Club Friendlies Women

Monde

Matchs

Jour Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
mardi 07/01/2020
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 1 CF Benfica
mercredi 08/01/2020
FT
Granada 1 - 2 PSV
samedi 11/01/2020
FT
Excelsior 2 - 1 Ladies Genk
jeudi 16/01/2020
FT
Essen-Schönebeck 3 - 2 PSV
vendredi 17/01/2020
FT
Cologne 7 - 0 Bad Neuenahr
samedi 18/01/2020
FT
FFC Francfort 18 - 0 Schott Mainz
samedi 18/01/2020
FT
Kalmar 0 - 2 Kristianstad
dimanche 19/01/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 1 - 7 Katowice
dimanche 19/01/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 5 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
vendredi 24/01/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 0 Kalmar
vendredi 24/01/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 0 Hoffenheim
vendredi 24/01/2020
FT
Twente 1 - 1 Wolfsbourg
vendredi 24/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 5 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
vendredi 24/01/2020
FT
Kolbotn 1 - 0 Røa
samedi 25/01/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 0 Wrocław
samedi 25/01/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 4 Mallbacken
samedi 25/01/2020
FT
Kristianstad 7 - 0 Rosengård
samedi 25/01/2020
FT
Sand 5 - 0 Grasshopper
samedi 25/01/2020
FT
Gütersloh 0 - 6 Essen-Schönebeck
dimanche 26/01/2020
FT
Cologne 6 - 0 Andernach
dimanche 26/01/2020
FT
FCR Duisbourg 1 - 1 Borussia Bocholt
dimanche 26/01/2020
FT
Røa 2 - 0 Øvrevoll Hosle
dimanche 26/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 0 Kolbotn
vendredi 31/01/2020
FT
Vålerenga 0 - 2 Göteborg
vendredi 31/01/2020
FT
Stabæk 0 - 2 Røa
vendredi 31/01/2020
FT
Växjö 1 - 2 Linköping
vendredi 31/01/2020
FT
Sarpsborg 08 0 - 11 Kolbotn
vendredi 31/01/2020
FT
Cologne 1 - 2 Borussia M'gladbach
samedi 01/02/2020
FT
Sand 1 - 0 Basel
samedi 01/02/2020
FT
Eskilstuna United 1 - 2 KIF Örebro
samedi 01/02/2020
FT
Vittsjö 3 - 0 Limhamn Bunkeflo 07
samedi 01/02/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 4 Essen-Schönebeck
samedi 01/02/2020
14:00
Katowice - Górnik Łęczna
dimanche 02/02/2020
14:00
Cologne - Hoffenheim
dimanche 02/02/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 6 - 1 Andernach
dimanche 02/02/2020
FT
Lillestrøm 1 - 0 Göteborg
dimanche 02/02/2020
FT
FCR Duisbourg 3 - 3 Meppen
jeudi 06/02/2020
19:15
Cologne - Vorwärts Köln
vendredi 07/02/2020
FT
Katowice 9 - 0 Wałbrzych
vendredi 07/02/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 2 - 0 Mitech Żywiec
samedi 08/02/2020
FT
Linköping 0 - 0 Eskilstuna United
samedi 08/02/2020
FT
KIF Örebro 2 - 1 Kvarnsveden
samedi 08/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 6 Røa
samedi 08/02/2020
FT
Fortuna Hjørring 1 - 1 Vålerenga
samedi 08/02/2020
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 2 Brøndby
samedi 08/02/2020
FT
Göteborg 4 - 0 Lidköping
dimanche 09/02/2020
FT
Piteå 7 - 0 Morön
dimanche 09/02/2020
FT
Fribourg 1 - 2 FFC Francfort
dimanche 09/02/2020
FT
Vittsjö 1 - 1 Jitex
dimanche 09/02/2020
FT
Sand 2 - 0 Hoffenheim II
dimanche 09/02/2020
FT
USV Jena 1 - 0 Medyk Konin
dimanche 09/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 3 - 0 Avaldsnes
mercredi 12/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 7 - 0 Åsane
vendredi 14/02/2020
FT
Lyn 2 - 1 Kolbotn
samedi 15/02/2020
FT
Fart 6 - 2 Kolbotn
samedi 15/02/2020
FT
Hammarby 0 - 1 KIF Örebro
samedi 15/02/2020
FT
Bollstanäs 1 - 3 Uppsala
samedi 15/02/2020
FT
Göteborg 5 - 0 Fortuna Hjørring
samedi 15/02/2020
FT
Djurgården 1 - 3 Linköping
dimanche 16/02/2020
FT
Rosengård 1 - 0 Vittsjö
lundi 24/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 1 - 0 Rosenborg
jeudi 27/02/2020
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Rosenborg
jeudi 27/02/2020
FT
Kristianstad 3 - 1 Eskilstuna United
jeudi 27/02/2020
FT
Sandviken 3 - 0 Vålerenga
vendredi 28/02/2020
FT
Växjö 0 - 1 Kalmar
samedi 29/02/2020
FT
Piteå 4 - 0 Umeå
samedi 29/02/2020
FT
Kvarnsveden 1 - 4 Uppsala
dimanche 01/03/2020
FT
Brøndby 5 - 2 Eskilstuna United
jeudi 05/03/2020
FT
Meppen 2 - 1 Twente
vendredi 06/03/2020
FT
Stabæk 1 - 1 Kolbotn
samedi 07/03/2020
FT
Lyn 7 - 0 Fart
samedi 07/03/2020
FT
FCR Duisbourg 2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach
samedi 07/03/2020
FT
Uppsala 5 - 0 Brommapojkarna
samedi 28/03/2020
14:00
Kristianstad - Växjö
samedi 28/03/2020
17:00
KIF Örebro - Lidköping
dimanche 14/06/2020
FT
Eskilstuna United 0 - 1 Linköping
dimanche 14/06/2020
FT
Kristianstad 2 - 1 Vittsjö
dimanche 14/06/2020
FT
KIF Örebro 1 - 1 Uppsala
dimanche 14/06/2020
FT
Rosengård 3 - 0 Växjö
jeudi 18/06/2020
FT
Växjö 2 - 4 Kristianstad
jeudi 18/06/2020
FT
Linköping 3 - 1 KIF Örebro
jeudi 18/06/2020
FT
Göteborg 2 - 0 Rosengård
samedi 20/06/2020
FT
Røa 2 - 1 Kolbotn
samedi 20/06/2020
FT
Arna-Bjørnar 0 - 0 Sandviken
dimanche 21/06/2020
FT
Uppsala 1 - 3 Eskilstuna United
lundi 22/06/2020
FT
Göteborg 3 - 0 Vittsjö
lundi 22/06/2020
19:15
Piteå - Morön
mardi 23/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 1 Kolbotn
samedi 27/06/2020
FT
Vålerenga 4 - 0 Røa
samedi 27/06/2020
FT
Stabæk 2 - 0 Rosenborg
samedi 27/06/2020
FT
Lyn 0 - 3 Lillestrøm
samedi 27/06/2020
FT
Avaldsnes 2 - 3 Sandviken
samedi 27/06/2020
FT
Amazon Grimstad 0 - 2 Klepp
lundi 29/06/2020
FT
Kolbotn 3 - 1 Øvrevoll Hosle
vendredi 17/07/2020
FT
PSG 4 - 2 Twente
vendredi 17/07/2020
FT
KVK Tirlemont 0 - 3 Anderlecht
samedi 18/07/2020
FT
Tarnovia Tarnów 0 - 3 UJ Kraków
samedi 18/07/2020
15:00
Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec
samedi 18/07/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 0 - 5 Olympique Lyon
mardi 21/07/2020
FT
Paris FC 1 - 4 PSG
mercredi 22/07/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 1 - 4 Olympique Lyon
vendredi 24/07/2020
FT
Górnik Łęczna 0 - 9 Olympique Lyon
samedi 25/07/2020
FT
PSG 2 - 0 Paris FC
samedi 25/07/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 2 Essen-Schönebeck
samedi 25/07/2020
FT
UKS Łódź 1 - 0 Katowice
dimanche 26/07/2020
FT
Medyk Konin 2 - 2 Slavia Praha
samedi 01/08/2020
13:00
Wrocław - Rekord Bielsko-Biała
samedi 01/08/2020
FT
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
samedi 01/08/2020
FT
Czarni Sosnowiec 3 - 2 UKS Łódź
samedi 01/08/2020
FT
Sparta Praha 3 - 1 Ferencváros
samedi 01/08/2020
FT
Bayern Munich 5 - 0 Zürich
samedi 01/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 3 - 4 Anderlecht
samedi 01/08/2020
18:00
PSV - Melle
samedi 01/08/2020
FT
Le Havre 0 - 0 US Orleans
dimanche 02/08/2020
FT
Werder Brême 7 - 0 Henstedt-Ulzburg
dimanche 02/08/2020
FT
Barcelona 3 - 0 Montpellier
mercredi 05/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Guingamp
mercredi 05/08/2020
17:00
Dijon - Servette Chênois
mercredi 05/08/2020
FT
KVK Tirlemont 0 - 0 Melle
jeudi 06/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 3 - 1 Soyaux
jeudi 06/08/2020
FT
Werder Brême 1 - 4 Essen-Schönebeck
vendredi 07/08/2020
FT
Anderlecht 0 - 2 PSV
vendredi 07/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 OH Louvain
vendredi 07/08/2020
FT
Heerenveen 1 - 1 Meppen
vendredi 07/08/2020
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 4 Twente
vendredi 07/08/2020
FT
PEC Zwolle 8 - 0 Borussia Bocholt
samedi 08/08/2020
FT
Sturm Graz / Stattegg 5 - 1 Viktória Szombathely
samedi 08/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 0 - 0 Le Havre
samedi 08/08/2020
FT
US Orleans 2 - 5 Issy
dimanche 09/08/2020
FT
Bayer Leverkusen 5 - 0 Leverkusen II
dimanche 09/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
dimanche 09/08/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 1 - 2 FCR Duisbourg
dimanche 09/08/2020
FT
Bayern Munich 3 - 1 Fribourg
dimanche 09/08/2020
FT
Sand 6 - 1 Fribourg II
dimanche 09/08/2020
FT
Meppen 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
dimanche 09/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 2 - 2 Paris FC
dimanche 09/08/2020
17:00
Soyaux - Brest
dimanche 09/08/2020
FT
Montpellier 6 - 1 Barcelona
mercredi 12/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 1 - 1 Standard de Liège
mercredi 12/08/2020
FT
Ter Leede 0 - 7 ADO Den Haag
jeudi 13/08/2020
FT
Olympique Lyon 4 - 0 PSV
jeudi 13/08/2020
FT
Sand 2 - 1 Issy
vendredi 14/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - 5 Wolfsbourg
vendredi 14/08/2020
FT
Fleury 91 6 - 1 Templemars Vendeville
vendredi 14/08/2020
FT
Paris FC 5 - 0 US Orleans
vendredi 14/08/2020
FT
Heerenveen 0 - 2 Essen-Schönebeck
vendredi 14/08/2020
FT
Meppen 4 - 1 Gütersloh
samedi 15/08/2020
FT
Bayern Munich 4 - 0 Slavia Praha
samedi 15/08/2020
FT
Nantes 1 - 1 Le Havre
samedi 15/08/2020
FT
Ladies Genk 0 - 3 PEC Zwolle
samedi 15/08/2020
FT
Montpellier 1 - 2 PSV
samedi 15/08/2020
FT
Standard de Liège 1 - 2 Dijon
dimanche 16/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 3 - 1 Excelsior
dimanche 16/08/2020
FT
Borussia Bocholt 0 - 4 Meppen
dimanche 16/08/2020
FT
Fribourg 0 - 2 Sand
dimanche 16/08/2020
FT
FCR Duisbourg 5 - 0 Recklinghausen
dimanche 16/08/2020
FT
Issy 6 - 3 Standard de Liège
dimanche 16/08/2020
15:00
Bayer Leverkusen - Cologne
dimanche 16/08/2020
FT
Hannover 96 0 - 3 Werder Brême
dimanche 16/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 5 - 0 Nord Allier
dimanche 16/08/2020
FT
Dijon 2 - 2 Stade de Reims
mardi 18/08/2020
FT
Be Quick '28 0 - 6 PEC Zwolle
vendredi 21/08/2020
FT
Twente 3 - 1 Cologne
vendredi 21/08/2020
19:30
PSV - Standard de Liège
samedi 22/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - Dijon
samedi 22/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 2 Fleury 91
samedi 22/08/2020
FT
ADO Den Haag 0 - 1 Saestum
samedi 22/08/2020
FT
Meppen 0 - 4 Ajax
samedi 22/08/2020
FT
Anderlecht 2 - 1 Essen-Schönebeck
samedi 22/08/2020
FT
Woezik 0 - 7 PEC Zwolle
dimanche 23/08/2020
12:15
PSV - Heerenveen
dimanche 23/08/2020
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt 10 - 1 Andernach
dimanche 23/08/2020
FT
Hoffenheim 2 - 1 Fribourg
dimanche 23/08/2020
FT
FCR Duisbourg 1 - 2 Bochum
dimanche 23/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 0 - 3 Bordeaux
mercredi 26/08/2020
FT
Issy 5 - 0 Vie au Grand Air Saint Maur
mercredi 26/08/2020
FT
DTS Ede 1 - 0 PEC Zwolle
jeudi 27/08/2020
FT
Fylde 6 - 2 Fleetwood Town
vendredi 28/08/2020
18:00
Ajax - Essen-Schönebeck
vendredi 28/08/2020
FT
Twente 2 - 0 Meppen
samedi 29/08/2020
00:00
Paris FC - Vie au Grand Air Saint Maur
samedi 29/08/2020
FT
Dijon 1 - 2 Fleury 91
samedi 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - Bayer Leverkusen
samedi 29/08/2020
00:00
PSV - FCR Duisbourg
samedi 29/08/2020
00:00
Le Havre - Saint Malo
samedi 29/08/2020
FT
Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 PEC Zwolle
samedi 29/08/2020
FT
Stade de Reims 3 - 0 Sand
dimanche 30/08/2020
FT
Werder Brême 5 - 0 Wolfsburg II
dimanche 30/08/2020
FT
Soyaux 1 - 1 Nantes
dimanche 30/08/2020
FT
Issy 3 - 6 Saint-Étienne
dimanche 30/08/2020
15:00
Hull City - Bradford City
lundi 31/08/2020
FT
Super Sport 1 - 0 Paldin
lundi 31/08/2020
FT
Etar VT 3 - 0 Super Sport
vendredi 04/09/2020
FT
Espanyol 3 - 1 Seagull
vendredi 11/09/2020
FT
AEM 1 - 2 Espanyol
jeudi 17/09/2020
FT
PSV 4 - 1 Ladies Genk
samedi 19/09/2020
FT
Cáceres 1 - 0 Parquesol
samedi 19/09/2020
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña 0 - 2 Famalicão
dimanche 27/09/2020
FT
Elche 1 - 6 Alhama
dimanche 27/09/2020
FT
San Miguel 1 - 0 Mérida AD
dimanche 04/10/2020
FT
Europa 1 - 3 Espanyol II

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 28 +37 65
2 28 +23 54
3 28 +16 53
4 28 +19 50
5 27 +11 48
18+ GambleAware