Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 2 - 0 | Igalo | Afficher les événements |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 1 - 1 | Igalo | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Igalo | 1 - 1 | Grbalj | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 1 - 2 | Budućnost Podgorica | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | OFK Titograd | 3 - 3 | Budućnost Podgorica |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 0 - 2 | OFK Titograd | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 3 - 0 | Mornar | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | OFK Titograd | 5 - 0 | Mornar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 0 - 1 | Lovćen | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 1 - 3 | Igalo | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Lovćen | 2 - 3 | Igalo | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 0 - 4 | Grbalj | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 0 | Ibar | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | Grbalj | 6 - 0 | Ibar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | Afficher les événements | |
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 - 1 | Budućnost Podgorica | Afficher les événements | |
Agr. | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 0 - 3 | Budućnost Podgorica |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Rudar | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | ||
mardi | |||||
FT
|
FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 4 - 0 | Rudar | ||
Agr. | FK Sutjeska Nikšić | 4 - 0 | Rudar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Lovćen | 0 - 1 | Berane | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Berane | 1 - 2 | Lovćen | ||
Agr. | Berane | 2 - 2 | Lovćen | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Grbalj | 2 - 1 | Bokelj | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Bokelj | 0 - 0 | Grbalj | ||
Agr. | Bokelj | 1 - 2 | Grbalj | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Otrant-Olympic | 0 - 2 | Ibar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Ibar | 0 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic | ||
Agr. | Ibar | 2 - 1 | Otrant-Olympic | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 2 - 0 | Iskra | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Iskra | 0 - 2 | Budućnost Podgorica | ||
Agr. | Iskra | 0 - 4 | Budućnost Podgorica | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 0 - 1 | Igalo | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Igalo | 5 - 1 | Crvena Stijena | ||
Agr. | Igalo | 6 - 1 | Crvena Stijena | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Dečić | 1 - 2 | Mornar | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Mornar | 4 - 3 | Dečić | ||
Agr. | Mornar | 6 - 4 | Dečić | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 4 - 0 | Zeta | ||
mercredi | |||||
FT
|
Zeta | 1 - 2 | OFK Titograd | ||
Agr. | Zeta | 1 - 6 | OFK Titograd |
Jour | Equipe visitée | Score/Temps | Equipe visiteuse | |
---|---|---|---|---|
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Dečić | 3 - 1 | Jezero | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Zeta | 2 - 1 | Podgorica | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Budućnost Podgorica | 5 - 0 | Jedinstvo | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Kom | 2 - 3 | Berane | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Ibar | 2 - 1 | Petrovac | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
OFK Titograd | 9 - 1 | Čelik | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
OFK Borac | 0 - 3 | Igalo | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Arsenal Tivat | 1 - 3 | Mornar | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Pljevlja | 1 - 3 | Otrant-Olympic | |
mercredi | ||||
FT
|
Crvena Stijena | 1 - 0 | Cetinje | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Sloga Radovići | 1 - 6 | Lovćen | |
jeudi | ||||
FT
|
Ribnica Konik | 1 - 7 | Bokelj |