Joueurs

Joueurs à l'étranger (France)

Pays:
Filter by matchday:

Angleterre

C. N'Zogbia Premier League Aston Villa
A. Knockaert Premier League Leicester City
G. Obertan Premier League Newcastle United
B. Stambouli Premier League Tottenham Hotspur
M. Flamini Premier League Arsenal
A. Cissokho Premier League Aston Villa
A. Réveillère Premier League Sunderland
Y. Gouffran Premier League Newcastle United
G. Clichy Premier League Manchester City
M. Debuchy Premier League Arsenal
M. Schneiderlin Premier League Southampton
A. Diaby Premier League Arsenal
M. Amalfitano Premier League West Ham United
M. Haïdara Premier League Newcastle United
S. Nasri Premier League Manchester City
F. Coquelin Premier League Arsenal
S. Distin Premier League Everton
A. Wenger Premier League Arsenal
S. N'Zonzi Premier League Stoke City
M. Sissoko Premier League Newcastle United
B. Sagna Premier League Manchester City
K. Zouma Premier League Chelsea
Y. Kaboul Premier League Tottenham Hotspur
L. Koscielny Premier League Arsenal
H. Ben Arfa Premier League Hull City
R. Cabella Premier League Newcastle United
E. Mangala Premier League Manchester City
L. Rémy Premier League Chelsea
H. Lloris Premier League Tottenham Hotspur
O. Giroud Premier League Arsenal
E. Rivière Premier League Newcastle United
T. Ambrose Premier League Manchester City
M. Sakho Premier League Liverpool
E. Capoue Premier League Tottenham Hotspur
Y. Sanogo Premier League Arsenal
A. Gafaiti League Champ… Norwich City
F. Betra League Champ… Sheffield Wednesday
I. Keïta League Champ… Wolverhampton Wanderers
R. Calvet League Champ… Brentford
M. Fortuné League Champ… Wigan Athletic
D. Dervite League Champ… Bolton Wanderers
A. Delort League Champ… Wigan Athletic
M. Dembele League Champ… Fulham
Y. Kermorgant League Champ… Bournemouth
S. Fofana League Champ… Fulham
J. Dielna League Champ… Blackpool
G. Moussi League Champ… Birmingham City
J. Helan League Champ… Sheffield Wednesday
D. N'Guessan League One Port Vale
M. Baudry League One Leyton Orient
J. M'voto League One Barnsley
R. Vincelot League One Leyton Orient
T. Dieng League One Oldham Athletic
M. Coulibaly League One Coventry City
B. Héry League One Rochdale
W. Gros League One Oldham Athletic
M. Manset League One Walsall
A. Gnanduillet League One Chesterfield
C. Routis League One Bradford City
J. Balmy League One Notts County
A. Campion League One Port Vale
D. Traoré League One Notts County
I. Diallo 2ème ligue Cambridge Utd
B. Dembélé 2ème ligue Stevenage
N. Atangana 2ème ligue Portsmouth
T. Diagne Conference N… Lincoln City
T. Audel Conference N… Lincoln City
R. Clerima Conference N… Braintree Town
C. Mboungou Conference N/S Staines Town
M. Diarra Conference N/S Hemel Hempstead Town
M. Fofana Conference N/S Oxford City
J-M. Gueyes Conference N/S Solihull Moors
B. Gomis Conference N/S Sutton United
S. Guyonnet Conference N/S Whitehawk
P. Joseph-Dubois Conference N/S Bromley
S. Ngamvoulou Conference N/S Staines Town
A. Maissiat Non League P… Harrow Borough
P. Briand Non League P… Corby Town
C. Krou Non League P… Ramsbottom United
A. Bonnard Non League P… Billericay Town
P. Noubissie Non League D… Kettering Town

Espagne

T. Kolodziejczak Liga BBVA Séville
M. Diakité Liga BBVA Deportivo La Corogne
A. Yoda Liga BBVA Getafe
A. Laporte Liga BBVA Athletic Bilbao
G. Kakuta Liga BBVA Rayo Vallecano
L. Hernández Liga BBVA Atlético Madrid
D. Foulquier Liga BBVA Grenade
A. Griezmann Liga BBVA Atlético Madrid
K. Benzema Liga BBVA Real Madrid
K. Gameiro Liga BBVA Séville
R. Varane Liga BBVA Real Madrid
B. Trémoulinas Liga BBVA Séville
J. Mathieu Liga BBVA Barcelone
A. Coeff Liga Adelante Majorque
M. Gaffour Liga Adelante Numancia
S. Camille Liga Adelante Ponferradina
F. Lejeune Liga Adelante Girona
J. Lotiès Liga Adelante Osasuna
M. Pereira Liga Adelante Majorque
W. Le Pogam Segunda B Rayo Vallecano II
G. Khous Segunda B Sestao
L. Hernández Segunda B Atlético Madrid II
Y. Rahmani Segunda B Sestao
Z. Zidane Segunda B Real Madrid CF II
D. Toledo Segunda B Guadalajara
E. Fernández Segunda B Real Madrid CF II
R. Lafarge Segunda B Getafe II
W. Zahibo Segunda B Valence
P. Mbaka Segunda B Getafe II
N. Souni Segunda B Marbella
J. Ayina Segunda B Getafe II
D. Epassy Mboka Segunda B Guijuelo
S. Besnier Tercera Division San Fernando
D. Mamady Tercera Division Castellon

Italie

C. Théréau Serie A Udinese
P. Evra Serie A Juventus
S. De Maio Serie A Genoa
J. Ménez Serie A Milan
N. Frey Serie A Chievo
J. Biabiany Serie A Parme
M. Fares Serie A Hellas Verona
R. Garcia Serie A Rome
T. Mangani Serie A Chievo
Y. M'Vila Serie A Internazionale
G. Defrel Serie A Cesena
F. Bompard Serie A Rome
Y. Benalouane Serie A Atalanta
A. Konko Serie A Lazio
M. Yanga-Mbiwa Serie A Rome
N. Napol Serie A Atalanta
P. Mexès Serie A Milan
M. Ciani Serie A Lazio
P. Pogba Serie A Juventus
V. Laurini Serie A Empoli
A. Rami Serie A Milan
T. Heurtaux Serie A Udinese
K. Coman Serie A Juventus
K. Koulibaly Serie A Naples
M. Niang Serie A Milan
O. El Hasni Série B Vicence
M. Latour Série B Virtus Entella
A. Yaisien Série B Bologne
A. Diakite Série C1 Teramo
D. Mounard Série C1 Salernitana
E. Gnahoré Série C1 Giulianova
M. Fofana Série C1 Catanzaro
J. Rantier Série C1 Alexandrie
G. Genevier Série C1 Lumezzane
A. Doumbia Série C1 Lecce
M. Lepiller Série C1 Juve Stabia
A. Baclet Série C1 Pro Patria
K. Vinetot Série C1 Lecce
A. Blaze Série C1 Mantoue
G. Gigliotti Série C1 Foggia
O. El Hasni Série C1 Vicence
E. Di Santantonio Série C1 Mantoue
R. Samnick Série C1 AC Martina
A. Taugourdeau Série C1 AlbinoLeffe
G. Legras Série C1 Barletta
S. Lacheheb Série D Neapolis
K. Teti Série D Battipagliese
M. Lewandowski Série D Asti

Allemagne

I. Ouali Bundesliga Paderborn
M. Gouaida Bundesliga Hambourg SV
J. Guilavogui Bundesliga Wolfsbourg
J. Schmid Bundesliga Fribourg
C. Jullien Bundesliga Fribourg
J. Briand Bundesliga Hannovre 96
A. Modeste Bundesliga Hoffenheim
F. Ribéry Bundesliga Bayern Munich
S. Morabit 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim
M. Pfertzel 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen
A. Losilla 2. Bundesliga Bochum
D. Diring 2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge Aue
G. Krebs 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC
R. Brégerie 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt 98
M. Bouziane 3. Liga Mainz 05 II
D. Ulm 3. Liga Arminia Bielefeld
J. Kornetzky 3. Liga Rot-Weiss Erfurt
G. Lorenzi 3. Liga Jahn Ratisbonne
M. Gouaida Regionalliga Hambourg SV II
R. Carlier Regionalliga Eintracht Trèves
B. Gomis Regionalliga Deux-ponts
S. Ribéry Regionalliga Bayern Munich II
N. Mendy Regionalliga Sarrebruck
D. N'Diaye Regionalliga BFC Dynamo
Z. Bouadoud Regionalliga Sportfreunde Siegen
C. Laprevotte Regionalliga Fribourg II
M. Aidara Regionalliga VfB Oldenbourg
C. Jullien Regionalliga Fribourg II
C. Halet Regionalliga Hombourg
A. Daouri Regionalliga Fribourg II
T. Steinmetz Regionalliga Hombourg
J. Reisacher Regionalliga Eintracht Trèves
E. Mbella Regionalliga Deux-ponts
A. Adnaouene Oberliga Bonner SC
D. Cheron Oberliga Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
G. Ekoto-Ekoto Oberliga Bahlinger SC
E. Mpoy Oberliga Neubrandenbourg 04
G. Krebs Oberliga Karlsruher SC II

Pays-Bas

E. Duplan Eredivisie Utrecht
R. Amieux Eredivisie NAC Breda
N. Isimat-Mirin Eredivisie PSV
N. Isimat-Mirin Eerste Divisie Jong PSV
Y. de Boer Topklasse Kozakken Boys

Algérie

J. Cavalli Division 1 MC Oran
H. Velud Division 1 USM Alger
J. Wallemme Division 1 USM Bel Abbès
D. Goavec Division 1 JS Saoura
A. Michel Division 1 CR Belouizdad
I. Baouz Division 1 ES Sétif

Arménie

R. Di Lauro 1ère Division Ararat
A. Kore 1ère Division Ulisses
Z. Bulut 1ère Division Ararat

Australie

M. Delpierre A-League Melbourne Victory

Autriche

W. Domoraud Bundesliga Admira
A. Dauce Regionalliga First Vienna

Azerbaïdjan

Y. Bocognano Premyer Liqasi Inter Bakou

Belgique

K. Belhocine Pro League La Gantoise
K. Vandendriessche Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
F. Brillant Pro League Ostende
N. Mbemba Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
R. Pillot Pro League Courtrai
C. Fauré Pro League Sporting Charleroi
N. Perez Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
D. Dussaut Pro League Standard de Liège
F. N'Sakala Pro League Anderlecht
A. Badri Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
F. Berrier Pro League Ostende
R. Contout Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
T. Chevalier Pro League Courtrai
L. Kitambala Pro League Sporting Charleroi
J. Jeanvier Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
R. Lecomte Pro League Westerlo
M. Colin Pro League Anderlecht
J. Michel Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
J. Chopin Pro League Ostende
B. Poulain Pro League Courtrai
N. Penneteau Pro League Sporting Charleroi
P. Cros Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
F. Mendy Pro League Zulte-Waregem
P. Bourdin Pro League Cercle Bruges
K. Boli Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
J. Gorius Pro League Genk
J. Vandam Pro League Malines
X. Luissint Pro League Ostende
S. Langil Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
Y. Cissako Pro League Zulte-Waregem
S. Willems Pro League Sporting Charleroi
R. Chihab Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
S. Joseph-Monrose Pro League Genk
B. Delacourt Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
J. Dumesnil Pro League Ostende
T. Dingome Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
J. Labor Pro League Zulte-Waregem
D. Marcq Pro League Sporting Charleroi
T. Peyre Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
A. Trebel Pro League Standard de Liège
D. Mohamed Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
B. Schmisser Pro League Ostende
T. Mézague Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
C. D'Ulivo Pro League Waasland-Beveren
C. Tainmont Pro League Sporting Charleroi
S. Pennacchio Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
Y. Thuram Pro League Standard de Liège
S. Khiter 2ème Division Antwerp
K. Nakache 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
A. Lafon 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
A. Mercier 2ème Division Sérésien
C. Marlot 2ème Division Tubize
G. Fournier 2ème Division Woluwé-Zaventem
F. Le Postollec 2ème Division OH Louvain
G. Madjo-Matsingi 2ème Division Antwerp
J. Lempereur 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
F. Antunes 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
J. Sapina 2ème Division Mons
M. Courgnaud 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
G. Molnar 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
T. Didillon 2ème Division Sérésien
M. Seoudi 2ème Division SV Roulers
W. Dalmat 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
K. Tapoko 2ème Division Dessel Sport
H. Gnohéré 2ème Division Mons
J. Obin 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
D. Thiam 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
S. Kehli 2ème Division Sérésien
P. Liard 2ème Division Tubize
J. Grondin 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
F. Taulemesse 2ème Division AS Eupen
A. Bova 2ème Division Mons
H. Mihoubi 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
V. Focki 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
L. Bochet 2ème Division Sérésien
L. Doumbouya 2ème Division Tubize
I. Koné 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
Y. N'Diaye 2ème Division RC Malines
W. Dutoît 2ème Division Saint-Trond
K. El Hany 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
D. Kasri 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
J. Christophe 2ème Division Sérésien
Y. Grosperrin 2ème Division Tubize
J. Caurant 2ème Division Woluwé-Zaventem
Y. Croizet 2ème Division OH Louvain
P. Baherlé 2ème Division Saint-Trond
K. Hatchi 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
D. Suray 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
F. Stevance 2ème Division Sérésien
V. Di Stefano 2ème Division Tubize
A. Fournier 2ème Division Woluwé-Zaventem
R. Reynaud 2ème Division OH Louvain
G. Fallempin 3ème Division Sint-Eloois-Winkel
K. Diemé 3ème Division Union Saint-Gilloise
P. Elua 3ème Division La Louvière Centre
Y. Boli 3ème Division Verviers
P. Dasse 3ème Division Izegem
N. Rajsel 3ème Division Union Saint-Gilloise
J. Defrancq 3ème Division La Louvière Centre
K. Felix 3ème Division Dender
R. Keromest 3ème Division Géants Athois
F. Bourbotte 3ème Division Tournai
J. Coquelle 3ème Division Ciney
J. Mezine 3ème Division Deinze
A. Frutos 3ème Division Audenarde
B. Cousin 3ème Division Géants Athois
G. Decis 3ème Division Tournai
S. Moumou 3ème Division Tamise
T. Coulibaly 3ème Division VW Hamme
A. Guinot 3ème Division La Louvière Centre
V. Milito 3ème Division Géants Athois
A. Bangoura 3ème Division Tournai
R. El Barkaoui 3ème Division Sint-Eloois-Winkel
S. Bakari 3ème Division Turnhout
G. Lherbier 3ème Division La Louvière Centre
R. Platel 3ème Division Gant-Zeehaven
M. El Barkaoui 3ème Division Sint-Eloois-Winkel
K. Bandundi 3ème Division Turnhout
F. Lacolley 3ème Division La Louvière Centre
J. Mutsinzi 3ème Division Verviers
M. Antrope Promotion Racing Waregem
A. Lecailler Promotion OMS Ingelmunster
G. Langlet Promotion Ronse
L. Plautz Promotion Entente Bertrix
G. Fedorow Promotion Sporting West Harelbeke
M. Dannel Promotion Ronse
C. Makiese Promotion Huy
B. Houche Promotion Couvin-Mariembourg
J. Tonnet Promotion Namur
B. Diallo Promotion Ypres
G. Christ Promotion Jeunesse Tamines
S. Da Silva Promotion Namur
R. El Barkaoui Promotion Sint-Eloois-Winkel
K. Demonceaux Promotion Ronse
M. Zanelli Promotion Entente Bertrix
I. Kone Promotion Namur
M. El Barkaoui Promotion Sint-Eloois-Winkel
A. Palmieri Promotion Ronse
F. Martins De Sa Promotion Entente Bertrix
R. Muhammed Promotion Namur
G. Fallempin Promotion Sint-Eloois-Winkel
D. Rogie Promotion Ronse
B. Moing Promotion Entente Bertrix
D. Billiet Provincial Wingene
G. Hug Provincial Messancy
A. Motury Provincial FC Charleroi
S. Ba Provincial SG-Tertre-Hautrage
F. Bosak Provincial Genly-Quévy

Bulgarie

S. Kerkar A PFG Beroe
C. Gadi A PFG Beroe
A. N'Diaye A PFG Beroe
J. Mendy A PFG Lovech
A. Barthe A PFG Ludogorets
J. Manzorro A PFG Slavia Sofia
R. Inez A PFG Botev Plovdiv
H. Dos Reis A PFG Lokomotiv Sofia
I. Djoman A PFG Beroe

Cambodge

T. Bin 1ère Division Phnom Penh Crown

Canada

W. Lefèvre Major Leagu… Montréal Impact
R. Peiser NASL Ottawa Fury
F. Lajoie-Gravelle USL Pro / ML… Montreal Impact Res.
W. Lefèvre USL Pro / ML… Montreal Impact Res.

Chili

F. Volpe Primera B Magallanes

Chine

F. Gillot Super League Shanghai Shenhua

Chypre

B. Robert 1ère Division Apollon
C. Meriem 1ère Division Apollon
J. Nadeau 1ère Division AEL
M. Valverde 1ère Division Anorthosis
M. Wague 1ère Division Ethnikos Achna
I. Sassi 1ère Division Othellos
A. Scaramozzino 1ère Division Omonia Nicosia
L. Aubey 2ème Division Olympiakos

Corée du Sud

U. Gostisbehere K2 League Gimhae City

Croatie

J. Taravel 1. HNL Dinamo Zagreb

Danemark

A. Sorin 1ère Division AGF
D. Situ 1ère Division AGF

Écosse

R. Latouchent Premier League Ross County
A. Andreu Premier League Hamilton Academicals FC
S. Faure First Division Glasgow Rangers FC
M. Gomis First Division Heart of Midlothian FC
S. Chemin Second Division Dunfermline Athletic FC
N. Caraux Second Division Greenock Morton
G. Capuano Third Division Clyde

Égypte

D. Lavagne Premier League Smouha

Émirats Arabes Unis

J. Kembo-Ekoko Premier League Al Ain
M. N'dri Division 1 Al Shaab

Équateur

H. Bargas Première A Deportivo Cuenca
K. Debris Première B Imbabura

Estonie

K. Aidara Meistriliiga Tallinna Infonet
A. Kimbaloula Meistriliiga Nõmme Kalju
R. M'Bu Alidor Meistriliiga Nõmme Kalju
N. Galpin Meistriliiga Nõmme Kalju
R. M'Bu Alidor Esiliiga Nõmme Kalju II
N. Galpin Esiliiga Nõmme Kalju II

Etats-Unis

A. Collin Major Leagu… Sporting KC
D. Perrinelle Major Leagu… New York RB
J. Pierazzi Major Leagu… SJ Earthquakes
S. Sène Major Leagu… New York RB
D. Imbongo Major Leagu… New England
S. Le Toux Major Leagu… Philadelphie Union
R. Gall Major Leagu… Columbus Crew
V. Nogueira Major Leagu… Philadelphie Union
P. Luccin Major Leagu… Dallas
T. Henry Major Leagu… New York RB
F. Sinama-Pongolle Major Leagu… Chicago Fire
P. Luyindula Major Leagu… New York RB
E. Hassli NASL San Antonio Scorpions
G. Boyoko PDL Chicago Fire II
M. Braem PDL Laredo Heat
F. Gautrat PDL Orange County Blues
A. Auras USL Pro / ML… LA Galaxy II
B. Diallo USL Pro / ML… LA Galaxy II
P. Luyindula USL Pro / ML… New York RB Res.
J. Bli USL Pro / ML… LA Galaxy II
D. Perrinelle USL Pro / ML… New York RB Res.
F. Sinama-Pongolle USL Pro / ML… Chicago Fire Res.
P. Omanga USL Pro / ML… Rochester Rhinos
P. Luccin USL Pro / ML… FC Dallas Res.
F. Gautrat USL Pro / ML… Orange County Blues
L. Courtois USL Pro / ML… LA Galaxy II

Finlande

P. Lapnet Ykkönen Jazz
S. Konate Kakkonen Kraft
J. Sadeu Kakkonen KäPa
D. Emmanuel Kakkonen KäPa
D. Bitsindou Kakkonen PS Kemi

Grèce

K. Soltani Super League AO Xanthi
N. Diguiny Super League Panthrakikos Komotini
M. Gomes Super League PAE AO Kerkyra
S. Cherfa Super League Panthrakikos Komotini
J. Sainati Super League Ergotelis Heraklion
X. Tomas Super League Levadiakos FC
C. Kali Super League Veria FC
W. Edjenguele Super League Panaitolikos
A. Masuaku Super League Olympiakos Pirée
H. Moukam Super League Asteras Tripolis
G. Dernis B Ethniki AE Larisa
G. Tapé B Ethniki Ermionidas-Ermis
F. Lucchini C Ethniki Panserraikos FC
J. Toto C Ethniki Doxa Dramas
V. Mendy C Ethniki PAE Ethnikos Pirée

Guyane Française

F. Louis-Marie Division d'H… Matoury

Hong Kong

R. Chaouch HKFA 2ème Di… Hong Kong FC

Hongrie

Selim Bouadla NB I Debrecen
L. Nego NB I Újpest

Inde

C. Hengbart Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
R. Romey Indian Supe… Kerala Blasters
G. Bracigliano Indian Supe… Chennaiyin FC
J. Letzelter Indian Supe… Mumbai City
B. Mendy Indian Supe… Chennaiyin FC
N. Anelka Indian Supe… Mumbai City
M. Silvestre Indian Supe… Chennaiyin FC
D. Trézéguet Indian Supe… Pune City
Y. Bengelloun Indian Supe… Goa
R. Pirès Indian Supe… Goa
C. Gnakpa I League Salgaocar

Irlande

E. Nkololo Division 1 Longford Town

Islande

F. Decamps 1 Deild Karla BÍ / Bolungarvík
S. Mboma 2 Deild Karla Njardvík

Israël

S. Cohen Ligat Al Hapoel Haifa FC
G. Varenne Liga Leumit Maccabi Yavne
J. Faucher Liga Leumit Maccabi Herzliya FC
A. Lavie Liga Leumit Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
K. Parienté Liga Artzit Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
M. Biancone Liga Artzit Maccabi Umm Al Fahm

Japon

E. Mombaerts J League Yokohama F. Marinos
A. Blédé J2 League Kamatamare Sanuki

Lituanie

S. Nyuiadzi A Lyga Žalgiris
C. Bellus A Lyga Dainava
Y. Bahloul A Lyga Dainava

Luxembourg

J. Zydko Division Nat… Jeunesse d'Esch
J. Rigo Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
A. Guerra Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
Q. Depré Division Nat… Rumelange
M. Kirch Division Nat… Fola Esch
G. Caron Division Nat… Differdange 03
M. Peixolo Division Nat… Hostert
A. Schaab Division Nat… Grevenmacher
V. Poinsignon Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
F. Thior Division Nat… Rumelange
F. Borgniet Division Nat… Jeunesse Canach
B. Mélisse Division Nat… Jeunesse d'Esch
T. Nouidra Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
A. Medri Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
M. Leoni Division Nat… Rumelange
T. Hym Division Nat… Fola Esch
J. Méligner Division Nat… Differdange 03
G. San Andrés Division Nat… Hostert
T. Doyennel Division Nat… Wiltz
P. Zimmer Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
T. Lopes Division Nat… Rumelange
T. Maquart Division Nat… Jeunesse Canach
J. Prempeh Division Nat… F91 Dudelange
N. Broquard Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
A. Boukhetaia Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
I. N'Simba Division Nat… Rumelange
E. Françoise Division Nat… Fola Esch
J. Caillet Division Nat… Differdange 03
Y. Mutuale Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
R. Ruffier Division Nat… Wiltz
O. Cassan Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
S. Da Cruz Division Nat… UN Käerjéng '97
M. Boncoeur Division Nat… Jeunesse Canach
R. Ney Division Nat… F91 Dudelange
H. Menaï Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
J. Di Gregorio Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
R. Ollé-Nicolle Division Nat… Rumelange
C. Serredszum Division Nat… Fola Esch
M. Martin Division Nat… Differdange 03
Y. Ettabet Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
N. Pupovac Division Nat… Rumelange
M. Garos Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
N. Benhamza Division Nat… UN Käerjéng '97
T. Battaglia Division Nat… Hostert
J. Jahier Division Nat… F91 Dudelange
L. Rougeaux Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
I. Haddadji Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
J. Regazzi Division Nat… Rumelange
E. Martin Division Nat… Fola Esch
A. Vitali Division Nat… Jeunesse d'Esch
J. Vilmain Division Nat… Differdange 03
C. Natanelic Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
J. Da Silva Division Nat… Rumelange
J. Klein Division Nat… Fola Esch
S. Do Rosario Division Nat… UN Käerjéng '97
J. Fürst Division Nat… Hostert
O. Sylla Division Nat… F91 Dudelange
A. Ferino Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
T. Thonon Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
S. Sidi-Mammar Division Nat… Rumelange
R. Kremer Division Nat… Jeunesse Canach
H. Mihoubi Division Nat… Jeunesse d'Esch
S. Gomez Division Nat… Differdange 03
B. Hegue Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
Marcin Siebert Division Nat… Rumelange
J. Hornuss Division Nat… Fola Esch
J. Weber Division Nat… Differdange 03
G. Adler Division Nat… Hostert
A. Laurienté Division Nat… F91 Dudelange
K. Lefranc Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
E. Ghin Division Nat… Rumelange
M. Negi Division Nat… Jeunesse Canach
A. Cerullo Promotion D'… Mondercange
R. Andres Promotion D'… Mamer
S. Wolf Promotion D'… Swift Hesperange
D. Simion Promotion D'… Racing
A. Fus Promotion D'… Mondercange
E. Lapierre Promotion D'… RM Hamm Benfica
A. Singamalon Promotion D'… Swift Hesperange
J. Hennetier Promotion D'… Racing
F. Houssou Promotion D'… Mondercange
M. Rea Promotion D'… Rodange
B. Borel Promotion D'… Pétange
D. Nyambé Promotion D'… Racing
D. Winter Promotion D'… Mondercange
G. Favier Promotion D'… Rodange
N. Loudifa Promotion D'… Pétange
M. Bousbaa Promotion D'… Racing
M. Nowicki Promotion D'… Mondercange
C. Gata Promotion D'… Rodange
D. Chaillou Promotion D'… Mondercange
G. Vairelles Promotion D'… Racing
J. Bellini Promotion D'… Racing
J. Gadroy Promotion D'… Union Kayl-Tétange
B. Stepien Promotion D'… Mondercange
A. Franceschi Promotion D'… Racing
K. Djellal Promotion D'… Racing
J. Poirot 1. Division Avenir Beggen
S. Birrou 1. Division Avenir Beggen
A. Diagne 1. Division Avenir Beggen
J. Fogel 1. Division Obercorn
S. Helle 1. Division Obercorn
J. Vanneroy 1. Division Obercorn

Malaisie

A. Safi Premier League Kedah

Mali

G. Traoré Première Div… Djoliba
I. N'Diaye Première Div… Djoliba

Malte

G. Gnabouyou Première Div… Sliema Wanderers
M. Batel Division 1 Melita
L. Kandja Division 2 Hamrun Spartans

Moldavie

J. Amani Divizia Nati… FC Zimbru Chisinau

Monaco

A. Martial Ligue 1 Monaco
A. Touré Ligue 1 Monaco
J. Toulalan Ligue 1 Monaco
A. Kamara Ligue 1 Monaco
G. Kondogbia Ligue 1 Monaco
A. De Freitas Ligue 1 Monaco
A. Diallo Ligue 1 Monaco
L. Kurzawa Ligue 1 Monaco
D. Bahamboula Ligue 1 Monaco
V. Germain Ligue 1 Monaco
A. Thiam Ligue 1 Monaco
M. Caillard Ligue 1 Monaco
T. Bakayoko Ligue 1 Monaco
M. Kamin CFA Monaco II
C. Tirard CFA Monaco II
A. Touré CFA Monaco II
L. Merzouk CFA Monaco II
A. Diallo CFA Monaco II
M. Chaïbi CFA Monaco II
K. Imira CFA Monaco II
M. Beneddine CFA Monaco II
T. Da Veiga CFA Monaco II
D. Pandor CFA Monaco II
F. Genga CFA Monaco II
T. Tropeano CFA Monaco II
J. Mexique CFA Monaco II
M. Sourzac CFA Monaco II
A. De Freitas CFA Monaco II
A. Thiam CFA Monaco II
R. Diarra CFA Monaco II
A. Diaby CFA Monaco II
F. Andreani CFA Monaco II
M. Caillard CFA Monaco II
A. Kamara CFA Monaco II
D. Bahamboula CFA Monaco II
S. Legwinski CFA Monaco II
C. Lina CFA Monaco II
Y. Andzouana CFA Monaco II

Norvège

J. Berthod Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08
C. Psyché Adeccoligaen Sogndal
L. Abenzoar Adeccoligaen Hønefoss
D. Decamps Adeccoligaen Sandnes Ulf
M. Martin Adeccoligaen Sandnes Ulf
F. Vidalon 2 Divisjon Moss

Nouvelle-Calédonie

A. Moizan Super League Magenta
R. Painbéni Super League Mont-Dore
D. Vakie Super League Mont-Dore
L. Xewe Super League Mont-Dore

Nouvelle-Zélande

N. Bechar Premier League Team Wellington
V. da Costa Premier League Southern United

Pays de Galles

B. Gomis Premier League Swansea City

Pologne

O. Kapo Ekstraklasa MKS Korona Kielce
H. Goulon Ekstraklasa Zawisza Bydgoszcz

Portugal

W. Boly Liga Sagres Sporting Braga
P. Gouano Liga Sagres Rio Ave
R. Salin Liga Sagres Maritimo
S. Madeira Liga Sagres Moreirense
M. Sarr Liga Sagres Sporting CP
A. Arrondel Liga Sagres Vitoria Guimaraes
H. Sacko Liga Sagres Sporting CP
N. Zitouni Liga Sagres Vitoria Guimaraes
V. Sasso Liga Sagres Sporting Braga
F. Mendy Liga Vitalis Uniao Madère
A. Arrondel Liga Vitalis Vitória Guimarães II
B. Aouacheria Liga Vitalis Sporting Covilhã
B. Sebaihi Liga Vitalis Beira Mar
N. Zitouni Liga Vitalis Vitória Guimarães II
J. Coubronne Liga Vitalis Olhanense
P. Sagna Liga Vitalis Chaves
B. Buval Liga Vitalis Olhanense
A. Fall Liga Vitalis Chaves
H. Sacko Liga Vitalis Sporting-B
E. Seddiki Liga Vitalis Santa Clara
V. Sasso Liga Vitalis Braga
C. Pilar Liga Vitalis Uniao Madère
W. Boly Liga Vitalis Braga
Dany Ferreira II Divisao Quarteirense
A. Honoré II Divisao Torreense
J. Trindade II Divisao 1º Dezembro
K. Puyoo II Divisao Torreense
M. Colas II Divisao AD Nogueirense
S. Gomez II Divisao Gondomar
A. Fall II Divisao Pedras Salgadas
H. Mekongo II Divisao Operário
A. Silva II Divisao Sourense
B. Touré II Divisao Sertanense

Qatar

B. Marchand Division 1 Al Kharitiyath
J. Aliadière Division 1 Umm Salal
G. Gomis Division 1 Al Sailiya

République Démocrate du Congo

P. Carteron Linafoot TP Mazembe
J. Ikwanga-Ibenge Linafoot V.Club

République Tchèque

F. Thalamy Ligue Tchèque Mladá Boleslav
F. Milla Ligue Tchèque Mladá Boleslav
K. Malpon Ligue Tchèque Mladá Boleslav
J. Beauguel Ligue Tchèque Dukla Prague
D. Boudjemaa Ligue Tchèque Slavia Praha
D. Moukanza Ligue Tchèque Zbrojovka Brno
E. Hippias 3ème ligue Zenit Čáslav
A. Guggino 3ème ligue Zenit Čáslav

Réunion

M. Welmant D1 Promotionelle Saint-Pauloise
F. Bachelier D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
G. M'Doihoma D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
R. Pounoussamy D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
B. Dogbo D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
M. Mansri D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
M. Dubaril D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
A. Anoiri Assimakou D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
K. Androge D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
Y. Guichard D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
L. Myrthe D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
D. Delnard D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
A. Baur D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
J. Damour D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
L. Aure D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
R. Eliard D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne

Roumanie

M. Satli Liga I SC FC Petrolul Ploiesti
G. Tadé Liga I CFR 1907 Cluj
A. Boutadjine Liga I CFM Universitatea Cluj
J. Thomas Liga I FC Dinamo Bucarest
E. Grandin Liga I Astra Ploiesti
A. Durimel Liga I FC Dinamo Bucarest
J. Boukaka Liga I FC Rapid Bucarest
J. Fanchone Liga I SC FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Gnenegbe Liga III Iernut

Russie

L. Diarra Premier League Lokomotiv Moscou
W. Vainqueur Premier League Dinamo Moscou
M. Valbuena Premier League Dinamo Moscou
D. Le Tallec Premier League Mordovia Saransk

Singapour

P. Vallée S-League Tanjong Pagar
S. Etiemblé S-League Tanjong Pagar
S. Milojevic S-League Woodlands Wellington
S. Camara S-League Home United
A. Aymard S-League Tanjong Pagar
A. Hérisson S-League Tanjong Pagar

Slovaquie

O. Diaby Super Liga MFK Košice
O. Diaby I Liga Košice II
G. Pellet I Liga Lokomotíva Zvolen
P. Argaud I Liga Lokomotíva Zvolen
L. Gagnon I Liga Partizán Bardejov
A. Makela I Liga Slavoj Trebišov
L. Ndiaye I Liga Košice II
P. Argaund II Liga LAFC Lučenec

Slovénie

J. Mendy 1. SNL NK Maribor
B. Morel 1. SNL NK Domžale

Suède

O. Eddahri Division 1 AFC United
M. Surville Division 2 Syrianska IF

Suisse

D. Tholot Super League Sion
G. Hoarau Super League Young Boys
S. Sarr Super League Lucerne
S. Besle Super League Saint-Gall
G. Tréand Super League Saint-Gall
Y. Tafer Super League Saint-Gall
Y. Ravet Super League Grasshopper
F. Cissé Super League Sion
M. Salamand Challenge League Biel-Bienne
J. Delclos Challenge League Lausanne Sport
N Diaye Challenge League Le Mont
Y. Meité Challenge League Lausanne Sport
M. Muslin Challenge League Wil
M. Brenet Challenge League Le Mont
K. Dupuis Challenge League Lausanne Sport
B. Ndzomo Challenge League FC Schaffhausen
F. Madou Challenge League Le Mont
G. Rippert Challenge League Lausanne Sport
F. Grasseler Challenge League FC Schaffhausen
M. Maouche Challenge League Lausanne Sport
F. Hanachi Challenge League Chiasso
N. Peyretti Challenge League Biel-Bienne
A. Tighazoui Challenge League Winterthur
C. Schwindt 1. Liga Prom… Stade Nyonnais
J. Szlykowicz 1. Liga Prom… Delémont
N. Nogues 1. Liga Prom… Sion II
F. Hengel 1. Liga Prom… Delémont
J. Randaxhe 1. Liga Prom… Basel II
T. Giorgi 1. Liga Prom… Étoile Carouge
M. Rodriguez 1. Liga Prom… Neuchâtel Xamax
S. Bouziane 1. Liga Prom… Köniz
M. Doudet 1. Liga Prom… Étoile Carouge
D. Sauget 1. Liga Prom… Neuchâtel Xamax
S. Gormond 1. Liga Prom… Stade Nyonnais
Y. El Allaoui 1. Liga Prom… Neuchâtel Xamax
N. Piccot 1. Liga Prom… Stade Nyonnais
J. Kollar 1. Liga Prom… Delémont
F. Baud 1. Liga Terre Sainte
A.Rapin 1. Liga Fribourg
V. Guekam 1. Liga Terre Sainte
J. Rodriguez 1. Liga Fribourg
P. Pilloud 1. Liga Terre Sainte
K. Boughanem 1. Liga Fribourg
A. Wurtzel 1. Liga Black Stars
J. Kaissi 1. Liga Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
M. Idriss 1. Liga Lancy
M. Castejon 1. Liga Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
A. Eleouet 1. Liga Bavois
H. Plo 1. Liga Yverdon Sport
Y. Junior 2. Liga Inte… La Chaux-de-Fonds

Tahiti

L. Graugnard Division 1 AS Dragon

Thaïlande

G. Jerković Thailand League Army United
R. Gasmi Thailand League Bangkok United
F. Michelini Thailand League Bangkok Glass
O. Djellilahine Thailand League BEC Tero Sasana
T. Do Thailand League BEC Tero Sasana

Tunisie

G. Buscher Ligue 1 Hammam-Lif
M. Buscher Ligue 1 Hammam-Lif
M. Marega Ligue 1 ES Tunis
S. Limem Ligue 1 Gabès
D. Sanchez Ligue 1 Club Africain
N. Ghandri Ligue 1 Club Africain

Turquie

Y. Zorlu Süper Lig Kayseri Erciyesspor
S. Yanik Süper Lig Mersin İdmanyurdu
S. Kayaci Süper Lig Kardemir DC Karabukspor
J. Bonnevay Süper Lig Trabzonspor
J. Perbet Süper Lig Istanbul BB
M. Durak Süper Lig Gaziantepspor
K. Aktas Süper Lig Kasimpasa SK
S. Frey Süper Lig Bursaspor
A. Turan Süper Lig Kasimpasa SK
C. Bakambu Süper Lig Bursaspor
H. Tok Lig B Tepecik Belediyespor
M. Celik Lig B Tavşanlı Linyitspor
T. Taskin 3. Lig Çankırıspor

Uruguay

W. Vaz Primera Division River Plate

Viêt-Nam

A. Hodza V-League Da Nang
G. Graechen V-League Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Filter by matchday

Transfers les plus chers

Année Joueur à. Valeur
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 91M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. di María Man Utd € 75M
2001 Z. Zidane Real Madrid € 73M
2009 Z. Ibrahimovic Barcelona € 69.5M
2009 Kaká Real Madrid € 65M
2013 E. Cavani PSG € 64M
2013 R. Falcao Monaco € 60M