Amicaux Club

Monde

Matchs

Jour Date Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
dim. 06/01/19 Confiança 2 - 1 ASA Plus d'infos
mer. 09/01/19 Eintracht Mahl… 3 - 5 Union Fürstenwalde Plus d'infos
jeu. 10/01/19 HEBC 2 - 0 Altona 93 Plus d'infos
ven. 11/01/19 Adelaide Raiders 2 - 1 Dandenong City Plus d'infos
sam. 12/01/19 Soroksár SC 0 - 1 Tiszakécske Plus d'infos
sam. 12/01/19 Dorogi 1 - 2 Vác Plus d'infos
sam. 12/01/19 Hamrun Spartans 2 - 2 Monza Plus d'infos
dim. 13/01/19 Velbert 2 - 5 Erndtebrück Plus d'infos
dim. 13/01/19 TuRU 1880 Düss… 2 - 3 Ennepetal Plus d'infos
dim. 13/01/19 Schonnebeck 0 - 5 SV 1919 Straelen Plus d'infos
jeu. 17/01/19 Victoria Hambourg 11 - 1 HEBC Plus d'infos
ven. 18/01/19 Concordia ANN Teutonia Hamburg Plus d'infos
sam. 19/01/19 Broadmeadow Magic 3 - 1 Cooks Hill United Plus d'infos
sam. 19/01/19 Vanløse 0 - 2 Avarta Plus d'infos
sam. 19/01/19 Victoria Hambourg 1 - 1 Sankt Pauli II Plus d'infos
dim. 20/01/19 BFC Preussen 1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin Plus d'infos
lun. 21/01/19 Sūduva 3 - 1 Metta / LU Plus d'infos
lun. 21/01/19 Barcelona 4 - 2 César Vallejo Plus d'infos
ven. 25/01/19 Komárno 0 - 1 Csákvári TK Plus d'infos
ven. 25/01/19 Herd 2 - 4 Hødd Plus d'infos
ven. 25/01/19 Lyn 2 - 2 Bærum Plus d'infos
sam. 26/01/19 Chrudim ANN Štěchovice Plus d'infos
sam. 26/01/19 Vranov nad Topľou 3 - 3 Partizán Bardejov Plus d'infos
sam. 26/01/19 Poprad 1 - 2 Dukla Banská B… Plus d'infos
sam. 26/01/19 Würzburger Kic… 1 - 2 Ilshofen Plus d'infos
sam. 26/01/19 Eidsvold 1 - 3 Oppsal Plus d'infos
sam. 26/01/19 Tianjin Teda 1 - 4 Ventspils Plus d'infos
sam. 26/01/19 Riteriai 2 - 1 Metta / LU Plus d'infos
dim. 27/01/19 Osdorf 4 - 1 Condor Hambourg Plus d'infos
dim. 27/01/19 Urozhay 0 - 2 Torpedo Moscou Plus d'infos
mer. 30/01/19 Cumberland United 2 - 3 White City Woo… Plus d'infos
ven. 01/02/19 White City Woo… 0 - 0 NE MetroStars Plus d'infos
sam. 02/02/19 Werribee City 2 - 0 Hume City Plus d'infos
sam. 02/02/19 Hamilton Olympic 1 - 3 South Coast Wolves Plus d'infos
sam. 02/02/19 Rockdale City Suns 5 - 1 Weston Bears Plus d'infos
sam. 02/02/19 Adelaide Olympic 1 - 3 Adelaide Comets Plus d'infos
sam. 02/02/19 Sutherland Sharks 2 - 1 Hakoah Sydney City Plus d'infos
sam. 02/02/19 AB 3 - 0 Hillerød Plus d'infos
sam. 02/02/19 Asker ANN Follo Plus d'infos
sam. 02/02/19 Cologne II 3 - 0 Frechen Plus d'infos
sam. 02/02/19 Kvik Halden 1 - 2 Frigg Plus d'infos
dim. 03/02/19 Sydney United 2 - 3 Sydney Olympic Plus d'infos
dim. 03/02/19 Blacktown Cit… 3 - 1 APIA Leichhard… Plus d'infos
dim. 03/02/19 HEBC 2 - 0 Eichede Plus d'infos
dim. 03/02/19 Meiendorfer SV 3 - 4 Osdorf Plus d'infos
dim. 03/02/19 Germania Ratingen 1 - 1 ASC Dortmund Plus d'infos
dim. 03/02/19 Sasel 0 - 3 Heider SV Plus d'infos
mar. 05/02/19 Líšeň 0 - 2 Písek Plus d'infos
mer. 06/02/19 Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 0 Verdal Plus d'infos
jeu. 07/02/19 Rockdale City Suns ANN Hakoah Sydney City Plus d'infos
ven. 08/02/19 Campbelltown City 4 - 1 Adelaide Olympic Plus d'infos
ven. 08/02/19 Skalica 1 - 0 Frýdek-Místek Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Adelaide City 2 - 1 Adelaide Comets Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Canberra Olympic 1 - 0 Sydney Olympic Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 South Adelaid… 2 - 2 Sturt Lions Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Manly United 0 - 1 Sutherland Sharks Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Mt Druitt Town 1 - 1 Bonnyrigg Whit… Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Blacktown Spartans 4 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Mashuk-KMV 2 - 2 Alaniya Vladik… Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 West Adelaide 0 - 2 South Melbourne Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Skive 1 - 0 Blokhus Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Veles 0 - 0 Ryazan Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 UTA Arad 1 - 1 Luceafărul Oradea Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Hillerød 1 - 2 Frem Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Asker 2 - 1 Oppsal Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Bærum 2 - 2 Follo Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Sturm Graz II 1 - 0 Schwechat Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Sotra 4 - 1 Djerv Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Sogdiana 1 - 1 Fredrikstad Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Lyn 1 - 4 Kjelsås Plus d'infos
sam. 09/02/19 Norrby 3 - 3 Mjøndalen Plus d'infos
dim. 10/02/19 Blacktown Cit… 0 - 3 Mounties Wanderers Plus d'infos
dim. 10/02/19 Marienlyst 0 - 4 Tarup-Paarup Plus d'infos
dim. 10/02/19 Legion Dynamo 1 - 2 Biolog Plus d'infos
dim. 10/02/19 Ufa II 4 - 2 Khimik Vurnary Plus d'infos
lun. 11/02/19 Ufa II ANN Nosta Plus d'infos
lun. 11/02/19 Sarajevo 0 - 2 Astana Plus d'infos
mar. 12/02/19 Volga Ulyanovsk ANN Nosta Plus d'infos
mar. 12/02/19 Staaken ANN Luckenwalde Plus d'infos
mer. 13/02/19 Volga Ulyanovsk ANN Khimik Vurnary Plus d'infos
mer. 13/02/19 APIA Leichhard… 4 - 1 Northern Tigers Plus d'infos
mer. 13/02/19 Kaluga 0 - 4 KAMAZ Plus d'infos
mer. 13/02/19 Arendal 3 - 3 Vindbjart Plus d'infos
mer. 13/02/19 Tennis Borussia 0 - 2 Ludwigsfelder FC Plus d'infos
mer. 13/02/19 Vidar 0 - 3 Madla Plus d'infos
jeu. 14/02/19 Ringkøbing 5 - 2 Kjellerup Plus d'infos
ven. 15/02/19 Blue Eagles 1 - 3 Adelaide United II Plus d'infos
ven. 15/02/19 Weiz 0 - 3 Mattersburg II Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 APIA Leichhard… 1 - 0 Bonnyrigg Whit… Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 West Adelaide 3 - 1 NE MetroStars Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 Strogino 4 - 1 Ryazan Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 Hansa Rostock II 0 - 0 Greifswalder SV Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 Frem 3 - 2 Skovshoved Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 Kaluga 0 - 3 Biolog Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 Alaniya Vladik… 0 - 3 Spartak Nal'chik Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 Kolstad 1 - 13 Nardo Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 Kvik Halden 4 - 1 Moss Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 Bærum 1 - 2 Frigg Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 Elverum 0 - 0 Oppsal Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 Hødd 3 - 1 Spjelkavik Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 Šibenik 2 - 0 Lučko Plus d'infos
sam. 16/02/19 Åsane 2 - 2 Sotra Plus d'infos
dim. 17/02/19 Belconnen United 0 - 2 South Coast Wolves Plus d'infos
dim. 17/02/19 Rockdale City Suns 0 - 2 Hakoah Sydney City Plus d'infos
dim. 17/02/19 Sydney United 2 - 1 GHFA Spirit Plus d'infos
dim. 17/02/19 Manly United 2 - 1 Sydney Olympic Plus d'infos
dim. 17/02/19 KAMAZ 1 - 2 Biolog Plus d'infos
mar. 19/02/19 Nam Dinh 3 - 2 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh Plus d'infos
mar. 19/02/19 Ayutthaya United 0 - 2 Changchun Yatai Plus d'infos
mar. 19/02/19 Skiljebo 0 - 0 Västerås IK Plus d'infos
mar. 19/02/19 Tvååker 1 - 4 Ljungskile Plus d'infos
mar. 19/02/19 BSF ANN Avarta Plus d'infos
mer. 20/02/19 APIA Leichhard… 2 - 0 Sydney United Plus d'infos
mer. 20/02/19 Khimik-Arsenal 1 - 3 Ryazan Plus d'infos
mer. 20/02/19 KAMAZ 4 - 2 Chernomorets Plus d'infos
jeu. 21/02/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 4 - 0 Dolgie Prudy Plus d'infos
jeu. 21/02/19 SKA Rostov 1 - 0 Chernomorets Plus d'infos
jeu. 21/02/19 Brodd 3 - 5 Vidar Plus d'infos
ven. 22/02/19 Třinec 1 - 0 Frýdek-Místek Plus d'infos
ven. 22/02/19 Dinamo Stavropol 1 - 0 Legion Dynamo Plus d'infos
ven. 22/02/19 Fredrikstad 0 - 2 Kvik Halden Plus d'infos
sam. 23/02/19 Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 4 Olimpia Grudziądz Plus d'infos
sam. 23/02/19 B 93 1 - 0 Skovshoved Plus d'infos
sam. 23/02/19 Åsane 4 - 0 Fyllingsdalen Plus d'infos
sam. 23/02/19 Veles 5 - 0 Khimik-Arsenal Plus d'infos
sam. 23/02/19 Strogino 3 - 1 Luki-Energiya Plus d'infos
sam. 23/02/19 Brabrand 3 - 0 Kjellerup Plus d'infos
sam. 23/02/19 Moss 2 - 4 Ørn Horten Plus d'infos
sam. 23/02/19 Fremad Amager 2 - 2 Hillerød Plus d'infos
dim. 24/02/19 Rockdale City Suns 2 - 1 South Coast Wolves Plus d'infos
dim. 24/02/19 Mashuk-KMV 1 - 1 Spartak Nal'chik Plus d'infos
dim. 24/02/19 Blacktown Cit… 0 - 1 Sydney Olympic Plus d'infos
dim. 24/02/19 Ullern 1 - 1 Moss Plus d'infos
dim. 24/02/19 Torpedo Armavir ANN Anzhi Plus d'infos
lun. 25/02/19 Legion Dynamo 0 - 0 Spartak Nal'chik Plus d'infos
lun. 25/02/19 Brabrand 1 - 1 Odder Plus d'infos
mar. 26/02/19 Torpedo Vladimir 1 - 2 Ryazan Plus d'infos
mer. 27/02/19 Alaniya Vladik… 2 - 0 Chernomorets Plus d'infos
mer. 27/02/19 Torpedo Moscou 2 - 0 Saturn Ramenskoye Plus d'infos
jeu. 28/02/19 Sokol Saratov 1 - 0 Chelyabinsk Plus d'infos
jeu. 28/02/19 Weiz 1 - 2 Rapid Vienne II Plus d'infos
jeu. 28/02/19 Stjørdals-Blink 6 - 0 Steinkjer Plus d'infos
ven. 01/03/19 Chernomorets 2 - 0 Rotor-2 Plus d'infos
ven. 01/03/19 Brabrand 2 - 3 Skive Plus d'infos
sam. 02/03/19 AB 4 - 0 Frem Plus d'infos
sam. 02/03/19 Vanløse 2 - 4 B 93 Plus d'infos
sam. 02/03/19 Oppsal 0 - 2 Lørenskog Plus d'infos
sam. 02/03/19 Egersund 5 - 1 Brodd Plus d'infos
sam. 02/03/19 Kjelsås 3 - 0 Bærum Plus d'infos
sam. 02/03/19 Admira II 3 - 2 Sturm Graz II Plus d'infos
sam. 02/03/19 Kvik Halden 1 - 0 Tønsberg Plus d'infos
dim. 03/03/19 Sydney United 0 - 3 Hakoah Sydney City Plus d'infos
dim. 03/03/19 Manly United 2 - 3 Marconi Stallions Plus d'infos
lun. 04/03/19 Fredrikstad ANN Grorud Plus d'infos
mar. 05/03/19 SF Baumberg 3 - 3 Deutz Plus d'infos
mer. 06/03/19 Angusht 1 - 5 Chayka Plus d'infos
mer. 06/03/19 Dinamo Stavropol 0 - 4 Chayka Plus d'infos
mer. 06/03/19 Sokol Saratov 3 - 1 Chelyabinsk Plus d'infos
mer. 06/03/19 Kaluga 2 - 2 Luki-Energiya Plus d'infos
jeu. 07/03/19 Nardo 1 - 2 Byåsen Plus d'infos
ven. 08/03/19 Asker 4 - 0 Bærum Plus d'infos
ven. 08/03/19 Fredrikstad 4 - 1 Alta Plus d'infos
sam. 09/03/19 Spartak Nal'chik 2 - 3 Chayka Plus d'infos
sam. 09/03/19 Kjelsås 4 - 2 Grorud Plus d'infos
sam. 09/03/19 Egersund 3 - 1 Madla Plus d'infos
sam. 09/03/19 Luki-Energiya 0 - 3 Chernomorets Plus d'infos
sam. 09/03/19 SKA Rostov 1 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk Plus d'infos
dim. 10/03/19 Hønefoss 1 - 2 Alta Plus d'infos
lun. 11/03/19 Sakhalin 4 - 0 Chernomorets Plus d'infos
mar. 12/03/19 Sokol Saratov 1 - 2 Syzran-2003 Plus d'infos
mar. 12/03/19 Chernomorets 1 - 2 Zenit Izhevsk Plus d'infos
ven. 15/03/19 Bærum 3 - 1 Elverum Plus d'infos
sam. 16/03/19 Byåsen 0 - 0 Tiller Plus d'infos
sam. 16/03/19 Stjørdals-Blink 1 - 1 Oppsal Plus d'infos
sam. 16/03/19 Viking II 5 - 1 Vidar Plus d'infos
sam. 16/03/19 Asker 3 - 1 Kjelsås Plus d'infos
dim. 17/03/19 Zenit Izhevsk 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk Plus d'infos
dim. 17/03/19 Viking 4 - 0 Egersund Plus d'infos
lun. 18/03/19 Sokol Saratov 2 - 1 Syzran-2003 Plus d'infos
mer. 20/03/19 Chernomorets 1 - 2 Dinamo Bryansk Plus d'infos
mer. 20/03/19 CD Badajoz 0 - 1 Belenenses Plus d'infos
ven. 22/03/19 Khimik-Arsenal 2 - 2 Kaluga Plus d'infos
sam. 23/03/19 Ryazan 2 - 0 Murom Plus d'infos
sam. 23/03/19 Kjelsås 4 - 3 Oppsal Plus d'infos
sam. 23/03/19 Elverum 3 - 2 Moss Plus d'infos
mar. 26/03/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk Plus d'infos
sam. 30/03/19 Zvezda Perm 2 - 0 Ural II Plus d'infos
sam. 30/03/19 Kolomna 2 - 3 Ryazan Plus d'infos
sam. 30/03/19 Sotra 0 - 2 Vard Plus d'infos
sam. 30/03/19 Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Bærum Plus d'infos
dim. 31/03/19 Murom 4 - 1 Nizhny Novgorod Plus d'infos
mer. 03/04/19 Zenit Irkutsk 0 - 3 Sakhalin Plus d'infos
sam. 06/04/19 Bærum 0 - 2 Moss Plus d'infos
sam. 06/04/19 Kjelsås 6 - 0 Kvik Halden Plus d'infos
sam. 06/04/19 Sotra 2 - 3 Os Plus d'infos
sam. 06/04/19 Arendal 2 - 1 Asker Plus d'infos
sam. 06/04/19 Egersund 4 - 3 Sola Plus d'infos
dim. 07/04/19 Fredrikstad 3 - 2 Fram Plus d'infos
dim. 16/06/19 Emelec 1 - 1 Barcelona Plus d'infos
dim. 16/06/19 Aucas 1 - 0 LDU Quito Plus d'infos
lun. 17/06/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 8 - 1 Kolomna Plus d'infos
mar. 18/06/19 Hertha BSC II 9 - 1 Einheit Bernau Plus d'infos
mer. 19/06/19 Salamander Kor… 0 - 11 Sonnenhof Gros… Plus d'infos
mer. 19/06/19 Garching 4 - 0 Garmisch-Parte… Plus d'infos
ven. 21/06/19 LDU Quito 4 - 2 Aucas Plus d'infos
ven. 21/06/19 Sonsbeck 0 - 6 MSV Duisbourg Plus d'infos
sam. 22/06/19 Hellern 0 - 11 Osnabrück Plus d'infos
sam. 22/06/19 Valletta 1 - 3 Gzira United Plus d'infos
dim. 23/06/19 FV Bad Vilbel 1 - 3 Gonsenheim Plus d'infos
dim. 23/06/19 Kolomna ANN Kvant Plus d'infos
lun. 24/06/19 Barcelona 1 - 0 LDU Quito Plus d'infos
sam. 29/06/19 Chelyabinsk 0 - 1 Tyumen Plus d'infos
sam. 29/06/19 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 1 FC Rapid Bucarest Plus d'infos
sam. 29/06/19 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Veles Plus d'infos
sam. 29/06/19 Khimik-Arsenal 1 - 0 Kaluga Plus d'infos
sam. 29/06/19 Pskov 747 0 - 0 Luki-Energiya Plus d'infos
sam. 29/06/19 Győri ETO 7 - 0 Púchov Plus d'infos
sam. 29/06/19 1919 Münster 0 - 8 Darmstadt 98 Plus d'infos
sam. 29/06/19 Saturn Ramenskoye 2 - 1 Kvant Plus d'infos
sam. 29/06/19 Metalist 1925 … 1 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky Plus d'infos
sam. 29/06/19 Deutschlandsbe… 0 - 1 Allerheiligen Plus d'infos
dim. 30/06/19 Ryazan 2 - 2 Torpedo Vladimir Plus d'infos
dim. 30/06/19 SKA Rostov 0 - 1 Irtysh Plus d'infos
lun. 01/07/19 LDU Quito 1 - 1 Barcelona Plus d'infos
lun. 01/07/19 Səbail 0 - 1 Makedonija GjP Plus d'infos
mer. 03/07/19 Septemvri Sofia 0 - 2 Teuta Durrës Plus d'infos
mer. 03/07/19 Hertha Zehlendorf 3 - 2 Eintracht Mahl… Plus d'infos
jeu. 04/07/19 Široki Brijeg 1 - 1 Željezničar Plus d'infos
ven. 05/07/19 Köttmannsdorf 2 - 3 WAC / St. Andrä II Plus d'infos
ven. 05/07/19 Kitzbühel 1 - 2 Pinzgau Saalfelden Plus d'infos
sam. 06/07/19 Komárno 0 - 0 Csákvári TK Plus d'infos
sam. 06/07/19 Hradec Králové 3 - 2 Sparta Praha II Plus d'infos
sam. 06/07/19 Hampton & Richmond 1 - 2 Harrow Borough Plus d'infos
sam. 06/07/19 SV Lippstadt 08 0 - 1 Preußen Münster II Plus d'infos
sam. 06/07/19 Kvant 4 - 3 Irtysh Plus d'infos
sam. 06/07/19 Haringey Borough 1 - 2 St Albans City Plus d'infos
sam. 06/07/19 AEK Larnaca 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achna Plus d'infos
sam. 06/07/19 Sloboda Tuzla 0 - 0 Velež Plus d'infos
dim. 07/07/19 Unión Española 1 - 0 Colo Colo Plus d'infos
dim. 07/07/19 Mashuk-KMV 2 - 1 Legion Dynamo Plus d'infos
dim. 07/07/19 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 3 - 1 Niendorfer TSV Plus d'infos
dim. 07/07/19 Hiltrup 3 - 3 Verl Plus d'infos
dim. 07/07/19 Hiltrup 0 - 3 VfB Oldenbourg Plus d'infos
lun. 08/07/19 Chernomorets 3 - 0 Rotor-2 Plus d'infos
lun. 08/07/19 Tuzla City 2 - 2 NŠ Drava Plus d'infos
mar. 09/07/19 Irtysh 3 - 0 Akron Plus d'infos
mar. 09/07/19 Vasas 0 - 2 Komárno Plus d'infos
mar. 09/07/19 Bognor Regis Town 1 - 3 Havant & Water… Plus d'infos
mar. 09/07/19 Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 3 Curzon Ashton Plus d'infos
mar. 09/07/19 Haringey Borough 0 - 7 Chelmsford City Plus d'infos
mer. 10/07/19 Hadamar 2 - 0 FV Engers 07 Plus d'infos
mer. 10/07/19 Sasel 1 - 6 Drochtersen / … Plus d'infos
mer. 10/07/19 Viktoria Jüche… 0 - 3 Borussia M'gla… Plus d'infos
ven. 12/07/19 Venados T 2 - 2 T Deportivo Saprissa Plus d'infos
ven. 12/07/19 Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 Borec Plus d'infos
ven. 12/07/19 Le Puy 2 - 2 Villefranche Plus d'infos
ven. 12/07/19 Delbrücker SC 0 - 7 Paderborn Plus d'infos
ven. 12/07/19 Enfield Town 3 - 1 United of Manc… Plus d'infos
ven. 12/07/19 Chester 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet Plus d'infos
ven. 12/07/19 Widnes 0 - 2 Southport Plus d'infos
ven. 12/07/19 Frickley Athletic 2 - 6 East Stirlingshire Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Vasas 2 - 4 Šamorín Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Radnik Sesvete 1 - 1 Kustošija Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Luceafărul Oradea 1 - 2 UTA Arad Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Rapid Vienne II 4 - 3 Sturm Graz II Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Ajka 1 - 2 Csákvári TK Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Stamford 1 - 5 King's Lynn Town Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Barwell 0 - 7 Brackley Town Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Hednesford Town 5 - 0 Bangor City Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Dorking Wanderers 3 - 2 Kingstonian Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Lewes 2 - 1 United of Manc… Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 NK Koper 5 - 0 Nyíregyháza Sp… Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Komárno ANN Dorogi Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Komárno 2 - 1 Ménfőcsanak Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Floriana 1 - 2 Santa Lucia Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Gurten 1 - 1 Wals-Grünau Plus d'infos
sam. 13/07/19 Malacateco 1 - 1 Jicaral Plus d'infos
dim. 14/07/19 Ennepetal 3 - 3 TuRU 1880 Düss… Plus d'infos
dim. 14/07/19 Bissingen 2 - 0 Freiberg Plus d'infos
lun. 15/07/19 AEK Athènes 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya FC Plus d'infos
lun. 15/07/19 Worksop Town 1 - 3 Boston Utd Plus d'infos
mar. 16/07/19 Boulogne 1 - 3 Quevilly Plus d'infos
mar. 16/07/19 Atherton Colli… 2 - 2 Altrincham Plus d'infos
mar. 16/07/19 Biggleswade Town 2 - 0 St Albans City Plus d'infos
mar. 16/07/19 Lincoln United 0 - 1 Alfreton Town Plus d'infos
mar. 16/07/19 Bedford Town 1 - 0 Kettering Town Plus d'infos
mar. 16/07/19 Hampton & Richmond 1 - 5 Chesham United Plus d'infos
mer. 17/07/19 Dubrava Zagreb 2 - 1 Radnik Sesvete Plus d'infos
mer. 17/07/19 SCM Gloria Buzău 1 - 3 Hapoel Haifa FC Plus d'infos
mer. 17/07/19 Ripensia Timişoara 0 - 1 CSM Reşiţa Plus d'infos
mer. 17/07/19 Hapoel Ironi K… 1 - 0 Szolnoki MÁV Plus d'infos
mer. 17/07/19 Ginsheim 2 - 5 Wehen Wiesbaden Plus d'infos
mer. 17/07/19 Hilden 4 - 0 Ennepetal Plus d'infos
mer. 17/07/19 Grays Athletic 2 - 7 Billericay Town Plus d'infos
jeu. 18/07/19 Gloucester City 4 - 0 Aberystwyth Town Plus d'infos
ven. 19/07/19 Motril 0 - 1 Granada II Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 ASU Poli Timişoara 1 - 1 CSM Reşiţa Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 Real Sociedad II 4 - 0 Beasain Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 ZKS Stal Stalo… 0 - 1 Hapoel Katamon Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 Ashton United 4 - 2 Droylsden Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 Frickley Athletic 2 - 2 Matlock Town Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 Cirencester Town 0 - 4 Chippenham Town Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 Alvechurch 1 - 4 Leamington Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 Lewes 3 - 1 Eastbourne Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 Oxford City 3 - 1 AFC Rushden & … Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 Halesowen Town 1 - 2 Stourbridge Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 Villefranche 3 - 1 Yverdon Sport Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 Béziers 0 - 1 Le Puy Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 Croatia Zmijavci 2 - 2 Šibenik Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 Avranches 0 - 3 Concarneau Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 As Pontes T 1 - 1 T Racing de Ferrol Plus d'infos
sam. 20/07/19 Naraya 1 - 5 Ponferradina Plus d'infos
dim. 21/07/19 Al Hilal 2 - 0 Ilirija Plus d'infos
dim. 21/07/19 Meerbusch 0 - 2 Hürth Plus d'infos
dim. 21/07/19 Velbert 6 - 0 Wiedenbrück Plus d'infos
dim. 21/07/19 Dynamo Hamburg 15 : 30 Hamm United Plus d'infos
dim. 21/07/19 Virtus Entella 8 - 0 Gemonese Plus d'infos
dim. 21/07/19 Pescara 17 : 00 Il Delfino Plus d'infos
dim. 21/07/19 Krka 2 - 5 Universitatea Cluj Plus d'infos
dim. 21/07/19 Palamós 1 - 1 Al Sadd Plus d'infos
lun. 22/07/19 CD Badajoz 0 - 0 Lleida Esportiu Plus d'infos
lun. 22/07/19 Eichede 2 - 4 Dassendorf Plus d'infos
lun. 22/07/19 Stourbridge 4 - 0 Kidderminster Plus d'infos
mar. 23/07/19 AB 18 : 30 Skovshoved Plus d'infos
mar. 23/07/19 Hertha Zehlendorf 19 : 00 Luckenwalde Plus d'infos
mar. 23/07/19 Grantham Town 20 : 45 Boston Utd Plus d'infos
mar. 23/07/19 Beaconsfield SYCOB 20 : 45 Oxford City Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Metaloglobus 10 : 00 CS Dacia Mioveni Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Crotone 17 : 00 Atleti Cosenz… Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Juve Stabia 17 : 30 F. Andria Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Szombathelyi H… 18 : 00 Sárvári Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Kustošija 18 : 00 Dubrava Zagreb Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Carthagène 19 : 00 El Palmar Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Olot 19 : 30 Al Sadd Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Germania Ratingen 19 : 30 Sprockhövel Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Real Valladolid II 19 : 30 La Virgen del … Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Guijuelo 19 : 30 Atlético Torde… Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Compostelle 19 : 30 Celta de Vigo II Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Atherton Colli… 20 : 00 Al Ittihad Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Antoniano 20 : 30 Sanluqueño Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Pontevedra 20 : 30 Racing de Ferrol Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 RSD Alcalá 20 : 30 Talavera Plus d'infos
mer. 24/07/19 Buxton 20 : 45 Trafford Plus d'infos
jeu. 25/07/19 Pescara 17 : 00 Renato Curi An… Plus d'infos
ven. 26/07/19 Cosenza 17 : 30 Atleti Cosenz… Plus d'infos
dim. 04/08/19 Fredrikstad 15 : 00 Ørn Horten Plus d'infos
lun. 09/09/19 Sturm Graz II 14 : 00 Schwechat Plus d'infos

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0
18+ GambleAware