Club Friendlies Women

Monde

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Bordeaux 1 - 0 Soyaux
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Olympique Lyon 3 - 0 Dijon
samedi 09/01/2021
FT
Paris FC 0 - 1 PSG
vendredi 22/01/2021
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 3 - 0 FCR Duisbourg
samedi 23/01/2021
FT
Sand 3 - 0 Basel
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 5 - 1 Polonia Środa Wlkp.
dimanche 24/01/2021
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Werder Brême
mardi 26/01/2021
FT
Fribourg 3 - 0 Basel
vendredi 29/01/2021
00:00
Rosenborg - KIL / Hemne
vendredi 29/01/2021
00:00
Vålerenga - Kolbotn
vendredi 29/01/2021
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 2 - 2 Wolfsbourg
samedi 30/01/2021
FT
Spratzern 2 - 3 Sparta Praha
samedi 30/01/2021
18:00
Górnik Łęczna - Katowice
dimanche 31/01/2021
13:00
Meppen - FCR Duisbourg
dimanche 31/01/2021
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 2 Fribourg
dimanche 31/01/2021
FT
Cologne 1 - 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
dimanche 31/01/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 6 - 1 ROW Rybnik
mardi 02/02/2021
13:00
Vålerenga - Stabæk
mardi 02/02/2021
18:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Resovia Rzeszów
vendredi 05/02/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 3 Rosengård
samedi 06/02/2021
FT
UJ Kraków 14 - 0 Sportowa Czwórka Radom
samedi 06/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Åsane
samedi 06/02/2021
14:00
Hønefoss - Lyn
samedi 06/02/2021
FT
Altenmarkt 1 - 3 Neulengbach
samedi 06/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kalmar
samedi 06/02/2021
FT
Göteborg 2 - 1 Linköping
dimanche 07/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 0 - 7 Landhaus
dimanche 07/02/2021
FT
Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Olimpia Szczecin
dimanche 07/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 1 - 2 Lillestrøm
dimanche 07/02/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 0 Umeå
dimanche 07/02/2021
15:30
Prądniczanka Kraków - Górnik Wieliczka
mercredi 10/02/2021
00:00
Grei - Kolbotn
jeudi 11/02/2021
FT
Rosengård 2 - 0 Eskilstuna United
vendredi 12/02/2021
18:00
Stabæk - Lyn
vendredi 12/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Kalmar
samedi 13/02/2021
FT
Lillestrøm 5 - 0 Kolbotn
samedi 13/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 4 Linköping
samedi 13/02/2021
14:00
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
samedi 13/02/2021
14:00
Avaldsnes - Amazon Grimstad
samedi 13/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Hønefoss
samedi 13/02/2021
14:00
Bergheim / Hof - Horn
samedi 13/02/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 1 Kristianstad
dimanche 14/02/2021
FT
Spratzern 3 - 3 Pomurje
jeudi 18/02/2021
FT
Stabæk 3 - 2 Amazon Grimstad
jeudi 18/02/2021
FT
Hønefoss 0 - 1 Kolbotn
samedi 20/02/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 0 KIF Örebro
samedi 20/02/2021
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Klepp
samedi 20/02/2021
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 4 - 0 Prądniczanka Kraków
samedi 20/02/2021
FT
Linköping 2 - 1 AIK
samedi 20/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 7 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
samedi 20/02/2021
15:00
Sandviken - Avaldsnes
samedi 20/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Borgeby
dimanche 21/02/2021
FT
Sturm Graz / Stattegg 2 - 1 Neulengbach
dimanche 21/02/2021
FT
Südburgenland 2 - 2 Horn
mercredi 24/02/2021
17:30
Øvrevoll Hosle - Kolbotn
samedi 27/02/2021
00:00
Klepp - Avaldsnes
samedi 27/02/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 3 - 0 Älvsjö AIK
samedi 27/02/2021
FT
Vittsjö 2 - 1 Kalmar
samedi 27/02/2021
14:00
Røa - Kolbotn
samedi 27/02/2021
FT
Hammarby 3 - 2 Kristianstad
samedi 27/02/2021
FT
Neulengbach 10 - 2 Horn
samedi 27/02/2021
FT
Växjö 5 - 0 Borgeby
samedi 27/02/2021
FT
Häcken 4 - 1 Eskilstuna United
dimanche 28/02/2021
FT
Piteå 6 - 0 Morön
dimanche 28/02/2021
19:00
Czarni Sosnowiec - ROW Rybnik
mercredi 03/03/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 4 - 1 Djurgården
vendredi 05/03/2021
FT
Sundsvall 0 - 1 Piteå
samedi 06/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Kolbotn
samedi 06/03/2021
FT
Uppsala 1 - 6 Djurgården
samedi 06/03/2021
FT
Linköping 1 - 0 Eskilstuna United
samedi 06/03/2021
14:30
Klepp - Amazon Grimstad
samedi 06/03/2021
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Avaldsnes
samedi 06/03/2021
FT
Häcken 7 - 0 Vittsjö
dimanche 07/03/2021
FT
Piteå 0 - 2 Hammarby
dimanche 07/03/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 0 AIK
samedi 13/03/2021
13:00
Lyn - Kolbotn
samedi 13/03/2021
13:00
Stabæk - Røa
samedi 13/03/2021
14:00
Klepp - Åsane
samedi 13/03/2021
16:00
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
samedi 13/03/2021
FT
AIK 0 - 2 Piteå
samedi 27/03/2021
FT
AIK 3 - 1 Bollstanäs
mercredi 31/03/2021
FT
AIK 2 - 0 Kalmar
jeudi 01/04/2021
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kristianstad
vendredi 02/04/2021
FT
Piteå 2 - 2 Djurgården
jeudi 08/04/2021
FT
Umeå 1 - 3 Piteå
jeudi 08/04/2021
FT
Häcken 2 - 5 Alingsås
samedi 10/04/2021
13:00
AIK - Brommapojkarna
samedi 10/04/2021
FT
Växjö 0 - 2 Vittsjö
samedi 10/04/2021
14:00
Hammarby - Uppsala
samedi 10/04/2021
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Kalmar
samedi 10/04/2021
FT
Hammarby 1 - 1 KIF Örebro
dimanche 11/04/2021
13:00
KIF Örebro - Mallbacken
dimanche 11/04/2021
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 2 Norrköping
samedi 17/04/2021
FT
Rosenborg 4 - 1 KIL / Hemne
samedi 17/04/2021
FT
Amazon Grimstad 1 - 2 Lyn
samedi 17/04/2021
FT
Røa 5 - 0 Hønefoss
samedi 17/04/2021
FT
Øvrevoll Hosle 1 - 0 Fart
samedi 17/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 7 - 0 Grei
dimanche 18/04/2021
FT
Åsane 1 - 3 Sandviken
mardi 20/04/2021
FT
Vålerenga 2 - 2 Røa
mardi 20/04/2021
FT
Lyn 1 - 1 Stabæk
samedi 24/04/2021
14:00
Øvrevoll Hosle - Lyn
samedi 24/04/2021
14:00
Sandviken - Åsane
samedi 24/04/2021
14:00
Røa - Stabæk
samedi 24/04/2021
15:00
Vålerenga - Rosenborg
samedi 24/04/2021
15:00
Avaldsnes - Arna-Bjørnar
dimanche 25/04/2021
13:00
Lyn - Grei
dimanche 25/04/2021
15:00
Røa - Amazon Grimstad
mercredi 28/04/2021
18:00
Arna-Bjørnar - Åsane

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 33 +45 77
2 32 +29 66
3 32 +21 59
4 32 +19 55
5 32 +11 55
18+ GambleAware