Amicaux Club

Monde

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mardi 05/01/2021
FT
Mladá Boleslav 4 - 1 FK Pardubice
mercredi 06/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 0 - 1 Prostějov
mercredi 06/01/2021
FT
Zlín 4 - 1 Blansko
mercredi 06/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Dresde 2 - 1 Jablonec
jeudi 07/01/2021
FT
CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias
vendredi 08/01/2021
FT
Lausanne Sport 1 - 1 Neuchâtel Xamax
vendredi 08/01/2021
FT
Academica Clinceni 4 - 1 Argeș
vendredi 08/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 0 Rijeka
vendredi 08/01/2021
FT
Teplice 1 - 0 Viktoria Žižkov
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 12 - 0 Sajóbábony Vegyész
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 1 - 0 Győri ETO
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 1 - 1 Liptovský Mikuláš
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Dukla Prague 3 - 1 Jablonec
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 1 - 2 Újpest
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Bâle 2 - 2 Thoune
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Szentlőrinc SE 0 - 2 Paksi SE
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 6 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Podbeskidzie 1 - 0 Opava
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Skalica
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Lugano 3 - 0 Chiasso
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 2 - 1 Vorwärts Steyr
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Debrecen 0 - 1 Diósgyőr
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi 1 - 3 Zalaegerszegi TE
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Pécsi MFC 1 - 3 Paksi SE
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Zürich 3 - 1 Lucerne
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
FC Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 3 Slovan Liberec
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Zlín 3 - 1 Líšeň
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 1 - 1 Slovácko
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 0 - 1 Orijent 1919
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Karviná 0 - 0 Třinec
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Winterthur 3 - 2 Vaduz
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 3 Sturm Graz
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Wil 1 - 4 Saint-Gall
samedi 09/01/2021
15:00
Servette PSTP Grasshopper
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Linzer ASK 3 - 1 Austria Vienne
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Rapid Vienne 2 - 1 Lafnitz
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň 5 - 2 Hradec Králové
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Ferencváros 4 - 0 Alhaurín
dimanche 10/01/2021
FT
Schalke 04 II 2 - 3 Preussen Münster
dimanche 10/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava 2 - 0 Líšeň
dimanche 10/01/2021
FT
Wolfsberger AC 1 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
dimanche 10/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 1 - 3 Sturm Graz
mardi 12/01/2021
FT
Gorica 4 - 2 Opatija
mardi 12/01/2021
FT
Budafoki MTE 0 - 2 NK Koper
mardi 12/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Solin
mardi 12/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 4 - 2 Blau-Weiss Linz
mardi 12/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 4 - 1 Chiasso
mardi 12/01/2021
FT
Rapid Vienne 2 - 1 Rapid Vienne II
mardi 12/01/2021
FT
Fehérvár 6 - 2 Orijent 1919
mardi 12/01/2021
FT
Ried 2 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
mardi 12/01/2021
FT
KS Raków Czestochowa 2 - 2 FC Zorya Louhansk
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Pasching 4 - 4 Linzer ASK
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 1 - 5 Mura
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 8 - 0 Budaörs
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Honvéd 3 - 2 Újpest
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 1 Dubočica
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
FK Senica 1 - 4 Podbrezová
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracovie SSA 5 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Zalaegerszegi TE 0 - 0 Siófok
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Kazincbarcika 0 - 2 Kisvárda
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise 4 - 4 Genk
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Bâle 5 - 0 Aarau
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Újpest 0 - 3 Győri ETO
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Rudeš
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Paksi SE 3 - 4 Nyíregyháza Spartacus
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Servette 0 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
MŠK Žilina 1 - 2 Podbeskidzie
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 3 - 0 ND Gorica
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
KS FKS Stal Mielec 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 3 - 0 Amstetten
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Puskás FC 1 - 1 Csákvári TK
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
MKS Cracovia Cracovie 3 - 1 Puszcza Niepołomice
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry 4 - 0 Dorogi
mercredi 13/01/2021
FT
Algeciras 1 - 3 Ferencváros
jeudi 14/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 OB
jeudi 14/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Fehérvár
jeudi 14/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
jeudi 14/01/2021
FT
Horsens 2 - 2 Skive
jeudi 14/01/2021
FT
Bandırmaspor 0 - 1 KKS Lech Poznan
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
Copenhague 2 - 2 Hvidovre
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
Gorica 2 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb II
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
TPS 1 - 7 Ilves
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
OSP Lechia Gdansk 3 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
GKS Piast Gliwice 2 - 1 FC Zorya Louhansk
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
AGF 2 - 2 Viborg
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
Osijek 1 - 2 NK Koper
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
NK Domžale 3 - 0 Bravo
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
Thoune 1 - 3 Lausanne Sport
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
Rijeka 4 - 2 Budafoki MTE
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
Rapid Vienne 3 - 1 Admira
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
MKS Pogon Szczecin 0 - 2 KS Warta Poznan
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
Austria Vienne II 2 - 2 Grazer AK
vendredi 15/01/2021
FT
Vaduz 5 - 1 Dornbirn
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 6 - 2 Huragan Morąg
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 3 Chrudim
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Gyirmót 0 - 0 Zalaegerszegi TE
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
MFK Ružomberok 2 - 2 Liptovský Mikuláš
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Baník Ostrava II 2 - 0 Třinec
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia SSA 4 - 0 Gryf Wejherowo
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Osijek 2 - 2 Fehérvár
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Salzbourg 6 - 0 Vorwärts Steyr
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Zemplín Michalovce 2 - 1 Partizán Bardejov
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
FK Senica 2 - 1 Líšeň
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
B 93 1 - 1 Roskilde
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 2 Elite 3000
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
KS Widzew Lódz 1 - 2 Elana Toruń
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Lyngby 5 - 2 HIK
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
HB Køge 2 - 0 Holbæk
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Ślęza Wrocław 4 - 4 Miedź Legnica
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 0 - 0 Tårnby
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Szeged 2011 1 - 0 Paksi SE
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 5 St. Gallen II
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Næstved 2 - 1 Slagelse B&I
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
TS Polonia Bytom 2 - 3 Odra Opole
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Nieciecza 0 - 2 MKS Cracovia Cracovie
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracovie SSA 2 - 2 MŠK Žilina
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Wisla Plock SA 2 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 5 - 1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Sereď 2 - 2 Dukla Banská Bystrica
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Randers 5 - 3 Esbjerg
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Brøndby 1 - 2 Kolding IF
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Varaždin 4 - 0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 0 Yantra 2019
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Septemvri Sofia 0 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 3 - 0 KS Hutnik Kraków
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
ND Gorica 2 - 1 Tabor Sežana
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 3 - 0 Avarta
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 4 - 0 Zemun
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw 4 - 1 Novi Pazar
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 2 - 4 Radnik Sesvete
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Sozopol 1 - 4 Cherno More
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Vasas 1 - 2 DAC Dunajska Streda
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Kisvárda 1 - 0 Minai
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Rad Beograd 1 - 1 BSK Borča
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Oulu 2 - 0 RoPS
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
St. Pölten 0 - 1 Blau-Weiss Linz
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Zürich 1 - 1 Winterthur
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Ried 3 - 1 Pasching
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás FC 5 - 0 Újpest
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Hajduk Split 1 - 1 Croatia Zmijavci
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
FC Nitra 2 - 1 Púchov
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
GKS Górnik Leczna SA 1 - 2 Stal Rzeszów
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
NK Celje 1 - 1 NK Nafta Lendava
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Salzbourg 1 - 3 Wattens
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Honka Akatemia 1 - 1 Gnistan
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Hartberg 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
FC Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 2 KS Raków Czestochowa
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Diósgyőr 3 - 2 Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Lahti 3 - 1 Ekenäs IF
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Altay SK Izmir 1 - 1 Vojvodina
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Grasshopper 3 - 2 Austria Lustenau
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Saint-Gall 2 - 0 Rheindorf Altach
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Linzer ASK 5 - 0 Lafnitz
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
FC Schaffhausen 1 - 3 Grasshopper
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Young Boys 3 - 2 Aarau
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
Puskás FC 3 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
samedi 16/01/2021
FT
MTK 0 - 1 Honvéd
dimanche 17/01/2021
FT
Vejle-Kolding 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad
dimanche 17/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 1 - 2 Partizan
dimanche 17/01/2021
FT
Gomel 2 - 1 Belshina
dimanche 17/01/2021
FT
Slaven Koprivnica 4 - 3 Cibalia
dimanche 17/01/2021
FT
Opatija 1 - 3 Bačka Palanka
dimanche 17/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moscou 0 - 2 KKS Lech Poznan
dimanche 17/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Čukarički
dimanche 17/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA 3 - 0 Radnički Niš
dimanche 17/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Bačka Topola
dimanche 17/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 Proleter Novi Sad
dimanche 17/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 KS FKS Stal Mielec
lundi 18/01/2021
FT
Sturm Graz 3 - 0 Kapfenberger SV
lundi 18/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Atletik Kuklen
lundi 18/01/2021
FT
Austria Vienne 8 - 0 Horn
lundi 18/01/2021
FT
KP Legia Varsovie 2 - 0 FC Dynamo Kiev
lundi 18/01/2021
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA 1 - 2 Ballkani
lundi 18/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 4 - 1 Spartak Subotica
mardi 19/01/2021
00:00
OSP Lechia Gdansk - KS Warta Poznan
mardi 19/01/2021
00:00
Cherno More - Neftohimik
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
FK Senica 2 - 1 Blansko
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
KS Górnik Zabrze 4 - 1 FK AS Trenčin
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
OSP Lechia Gdansk 9 - 1 Olimpia Grudziądz
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
MFK Ružomberok 2 - 4 Dukla Banská Bystrica
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
Wisla Plock SA 2 - 1 Motor Lublin
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
AGF 0 - 2 Midtjylland
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
Desna 4 - 2 Dinaz Vyshhorod
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
Rheindorf Altach 0 - 0 Austria Lustenau
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 3 - 1 Arbëria
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
FC Zorya Louhansk 2 - 2 Vojvodina
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 2 Podbeskidzie
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
Chayka 3 - 4 Krylya Sovetov
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
mardi 19/01/2021
17:00
Lafnitz - Allerheiligen
mardi 19/01/2021
FT
Horsens 4 - 0 Middelfart
mercredi 20/01/2021
00:00
Ekenäs IF - PIF
mercredi 20/01/2021
00:00
Dekani - NK Koper
mercredi 20/01/2021
00:00
Debrecen - Minai
mercredi 20/01/2021
00:00
Belshina - Slaviya
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
BATE 1 - 4 Neman Grodno
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 3 - 0 Borac Čačak
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
FC Nitra 2 - 4 Šamorín
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Minsk 5 - 1 Isloch
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Rostov 5 - 1 Algeciras
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 2 - 2 Wisla Cracovie SSA
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 3 - 5 SønderjyskE
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Slaviya 1 - 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 0 Beroe
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Sereď 1 - 4 Podbrezová
mercredi 20/01/2021
13:00
Zemplín Michalovce - Liptovský Mikuláš
mercredi 20/01/2021
13:00
Randers - Vejle-Kolding
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Copenhague 3 - 2 Elite 3000
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Randers 3 - 1 AaB
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 1 - 3 Botev Vratsa
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 7 - 0 Gigant Saedinenie
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 2 - 0 Krasnodar III
mercredi 20/01/2021
14:00
FC Nitra - Třinec
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Bravo 1 - 1 Aluminij
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Pawłowice Śląskie 1 - 4 Jastrzębie
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
MŠK Žilina 2 - 0 Pohronie
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
NK Koper 1 - 1 Bačka Palanka
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 0 Sileks
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
NK Domžale 2 - 1 Levski Sofia
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 4 Khimki
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
Ludogorets 2 - 1 Bačka Topola
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
MKS Cracovia Cracovie 1 - 2 GKS Katowice
mercredi 20/01/2021
FT
KS Widzew Lódz 3 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
jeudi 21/01/2021
00:00
KS FKS Stal Mielec - Inhulets'
jeudi 21/01/2021
00:00
Zaglebie Lubin SSA - CSKA Sofia
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
KS FKS Stal Mielec 1 - 1 Montana
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 5 - 3 Radnički Niš
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 1 - 6 Krylya Sovetov
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
OB 4 - 1 Esbjerg
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
KKS Lech Poznan 0 - 0 Rad Beograd
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan' 5 - 2 Partizan
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
GKS Piast Gliwice 4 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
KP Legia Varsovie 0 - 0 Krasnodar
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
Zénith 4 - 0 Riga
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
FC Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
FC Illychivets Mariupol 4 - 0 Kyzyl-Zhar
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moscou 2 - 0 KS Raków Czestochowa
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
KKS Lech Poznan 1 - 1 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Napredak
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
KS FKS Stal Mielec 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
jeudi 21/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 1 - 1 Spartak Subotica
vendredi 22/01/2021
10:00
Sandecja Nowy Sącz - KS Hutnik Kraków
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 4 - 0 Podhale Nowy Targ
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
NK Maribor 0 - 1 Čukarički
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Puszcza Niepołomice 1 - 2 Odra Opole
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
OFK Pirin 1 - 0 Tsarsko selo
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Elfsborg 3 - 0 Häcken
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
MFK Ružomberok 3 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 2 - 2 Randers
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
KS Warta Poznan 3 - 1 KS Widzew Lódz
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Fremad Amager 1 - 4 Lyngby
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Pasching 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar II 1 - 3 Ural
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 3 - 1 Arda
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Vojvodina 1 - 5 Mura
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Baltika 2 - 0 Voždovac
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Kapfenberger SV 4 - 1 NK Nafta Lendava
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Llapi
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
OSP Lechia Gdansk 2 - 0 Wisla Plock SA
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Anif 0 - 1 Amstetten
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 2 - 1 Viborg
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
MKS Pogon Szczecin 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia SSA
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw 0 - 4 Étoile rouge de Belgrade
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
NK Domžale 3 - 3 Orijent 1919
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 3 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
vendredi 22/01/2021
15:15
Ajman - FC Dynamo Kiev
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Austria Vienne II 1 - 1 Rapid Vienne II
vendredi 22/01/2021
17:30
Spittal - Austria Klagenfurt
vendredi 22/01/2021
19:00
Notodden - Fram
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 3 - 1 Loznica
samedi 23/01/2021
00:00
Ishøj - Roskilde
samedi 23/01/2021
00:00
Lokomotiv Moscou - Lincoln Red Imps
samedi 23/01/2021
10:00
Prostějov - Uničov
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Líšeň 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog
samedi 23/01/2021
10:30
Ústí nad Orlicí - Chrudim
samedi 23/01/2021
10:30
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Vlašim
samedi 23/01/2021
10:30
Elite 3000 - HIK
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 2 - 1 KS Górnik Polkowice
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
GKS Belchatów 2 - 2 SKRA Częstochowa
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 5 - 1 Třinec
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 2 - 0 Siarka
samedi 23/01/2021
11:00
Dalum - Næsby
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Pohronie 3 - 0 Púchov
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Wisla Cracovie SSA 2 - 1 Nieciecza
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Viktoria Plzeň II 0 - 2 Táborsko
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
FAC Team für Wien 7 - 5 Horn
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Miedź Legnica 7 - 0 Kluczbork
samedi 23/01/2021
12:00
Lafnitz - Admira II
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
KS Widzew Lódz 2 - 1 KS Polonia Varsovie
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
B 93 2 - 0 HB Køge
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Dobrudzha 1919 0 - 1 Cherno More
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Holbæk 2 - 1 KFUM Roskilde
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Gomel 1 - 1 Slaviya
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
FC Košice 0 - 3 Zemplín Michalovce
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
FK Senica 5 - 5 Šamorín
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
MFK Dubnica 1 - 0 Sereď
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Stomil Olsztyn 4 - 1 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 5 - 1 Studentski Grad
samedi 23/01/2021
12:10
Trans - Vaprus
samedi 23/01/2021
12:30
Prostějov - Frýdek-Místek
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Chernomorets Balchik 0 - 2 Botev Vratsa
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Næstved 1 - 2 Brønshøj
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Chertanovo 1 - 2 Inđija
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
MKS Korona Kielce 1 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Beroe 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 1 Etar
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
MKS Cracovia Cracovie 3 - 2 MŠK Žilina
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
KS Hutnik Kraków 3 - 1 Jastrzębie
samedi 23/01/2021
13:00
Wisla Cracovie SSA - FC Spartak Trnava
samedi 23/01/2021
13:00
Halmstad - Hvidovre
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
KaaPo 2 - 1 Ekenäs IF
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
First Vienna 4 - 7 Rapid Vienne II
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Värnamo 1 - 3 Halmstad
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Metalac GM 5 - 0 Žarkovo
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
VSK Århus 2 - 1 Thisted
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Frem 2 - 0 Vanløse
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Middelfart 1 - 3 Fredericia
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Lahti 1 - 0 Honka
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad 2 - 4 Vlašim
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 2 - 1 Inhulets'
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
ND Gorica 3 - 1 Radomlje
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
SK Slovan Bratislava 2 - 2 KS Górnik Zabrze
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Ilves 5 - 3 SJK
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
KuPS 2 - 0 Oulu
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 1 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Grazer AK 0 - 1 Blau-Weiss Linz
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
AGF 2 - 1 Brøndby
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
NK Koper 2 - 0 Tabor Sežana
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
KTP 2 - 1 PK-35
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
DAC Dunajska Streda 3 - 0 Győri ETO
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
GKS Górnik Leczna SA 3 - 0 Pogoń Siedlce
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Bačka Topola 2 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 2 - 1 Tambov
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Gnistan 2 - 0 Klubi-04
samedi 23/01/2021
15:00
Pasching - Gurten
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Pasching 0 - 2 Vorwärts Steyr
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Ludogorets
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0 Bačka Palanka
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Novi Pazar
samedi 23/01/2021
15:00
Wacker Innsbruck - Dornbirn
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Sileks
samedi 23/01/2021
16:30
Lokomotiv Moscou - Mancha Real
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscou 4 - 1 Vélez
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
HJK 1 - 0 Haka
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Zénith 3 - 0 Pakhtakor
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
BATE 4 - 3 Isloch
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Rubin Kazan' 3 - 2 Sochi
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Fakel 1 - 1 Rad Beograd
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 1 Horsens
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 1 Vejle-Kolding
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
JIPPO 2 - 0 MP
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 Ballkani
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Zénith 2 - 0 Shakhtyor
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 1 - 5 Proleter Novi Sad
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Jaro 2 - 0 Kerho 07 (SJK II)
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 Kyzyl-Zhar
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 4 - 1 Makedonija GjP
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Voždovac
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Khimki 1 - 3 NK Celje
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Spartak Subotica
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Rostov 1 - 0 Östersunds FK
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Mariehamn 4 - 0 PIF
lundi 25/01/2021
FT
Zlatibor Čajetina 3 - 1 Radnički Sombor
lundi 25/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 0 - 1 Vojvodina
lundi 25/01/2021
FT
CSKA Sofia 4 - 0 Strumska slava
lundi 25/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 1 Montana
lundi 25/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Desna
lundi 25/01/2021
FT
Ufa 0 - 1 Étoile rouge de Belgrade
lundi 25/01/2021
FT
Torpedo Moscou 5 - 0 Spartak Subotica
lundi 25/01/2021
FT
Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Čukarički
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Javor Ivanjica 2 - 1 IMT Novi Beograd
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Sileks
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Bryansk 1 - 2 Dinamo Stavropol
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
OB 0 - 1 Randers
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Esbjerg 0 - 0 Vejle-Kolding
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Tsarsko selo 3 - 0 Sportist Svoge
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 0 Sokół Ostróda
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Zagorets 3 - 1 Etar
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Elite 3000 1 - 0 Lyngby
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Rotor Volgograd 2 - 1 Mura
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Inhulets' 2 - 0 Makedonija GjP
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Novi Pazar 1 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 1 Shkendija
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Napredak 0 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 1 Akron
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Chayka 1 - 0 Prishtina
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 1 - 2 HIK
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Avarta 2 - 4 B 93
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Chrobry Głogów 3 - 0 Miedź Legnica II
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
GKS Belchatów 2 - 1 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 0 - 1 GKS Katowice
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
KS Widzew Lódz 2 - 0 Sokół Aleksandrów
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 2 Chernomorets
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
SønderjyskE 1 - 1 Horsens
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 1 - 0 Riga
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
AaB 0 - 1 Lyngby
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 1 Sozopol
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 3 - 3 Motor Lublin
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
OB 2 - 1 HB Køge
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Beroe 3 - 1 Hebar 1918
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Levski Sofia 2 - 1 NK Koper
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Radnički Kragujevac 3 - 2 Metalac GM
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 - 3 Pohronie
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
MFK Dubnica 1 - 1 FC Nitra
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Petržalka 1 - 3 Líšeň
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar 3 - 2 Arda
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Mačva Šabac 0 - 2 Loznica
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
MŠK Žilina 7 - 2 Podbrezová
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Krasnodar 3 - 0 Shakhtyor
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
KP Legia Varsovie 3 - 1 Stomil Olsztyn
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Lokomotiv Moscou 3 - 1 Östersunds FK
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 NK Celje
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
NK Domžale 4 - 1 Dinamo Vranje
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Radnik Surdulica 2 - 3 Rukh Vynnyky
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Yenisey 1 - 1 Veles
mercredi 27/01/2021
FT
Radomiak Radom 5 - 3 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
jeudi 28/01/2021
00:00
FC Lviv - Akademija Pandev
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
MKS Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva II
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Partizan 1 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Shkupi
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 3 - 2 MFM
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
CSKA Moscou 5 - 0 Real Murcie
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Rostov 3 - 1 Marbella
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 2 Rad Beograd
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Silkeborg 0 - 2 Midtjylland
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Fremad Amager
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Montana 1 - 3 Ballkani
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Kolding IF 1 - 0 SønderjyskE
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Slavia Sofia 2 - 4 Irtysh
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Radnički Niš 1 - 0 LKS Lódz
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Mladost Lučani 2 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
SKA-Energiya 0 - 0 Napredak
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
FC Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 1 Proleter Novi Sad
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 2 - 0 Drita
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Akhmat Grozny 1 - 1 Vojvodina
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Ufa 1 - 2 Spartak Subotica
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Sochi 0 - 1 Čukarički
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Nordsjælland 4 - 1 Næstved
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Étoile rouge de Belgrade 5 - 0 Akademija Pandev
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Neftekhimik 0 - 1 Voždovac
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 3 NK Maribor
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Molde 4 - 0 Brattvåg
jeudi 28/01/2021
FT
Hobro 2 - 1 Blokhus
vendredi 29/01/2021
00:00
Asker - Notodden
vendredi 29/01/2021
00:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Kapfenberger SV
vendredi 29/01/2021
00:00
Spartak Varna - Botev Vratsa
vendredi 29/01/2021
00:00
Oleksandria - Slavia Sofia
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Partizán Bardejov
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Cherno More 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
vendredi 29/01/2021
11:00
Aluminij - Orijent 1919
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sącz 1 - 3 Puszcza Niepołomice
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Elite 3000 1 - 1 Brøndby
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Midtjylland 2 - 0 Esbjerg
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
OFK Pirin 0 - 0 CSKA Sofia
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Etar 1 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
vendredi 29/01/2021
13:00
Hobro - Hjørring
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Anif 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Fredericia 3 - 2 Skive
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
FK AS Trenčin 2 - 3 Liptovský Mikuláš
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Tom' Tomsk 2 - 0 Metaloglobus
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Pasching 2 - 1 Grazer AK
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Oleksandria 1 - 3 Arda
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Dinamo Moscou 2 - 2 Aktobe
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 2 Prishtina
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 0 Qizilqum
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
FC Zorya Louhansk 2 - 1 MFM
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Minai 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Vorwärts Steyr 0 - 0 FAC Team für Wien
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Norrby 2 - 1 Häcken
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Austria Vienne II 2 - 1 Amstetten
vendredi 29/01/2021
17:00
Pasching - Hertha
vendredi 29/01/2021
17:00
Rapid Vienne II - Horn
vendredi 29/01/2021
17:30
Lafnitz - Drassburg
vendredi 29/01/2021
18:00
Hønefoss - Asker
vendredi 29/01/2021
19:00
Fredrikstad - Grorud
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Malmö FF 2 - 2 IFK Malmö
vendredi 29/01/2021
19:15
Skeid - Fram
samedi 30/01/2021
00:00
Líšeň - SK Slovan Bratislava
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Zenit St. Pétersbourg II 3 - 1 Shinnik
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Nizhny Novgorod 5 - 1 Sileks
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Dynamo Minsk 2 - 0 Isloch
samedi 30/01/2021
10:00
Hradec Králové - FC Nitra
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Gomelzheldortrans 1 - 1 Slaviya
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Zorka-BDU 2 - 2 Dnepr Mogilev
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Næsby 3 - 0 Holstebro
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Arka Gdynia SSA 4 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
GKS Belchatów 4 - 0 Warta Sieradz
samedi 30/01/2021
11:00
Vlašim - Vysočina Jihlava
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Hvidovre 3 - 1 Holbæk
samedi 30/01/2021
11:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad - Viktoria Žižkov
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Tychy 71 2 - 1 KS Ruch Chorzów
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Slavia Praha II 2 - 0 Táborsko
samedi 30/01/2021
11:00
Zaglebie Lubin SSA - Chrobry Głogów
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Frem 0 - 1 AB
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Odra Opole 3 - 3 Kalisz
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Viborg 4 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Hebar 1918 1 - 1 Tsarsko selo
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
B 93 6 - 0 Skovshoved
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Thisted 0 - 1 Blokhus
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Brønshøj 2 - 1 HIK
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
NK Domžale 4 - 1 Sarajevo
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
FK Senica 1 - 0 Sereď
samedi 30/01/2021
12:10
Tallinna Kalev - Trans
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Wisła Puławy 4 - 2 Stomil Olsztyn
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Sputnik 2 - 1 Slaviya
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 1 - 0 KS Widzew Lódz