Joueurs

Joueurs à l'étranger (France)

Pays:
Filter by matchday:

Angleterre

M. Amalfitano Premier League West Ham Utd
G. Obertan Premier League Newcastle United
B. Stambouli Premier League Tottenham
F. Coquelin Premier League Arsenal
A. Cissokho Premier League Aston Villa
S. N'Zonzi Premier League Stoke City
Y. Gouffran Premier League Newcastle United
G. Clichy Premier League Manchester City
M. Flamini Premier League Arsenal
M. Schneiderlin Premier League Southampton
A. Diaby Premier League Arsenal
H. Ben Arfa Premier League Hull City
M. Haïdara Premier League Newcastle United
S. Nasri Premier League Manchester City
M. Debuchy Premier League Arsenal
S. Distin Premier League Everton
A. Wenger Premier League Arsenal
M. Sissoko Premier League Newcastle United
B. Sagna Premier League Manchester City
K. Zouma Premier League Chelsea
Y. Kaboul Premier League Tottenham
L. Koscielny Premier League Arsenal
R. Cabella Premier League Newcastle United
E. Mangala Premier League Manchester City
L. Rémy Premier League Chelsea
H. Lloris Premier League Tottenham
O. Giroud Premier League Arsenal
E. Rivière Premier League Newcastle United
A. Knockaert Premier League Leicester City
M. Sakho Premier League Liverpool
E. Capoue Premier League Tottenham
Y. Sanogo Premier League Arsenal
C. N'Zogbia Premier League Aston Villa
J. Helan League Champ… Sheffield Wed
A. Gafaiti League Champ… Norwich City
F. Betra League Champ… Sheffield Wed
I. Keïta League Champ… Wolverhampton
R. Calvet League Champ… Brentford
M. Fortuné League Champ… Wigan Athletic
T. Diagouraga League Champ… Brentford
A. Delort League Champ… Wigan Athletic
Y. Kermorgant League Champ… Bournemouth
D. Dervite League Champ… Bolton
J. Dielna League Champ… Blackpool
M. Dembele League Champ… Fulham
B. Héry League One Rochdale
W. Gros League One Oldham Athletic
T. Audel League One Crewe Alexandra
A. Gnanduillet League One Chesterfield
M. Manset League One Walsall
J. Balmy League One Notts County
C. Routis League One Bradford
D. Traoré League One Notts County
A. Campion League One Port Vale
M. Baudry League One Leyton Orient
J. M'voto League One Barnsley
R. Vincelot League One Leyton Orient
T. Dieng League One Oldham Athletic
M. Coulibaly League One Coventry City
N. Atangana 2ème ligue Portsmouth
I. Diallo 2ème ligue Cambridge Utd
B. Dembélé 2ème ligue Stevenage
M. Fofana Conference N… Lincoln City
T. Diagne Conference N… Lincoln City
R. Clerima Conference N… Braintree Town
V. Francoz Conference N/S Oxford City
D. Fofana Conference N/S Farnborough
J-M. Gueyes Conference N/S Solihull Moors
P. Joseph-Dubois Conference N/S Bromley
S. Ngamvoulou Conference N/S Staines Town
C. Mboungou Conference N/S Staines Town
M. Diarra Conference N/S Hemel Hempstead Town
A. Maissiat Conference N/S Hemel Hempstead Town
P. Briand Non League P… Corby Town
C. Krou Non League P… United of Manchester
N. Bondon Non League P… Canvey Island
A. Bonnard Non League P… Billericay Town
P. Noubissie Non League D… Kettering Town

Espagne

G. Kakuta Liga BBVA Rayo Vallecano
A. Laporte Liga BBVA Athletic Bilbao
D. Foulquier Liga BBVA Grenade
A. Griezmann Liga BBVA Atlético Madrid
K. Gameiro Liga BBVA Séville
K. Benzema Liga BBVA Real Madrid
B. Trémoulinas Liga BBVA Séville
R. Varane Liga BBVA Real Madrid
T. Kolodziejczak Liga BBVA Séville
J. Mathieu Liga BBVA Barcelone
A. Yoda Liga BBVA Getafe
M. Diakité Liga BBVA Deportivo La Corogne
F. Lejeune Liga Adelante Girona
J. Lotiès Liga Adelante Osasuna
M. Pereira Liga Adelante Majorque
A. Coeff Liga Adelante Majorque
M. Gaffour Liga Adelante Numancia
S. Camille Liga Adelante Ponferradina
D. Toledo Segunda B Guadalajara
Z. Zidane Segunda B Real Madrid CF II
R. Lafarge Segunda B Getafe II
W. Zahibo Segunda B Valence
P. Mbaka Segunda B Getafe II
N. Souni Segunda B Marbella
J. Ayina Segunda B Getafe II
D. Epassy Mboka Segunda B Guijuelo
W. Le Pogam Segunda B Rayo Vallecano II
G. Khous Segunda B Sestao
Y. Rahmani Segunda B Sestao
L. Hernández Segunda B Atlético Madrid II
D. Mamady Tercera Division Castellon
S. Besnier Tercera Division San Fernando

Italie

J. Ménez Serie A Milan
C. Théréau Serie A Udinese
J. Biabiany Serie A Parme
S. De Maio Serie A Genoa
R. Garcia Serie A Rome
N. Frey Serie A Chievo
Y. M'Vila Serie A Inter Milan
M. Fares Serie A Hellas Verona
F. Bompard Serie A Rome
T. Mangani Serie A Chievo
A. Konko Serie A Lazio
G. Defrel Serie A Cesena
M. Yanga-Mbiwa Serie A Rome
Y. Benalouane Serie A Atalanta
P. Mexès Serie A Milan
M. Ciani Serie A Lazio
P. Pogba Serie A Juventus
N. Napol Serie A Atalanta
A. Rami Serie A Milan
M. Sissoko Serie A Udinese
K. Coman Serie A Juventus
V. Laurini Serie A Empoli
M. Niang Serie A Milan
T. Heurtaux Serie A Udinese
P. Evra Serie A Juventus
K. Koulibaly Serie A Naples
A. Yaisien Série B Bologne
O. El Hasni Série B Vicence
M. Latour Série B Virtus Entella
D. Mounard Série C1 Salernitana
E. Gnahoré Série C1 Giulianova
M. Fofana Série C1 Catanzaro
J. Rantier Série C1 Alexandrie
G. Genevier Série C1 Lumezzane
A. Doumbia Série C1 Lecce
A. Blaze Série C1 Mantoue
A. Baclet Série C1 Pro Patria
K. Vinetot Série C1 Lecce
E. Di Santantonio Série C1 Mantoue
G. Gigliotti Série C1 Foggia
O. El Hasni Série C1 Vicence
G. Legras Série C1 Barletta
R. Samnick Série C1 AC Martina
A. Taugourdeau Série C1 AlbinoLeffe
A. Diakite Série C1 Teramo
S. Lacheheb Série D Neapolis
K. Teti Série D Battipagliese
M. Lewandowski Série D Asti

Allemagne

C. Jullien Bundesliga Fribourg
J. Briand Bundesliga Hannovre 96
A. Modeste Bundesliga Hoffenheim
I. Ouali Bundesliga Paderborn
F. Ribéry Bundesliga Bayern Munich
J. Guilavogui Bundesliga Wolfsbourg
J. Schmid Bundesliga Fribourg
S. Morabit 2. Bundesliga Heidenheim
M. Pfertzel 2. Bundesliga Sandhausen
A. Losilla 2. Bundesliga Bochum
V. Ismaël 2. Bundesliga Nuremberg
D. Diring 2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge Aue
G. Krebs 2. Bundesliga Karlsruher SC
R. Brégerie 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt 98
D. Ulm 3. Liga Arminia Bielefeld
J. Kornetzky 3. Liga Rot-Weiss Erfurt
M. Bouziane 3. Liga Mainz 05 II
B. Gomis Regionalliga Deux-ponts
S. Ribéry Regionalliga Bayern Munich II
R. Carlier Regionalliga Eintracht Trèves
D. N'Diaye Regionalliga BFC Dynamo
Z. Bouadoud Regionalliga Sportfreunde Siegen
C. Laprevotte Regionalliga Fribourg II
M. Aidara Regionalliga VfB Oldenbourg
C. Jullien Regionalliga Fribourg II
C. Halet Regionalliga Hombourg
A. Daouri Regionalliga Fribourg II
T. Steinmetz Regionalliga Hombourg
E. Mbella Regionalliga Deux-ponts
M. Gouaida Regionalliga Hambourg SV II
J. Reisacher Regionalliga Eintracht Trèves
E. Mpoy Oberliga Neubrandenbourg 04
G. Krebs Oberliga Karlsruher SC II
A. Adnaouene Oberliga Bonner SC
D. Cheron Oberliga Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
G. Ekoto-Ekoto Oberliga Bahlinger SC

Pays-Bas

N. Isimat-Mirin Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven
E. Duplan Eredivisie FC Utrecht
R. Amieux Eredivisie NAC Breda
Y. de Boer Topklasse Kozakken Boys

Albanie

M. Fall Superliga Teuta Durrës

Algérie

D. Goavec Division 1 MC El Eulma
J. Wallemme Division 1 USM Bel Abbès
V. Zvunka Division 1 CR Belouizdad
D. Garzitto Division 1 CS Constantine
I. Baouz Division 1 ES Sétif
H. Velud Division 1 USM Alger

Arabie Saoudite

L. Banide Première Div… Al Orubah

Arménie

Z. Bulut 1ère Division Ararat
R. Di Lauro 1ère Division Ararat
A. Kore 1ère Division Ulisses

Australie

M. Delpierre A-League Melbourne Victory

Autriche

W. Domoraud Bundesliga Admira
A. Dauce Regionalliga First Vienna

Azerbaïdjan

Y. Bocognano Premyer Liqasi Inter Bakou

Belgique

F. Mendy Pro League Zulte-Waregem
P. Bourdin Pro League Cercle Bruges
K. Boli Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
J. Gorius Pro League Genk
J. Vandam Pro League Malines
X. Luissint Pro League Ostende
P. Cros Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
Y. Cissako Pro League Zulte-Waregem
S. Willems Pro League Sporting Charleroi
A. Diaby Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
S. Joseph-Monrose Pro League Genk
B. Delacourt Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
J. Dumesnil Pro League Ostende
S. Langil Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
J. Labor Pro League Zulte-Waregem
D. Marcq Pro League Sporting Charleroi
R. Chihab Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
A. Trebel Pro League Standard de Liège
D. Mohamed Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
B. Schmisser Pro League Ostende
T. Dingome Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
C. D'Ulivo Pro League Waasland-Beveren
C. Tainmont Pro League Sporting Charleroi
T. Peyre Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
Y. Thuram Pro League Standard de Liège
K. Belhocine Pro League La Gantoise
K. Vandendriessche Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
F. Brillant Pro League Ostende
T. Mézague Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
R. Pillot Pro League Courtrai
C. Fauré Pro League Sporting Charleroi
S. Pennacchio Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
D. Dussaut Pro League Standard de Liège
F. N'Sakala Pro League Anderlecht
A. Badri Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
F. Berrier Pro League Ostende
N. Mbemba Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
T. Chevalier Pro League Courtrai
L. Kitambala Pro League Sporting Charleroi
N. Perez Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
R. Lecomte Pro League Westerlo
M. Colin Pro League Anderlecht
J. Michel Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
J. Chopin Pro League Ostende
R. Contout Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
B. Poulain Pro League Courtrai
N. Penneteau Pro League Sporting Charleroi
J. Jeanvier Pro League Mouscron-Péruwelz
A. Lafon 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
M. Courgnaud 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
V. Di Stefano 2ème Division Tubize
T. Didillon 2ème Division Sérésien
S. Khiter 2ème Division Antwerp
W. Dalmat 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
F. Antunes 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
J. Sapina 2ème Division Mons
J. Obin 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
G. Molnar 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
S. Kehli 2ème Division Sérésien
G. Madjo-Matsingi 2ème Division Antwerp
J. Grondin 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
F. Taulemesse 2ème Division AS Eupen
G. Lorenzi 2ème Division Mons
H. Mihoubi 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
D. Thiam 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
L. Bochet 2ème Division Sérésien
M. Seoudi 2ème Division SV Roulers
I. Koné 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
Y. N'Diaye 2ème Division RC Malines
H. Gnohéré 2ème Division Mons
K. El Hany 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
V. Focki 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
J. Christophe 2ème Division Sérésien
P. Liard 2ème Division Tubize
J. Caurant 2ème Division Woluwé-Zaventem
Y. Croizet 2ème Division OH Louvain
A. Bova 2ème Division Mons
K. Hatchi 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
D. Kasri 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
F. Stevance 2ème Division Sérésien
L. Doumbouya 2ème Division Tubize
A. Fournier 2ème Division Woluwé-Zaventem
R. Reynaud 2ème Division OH Louvain
W. Dutoît 2ème Division Saint-Trond
K. Nakache 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
D. Suray 2ème Division Excelsior Virton
A. Mercier 2ème Division Sérésien
Y. Grosperrin 2ème Division Tubize
G. Fournier 2ème Division Woluwé-Zaventem
F. Le Postollec 2ème Division OH Louvain
P. Baherlé 2ème Division Saint-Trond
J. Lempereur 2ème Division White Star Bruxelles
A. Bangoura 3ème Division Tournai
M. El Barkaoui 3ème Division Sint-Eloois-Winkel
K. Bandoundi 3ème Division Turnhout
F. Lacolley 3ème Division La Louvière Centre
R. Platel 3ème Division Gant-Zeehaven
P. Dasse 3ème Division Izegem
K. Bandundi 3ème Division Turnhout
P. Elua 3ème Division La Louvière Centre
J. Mutsinzi 3ème Division Verviers
R. Keromest 3ème Division Géants Athois
K. Diemé 3ème Division Union Saint-Gilloise
J. Defrancq 3ème Division La Louvière Centre
K. Felix 3ème Division Dender
A. Sonko 3ème Division Géants Athois
N. Rajsel 3ème Division Union Saint-Gilloise
J. Coquelle 3ème Division Ciney
J. Mezine 3ème Division Deinze
A. Frutos 3ème Division Audenarde
B. Cousin 3ème Division Géants Athois
F. Bourbotte 3ème Division Tournai
S. Moumou 3ème Division Tamise
T. Coulibaly 3ème Division VW Hamme
A. Guinot 3ème Division La Louvière Centre
V. Milito 3ème Division Géants Athois
G. Decis 3ème Division Tournai
R. El Barkaoui 3ème Division Sint-Eloois-Winkel
S. Bakari 3ème Division Turnhout
G. Lherbier 3ème Division La Louvière Centre
R. Muhammed Promotion Namur
A. Lecailler Promotion OMS Ingelmunster
G. Langlet Promotion Ronse
B. Moing Promotion Entente Bertrix
M. Antrope Promotion Racing Waregem
M. Dannel Promotion Ronse
L. Plautz Promotion Entente Bertrix
G. Fedorow Promotion Sporting West Harelbeke
J. Tonnet Promotion Namur
C. Makiese Promotion Huy
B. Houche Promotion Couvin-Mariembourg
S. Da Silva Promotion Namur
B. Diallo Promotion Ypres
K. Demonceaux Promotion Ronse
G. Christ Promotion Jeunesse Tamines
J. Blaudet Promotion Namur
R. El Barkaoui Promotion Sint-Eloois-Winkel
A. Palmieri Promotion Ronse
M. Zanelli Promotion Entente Bertrix
I. Kone Promotion Namur
M. El Barkaoui Promotion Sint-Eloois-Winkel
D. Rogie Promotion Ronse
F. Martins De Sa Promotion Entente Bertrix
G. Hug Provincial Messancy
A. Motury Provincial FC Charleroi
S. Ba Provincial SG-Tertre-Hautrage
F. Bosak Provincial Genly-Quévy
D. Billiet Provincial Wingene

Bulgarie

J. Mendy A PFG Lovech
A. Barthe A PFG Ludogorets
J. Manzorro A PFG Slavia Sofia
H. Dos Reis A PFG Lokomotiv Sofia
I. Djoman A PFG Beroe
S. Kerkar A PFG Beroe
C. Gadi A PFG Beroe
A. N'Diaye A PFG Beroe

Canada

W. Lefèvre Major Leagu… Montreal Impact
R. Peiser NASL Ottawa Fury
W. Lefèvre USL Pro / ML… Montreal Impact Res.
F. Lajoie-Gravelle USL Pro / ML… Montreal Impact Res.

Chili

F. Volpe Primera B Magallanes

Chypre

M. Valverde 1ère Division Anorthosis
M. Wague 1ère Division Ethnikos Achna
M. Tounkara Diarra 1ère Division Doxa
A. Scaramozzino 1ère Division Omonia Nicosia
B. Robert 1ère Division Apollon
C. Meriem 1ère Division Apollon
J. Nadeau 1ère Division AEL
L. Aubey 2ème Division Olympiakos
S. Cauty 3ème Division PAEEK

Corée du Sud

U. Gostisbehere K2 League Gimhae City

Danemark

A. Sorin 1ère Division AGF
D. Situ 1ère Division AGF

Écosse

R. Latouchent Premier League Ross County
A. Andreu Premier League Hamilton Academicals FC
S. Faure First Division Glasgow Rangers FC
M. Gomis First Division Heart of Midlothian FC
D. Malonga First Division Hibernian FC
N. Caraux Second Division Greenock Morton
G. Capuano Third Division Clyde

Émirats Arabes Unis

J. Kembo-Ekoko Premier League Al Ain

Équateur

H. Bargas Première A Deportivo Cuenca
K. Debris Première B Imbabura

Estonie

N. Galpin Meistriliiga Nõmme Kalju
K. Aidara Meistriliiga Tallinna Infonet
A. Kimbaloula Meistriliiga Nõmme Kalju
R. M'Bu Alidor Meistriliiga Nõmme Kalju
R. M'Bu Alidor Esiliiga Nõmme Kalju II
N. Galpin Esiliiga Nõmme Kalju II

Etats-Unis

S. Sène Major Leagu… New York RB
D. Imbongo Boele Major Leagu… New England
S. Le Toux Major Leagu… Philadelphia Union
R. Gall Major Leagu… Columbus Crew
V. Nogueira Major Leagu… Philadelphia Union
P. Luccin Major Leagu… Dallas
T. Henry Major Leagu… New York RB
P. Luyindula Major Leagu… New York RB
A. Collin Major Leagu… Sporting KC
D. Perrinelle Major Leagu… New York RB
J. Pierazzi Major Leagu… SJ Earthquakes
E. Hassli NASL San Antonio Scorpions
G. Boyoko PDL Chicago Fire II
M. Braem PDL Laredo Heat
F. Gautrat PDL Orange County Blues
J. Bli USL Pro / ML… LA Galaxy II
D. Perrinelle USL Pro / ML… New York RB Res.
F. Sinama-Pongolle USL Pro / ML… Chicago Fire Res.
P. Omanga USL Pro / ML… Rochester Rhinos
P. Luccin USL Pro / ML… FC Dallas Res.
F. Gautrat USL Pro / ML… Orange County Blues
L. Courtois USL Pro / ML… LA Galaxy II
A. Auras USL Pro / ML… LA Galaxy II
B. Diallo USL Pro / ML… LA Galaxy II
P. Luyindula USL Pro / ML… New York RB Res.

Finlande

P. Lapnet Ykkönen Jazz
S. Konate Kakkonen Kraft
J. Sadeu Kakkonen KäPa
D. Emmanuel Kakkonen KäPa
D. Bitsindou Kakkonen PS Kemi
A. Biaye Kakkonen Futura

Grèce

X. Tomas Super League Levadiakos FC
C. Kali Super League Veria FC
E. Abidal Super League Olympiakos Pirée
W. Edjenguele Super League Panaitolikos
A. Masuaku Super League Olympiakos Pirée
N. Diguiny Super League Panthrakikos Komotini
K. Soltani Super League AO Xanthi
S. Cherfa Super League Panthrakikos Komotini
M. Gomes Super League PAE AO Kerkyra
J. Sainati Super League Ergotelis Heraklion
B. Ouattara B Ethniki Panachaiki
U. Kendal B Ethniki Iraklis Salonique
V. Mendy C Ethniki PAE Ethnikos Pirée
F. Lucchini C Ethniki Panserraikos FC
J. Toto C Ethniki Doxa Dramas

Hong Kong

R. Chaouch HKFA 2ème Di… Hong Kong FC

Hongrie

Selim Bouadla NB I Debrecen
L. Nego NB I Újpest

Inde

C. Gnakpa I League Salgaocar

Irlande

E. Nkololo Division 1 Longford Town

Islande

F. Decamps 1 Deild Karla BÍ / Bolungarvík
S. Mboma 2 Deild Karla Njardvík

Israël

G. Varenne Ligat Al MS Ashdod
S. Cohen Ligat Al Hapoel Haifa FC
J. Faucher Liga Leumit Maccabi Herzliya FC
A. Lavie Liga Leumit Hakoah Maccabi Ramat Gan
K. Parienté Liga Artzit Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
M. Biancone Liga Artzit Maccabi Umm Al Fahm

Japon

A. Blédé J2 League Kamatamare Sanuki

Lituanie

S. Nyuiadzi A Lyga Žalgiris
C. Bellus A Lyga Dainava

Luxembourg

S. Da Cruz Division Nat… UN Käerjéng '97
M. Boncoeur Division Nat… Jeunesse Canach
J. Prempeh Division Nat… F91 Dudelange
L. Rougeaux Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
J. Di Gregorio Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
R. Ollé-Nicolle Division Nat… Rumelange
C. Serredszum Division Nat… Fola Esch
J. Vilmain Division Nat… Differdange 03
Y. Ettabet Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
N. Pupovac Division Nat… Rumelange
J. Klein Division Nat… Fola Esch
N. Benhamza Division Nat… UN Käerjéng '97
T. Battaglia Division Nat… Hostert
R. Ney Division Nat… F91 Dudelange
A. Ferino Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
I. Haddadji Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
J. Regazzi Division Nat… Rumelange
E. Martin Division Nat… Fola Esch
A. Vitali Division Nat… Jeunesse d'Esch
S. Gomez Division Nat… Differdange 03
C. Natanelic Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
J. Da Silva Division Nat… Rumelange
J. Hornuss Division Nat… Fola Esch
S. Do Rosario Division Nat… UN Käerjéng '97
J. Fürst Division Nat… Hostert
O. Sylla Division Nat… F91 Dudelange
K. Lefranc Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
T. Thonon Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
S. Sidi-Mammar Division Nat… Rumelange
R. Kremer Division Nat… Jeunesse Canach
H. Mihoubi Division Nat… Jeunesse d'Esch
J. Rigo Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
B. Hegue Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
Marcin Siebert Division Nat… Rumelange
M. Kirch Division Nat… Fola Esch
G. Caron Division Nat… Differdange 03
G. Adler Division Nat… Hostert
A. Laurienté Division Nat… F91 Dudelange
V. Poinsignon Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
E. Ghin Division Nat… Rumelange
M. Negi Division Nat… Jeunesse Canach
J. Zydko Division Nat… Jeunesse d'Esch
T. Nouidra Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
A. Guerra Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
Q. Depré Division Nat… Rumelange
S. Hadji Division Nat… Fola Esch
J. Méligner Division Nat… Differdange 03
M. Peixolo Division Nat… Hostert
A. Schaab Division Nat… Grevenmacher
P. Zimmer Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
F. Thior Division Nat… Rumelange
F. Borgniet Division Nat… Jeunesse Canach
B. Mélisse Division Nat… Jeunesse d'Esch
N. Broquard Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
A. Medri Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
M. Leoni Division Nat… Rumelange
T. Hym Division Nat… Fola Esch
J. Caillet Division Nat… Differdange 03
G. San Andrés Division Nat… Hostert
T. Doyennel Division Nat… Wiltz
O. Cassan Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
T. Lopes Division Nat… Rumelange
T. Maquart Division Nat… Jeunesse Canach
L. Zeghdane Division Nat… F91 Dudelange
H. Menaï Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
A. Boukhetaia Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
I. N'Simba Division Nat… Rumelange
E. Françoise Division Nat… Fola Esch
M. Martin Division Nat… Differdange 03
Y. Mutuale Division Nat… Mondorf-les-Bains
R. Ruffier Division Nat… Wiltz
M. Garos Division Nat… Progrès Niedercorn
D. Winter Promotion D'… Mondercange
G. Favier Promotion D'… Rodange
N. Loudifa Promotion D'… Pétange
M. Bousbaa Promotion D'… Racing
M. Nowicki Promotion D'… Mondercange
C. Gata Promotion D'… Rodange
D. Chaillou Promotion D'… Mondercange
G. Vairelles Promotion D'… Racing
J. Bellini Promotion D'… Racing
J. Gadroy Promotion D'… Union Kayl-Tétange
B. Stepien Promotion D'… Mondercange
A. Franceschi Promotion D'… Racing
S. Yilmaz Promotion D'… Swift Hesperange
K. Djellal Promotion D'… Racing
A. Cerullo Promotion D'… Mondercange
R. Andres Promotion D'… Mamer
S. Wolf Promotion D'… Swift Hesperange
D. Simion Promotion D'… Racing
A. Fus Promotion D'… Mondercange
E. Lapierre Promotion D'… RM Hamm Benfica
A. Singamalon Promotion D'… Swift Hesperange
J. Hennetier Promotion D'… Racing
F. Houssou Promotion D'… Mondercange
M. Rea Promotion D'… Rodange
B. Borel Promotion D'… Pétange
D. Nyambé Promotion D'… Racing
S. Helle 1. Division Obercorn
J. Vanneroy 1. Division Obercorn
J. Poirot 1. Division Avenir Beggen
S. Birrou 1. Division Avenir Beggen
A. Diagne 1. Division Avenir Beggen
J. Fogel 1. Division Obercorn

Malaisie

A. Safi Premier League Kedah

Mali

G. Traoré Première Div… Djoliba
I. N'Diaye Première Div… Djoliba

Malte

G. Gnabouyou Première Div… Sliema Wanderers
M. Batel Division 1 Melita
L. Kandja Division 2 Hamrun Spartans

Moldavie

J. Amani Divizia Nati… FC Zimbru Chisinau

Monaco

T. Bakayoko Ligue 1 Monaco
A. Martial Ligue 1 Monaco
A. Touré Ligue 1 Monaco
J. Toulalan Ligue 1 Monaco
A. Kamara Ligue 1 Monaco
G. Kondogbia Ligue 1 Monaco
A. Diallo Ligue 1 Monaco
L. Kurzawa Ligue 1 Monaco
D. Bahamboula Ligue 1 Monaco
V. Germain Ligue 1 Monaco
A. Thiam Ligue 1 Monaco
M. Caillard Ligue 1 Monaco
A. Kamara CFA Monaco II
A. Diaby CFA Monaco II
S. Legwinski CFA Monaco II
M. Caillard CFA Monaco II
Y. Andzouana CFA Monaco II
D. Bahamboula CFA Monaco II
C. Tirard CFA Monaco II
C. Lina CFA Monaco II
L. Merzouk CFA Monaco II
M. Kamin CFA Monaco II
M. Chaïbi CFA Monaco II
A. Touré CFA Monaco II
M. Beneddine CFA Monaco II
A. Diallo CFA Monaco II
K. Imira CFA Monaco II
T. Tropeano CFA Monaco II
J. Mexique CFA Monaco II
F. Genga CFA Monaco II
A. Thiam CFA Monaco II
R. Diarra CFA Monaco II
A. De Freitas CFA Monaco II
F. Andreani CFA Monaco II

Norvège

D. Decamps Tippeligaen Sandnes Ulf
M. Martin Tippeligaen Sandnes Ulf
C. Psyché Tippeligaen Sogndal
J. Berthod Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08
L. Abenzoar Adeccoligaen Hønefoss
F. Vidalon 2 Divisjon Moss

Nouvelle-Calédonie

L. Xewe Super League Mont-Dore
A. Moizan Super League Magenta
R. Painbéni Super League Mont-Dore
D. Vakie Super League Mont-Dore

Pays de Galles

B. Gomis Premier League Swansea City

Pologne

H. Goulon Ekstraklasa Zawisza Bydgoszcz
O. Kapo Ekstraklasa MKS Korona Kielce

Portugal

R. Salin Liga Sagres Maritimo
S. Madeira Liga Sagres Moreirense
M. Sarr Liga Sagres Sporting CP
A. Arrondel Liga Sagres Vitoria Guimaraes
H. Sacko Liga Sagres Sporting CP
V. Sasso Liga Sagres Sporting Braga
W. Boly Liga Sagres Sporting Braga
P. Gouano Liga Sagres Rio Ave
A. Fall Liga Vitalis Chaves
H. Sacko Liga Vitalis Sporting-B
E. Seddiki Liga Vitalis Santa Clara
V. Sasso Liga Vitalis Braga
C. Pilar Liga Vitalis Uniao Madère
A. Arrondel Liga Vitalis Vitória Guimarães II
F. Mendy Liga Vitalis Uniao Madère
B. Aouacheria Liga Vitalis Sporting Covilhã
B. Sebaihi Liga Vitalis Beira Mar
J. Coubronne Liga Vitalis Olhanense
P. Sagna Liga Vitalis Chaves
B. Buval Liga Vitalis Olhanense
B. Touré II Divisao Sertanense
A. Honoré II Divisao Torreense
Dany Ferreira II Divisao Quarteirense
K. Puyoo II Divisao Torreense
J. Trindade II Divisao 1º Dezembro
T. Ribeiro II Divisao Estarreja
M. Colas II Divisao AD Nogueirense
S. Gomez II Divisao Gondomar
H. Mekongo II Divisao Operário
A. Silva II Divisao Sourense
M. Cissé II Divisao Pinhalnovense

Qatar

B. Marchand Division 1 Al Kharitiyath
J. Aliadière Division 1 Umm Salal
G. Gomis Division 1 Al Sailiya

République Démocrate du Congo

P. Carteron Linafoot TP Mazembe
J. Ikwanga-Ibenge Linafoot V.Club

République Tchèque

D. Boudjemaa Ligue Tchèque Slavia Praha
D. Moukanza Ligue Tchèque Zbrojovka Brno
F. Thalamy Ligue Tchèque Mladá Boleslav
F. Milla Ligue Tchèque Mladá Boleslav
J. Beauguel Ligue Tchèque Dukla Praha
E. Hippias 3ème ligue Zenit Čáslav
A. Guggino 3ème ligue Zenit Čáslav

Réunion

M. Dubaril D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
A. Anoiri Assimakou D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
K. Androge D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
Y. Guichard D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
L. Myrthe D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
D. Delnard D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
A. Baur D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
J. Damour D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
L. Aure D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
R. Eliard D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
M. Welmant D1 Promotionelle Saint-Pauloise
F. Bachelier D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
G. M'Doihoma D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
R. Pounoussamy D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
B. Dogbo D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne
M. Mansri D1 Promotionelle Sainte-Marienne

Roumanie

J. Fanchone Liga I SC FC Petrolul Ploiesti
A. Touré Liga I Astra Ploiesti
M. Satli Liga I SC FC Petrolul Ploiesti
G. Tadé Liga I CFR 1907 Cluj
A. Boutadjine Liga I CFM Universitatea Cluj
F. Sauvadet Liga I CFM Universitatea Cluj
J. Thomas Liga I FC Dinamo Bucarest
D. Fofana Liga I CFM Universitatea Cluj
A. Durimel Liga I FC Dinamo Bucarest
E. Grandin Liga I Astra Ploiesti

Russie

L. Diarra Premier League Lokomotiv Moskva
W. Vainqueur Premier League Dinamo Moskva
M. Valbuena Premier League Dinamo Moskva
D. Le Tallec Premier League Mordovia Saransk

Serbie

S. Petshi Prva Liga Sloboda Užice

Singapour

P. Vallée S-League Tanjong Pagar
S. Etiemblé S-League Tanjong Pagar
S. Milojevic S-League Woodlands Wellington
S. Camara S-League Home United
A. Aymard S-League Tanjong Pagar
A. Hérisson S-League Tanjong Pagar

Slovaquie

O. Diaby Super Liga MFK Košice
L. Gagnon I Liga Partizán Bardejov
A. Makela I Liga Slavoj Trebišov
L. Ndiaye I Liga Košice II
G. Pellet I Liga Lokomotíva Zvolen
P. Argaud I Liga Lokomotíva Zvolen
P. Argaund II Liga LAFC Lučenec

Slovénie

J. Mendy 1. SNL NK Maribor
B. Morel 1. SNL NK Domžale

Suède

O. Eddahri Division 1 AFC United

Suisse

Y. Tafer Super League St. Gallen
A. Ngamukol Super League Grasshopper
Y. Ravet Super League Grasshopper
F. Cissé Super League Sion
G. Hoarau Super League Young Boys
S. Sarr Super League Luzern
S. Besle Super League St. Gallen
G. Tréand Super League St. Gallen
B. Ndzomo Challenge League FC Schaffhausen
F. Madou Challenge League Le Mont
G. Rippert Challenge League Lausanne Sport
F. Grasseler Challenge League FC Schaffhausen
N. Peyretti Challenge League Biel-Bienne
F. Hanachi Challenge League Chiasso
M. Salamand Challenge League Biel-Bienne
A. Tighazoui Challenge League Winterthur
N Diaye Challenge League Le Mont
J. Delclos Challenge League Lausanne Sport
S. Bouziane Challenge League Le Mont
Y. Meité Challenge League Lausanne Sport
M. Muslin Challenge League Wil
M. Brenet Challenge League Le Mont
K. Dupuis Challenge League Lausanne Sport
N. Nogues 1. Liga Prom… Sion II
S. Gormond 1. Liga Prom… Stade Nyonnais
M. Rodriguez 1. Liga Prom… Neuchâtel Xamax
J. Randaxhe 1. Liga Prom… Basel II
A. Mairet 1. Liga Prom… Stade Nyonnais
J. Kollar 1. Liga Prom… Delémont
A. Wurtzel 1. Liga Prom… Old Boys
R. Boule 1. Liga Prom… Stade Nyonnais
J. Szlykowicz 1. Liga Prom… Delémont
C. Dijoux 1. Liga Prom… Stade Nyonnais
F. Hengel 1. Liga Prom… Delémont
N. Piccot 1. Liga Prom… Stade Nyonnais
T. Giorgi 1. Liga Prom… Étoile Carouge
A. Bahlouli 1. Liga Prom… Stade Nyonnais
M. Doudet 1. Liga Prom… Étoile Carouge
A. Eleouet 1. Liga Bavois
H. Plo 1. Liga Yverdon Sport
F. Baud 1. Liga Terre Sainte
A.Rapin 1. Liga Fribourg
V. Guekam 1. Liga Terre Sainte
J. Rodriguez 1. Liga Fribourg
P. Pilloud 1. Liga Terre Sainte
K. Boughanem 1. Liga Fribourg
M. Idriss 1. Liga Lancy
J. Kaissi 1. Liga Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
M. Castejon 1. Liga Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Y. Junior 2. Liga Inte… La Chaux-de-Fonds

Tahiti

L. Graugnard Division 1 AS Dragon

Thaïlande

O. Djellilahine Thailand League BEC Tero Sasana
T. Do Thailand League BEC Tero Sasana
G. Jerković Thailand League Army United
R. Gasmi Thailand League Bangkok United
F. Michelini Thailand League Bangkok Glass

Tunisie

G. Buscher Ligue 1 Hammam-Lif
P. Troussier Ligue 1 CS Sfaxien
M. Marega Ligue 1 ES Tunis
S. Limem Ligue 1 Gabès
M. Buscher Ligue 1 Bizertin
D. Sanchez Ligue 1 Club Africain

Turquie

J. Perbet Süper Lig Istanbul BB
K. Aktas Süper Lig Kasimpasa SK
M. Durak Süper Lig Gaziantepspor
A. Turan Süper Lig Kasimpasa SK
S. Frey Süper Lig Bursaspor
C. Bakambu Süper Lig Bursaspor
Y. Zorlu Süper Lig Kayseri Erciyesspor
S. Kayaci Süper Lig Kardemir DC Karabukspor
M. Celik Lig B Tavşanlı Linyitspor
T. Taskin 3. Lig Çankırıspor

Uruguay

W. Vaz Primera Division River Plate

Venezuela

B. Blasi Primera Division Deportivo Lara

Filter by matchday

Transfers les plus chers

Année Joueur à. Valeur
2009 Cristiano Ronaldo Real Madrid € 94M
2013 G. Bale Real Madrid € 91M
2014 L. Suárez Barcelona € 81M
2014 J. Rodríguez Real Madrid € 80M
2014 Á. di María Man Utd € 75M
2001 Z. Zidane Real Madrid € 73M
2009 Z. Ibrahimovic Barcelona € 69.5M
2009 Kaká Real Madrid € 65M
2013 E. Cavani PSG € 64M
2013 R. Falcao Monaco € 60M