Amicaux Club

Monde

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
jeudi 17/02/2022
FT
Ufa 0 - 0 Torpedo Moscou
jeudi 17/02/2022
FT
Tom' Tomsk 0 - 0 Neftchi
jeudi 17/02/2022
18:00
Sandnes Ulf - Viking
jeudi 17/02/2022
FT
Staal Jørpeland 0 - 1 Egersund
jeudi 17/02/2022
FT
Thisted 2 - 0 Nørresundby
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 3 - 1 FC Tulsa
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
PFC Sochi 2 - 1 FK Qairat Almaty
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Tekstilshchik 0 - 0 Akzhayik
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Veles 3 - 0 Yenisey
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
KS Widzew Lódz 1 - 1 Inhulets'
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Podbeskidzie 3 - 3 ND Gorica
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
MKS Pogon Szczecin 1 - 4 Opava
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
KS Górnik Polkowice 4 - 0 TS Polonia Bytom
vendredi 18/02/2022
13:00
Rosenborg - FC Flora Tallinn
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Sandefjord 3 - 2 Mjøndalen
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Odra Opole 2 - 0 GKS Belchatów
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 2 HamKam
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Metallurg Lipetsk 1 - 1 Tekstilshchik
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Odd 3 - 1 Jerv
vendredi 18/02/2022
15:00
Sogndal - Strømsgodset
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Oulu 0 - 1 Haka
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Chakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Astana
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 2 - 0 Chayka
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
KAMAZ 0 - 0 Okzhetpes
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Yenisey 2 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Kristiansund 0 - 2 Stabæk
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Ranheim 4 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
vendredi 18/02/2022
18:00
Nashville SC - Philadelphie Union
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Spartak Moscou 3 - 0 Neftekhimik
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Arendal 8 - 2 Mandalskameratene
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 Lechia Zielona Góra
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Levanger 4 - 2 Nardo
vendredi 18/02/2022
18:30
Buch - Greuther Fürth II
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Notodden 5 - 1 Pors Grenland
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Aalen 2 - 1 Eichstätt
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Orlando City 2 - 2 Cincinnati
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
SJ Earthquakes 3 - 0 Sacramento Republic
samedi 19/02/2022
00:00
Akhmat Grozny - Volgar Astrakhan
samedi 19/02/2022
09:00
Zorka-BDU - Arsenal
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Zorka-BDU 7 - 1 Dnepr Rohachev
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Isloch 1 - 3 Torpedo Jodzina
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 5 - 0 Slovan Liberec II
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Líšeň 1 - 2 Slovan Rosice
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Písek 2 - 1 Sparta Praha II
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Tychy 71 5 - 0 Třinec
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 4 - 0 Petržalka
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Vyškov 0 - 0 Uničov
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 1 - 2 Ústí nad Labem
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Admira Praha 1 - 1 Chrudim
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Vlašim 1 - 0 Příbram
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Táborsko 1 - 3 Viktoria Žižkov
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Hvidovre 3 - 0 Hillerød
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 3 - 0 Chrobry Głogów
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Middelfart 1 - 0 VSK Århus
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Jastrzębie 2 - 0 Goczałkowice Zdrój
samedi 19/02/2022
11:30
Puszcza Niepołomice - Stal Rzeszów
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Frem 3 - 0 FA 2000
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
MKS Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Odra Opole 1 - 0 GKS Katowice
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 - 0 Dukla Prague
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Horsens 0 - 1 Fredericia
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
HB Køge 0 - 3 Lyngby
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Spartak Moscou 3 - 1 Schachtjor Qaraghandy
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Ullern 1 - 1 Kjelsås
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
BATE 2 - 2 Shakhtyor Petrikov
samedi 19/02/2022
13:00
Hanovre 96 II - HSC Hannover
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Tychy 71 1 - 2 KS Hutnik Kraków
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Miedź Legnica 4 - 3 Kalisz
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 4 - 3 FC Košice
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Jeddeloh 2 - 1 Oberneuland
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
VfL Oldenbourg 4 - 4 Atlas Delmenhorst
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Moss 4 - 0 Frigg
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 3 - 2 Hønefoss
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Vanløse 0 - 0 HIK
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Strømmen 1 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Herlev 1 - 2 AB
samedi 19/02/2022
14:00
Nuremberg II - Aalen
samedi 19/02/2022
14:00
Schweinfurt - Aubstadt
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Heimstetten 2 - 2 Pipinsried
samedi 19/02/2022
14:00
FT Brunswick - Borussia Hildesheim
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Esbjerg 3 - 2 Hobro
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 1 Fredrikstad
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Helsingborg 1 - 2 Elite 3000
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Isloch 7 - 0 Torpedo Jodzina
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Minai 1 - 0 Sogdiana
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Slaviya
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
LKS Lódz 4 - 2 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
samedi 19/02/2022
15:00
Jönköpings Södra - Norrby
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 7 - 1 Dalkurd
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Fakel 2 - 1 Dynamo Minsk
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Jönköpings Södra 6 - 0 Landvetter IS
samedi 19/02/2022
15:00
Chakhtar Donetsk - Riga FC
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Pakhtakor
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
FC Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
MKS Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Khimki 3 - 7 Krylya Sovetov
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Tom' Tomsk 0 - 3 Navbahor
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 0 Bunyodkor
samedi 19/02/2022
16:00
Start - Bryne
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Västerås SK 1 - 0 Vasalund
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Paide 5 - 3 Metta
samedi 19/02/2022
16:00
Brann - Haugesund
samedi 19/02/2022
16:00
Fyllingsdalen - Øygarden
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Molde 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscou
samedi 19/02/2022
16:00
Sand - Schweinfurt
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
KS Ruch Chorzów 0 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Chicago Fire 1 - 0 Austin
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Orlando City 3 - 1 Tampa Bay Rowdies
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 3 - 0 Sporting KC II
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Los Angeles 6 - 1 New York RB
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Toronto 1 - 1 Sporting KC
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Minnesota United 2 - 2 Viking
dimanche 20/02/2022
00:00
Rubin Kazan - Astana
dimanche 20/02/2022
00:00
Las Vegas Lights - LA Galaxy II
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Dallas 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Portland Timbers 3 - 0 Real Salt Lake
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 2 - 2 Louisville City
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
San Diego Loyal 3 - 2 Tijuana
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Akron 2 - 3 Valmiera / BSS
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva II
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Moscou 1 - 0 Aksu
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Neman Grodno 4 - 1 Slutsksakhar
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Luki-Energiya
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
LA Galaxy 2 - 2 DC United
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
JIPPO 0 - 1 PEPO
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Ruh Brest
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
CSKA Moscou 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Minai 1 - 0 Ahrobiznes Volochysk
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 5 Valmiera / BSS
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Shakhtyor 2 - 3 Belshina
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 1 - 0 Andijan
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Ufa 2 - 1 Baltika
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Fredrikstad II 1 - 4 Kvik Halden
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 1 KFUM
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Gomel
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Birmingham 0 - 4 Atlanta United
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar 2 - 2 Rostov
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Desna 2 - 0 FC Kryvbass Krivoï-Rog
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Gefle 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
lundi 21/02/2022
00:00
Skive - Hjørring
lundi 21/02/2022
FT
Dynamo Kiev 2 - 1 Rīgas FS
lundi 21/02/2022
FT
Landvetter IS 0 - 2 Örgryte
lundi 21/02/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 4 - 3 Vard
mardi 22/02/2022
FT
Zorka-BDU 2 - 2 BATE
mardi 22/02/2022
FT
Dukla Prague 1 - 4 Bohemians 1905
mardi 22/02/2022
12:30
Nõmme Kalju - Tartu Welco
mardi 22/02/2022
FT
Slovan Liberec 3 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov
mardi 22/02/2022
FT
AIK 2 - 2 Sandviken
mardi 22/02/2022
FT
Landskrona 3 - 2 Lund
mardi 22/02/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 1 - 1 Utsikten
mardi 22/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 - 0 Indy Eleven
mardi 22/02/2022
FT
Buchbach 1 - 1 Hankofen-Hailing
mercredi 23/02/2022
FT
Amkar Perm' 0 - 2 Dynamo Minsk
mercredi 23/02/2022
FT
Vålerenga 3 - 0 Stabæk
mercredi 23/02/2022
FT
Belshina 1 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
mercredi 23/02/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 0 Volna
mercredi 23/02/2022
FT
Paide 1 - 0 Trans
mercredi 23/02/2022
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Arsenal
mercredi 23/02/2022
FT
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II 0 - 0 Metallurg Lipetsk
mercredi 23/02/2022
FT
Dolgie Prudy 2 - 4 Yenisey
mercredi 23/02/2022
14:00
Sandefjord - Fredrikstad
mercredi 23/02/2022
FT
Fakel 3 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk
mercredi 23/02/2022
16:00
Kuressaare - Trans
mercredi 23/02/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 2 Hødd
mercredi 23/02/2022
FT
Slovan Velvary 1 - 3 Varnsdorf
mercredi 23/02/2022
18:00
Bryne - Egersund
mercredi 23/02/2022
FT
Elfsborg 0 - 1 Skövde AIK
mercredi 23/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 1 - 0 Chattanooga
jeudi 24/02/2022
FT
Krasnodar II 4 - 0 Valmiera / BSS
jeudi 24/02/2022
FT
Veles 0 - 3 Ural II
jeudi 24/02/2022
FT
Fakel 2 - 0 SKA Rostov
jeudi 24/02/2022
FT
KFUM 2 - 0 Strømmen
jeudi 24/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 3 Kaspiy
jeudi 24/02/2022
FT
Baltika BFU 0 - 3 Shakhtyor
jeudi 24/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Moscou 0 - 0 Valmiera / BSS
jeudi 24/02/2022
16:00
Brann - Strømsgodset
vendredi 25/02/2022
00:00
Akron - Thisted
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 1 Tromsø
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 0 Akzhayik
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Ústí nad Labem 5 - 0 Příbram II
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 BATE
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Baltika 2 - 2 Shakhtyor
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 3 - 2 FK Qairat Almaty
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Kristiansund 3 - 2 Rosenborg
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Åsane 2 - 1 Mjøndalen
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Ranheim 1 - 0 Nardo
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Asker 1 - 0 Lyn
vendredi 25/02/2022
17:30
Staal Jørpeland - Viking II
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 2 - 0 Jerv
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Næstved 0 - 1 Frem
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 2 Ørn Horten
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Akron 0 - 2 Shinnik
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Torpedo Jodzina 2 - 0 Arsenal
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Vitebsk 3 - 0 Orsha
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Táborsko 2 - 0 Benešov
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Hanácká 3 - 3 Vyškov
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Třinec 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava II
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Viktoria Žižkov 6 - 1 Jablonec II
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Prostějov 0 - 0 Uničov
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Znojmo 0 - 0 Líšeň
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Sparta Praha II 2 - 0 Sokol Hostouň
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 0 Gomelzheldortrans
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Příbram 2 - 2 Písek
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 1 VSK Århus
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Zorka-BDU 2 - 2 Neman Grodno
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
HIK 0 - 1 Middelfart
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Ullensaker / Kisa
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 0 Gnistan
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Gomel
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
FA 2000 2 - 0 KFUM Roskilde
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Motorlet Praha 3 - 1 Dukla Prague
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Zbrojovka Brno 3 - 1 Opava
samedi 26/02/2022
14:00
Slavia Karlovy Vary - Varnsdorf
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Grorud 1 - 2 Fredrikstad
samedi 26/02/2022
14:00
Spelle-Venhaus - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Kjelsås
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Træff 1 - 1 Brattvåg
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 6 - 0 Chomutov
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Dalkurd 1 - 0 Västerås SK
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Vasalund 0 - 1 AFC Eskilstuna
samedi 26/02/2022
15:00
Sandviken - Östersunds FK
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Sotra 6 - 1 Fana
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Hanovre 96 II 4 - 3 Altona 93
samedi 26/02/2022
15:30
Schott Mainz - Sandhausen
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Haugesund 0 - 3 Start
samedi 26/02/2022
16:00
Norrby - Skövde AIK
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
El Paso Locomotive 1 - 3 New Mexico United
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 - 1 Louisville City
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 1 - 0 San Antonio
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Tormenta
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Memphis 901 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
dimanche 27/02/2022
00:00
JIPPO - KuPS Akatemia
dimanche 27/02/2022
FT
Ruh Brest 8 - 0 Malorita
dimanche 27/02/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 0 Slutsksakhar
dimanche 27/02/2022
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 0 Olympic
dimanche 27/02/2022
13:30
Dynamo Minsk - Slaviya
dimanche 27/02/2022
FT
Utsikten 4 - 0 IF Karlstad
dimanche 27/02/2022
FT
Øygarden 1 - 2 Bremnes
dimanche 27/02/2022
16:00
Odd - Sarpsborg 08
lundi 28/02/2022
FT
Riga FC 1 - 1 Sandefjord
lundi 28/02/2022
15:00
Valmiera / BSS - Torpedo Jodzina
lundi 28/02/2022
FT
SKA-Energiya 2 - 0 Chertanovo
lundi 28/02/2022
FT
Tromsø 1 - 1 Helsingborg
lundi 28/02/2022
FT
Brabrand 3 - 0 Lyseng
mardi 01/03/2022
12:30
Sogndal - Aalesund
mardi 01/03/2022
FT
Molde 5 - 0 HamKam
mardi 01/03/2022
17:00
Brann - Helsingborg
mercredi 02/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 2 - 3 West Chester United
mercredi 02/03/2022
FT
Torpedo Jodzina 0 - 0 Slutsksakhar
mercredi 02/03/2022
FT
Isloch 3 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
mercredi 02/03/2022
FT
Kongsvinger 2 - 0 Raufoss
mercredi 02/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 0 - 1 Chattanooga Red Wolves
mercredi 02/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 0 - 3 Las Vegas Lights
jeudi 03/03/2022
FT
Minsk 1 - 1 Arsenal
jeudi 03/03/2022
12:00
Sogndal - HamKam
jeudi 03/03/2022
FT
Jerv 1 - 2 Linense
jeudi 03/03/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 4 - 0 Sola
vendredi 04/03/2022
00:00
Bodø / Glimt - Vålerenga
vendredi 04/03/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
vendredi 04/03/2022
FT
Lahti 4 - 2 Gnistan
vendredi 04/03/2022
FT
B 93 1 - 3 Næstved
vendredi 04/03/2022
FT
Ranheim 3 - 0 Rosenborg
vendredi 04/03/2022
FT
Bryne 1 - 1 Øygarden
vendredi 04/03/2022
FT
Levanger 0 - 2 Stjørdals-Blink
vendredi 04/03/2022
FT
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Chicago Fire
vendredi 04/03/2022
FT
Flekkerøy 2 - 0 Randesund
vendredi 04/03/2022
18:15
HIK - Hillerød
vendredi 04/03/2022
FT
Brabrand 0 - 0 Skive
vendredi 04/03/2022
19:30
Hessen Dreieich - FC Gießen
samedi 05/03/2022
00:00
Raufoss - Ullensaker / Kisa
samedi 05/03/2022
00:00
KaaPo - PIF
samedi 05/03/2022
00:00
Columbus Crew - Indy Eleven
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Oakland Roots 1 - 0 Central Valley Fuego
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Gomelzheldortrans
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Middelfart 3 - 1 SfB-Oure
samedi 05/03/2022
11:30
Vard - Egersund
samedi 05/03/2022
12:00
Hanovre 96 II - Lupo-Martini
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Thisted 1 - 2 VSK Århus
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Zorka-BDU 2 - 1 Slutsksakhar
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 Dalum
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Moss 3 - 1 Ørn Horten
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Isloch 0 - 1 Slaviya
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Jönköpings Södra 4 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset 2 - 3 Odd
samedi 05/03/2022
13:00
Vålerenga II - Notodden
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 0 - 0 Gjøvik-Lyn
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Dalkurd 0 - 1 Vasalund
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Ullern 3 - 1 Eidsvold
samedi 05/03/2022
14:00
HamKam - Sogndal
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Start 2 - 1 Skeid
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Asker
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 2 Kongsvinger
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Honka 2 - 1 Helsingborg
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 1 Sotra
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Strømsgodset II 2 - 4 Odd II
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 4 AB
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 2 - 2 Frigg
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
New York RB II 3 - 1 Philadelphia Union II
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Atlanta United II 4 - 2 Greenville Triumph
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
San Antonio 0 - 7 El Paso Locomotive
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
New Mexico United 2 - 2 Northern Colorado
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Colorado Springs 7 - 0 Real Monarchs
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Orange County SC 3 - 0 LA Galaxy II
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
FC Tulsa 0 - 1 Sporting KC II
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Sacramento Republic 3 - 2 Monterey Bay
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
Phoenix Rising 5 - 1 Tucson
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
Minsk 6 - 1 Ostrovets
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
Västerås SK 1 - 1 Skövde AIK
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
Hødd 2 - 1 Træff
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 2 Sandefjord
dimanche 06/03/2022
14:00
Molde - Hødd
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
Viking 4 - 1 Kristiansund
dimanche 06/03/2022
15:00
Aalesund - Molde
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
Haugesund 3 - 2 Sandnes Ulf
dimanche 06/03/2022
16:00
Sogndal - Åsane
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
Mariehamn 1 - 1 PIF
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
Sarpsborg 08 5 - 2 KFUM
lundi 07/03/2022
FT
Elfsborg 2 - 1 Utsikten
mardi 08/03/2022
FT
Grorud 2 - 0 Fredrikstad
mardi 08/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 3 - 0 Kristianstad
mardi 08/03/2022
18:00
Örgryte - Utsikten
mercredi 09/03/2022
FT
Sola 0 - 7 Egersund
mercredi 09/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings Södra - Åtvidaberg
jeudi 10/03/2022
12:00
Jerv - Algeciras
jeudi 10/03/2022
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna - Alians Lypova Dolyna
jeudi 10/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 3 - 2 Brattvåg
jeudi 10/03/2022
FT
Vard 0 - 4 Vidar
vendredi 11/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 1 Sogndal
vendredi 11/03/2022
FT
Belshina 3 - 1 Dnepr Rohachev
vendredi 11/03/2022
FT
Minsk 2 - 0 Naftan
vendredi 11/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 1 Stjørdals-Blink
vendredi 11/03/2022
FT
Värnamo 1 - 2 Mjällby
vendredi 11/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 0 - 0 Kaisar
vendredi 11/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 2 - 1 Honka
vendredi 11/03/2022
FT
Mjøndalen 1 - 3 Skeid
vendredi 11/03/2022
FT
Hødd 1 - 4 Aalesund
vendredi 11/03/2022
FT
Asker 2 - 2 Alta
vendredi 11/03/2022
FT
Norrby 1 - 2 Trollhättan
vendredi 11/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 0 - 5 Øygarden
vendredi 11/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 0 Haugesund
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Zorka-BDU 3 - 0 Smorgon
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Kungsängen 0 - 8 Dalkurd
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Shakhtyor Petrikov 0 - 0 Arsenal
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Bærum 0 - 1 Ullern
samedi 12/03/2022
12:15
VPS - Ilves
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 2 - 0 Örgryte
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Qviding FIF 0 - 3 Utsikten
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
KTP 1 - 1 KuPS
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Ørn Horten 2 - 1 Pors Grenland
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 4 - 1 Frigg
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 2 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 MP
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Helsingborg 2 - 1 Jönköpings Södra
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Varberg 3 - 0 GAIS
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Haninge
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Zorka-BDU 2 - 2 Gomelzheldortrans
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Levanger 2 - 0 Ranheim
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Örebro 0 - 2 Västerås SK
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Notodden 4 - 1 Flekkerøy
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 2 Skövde AIK
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Egersund 3 - 2 Sotra
samedi 12/03/2022
16:00
HamKam - Tromsø
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 3 - 0 Strømmen
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 3 Ostrovets
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 0 Mariehamn
samedi 12/03/2022
17:00
Ullensaker / Kisa - Skeid
lundi 14/03/2022
FT
Lysekloster 2 - 2 Brann
mardi 15/03/2022
16:00
Kalmar - Halmstad
mardi 15/03/2022
FT
Arendal 3 - 3 Jerv
mardi 15/03/2022
FT
Egersund 6 - 1 Staal Jørpeland
mercredi 16/03/2022
FT
HIFK 3 - 0 PIF
mercredi 16/03/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 1 - 4 Sirius
mercredi 16/03/2022
FT
Sogndal 1 - 1 Aalesund
mercredi 16/03/2022
FT
HJK 2 - 0 Mariehamn
mercredi 16/03/2022
FT
Kristiansund 1 - 1 Haugesund
mercredi 16/03/2022
FT
GAIS 2 - 2 Tvååker
mercredi 16/03/2022
FT
Bærum 3 - 0 Fram
jeudi 17/03/2022
FT
Häcken 4 - 3 Utsikten
vendredi 18/03/2022
FT
Bryne 2 - 0 Egersund
vendredi 18/03/2022
FT
Ilves 3 - 4 Oulu
vendredi 18/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 3 HamKam
vendredi 18/03/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 2 Kongsvinger
vendredi 18/03/2022
FT
Norrköping 1 - 0 AIK
vendredi 18/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 2 Stockholm Inter
vendredi 18/03/2022
FT
Motala 0 - 2 Örebro
vendredi 18/03/2022
17:00
Strømmen - Skeid
vendredi 18/03/2022
FT
Strømmen 0 - 0 Skeid II
vendredi 18/03/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 0 - 3 Norrby
samedi 19/03/2022
11:00
Erzgebirge Aue - Auerbach
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
KPV 2 - 1 JJK
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesund 0 - 2 Brann
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Kjelsås 2 - 3 Ullern
samedi 19/03/2022
12:30
Asker - Ullern
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Helsingborg 3 - 0 Halmstad
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Trelleborg 2 - 0 Värnamo
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Arendal 2 - 2 Flekkerøy
samedi 19/03/2022
13:00
Moss - Kjelsås
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Öster 3 - 0 Skövde AIK
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Moss 1 - 4 Asker
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
PEPO 2 - 4 KTP
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
NJS 1 - 4 Gnistan
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Sandefjord 1 - 3 Stabæk
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Mjällby 3 - 1 Kalmar
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Degerfors 0 - 2 Jönköpings Södra
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Östersunds FK 2 - 1 Levanger
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Brage 3 - 1 Gefle
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Eidsvold 4 - 0 Notodden
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Aalesund II 0 - 3 Træff
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Øygarden 4 - 7 Fana
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Sotra 1 - 2 Bjarg
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
SJK 2 - 1 VPS
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Ekenäs IF 0 - 3 Haka
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Fredrikstad 2 - 1 Ullensaker / Kisa
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
AFC Eskilstuna 2 - 2 Västerås SK
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Jerv 2 - 3 Ørn Horten
samedi 19/03/2022
15:00
GIF Sundsvall - Ranheim
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Lahti
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Start 1 - 1 Grorud
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Kvik Halden 6 - 0 Fram
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
FC Komeetat 1 - 4 MP
dimanche 20/03/2022
FT
Häcken 1 - 2 Odd
dimanche 20/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 1 - 2 Tromsø
dimanche 20/03/2022
FT
Djerv 1 - 0 Vard
dimanche 20/03/2022
FT
Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 6 Brattvåg
lundi 21/03/2022
FT
Fredericia 0 - 0 Midtjylland
lundi 21/03/2022
FT
Raufoss 2 - 2 Hønefoss
mardi 22/03/2022
FT
Landskrona 1 - 0 Varberg
mardi 22/03/2022
FT
GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Dalkurd
mardi 22/03/2022
FT
Falkenberg 1 - 3 Utsikten
mardi 22/03/2022
FT
Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 Egersund
mardi 22/03/2022
FT
Optik Rathenow 3 - 6 MSV 1919 Neuruppin
mardi 22/03/2022
19:00
Jönköpings Södra - Qviding FIF
mercredi 23/03/2022
FT
HIFK 0 - 1 TPS
mercredi 23/03/2022
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 MP
mercredi 23/03/2022
15:30
Union Berlin - FK Pardubice
mercredi 23/03/2022
FT
Siegburger SV 1 - 8 Cologne
mercredi 23/03/2022
FT
Morbio 0 - 10 Lugano
jeudi 24/03/2022
00:00
Monaco - Cercle Bruges
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Club América 1 - 2 Club Tigres UANL
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
AaB 1 - 2 Hjørring
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 Vlašim
jeudi 24/03/2022
12:00
Union Saint-Gilloise - OH Louvain
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 - 0 Twente
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Eintracht Francfort 1 - 1 Nuremberg
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Viborg 5 - 4 Hambourg
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Stuttgart 2 - 3 Sandhausen
jeudi 24/03/2022
15:00
Mayence - Darmstadt
jeudi 24/03/2022
15:00
Admira - Sturm Graz
jeudi 24/03/2022
15:00
Linzer ASK - Amstetten
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Hartberg 2 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Metz 2 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Vaduz 0 - 3 Rheindorf Altach
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Saint-Gall 9 - 0 Dornbirn
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Ingolstadt 3 - 1 Wacker Burghausen
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 2 Kapfenberger SV
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Wattens 4 - 2 Blau-Weiss Linz
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Dynamo Dresde 2 - 1 Slovan Liberec
jeudi 24/03/2022
FT
Karlsruhe 6 - 1 Bâle
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Osijek 5 - 0 Cibalia
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Nieciecza 4 - 1 KS FKS Stal Mielec
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Jastrzębie 1 - 1 Podbeskidzie
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Septemvri Sofia 2 - 1 Tsarsko selo
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Inter Turku 0 - 0 Gnistan
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Raków Czestochowa 2 - 0 SKRA Częstochowa
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
MKS Cracovia Cracovie 1 - 0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Slask Wroclaw 5 - 2 Chrobry Głogów
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Lucerne 4 - 1 FC Schaffhausen
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
GKS Górnik Leczna SA 0 - 4 Resovia Rzeszów
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 1 Örgryte
vendredi 25/03/2022
13:00
Mayence - Viktoria Cologne
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Jahn Ratisbonne 0 - 3 Greuther Fürth
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Alavés
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Bochum 2 - 0 Heracles
vendredi 25/03/2022
13:00
Silkeborg - Holstein Kiel
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Halmstad 0 - 4 Elfsborg
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 0 - 3 Raufoss
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Grasshopper 1 - 1 Aarau
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Maritsa Plovdiv 1 - 2 Arda Kardzhali
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Szombathelyi Haladás 2 - 1 Lafnitz
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
FCV Farul Constanţa 2 - 0 Cherno More
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Domžale 1 - 1 Opatija
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Bijelo Brdo
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0 Rudeš
vendredi 25/03/2022
18:00
Notodden - Bærum
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Asker 4 - 2 Ørn Horten
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Horn 0 - 2 St. Pölten
vendredi 25/03/2022
FT
Real Jaen 0 - 5 Grenade
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Zorka-BDU 1 - 1 Arsenal
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Voluntari 1 - 1 Petrolul 52
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Isloch 2 - 0 Osipovichy
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
CSKA Moscou 2 - 0 Nizhny Novgorod
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 1 - 0 Tychy 71
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Wisla Plock SA 2 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Vitebsk 1 - 1 Gomelzheldortrans
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Minsk 4 - 0 BATE
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Varnsdorf 1 - 0 Polessya
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
MP 2 - 1 KTP
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Dynamo Minsk 1 - 0 Slutsksakhar
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Argeș 2 - 0 Concordia Chiajna
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Frigg 0 - 4 KFUM
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Nardo 2 - 1 Træff
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 - 3 Auerbach
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Rubin Kazan 0 - 5 Krylya Sovetov
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
VPS 1 - 0 Jaro
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
IFK Göteborg 3 - 0 Fredrikstad
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Sirius 3 - 3 Brage
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Öster 2 - 4 Helsingborg
samedi 26/03/2022
13:00
Brommapojkarna - Västerås SK
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Skeid 0 - 1 Kjelsås
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
HJK 2 - 2 Hammarby
samedi 26/03/2022