Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Chakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Kiev |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
FC Tchernomorets Odessa | 1 - 2 | Chakhtar Donetsk | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Chakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | FC Tchernomorets Odessa | ||
Agr. | FC Tchernomorets Odessa | 1 - 5 | Chakhtar Donetsk | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Dynamo Kiev | 2 - 1 | FC Metalurg Donetsk | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
FC Metalurg Donetsk | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kiev | ||
Agr. | Dynamo Kiev | 3 - 1 | FC Metalurg Donetsk |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
samedi | |||||
FT
|
FC Naftovyk Okhtyrka | 2 - 3 | FC Metalurg Donetsk | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
FC Metalurg Donetsk | 1 - 0 | FC Naftovyk Okhtyrka | ||
Agr. | FC Naftovyk Okhtyrka | 2 - 4 | FC Metalurg Donetsk | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
SC Tavria Simferopol | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Kiev | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Dynamo Kiev | 3 - 0 | SC Tavria Simferopol | ||
Agr. | Dynamo Kiev | 3 - 2 | SC Tavria Simferopol | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 3 | Chakhtar Donetsk | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Chakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||
Agr. | Chakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||
dimanche | |||||
FT
|
FC Illychivets Mariupol | 2 - 1 | FC Tchernomorets Odessa | ||
samedi | |||||
FT
|
FC Tchernomorets Odessa | 4 - 0 | FC Illychivets Mariupol | ||
Agr. | FC Tchernomorets Odessa | 5 - 2 | FC Illychivets Mariupol |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Odesa | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Ihroservice Simferopol' | 1 - 4 | Dynamo Kiev | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 0 - 0 | SC Tavria Simferopol | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FC Lviv | 1 - 2 | FC Illychivets Mariupol | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FC Stal Alchevsk | 1 - 2 | FC Metalurg Donetsk | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FC Tchernomorets Odessa | 2 - 2 | FC Metalist Kharkov | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 1 - 1 | FC Naftovyk Okhtyrka | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Chakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 1 | FC Arsenal Kiev |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
lundi | ||||
FT
|
Odesa | 2 - 0 | Enerhetyk | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
FC Naftovyk Okhtyrka | 2 - 0 | FC Zorya Louhansk | |
mardi | ||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | FC Metalurg Donetsk | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 0 - 3 | FC Tchernomorets Odessa | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FC Lviv | 2 - 1 | FC Zakarpattya Oujhorod | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Desna | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Ihroservice Simferopol' | 1 - 3 | FC Karpaty Lviv | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 1 - 0 | FC Kryvbass Krivoï-Rog | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 1 - 3 | FC Metalist Kharkov | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Knyazha Schaslyve | 0 - 1 | FC Illychivets Mariupol | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Yednist' | 0 - 3 | FC Stal Alchevsk | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Helios | 0 - 2 | FC Arsenal Kiev | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Mykolaiv | 0 - 1 | Chakhtar Donetsk | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla Poltava | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Kharkiv | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Dynamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | FC Dniepr Dniepropetrovsk | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
FC Metalurg Zaporizhya | 0 - 1 | SC Tavria Simferopol |