Club Friendlies Women

Monde

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 08/01/2022
11:00
PSV - DTS Ede
mardi 11/01/2022
14:00
Essen-Schönebeck - PEC Zwolle
mercredi 12/01/2022
19:00
Fribourg - Basel
vendredi 14/01/2022
FT
Turbine Potsdam 14 - 0 Górnik Łęczna
samedi 15/01/2022
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 0 - 1 Cologne
samedi 15/01/2022
FT
Sand 6 - 0 Young Boys
samedi 15/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 7 - 0 Elversberg
samedi 15/01/2022
FT
Fribourg 2 - 1 Grasshopper
mercredi 19/01/2022
FT
RB Leipzig 2 - 9 Turbine Potsdam
jeudi 20/01/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 1 Sand
samedi 22/01/2022
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 8 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
samedi 22/01/2022
FT
Cologne 6 - 0 Andernach
samedi 22/01/2022
FT
Rosengård 0 - 1 Brøndby
samedi 22/01/2022
14:00
Häcken - Fortuna Hjørring
samedi 22/01/2022
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Vålerenga
samedi 22/01/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 0 Trójka Jelna
dimanche 23/01/2022
FT
Fribourg 3 - 3 Sand
dimanche 23/01/2022
FT
Wolfsbourg 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
dimanche 23/01/2022
FT
TV Jahn Delmenhorst 13 - 1 Werder Brême
jeudi 27/01/2022
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Sand
vendredi 28/01/2022
FT
Gütersloh 1 - 3 Cologne
vendredi 28/01/2022
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 Norrköping
samedi 29/01/2022
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 3 - 1 FCR Duisbourg
samedi 29/01/2022
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Køge
samedi 29/01/2022
12:45
Fortuna Hjørring - Lillestrøm
samedi 29/01/2022
FT
KoldingQ 2 - 2 Henstedt-Ulzburg
samedi 29/01/2022
FT
Piteå 1 - 1 Umeå
samedi 29/01/2022
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 1 Meppen
samedi 29/01/2022
14:00
Eskilstuna United - KIF Örebro
samedi 29/01/2022
FT
Häcken 6 - 0 Lidköping
samedi 29/01/2022
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
samedi 29/01/2022
14:00
B 93 - Nordsjælland
samedi 29/01/2022
FT
Sturm Graz / Stattegg 4 - 1 Wildcats Krottendorf
samedi 29/01/2022
FT
Røa 0 - 0 Vålerenga
samedi 29/01/2022
FT
Hammarby 8 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
dimanche 30/01/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 5 - 1 Resovia Rzeszów
dimanche 30/01/2022
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 0 Fribourg
dimanche 30/01/2022
FT
Brøndby 2 - 3 Kristianstad
dimanche 30/01/2022
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 0 Olimpia Szczecin
dimanche 30/01/2022
FT
Hambourg SV 0 - 4 Werder Brême
mardi 01/02/2022
15:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG - Stomilanki Olsztyn
vendredi 04/02/2022
FT
Djurgården 0 - 2 Zenit
vendredi 04/02/2022
FT
Mitchelton 2 - 0 Brisbane City
samedi 05/02/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 1 - 2 AIK
samedi 05/02/2022
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Røa
samedi 05/02/2022
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 KIF Örebro
samedi 05/02/2022
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 1 Arna-Bjørnar
samedi 05/02/2022
FT
Bohemians WFC 2 - 2 Wexford Youths
samedi 05/02/2022
FT
Kolbotn 0 - 0 Vålerenga
dimanche 06/02/2022
FT
Wanda Kraków 5 - 0 FSA Kraków
dimanche 06/02/2022
11:00
Žilina - Baník Ostrava
dimanche 06/02/2022
FT
Gütersloh 3 - 2 Essen-Schönebeck
dimanche 06/02/2022
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Vittsjö
dimanche 06/02/2022
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 1 - 4 Tarnovia Tarnów
lundi 07/02/2022
FT
Hammarby 1 - 3 Rosenborg
lundi 07/02/2022
FT
Häcken 1 - 2 Brann
lundi 07/02/2022
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 1 Lillestrøm
mardi 08/02/2022
FT
AZS UJ Prądniczanka 0 - 15 Bydgoszcz
mercredi 09/02/2022
FT
Virginia United 0 - 4 Moreton Bay United
mercredi 09/02/2022
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 5 Kristianstad
mercredi 09/02/2022
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna
mercredi 09/02/2022
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 Djurgården
jeudi 10/02/2022
FT
Växjö 1 - 1 Thy ThistedQ
vendredi 11/02/2022
FT
Häcken 3 - 1 Rosenborg
vendredi 11/02/2022
FT
Dnepr Mogilev 1 - 6 Dinamo-BGU
vendredi 11/02/2022
FT
Kristianstad 0 - 0 Lillestrøm
vendredi 11/02/2022
FT
Hammarby 2 - 0 Brann
vendredi 11/02/2022
FT
Piteå 0 - 1 Team TG
vendredi 11/02/2022
FT
Resovia Rzeszów 5 - 0 Wanda Kraków
samedi 12/02/2022
00:00
Kolbotn - Amazon Grimstad
samedi 12/02/2022
FT
Trójka Jelna 3 - 7 Bydgoszcz
samedi 12/02/2022
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 7 - 1 SSU Poli Timişoara
samedi 12/02/2022
FT
Lyn 2 - 3 Røa
samedi 12/02/2022
FT
Klepp 1 - 3 Avaldsnes
samedi 12/02/2022
FT
Åsane 0 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar
samedi 12/02/2022
FT
Hønefoss 6 - 0 Sandefjord
samedi 12/02/2022
FT
AGF 1 - 4 Køge
samedi 12/02/2022
FT
AIK 0 - 4 Norrköping
samedi 12/02/2022
13:15
OB - NIF / HG
samedi 12/02/2022
FT
Rosengård 3 - 1 Nordsjælland
samedi 12/02/2022
FT
Jitex 3 - 0 Vittsjö
samedi 12/02/2022
14:30
BSF - B 93
samedi 12/02/2022
FT
DLR Waves 2 - 1 Sligo Rovers
samedi 12/02/2022
15:15
Hønefoss - Stabæk II
samedi 12/02/2022
FT
Vålerenga 1 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
samedi 12/02/2022
FT
Djurgården 2 - 1 Kalmar
dimanche 13/02/2022
07:00
Brisbane City - Virginia United
dimanche 13/02/2022
09:00
Mitchelton - Moreton Bay United
dimanche 13/02/2022
13:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
mercredi 16/02/2022
FT
Tallinna Kalev 1 - 2 Flora
mercredi 16/02/2022
20:45
DLR Waves - Peamount United
jeudi 17/02/2022
FT
Eskilstuna United 3 - 0 Gamla Upsala
vendredi 18/02/2022
FT
Norrköping 0 - 0 Brommapojkarna
vendredi 18/02/2022
18:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
KoldingQ 6 - 1 Dalum / Næsby
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Kristianstad 7 - 0 Bromölla
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Hammarby 2 - 1 Lidköping
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Bergdalens 1 - 7 Växjö
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Røa 1 - 1 Kolbotn
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
B 93 0 - 5 Køge
samedi 19/02/2022
14:30
Resovia Rzeszów - Respekt Myślenice
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Häcken 3 - 2 Kalmar
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
DLR Waves 2 - 1 Galway WFC
samedi 19/02/2022
FT
Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 UKS Łódź
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Mitchelton 2 - 0 Virginia United
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Brisbane City 2 - 4 Moreton Bay United
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 4 Czarni Sosnowiec
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Åsane 6 - 1 Fyllingsdalen
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
AIK 0 - 0 KIF Örebro
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Pogoń Tczew 0 - 5 Akademia Piłkarska LG
dimanche 20/02/2022
FT
Wanda Kraków 6 - 3 Dąb Zabierzów Bocheński
mercredi 23/02/2022
20:30
Älvsjö AIK - Djurgården
vendredi 25/02/2022
FT
Kolbotn 3 - 1 TIL 2020
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
AaB 1 - 3 Thy ThistedQ
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 2 Lyn
samedi 26/02/2022
13:00
AIK - KuPS
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 0 Fortuna Ålesund
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Stabæk 1 - 0 Hønefoss
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Avaldsnes 3 - 2 Åsane
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Bryne 0 - 2 Klepp
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Nordsjælland 0 - 2 Køge
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
KIL / Hemne 4 - 2 Molde
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Norrköping 0 - 2 Kalmar
samedi 26/02/2022
FT
Flora II 1 - 3 Vaprus
dimanche 27/02/2022
11:00
Podgórze Kraków - Trójka Jelna
dimanche 27/02/2022
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 2 TIL 2020
dimanche 27/02/2022
FT
Brøndby 0 - 3 Vittsjö
dimanche 27/02/2022
FT
ASA 1 - 3 Aarhus 1900
dimanche 27/02/2022
15:30
Resovia Rzeszów - Unia Lublin
dimanche 27/02/2022
FT
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 3 - 2 Tammeka
mardi 01/03/2022
09:30
AIK - KuPS
jeudi 03/03/2022
FT
Rosenborg 2 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
vendredi 04/03/2022
FT
Brann 4 - 0 Lyn
vendredi 04/03/2022
FT
Kalmar 4 - 1 Bromölla
samedi 05/03/2022
12:00
Amazon Grimstad - Klepp
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Tallinna Kalev II 2 - 1 Tammeka
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Lidköping
samedi 05/03/2022
FT
Hønefoss 4 - 2 Fortuna Ålesund
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
Fart 0 - 2 Fortuna Ålesund
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga 5 - 0 Avaldsnes
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 1 Stabæk
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
Flora 1 - 0 Saku Sporting
dimanche 06/03/2022
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Arna-Bjørnar
lundi 07/03/2022
15:00
Rosenborg - Brann
mercredi 09/03/2022
FT
Uppsala 3 - 2 Djurgården
samedi 12/03/2022
00:00
Rosenborg - Vålerenga
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Saku Sporting 2 - 2 Vaprus
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Lillestrøm 2 - 2 Arna-Bjørnar
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Uppsala 0 - 3 AIK
samedi 12/03/2022
12:45
Hønefoss - Raufoss
samedi 12/03/2022
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Tammeka 2 - 1 Lootos
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Kalmar 1 - 2 Vittsjö
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Avaldsnes 1 - 0 Klepp
samedi 12/03/2022
FT
Åsane 4 - 1 Sogndal
dimanche 13/03/2022
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 0 Brann
mardi 15/03/2022
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Sollentuna
mardi 15/03/2022
FT
Køge 2 - 0 NIF / HG
jeudi 17/03/2022
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 1 Uppsala
samedi 19/03/2022
00:00
Linköping - Vittsjö
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Umeå 1 - 1 Piteå
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
AIK 1 - 3 Linköping
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
Kalmar 1 - 3 Växjö
samedi 19/03/2022
FT
KoldingQ 4 - 1 OB
dimanche 20/03/2022
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 2 Vittsjö
lundi 21/03/2022
FT
Saku Sporting 1 - 0 Tallinna Kalev
samedi 26/03/2022
FT
Bromölla 0 - 1 Växjö
vendredi 08/07/2022
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 3 - 2 PEC Zwolle
dimanche 10/07/2022
FT
Motherwell 1 - 0 St. Johnstone
dimanche 10/07/2022
14:00
Spartans - Glasgow Women
mercredi 13/07/2022
15:00
Turbine Potsdam - Babelsberg
mercredi 13/07/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 3 - 1 Skra Częstochowa
vendredi 15/07/2022
FT
América 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
samedi 16/07/2022
FT
Slovácko 2 - 2 Győri ETO
dimanche 17/07/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 5 - 1 Hegnach
dimanche 17/07/2022
FT
Hamilton Academical 1 - 4 Aberdeen
mardi 19/07/2022
18:20
Køge - Sundby
mercredi 20/07/2022
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 8 - 0 FC Košice
mercredi 20/07/2022
FT
Spartak Myjava 0 - 3 Ferencváros
mercredi 20/07/2022
FT
Spartans 0 - 3 Rangers
jeudi 21/07/2022
FT
OH Louvain 2 - 2 PSV
jeudi 21/07/2022
FT
Hibernian 8 - 0 Boroughmuir Thistle
vendredi 22/07/2022
FT
Cologne 7 - 1 SC Fortuna Cologne
samedi 23/07/2022
FT
AGF 2 - 0 Thy ThistedQ
samedi 23/07/2022
FT
Häcken 4 - 0 Lillestrøm
samedi 23/07/2022
FT
Djurgården 2 - 1 Uppsala
samedi 23/07/2022
FT
Sturm Graz / Stattegg 4 - 0 Haladás-Viktória
dimanche 24/07/2022
FT
Hoffenheim 4 - 0 Sand
dimanche 24/07/2022
FT
Górnik Łęczna 1 - 1 Akademia Piłkarska LG
dimanche 24/07/2022
FT
Spartans 5 - 1 Hamilton Academical
dimanche 24/07/2022
FT
Spartak Trnava 1 - 3 Baník Ostrava
dimanche 24/07/2022
FT
Pogoń Tczew 2 - 1 Bydgoszcz
mercredi 27/07/2022
FT
Stomilanki Olsztyn 2 - 4 Górnik Łęczna
mercredi 27/07/2022
FT
Győri ETO 5 - 0 Spartak Myjava
mercredi 27/07/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 1 - 1 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
jeudi 28/07/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 6 - 0 LASK Crvena Zvezda
jeudi 28/07/2022
FT
Minsk 0 - 2 BIIK Kazygurt
vendredi 29/07/2022
FT
Eskilstuna United 6 - 0 AIK
vendredi 29/07/2022
FT
Brøndby 0 - 3 Vittsjö
samedi 30/07/2022
11:00
Andernach - Cologne
samedi 30/07/2022
FT
Győri ETO 3 - 5 First Vienna
samedi 30/07/2022
FT
NIF / HG 0 - 3 Sundby
samedi 30/07/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 1 Basel
samedi 30/07/2022
FT
Køge 2 - 0 Rosengård
samedi 30/07/2022
FT
Akademia Piłkarska LG 2 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin
samedi 30/07/2022
FT
Slovácko 0 - 2 Spratzern
samedi 30/07/2022
FT
Häcken 3 - 0 Vålerenga
samedi 30/07/2022
FT
Diósgyőri VTK 1 - 1 Fehérvár
samedi 30/07/2022
FT
GKS Katowice 5 - 0 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
dimanche 31/07/2022
FT
UJ Kraków 3 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów
dimanche 31/07/2022
FT
Lokomotiv Moskva 2 - 0 BIIK Kazygurt
dimanche 31/07/2022
14:00
Werder Brême - Carl Zeiss Jena
dimanche 31/07/2022
FT
Ladies Genk 1 - 2 Ajax
dimanche 31/07/2022
FT
Sunderland 3 - 1 Hibernian
dimanche 31/07/2022
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 Djurgården
dimanche 31/07/2022
16:00
Kilmarnock - Motherwell
dimanche 31/07/2022
FT
Minsk 1 - 2 LASK Crvena Zvezda
lundi 01/08/2022
FT
Rangers 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid
mardi 02/08/2022
FT
Anderlecht 1 - 1 Paris FC
mercredi 03/08/2022
FT
Sevilla 3 - 0 Alhama
mercredi 03/08/2022
FT
Servette Chênois 3 - 0 Olympique Lyon
jeudi 04/08/2022
FT
First Vienna 3 - 1 SSU Poli Timişoara
vendredi 05/08/2022
FT
Brommapojkarna 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
vendredi 05/08/2022
FT
Paris FC 7 - 1 Templemars Vendeville
vendredi 05/08/2022
16:30
Paris FC - PSG
vendredi 05/08/2022
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 2 Levante
vendredi 05/08/2022
FT
Osasuna 1 - 3 Real Madrid
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
Sevilla 3 - 1 Albacete
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
Standard de Liège 1 - 3 Roma
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 3 - 2 UJ Kraków
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 OH Louvain
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Umeå
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
Feyenoord 1 - 2 Club Bruges
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
PSV 0 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 4 - 0 Gütersloh
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 4 Meppen
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
Bordeaux 2 - 1 Soyaux
samedi 06/08/2022
16:00
Zulte-Waregem - Mechelen
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Vittsjö
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
Real Oviedo 0 - 2 Athletic Club
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
Lens 1 - 4 Fleury 91
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 Hammarby
samedi 06/08/2022
FT
Barcelona 10 - 0 AEM Lleida
dimanche 07/08/2022
FT
Osasuna 1 - 1 Levante
dimanche 07/08/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 3 Hoffenheim
dimanche 07/08/2022
FT
Real Sociedad 0 - 3 Real Madrid
dimanche 07/08/2022
FT
Cologne 3 - 2 Twente
dimanche 07/08/2022
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 1 AIK
dimanche 07/08/2022
FT
Saint Malo 0 - 4 Le Havre
dimanche 07/08/2022
FT
Atlético Madrid 6 - 1 Alhama
mardi 09/08/2022
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 3 PSV
mardi 09/08/2022
FT
Sand 1 - 2 Paris FC
mercredi 10/08/2022
FT
Athletic Club 1 - 0 Eibar
jeudi 11/08/2022
FT
Angel City 1 - 0 Tigres UANL
jeudi 11/08/2022
FT
Olympique Lyon 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne
jeudi 11/08/2022
FT
Ajax 4 - 1 Montpellier
jeudi 11/08/2022
FT
AEM Lleida 1 - 2 Europa
vendredi 12/08/2022
FT
Sevilla 6 - 1 Aston Villa
vendredi 12/08/2022
12:00
Athletic Club - Bordeaux
vendredi 12/08/2022
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Twente
vendredi 12/08/2022
FT
Le Havre 0 - 1 Dijon
vendredi 12/08/2022
FT
Guingamp 0 - 4 Fleury 91
vendredi 12/08/2022
FT
Atlético Madrid 5 - 0 Albacete
samedi 13/08/2022
FT
Sturm Graz / Stattegg 1 - 7 Slavia Praha
samedi 13/08/2022
FT
Soyaux 4 - 0 Nord Allier
samedi 13/08/2022
FT
PSV 4 - 1 Essen-Schönebeck
samedi 13/08/2022
FT
Stade de Reims 2 - 0 Metz
dimanche 14/08/2022
FT
Athletic Club 2 - 0 Bordeaux
dimanche 14/08/2022
FT
Charlton Athletic 1 - 2 West Ham United
dimanche 14/08/2022
FT
Werder Brême 5 - 0 Hambourg SV
dimanche 14/08/2022
FT
1. FC Mönchengladbach 2 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
dimanche 14/08/2022
FT
Basel 1 - 1 Fribourg
dimanche 14/08/2022
FT
Birmingham City 1 - 0 Reading
dimanche 14/08/2022
FT
Issy 0 - 4 Le Havre
dimanche 14/08/2022
FT
Guingamp 4 - 1 Templemars Vendeville
mardi 16/08/2022
FT
Barcelona 1 - 2 Bayern Munich
mardi 16/08/2022
FT
PSG 0 - 1 Manchester United
mercredi 17/08/2022
FT
Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Athletic Club II
mercredi 17/08/2022
FT
Dijon 1 - 0 Saint-Étienne
mercredi 17/08/2022
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 2 Eibar
vendredi 19/08/2022
FT
Le Havre 7 - 2 Lens
vendredi 19/08/2022
FT
Wolfsbourg 2 - 1 PSV
vendredi 19/08/2022
FT
PEC Zwolle 3 - 1 Excelsior
vendredi 19/08/2022
FT
PSG 1 - 1 Barcelona
vendredi 19/08/2022
FT
Albi Marssac TF 2 - 0 Bordeaux
vendredi 19/08/2022
FT
Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Florence
samedi 20/08/2022
FT
Fortuna Sittard 5 - 1 1. FC Mönchengladbach
samedi 20/08/2022
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 2 - 1 ADO Den Haag
samedi 20/08/2022
FT
Montauban 0 - 3 Soyaux
samedi 20/08/2022
FT
Stade de Reims 2 - 0 Dijon
dimanche 21/08/2022
FT
Werder Brême 0 - 0 Union Berlin
dimanche 21/08/2022
FT
Hoffenheim II 4 - 3 Eintracht Frankfurt II
dimanche 21/08/2022
FT
Turbine Potsdam II 1 - 2 Wolfsburg II
dimanche 21/08/2022
FT
West Ham United 0 - 5 Liverpool
mardi 23/08/2022
FT
Le Havre 0 - 2 US Orleans
mardi 23/08/2022
FT
Barcelona 6 - 0 Montpellier
mardi 23/08/2022
FT
Levante 1 - 2 PSG
mercredi 24/08/2022
FT
Alhama 7 - 0 Almería
mercredi 24/08/2022
FT
Real Sociedad 1 - 2 Soyaux
mercredi 24/08/2022
19:00
PSV - Club Bruges
mercredi 24/08/2022
FT
Athletic Club 2 - 1 Osasuna
vendredi 26/08/2022
FT
Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Heerenveen
vendredi 26/08/2022
FT
Le Havre 1 - 2 Guingamp
vendredi 26/08/2022
FT
Brøndby 0 - 3 Wolfsbourg
vendredi 26/08/2022
FT
Bordeaux 10 - 0 Mérignac
vendredi 26/08/2022
FT
ADO Den Haag 2 - 0 Alkmaar
samedi 27/08/2022
FT
FCR Duisbourg 2 - 1 PSV
samedi 27/08/2022
FT
Soyaux 6 - 0 Toulouse
samedi 27/08/2022
FT
Hoffenheim 4 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
samedi 27/08/2022
FT
Dijon 1 - 4 Metz
samedi 27/08/2022
FT
Granadilla Tenerife 1 - 1 Barcelona
dimanche 28/08/2022
FT
Eibar 0 - 3 Deportivo Alavés
dimanche 28/08/2022
FT
Cologne 0 - 0 Ajax
dimanche 28/08/2022
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 4 - 2 Stade de Reims
dimanche 28/08/2022
FT
Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Athletic Club
dimanche 28/08/2022
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
jeudi 01/09/2022
FT
Espanyol II 1 - 1 Seagull
vendredi 02/09/2022
15:30
Wolfsbourg - Twente
vendredi 02/09/2022
19:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Sittard
vendredi 02/09/2022
FT
Alhama 2 - 0 Granada
vendredi 02/09/2022
19:30
Heerenveen - Telstar
samedi 03/09/2022
00:00
Bordeaux - Montauban
samedi 03/09/2022
14:30
PEC Zwolle - Meppen
samedi 03/09/2022
FT
Le Havre 2 - 4 Fleury 91
samedi 03/09/2022
FT
Paris FC 6 - 1 Lens
samedi 03/09/2022
FT
Soyaux 2 - 3 Dijon
samedi 03/09/2022
FT
Standard de Liège 0 - 7 Stade de Reims
samedi 03/09/2022
FT
Athletic Club 2 - 0 Eibar
samedi 03/09/2022
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 3 - 0 Athletic Club II
dimanche 04/09/2022
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 6 Fribourg
dimanche 04/09/2022
15:00
Melle - PSV
dimanche 04/09/2022
FT
Real Sociedad 4 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
vendredi 09/09/2022
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 2 PEC Zwolle
vendredi 16/09/2022
FT
OH Louvain 0 - 1 PEC Zwolle
jeudi 10/11/2022
FT
Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Osasuna

Vidéo

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 14 +22 37
2 14 +26 32
3 15 +18 30
4 15 +10 29
5 14 +0 26
18+ GambleAware