
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Groene Ster 0 - 4 Roda JC
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Undy Athletic 0 - 4 Newport County
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Astoria Walldorf 1 - 3 Hoffenheim
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Kickers Offenbach 2 - 1 Eintracht Stadtallendorf
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Vaduz 1 - 2 Bâle
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 2 - 2 Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Augsburg II 3 - 1 St. Gallen II
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Wacker Burghausen 2 - 2 Landsberg
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Cove Rangers 1 - 0 Fraserburgh
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Ansbach 3 - 8 Aalen
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 Courtrai
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
DEM 0 - 1 Telstar
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
AS Eupen 4 - 0 Sporting Charleroi
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt 3 - 2 Hansa Rostock II
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 4 Colchester Utd
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Dover Athletic 0 - 4 Gillingham
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
De Graafschap 3 - 2 Quick Boys
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 - 1 La Gantoise
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Hillerød 3 - 1 Fremad Amager
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Hambourg SV II 2 - 1 Zwickau
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 1 Veres Rivne
samedi 08/07/2023
FT
Coblence 2 - 3