Copa Federacion

Finale

Jour Date Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
Agr. Fuenlabrada 0 - 3 Saguntino
mer. 29/03/17 Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Saguntino Plus d'infos
jeu. 06/04/17 Saguntino 3 - 0 Fuenlabrada Plus d'infos

Demi-finales

8èmes de finales

Jour Date Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
Agr. Orihuela 1 - 3 Lorca Deportiva
mer. 23/11/16 Orihuela 1 - 1 Lorca Deportiva Plus d'infos
mer. 14/12/16 Lorca Deportiva 2 - 0 Orihuela Plus d'infos
Agr. Sporting Gijón II 3 - 0 Zamora
mer. 30/11/16 Sporting Gijón II 2 - 0 Zamora Plus d'infos
mer. 14/12/16 Zamora 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón II Plus d'infos
Agr. Atlético Baleares 2 - 5 Prat
mer. 30/11/16 Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Prat Plus d'infos
mer. 14/12/16 Prat 4 - 2 Atlético Baleares Plus d'infos
Agr. Poblense 3 - 3 Badalona
mer. 30/11/16 Poblense 2 - 2 Badalona Plus d'infos
mer. 14/12/16 Badalona 1 - 1 Poblense Plus d'infos
Agr. Peña Sport 0 - 1 Real Unión
mer. 30/11/16 Peña Sport 0 - 1 Real Unión Plus d'infos
jeu. 08/12/16 Real Unión 0 - 0 Peña Sport Plus d'infos
Agr. Zamudio 3 - 2 Racing Santander II
mer. 30/11/16 Zamudio 1 - 1 Racing Santand… Plus d'infos
mer. 14/12/16 Racing Santand… 1 - 2 Zamudio Plus d'infos
Agr. Andorre 2 - 12 Socuéllamos
mer. 30/11/16 Andorre 0 - 4 Socuéllamos Plus d'infos
mer. 14/12/16 Socuéllamos 8 - 2 Andorre Plus d'infos
Agr. Varea 1 - 5 Deportivo Alaves II
mer. 30/11/16 Varea 1 - 3 Deportivo Alav… Plus d'infos
mar. 13/12/16 Deportivo Alav… 2 - 0 Varea Plus d'infos
Agr. Fuenlabrada 2 - 2 SS Reyes
mer. 30/11/16 Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 SS Reyes Plus d'infos
mer. 14/12/16 SS Reyes 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada Plus d'infos
Agr. Mancha Real 1 - 6 CD Badajoz
mer. 30/11/16 Mancha Real 1 - 2 CD Badajoz Plus d'infos
mer. 14/12/16 CD Badajoz 4 - 0 Mancha Real Plus d'infos
Agr. Conquense 1 - 3 Teruel
mer. 30/11/16 Conquense 1 - 2 Teruel Plus d'infos
mer. 14/12/16 Teruel 1 - 0 Conquense Plus d'infos
Agr. Arosa 1 - 9 Ponferradina
mer. 30/11/16 Arosa 1 - 5 Ponferradina Plus d'infos
mer. 14/12/16 Ponferradina 4 - 0 Arosa Plus d'infos
Agr. Burgos 3 - 2 Arandina
mer. 30/11/16 Burgos 2 - 1 Arandina Plus d'infos
mar. 06/12/16 Arandina 1 - 1 Burgos Plus d'infos
Agr. Tenisca 7 - 3 Madridejos
mer. 30/11/16 Tenisca 7 - 1 Madridejos Plus d'infos
mer. 14/12/16 Madridejos 2 - 0 Tenisca Plus d'infos
Agr. Saguntino 3 - 0 UCAM Murcia II
jeu. 01/12/16 Saguntino 2 - 0 UCAM Murcia II Plus d'infos
mer. 14/12/16 UCAM Murcia II 0 - 1 Saguntino Plus d'infos
Agr. San Fernando 1 - 2 Linares Deportivo
jeu. 01/12/16 San Fernando 0 - 1 Linares Deportivo Plus d'infos
jeu. 15/12/16 Linares Deportivo 1 - 1 San Fernando Plus d'infos

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 6 +19 16
2 6 +15 16
3 6 +7 13
4 6 +5 11
5 6 +1 11