Coupe du Portugal

Matchs

Jour Date Equipe visitée Score/Temps Equipe visiteuse  
sam. 23/09/17 Gondomar 16 : 00 Santa Clara Plus d'infos
sam. 23/09/17 Mirandela 16 : 00 Academica Plus d'infos
sam. 23/09/17 Ideal 19 : 00 Almodôvar Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Vilafranquense 16 : 00 Penafiel Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Condeixa 16 : 00 Nacional Funchal Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Coimbrões 16 : 00 Famalicão Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Vila Real 16 : 00 UD Oliveirense Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Amarante 16 : 00 Varzim Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Vizela 16 : 00 Sporting Covilhã Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Lusitano FCV 16 : 00 Academico Viseu Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Moura 16 : 00 Gil Vicente Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Merelinense 16 : 00 Réal Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Sourense 16 : 00 Leixões Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Sertanense 16 : 00 Uniao Madère Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Sacavenense 16 : 00 Arouca Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Águia FC Vimioso 16 : 00 Vasco da Gama Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Caldas 16 : 00 Olímpico do Mo… Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Pedras Rubras 16 : 00 Anadia Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 União Idanhense 16 : 00 AR São Martinho Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Torcatense 16 : 00 Lusitano VRSA Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Felgueiras 1932 16 : 00 Pedras Salgadas Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Cesarense 16 : 00 Águias do Moradal Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Espinho 16 : 00 Moncarapachense Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Benfica Castel… 16 : 00 Uniao de Leiria Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Trofense 16 : 00 Sintrense Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Freamunde 16 : 00 Maria da Fonte Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Guadalupe 16 : 00 Operário Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Sanjoanense 16 : 00 Crato Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Canelas 2010 16 : 00 Resende Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Pinhalnovense 16 : 00 Leiria e Marrazes Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Fátima 16 : 00 Eléctrico Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Casa Pia 16 : 00 Recreativo Can… Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Mortágua 16 : 00 Torreense Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Lusitano GC Évora 16 : 00 Pêro Pinheiro Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Oleiros 16 : 00 Sousense Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Lourinhanense 16 : 00 Gafanha Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Olhanense 16 : 00 Lamego Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Amora 16 : 00 Farense Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Alta Lisboa 16 : 00 Salgueiros Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Coruchense 16 : 00 Mondinense Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 AD Oliveirense 16 : 00 Mafra Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Bragance 16 : 00 Alcains Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Praiense 16 : 00 Louletano Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Marinhense 16 : 00 Oriental Lisbonne Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 SC Esmoriz 16 : 00 Vilaverdense Plus d'infos
dim. 24/09/17 Minas de Argozelo 19 : 30 CD Cova Piedade Plus d'infos

Tableau

# Equipe J Df PT
1 5 +14 13
2 5 +14 13
3 5 +3 10
4 5 +2 9
5 5 +4 8